Candidates list for Divers gauche

Add a candidate Signatories of another pact


Filter: | 2nd ballot : | Elected

20 candidate(s) elected or in second ballot

Photo Name Party Constituency Signed the pact Status
Olivier FALORNI Divers gauche Charente-Maritime - Cantons de: Ars-en-Ré, La Rochelle I, La Rochelle II, La Rochelle III, La Rochelle IV, La Rochelle V, La Rochelle VI, La Rochelle VII, La Rochelle VIII, La Rochelle IX, Saint-Martin-de-Ré. Not contacted Elected 
Manuel VALLS Divers gauche Essonne - Cantons de: Corbeil-Essonnes Est, Corbeil-Essonnes Ouest, Evry Nord, Evry Sud. Not contacted Elected 
Jean-Luc BLEUNVEN Divers gauche Finistère - Cantons de : Brest-Plouzané, Brest-Recouvrance, Brest-Saint-Pierre, Plabennec, Ploudalmézeau, Saint-Renan Pending Finalist
Rosan RAUZDUEL Divers gauche Guadeloupe - Cantons de : Les Abymes I, Les Abymes II, Les Abymes III, Les Abymes IV, Les Abymes V, Capesterre-de-Marie-Galante, Grand-Bourg, Morne-à-l'Eau I, Morne-à-l'Eau II, Pointe-à-Pitre I, Pointe-à-Pitre II, Pointe-à-Pitre III, Saint-Louis Not contacted Finalist
Justine BENIN Divers gauche Guadeloupe - Cantons de : La Désirade, Le Gosier I, Le Gosier II, Le Moule I, Le Moule II, Petit-Canal, Port-Louis, Saint-François, Sainte-Anne I, Sainte-Anne II Not contacted Elected 
Nestor LUCE Divers gauche Guadeloupe - Cantons de : Baie-Mahault, Goyave, Lamentin, Petit-Bourg, Pointe-Noire, Sainte-Rose I, Sainte-Rose II Not contacted Finalist
Max MATHIASIN Divers gauche Guadeloupe - Cantons de : Baie-Mahault, Goyave, Lamentin, Petit-Bourg, Pointe-Noire, Sainte-Rose I, Sainte-Rose II Not contacted Elected 
Gabriel SERVILLE Divers gauche Guyane - Cantons de : Approuague-Kaw, Cayenne I Nord-Ouest, Cayenne II Nord-Est, Cayenne III Sud-Ouest, Cayenne IV Centre, Cayenne V Sud, Cayenne VI Sud-Est, Matoury, Remire-Montjoly, Roura, Saint-Georges-Oyapock Not contacted Elected 
Huguette BELLO Divers gauche La Réunion - Cantons de : Le Port I Nord, Le Port II Sud, La Possession, Saint-Paul I, Saint-Paul II, Saint-Paul III Not contacted Elected 
Virginie GOBALOU Divers gauche La Réunion - Cantons de : Petite-Ile, Saint-Joseph I, Saint-Joseph II, Saint-Pierre I, Saint-Pierre II, Saint-Pierre III, Saint-Pierre IV Not contacted Finalist
Jean Hugues RATENON Divers gauche La Réunion - Cantons de : Bras-Panon, La Plaine-des-Palmistes, Saint-André II, Saint-André III, Saint-Benoît I, Saint-Benoît II, Saint-Philippe, Sainte-Rose, Salazie Not contacted Elected 
Josette MANIN Divers gauche Martinique - Cantons de : Le François I, Le François II, Gros-Morne, Le Lamentin I, Le Lamentin II, Le Lamentin III, Le Robert I, Le Robert II, La Trinité Not contacted Elected 
Bruno Nestor AZEROT Divers gauche Martinique - Cantons de : L'Ajoupa-Bouillon, Basse-Pointe, Case-Pilote, Le Carbet, Le Lorrain, Macouba, Le Marigot, Le Morne-Rouge, Le Prêcheur, Saint-Pierre, Saint-Joseph, Schoelcher I, Schoelcher II, Sainte-Marie I, Sainte-Marie II Not contacted Elected 
Justin PAMPHILE Divers gauche Martinique - Cantons de : L'Ajoupa-Bouillon, Basse-Pointe, Case-Pilote, Le Carbet, Le Lorrain, Macouba, Le Marigot, Le Morne-Rouge, Le Prêcheur, Saint-Pierre, Saint-Joseph, Schoelcher I, Schoelcher II, Sainte-Marie I, Sainte-Marie II Not contacted Finalist
Serge LETCHIMY Divers gauche Martinique - Cantons de : Fort-de-France I, Fort-de-France II, Fort-de-France III, Fort-de-France IV, Fort-de-France V, Fort-de-France VI, Fort-de-France VII, Fort-de-France VIII, Fort-de-France IX, Fort-de-France X Not contacted Elected 
Christian HUTIN Divers gauche Nord - Cantons de : Coudekerque-Branche, Dunkerque Ouest, Grande-Synthe Pending Elected 
Thomas RUDIGOZ Divers gauche Rhône - Cantons de: Lyon I (partie située au sud d'une ligne définie par la voie ferrée reliant les gares de Perrache et de La Part-Dieu), Lyon IV (partie située au sud-ouest d'une ligne définie par l'axe des voies ci-après: rue Marietton, grande rue de Valse, rue Saint-Pierre-de-Vaise, boulevard Antoine-de-Saint-Exupéry, montée de l'Observance), Lyon V, Lyon X (partie située au sud et à l'ouest d'une ligne définie par la voie ferrée reliant les gares de Perrache et de la Part-Dieu), Lyon XII (partie située au sud et à l'ouest d'une ligne définie par l'axe des voies ci-après: rue Marius-Berliet, avenue Berthelot à partir de la place du 11 novembre 1918, rue Paul Cazeneuve et avenue Francis-de-Pressensé). Pending Elected 
Nathalie PERRIN-GILBERT Divers gauche Rhône - Cantons de: Lyon I (partie non comprise dans la 1re circonscription), Lyon II, Lyon III, Lyon IV (partie non comprise dans la 1re circonscription). Pending Finalist
Bernadette LACLAIS Divers gauche Savoie - Cantons de : Chambéry Est, Chambéry Nord, Chambéry Sud, Chambéry Sud-Ouest, Le Châtelard, Cognin, Grésy-sur-Isère, Saint-Alban-Leysse, Saint-Pierre-d'Albigny Not contacted Finalist
Napole POLUTELE Divers gauche Wallis-et-Futuna - Wallis et Futuna Pending Elected 

332 candidates pour le premier tour         ♡ Cliquer sur l'entête d'une colonne pour la trier ♡ * ⇒ courrielable ° ⇒ twittable

Photo Name Electoral Section wrapped Party Signed the pact Finalist Tél. Mél. Web
Fabrice GENTILE Ain 01 - 3e Divers gauche Not contacted
Antonio RIBEIRO Aisne 02 - 2e Divers gauche Not contacted
Marie-Françoise BECHTEL Aisne 02 - 4e Divers gauche Not contacted °
Jean MALLOT Allier 03 - 1re Divers gauche Not contacted
Fabienne MOTTET Allier 03 - 1re Divers gauche Not contacted
Diane MÉDUS Alpes-Maritimes 06 - 1re Divers gauche Signed
Patricia PEYRAUD Aube 10 - 2e Divers gauche Not contacted
Dominique DEHARBE Aube 10 - 3e Divers gauche Not contacted
Pierre FABRE Aude 11 - 1re Divers gauche Not contacted
Jean-Claude PEREZ Aude 11 - 1re Divers gauche Not contacted
Michel FERNANDEZ Aude 11 - 3e Divers gauche Not contacted
Régina GARCINI Aveyron 12 - 3e Divers gauche Not contacted
Pacha MOBASHER Bas-Rhin 67 - 1re Divers gauche Not contacted
Sophie DAHAN Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 1re Divers gauche Not contacted
Vincent MANNONE Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 1re Divers gauche Not contacted *
Souaad RADY Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 1re Divers gauche Not contacted
Christophe MASSE Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 3e Divers gauche Not contacted
Fatou MOUMINI Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 3e Divers gauche Not contacted *
Halidi ABOUBACAR Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 4e Divers gauche Not contacted
Ferdinand RICHARD Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 4e Divers gauche Not contacted *
Akim MIMOUN Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 5e Divers gauche Not contacted *
Haouaria HADJ-CHIKH Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 7e Divers gauche Not contacted *
Katia YAKOUBI Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 7e Divers gauche Not contacted
Khaled BEGHOUACH Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 8e Divers gauche Not contacted
Raymond LLORET Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 9e Divers gauche Not contacted
M'Tira Souad HAMMAL Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 11e Divers gauche Not contacted *
Hélène COURTOIS Calvados 14 - 1re Divers gauche Pending *
Pauline ETROIT Calvados 14 - 1re Divers gauche Not contacted
Marc LECERF Calvados 14 - 1re Divers gauche Not contacted
Michel LEMONNIER Calvados 14 - 1re Divers gauche Not contacted
Cedric EVANO Calvados 14 - 2e Divers gauche Not contacted *
Thibault VETILLARD Calvados 14 - 2e Divers gauche Not contacted
Angelo LECOQ Calvados 14 - 3e Divers gauche Not contacted
Henri NOURRY Calvados 14 - 3e Divers gauche Not contacted
Wilfried VAN OOST Calvados 14 - 3e Divers gauche Not contacted *
Valentine BOYER Calvados 14 - 4e Divers gauche Not contacted
Véronique ROUILLÉ Calvados 14 - 4e Divers gauche Not contacted
Yves ROUILLÉ Calvados 14 - 5e Divers gauche Not contacted
Serge LÈZEMENT Calvados 14 - 6e Divers gauche Not contacted
Yvan YONNET Calvados 14 - 6e Divers gauche Not contacted
Clément SÉJOURNÉ Charente 16 - 1re Divers gauche Not contacted
Catherine TOURNERIE Charente 16 - 2e Divers gauche Not contacted
Olivier FALORNI Charente-Maritime 17 - 1re Divers gauche Not contacted Elected
Philippe RICHÉ Charente-Maritime 17 - 2e Divers gauche Not contacted
Bernard CHRETIEN Charente-Maritime 17 - 3e Divers gauche Not contacted
Julien PAPINEAU Charente-Maritime 17 - 3e Divers gauche Not contacted
Philippe DAVRIL Charente-Maritime 17 - 4e Divers gauche Not contacted
Gilles GEIRNAERT Charente-Maritime 17 - 5e Divers gauche Not contacted
Delhia HAVOT Côte-d'Or 21 - 1re Divers gauche Not contacted
Massar N'DIAYE Côte-d'Or 21 - 1re Divers gauche Not contacted
Kheira BOUZIANE-LAROUSSI Côte-d'Or 21 - 3e Divers gauche Not contacted
Lucas MAITROT Côte-d'Or 21 - 3e Divers gauche Not contacted *
Elie TARTERAT Côte-d'Or 21 - 4e Divers gauche Not contacted
David DOUET Côtes-d'Armor 22 - 2e Divers gauche Not contacted
Hervé GUILLAUMOT Creuse 23 - 1re Divers gauche Not contacted
Alain PIVETEAU Deux-Sèvres 79 - 1re Divers gauche Not contacted
Nathalie MANET-CARBONNIERE Dordogne 24 - 4e Divers gauche Not contacted
Thomas MICHEL Dordogne 24 - 4e Divers gauche Not contacted *
Jean-Michel TOULOUSE Dordogne 24 - 4e Divers gauche Not contacted
Antonin BONNEFOI Drôme 26 - 1re Divers gauche Not contacted
Nadia MANA Drôme 26 - 4e Divers gauche Not contacted
Jacques BORIE Essonne 91 - 1re Divers gauche Not contacted
Saliou DIALLO Essonne 91 - 1re Divers gauche Not contacted
Manuel VALLS Essonne 91 - 1re Divers gauche Not contacted Elected
Nadia FOUCAN-HEDREVILLE Essonne 91 - 6e Divers gauche Not contacted
Christophe JOSEPH Essonne 91 - 8e Divers gauche Not contacted
Patricia SAINT-GEORGES Eure 27 - 1re Divers gauche Not contacted
Michel CHAMPREDON Eure 27 - 2e Divers gauche Not contacted
Christine AMANIEU Eure 27 - 3e Divers gauche Not contacted
Nelly ABERGEL Eure 27 - 4e Divers gauche Not contacted
Aziz BOUSLIMANI Eure-et-Loir 28 - 3e Divers gauche Not contacted
Barthélémy GONELLA Finistère 29 - 2e Divers gauche Not contacted
Patrick APPERE Finistère 29 - 3e Divers gauche Not contacted
Jean-Luc BLEUNVEN Finistère 29 - 3e Divers gauche Pending * ° Finalist
Didier TROUDE Finistère 29 - 8e Divers gauche Not contacted
Vincent BOILEAU-AUTIN Français de l'Etranger 0ZZ - 1re Divers gauche Not contacted
Laure PASCAREL Français de l'Etranger 0ZZ - 1re Divers gauche Not contacted
Bertrand DE CORDIER Français de l'Etranger 0ZZ - 4e Divers gauche Not contacted
Joseph KUSZLI Français de l'Etranger 0ZZ - 6e Divers gauche Not contacted
Loubna ZAÏR Français de l'Etranger 0ZZ - 9e Divers gauche Not contacted
Rami ZOUAOUI Français de l'Etranger 0ZZ - 9e Divers gauche Not contacted
William GUERAICHE Français de l'Etranger 0ZZ - 10e Divers gauche Not contacted
Franck MÉRIAU Français de l'Etranger 0ZZ - 10e Divers gauche Not contacted
Hacen BOUKHELIFA Gard 30 - 1re Divers gauche Not contacted
Alexandre PISSAS Gard 30 - 3e Divers gauche Not contacted
Christophe GACHE Gard 30 - 4e Divers gauche Not contacted
Eric MURET Gard 30 - 5e Divers gauche Not contacted *
Jean-Claude BOUSSOUF Gard 30 - 6e Divers gauche Not contacted
Jean-Luc DAVEZAC Gers 32 - 2e Divers gauche Not contacted
Franck WALTER Gers 32 - 2e Divers gauche Not contacted
Thérèse CLAISE Gironde 33 - 1re Divers gauche Not contacted
Stéphane BOUDY Gironde 33 - 2e Divers gauche Not contacted
Antoine COURJAUD Gironde 33 - 9e Divers gauche Not contacted
Bernard BOURNAZEAU Gironde 33 - 11e Divers gauche Not contacted
Catherine LARGETEAU Gironde 33 - 12e Divers gauche Not contacted
Nico ITALIQUE Guadeloupe 971 - 1re Divers gauche Not contacted
Rosan RAUZDUEL Guadeloupe 971 - 1re Divers gauche Not contacted Finalist
Christian TREBER Guadeloupe 971 - 1re Divers gauche Not contacted
Justine BENIN Guadeloupe 971 - 2e Divers gauche Not contacted Elected
Michel GIRDARY Guadeloupe 971 - 2e Divers gauche Not contacted
Caroll LAUG Guadeloupe 971 - 2e Divers gauche Not contacted
Sophie PEROUMAL SYLVANISE Guadeloupe 971 - 2e Divers gauche Not contacted
Ary BROUSSILLON Guadeloupe 971 - 3e Divers gauche Not contacted
Paul CONFIAC Guadeloupe 971 - 3e Divers gauche Not contacted
Edwing LAUPEN MONDONGUE Guadeloupe 971 - 3e Divers gauche Not contacted
Ferdy LOUISY Guadeloupe 971 - 3e Divers gauche Not contacted
Nestor LUCE Guadeloupe 971 - 3e Divers gauche Not contacted Finalist
Max MATHIASIN Guadeloupe 971 - 3e Divers gauche Not contacted Elected
Richard NEBOR Guadeloupe 971 - 3e Divers gauche Not contacted
Hubert QUIABA Guadeloupe 971 - 3e Divers gauche Not contacted
Sylvie GUSTAVE DIT DUFLO Guadeloupe 971 - 4e Divers gauche Not contacted
Hugues Dit Philippe RAMDINI Guadeloupe 971 - 4e Divers gauche Not contacted
Julien DEROCHE Guyane 973 - 1re Divers gauche Not contacted
Jemetree GUARD Guyane 973 - 1re Divers gauche Not contacted
Line LETARD Guyane 973 - 1re Divers gauche Not contacted
Michel SABAS Guyane 973 - 1re Divers gauche Not contacted
Gabriel SERVILLE Guyane 973 - 1re Divers gauche Not contacted Elected
Jean-Etienne ANTOINETTE Guyane 973 - 2e Divers gauche Not contacted
Chantal BERTHELOT Guyane 973 - 2e Divers gauche Not contacted
Richard JOIGNY Guyane 973 - 2e Divers gauche Not contacted
Paul MARTIN Haut-Rhin 68 - 1re Divers gauche Not contacted *
Claude HOLLER Haut-Rhin 68 - 4e Divers gauche Not contacted
Julien MORGANTI Haute-Corse 02B - 1re Divers gauche Not contacted
Henri MALOSSE Haute-Corse 02B - 2e Divers gauche Not contacted
Noubdine KOTBI Haute-Garonne 31 - 1re Divers gauche Not contacted *
Michel KALUSZYNSKI Haute-Garonne 31 - 3e Divers gauche Not contacted
Fatiha BOUDJAHLAT Haute-Garonne 31 - 4e Divers gauche Not contacted
Julienne MUKABUCYANA Haute-Garonne 31 - 4e Divers gauche Not contacted
Khadidjat SY FORSANS Haute-Garonne 31 - 4e Divers gauche Not contacted *
Charles HUE Haute-Garonne 31 - 5e Divers gauche Not contacted *
Denis LOUVIOT Haute-Garonne 31 - 6e Divers gauche Not contacted
Rivo RAKOTOMAVO Haute-Garonne 31 - 9e Divers gauche Not contacted
Yves PRAT Haute-Loire 43 - 1re Divers gauche Not contacted
Mireille BRAUN Haute-Marne 52 - 1re Divers gauche Not contacted
Véronique CARRERE Hautes-Pyrénées 65 - 1re Divers gauche Not contacted
Philippe RUEL-RADIGUE Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 2e Divers gauche Not contacted *
Zahra BOUDJEMAÏ Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 4e Divers gauche Not contacted
Eliott NOUAILLE Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 9e Divers gauche Not contacted
Monique PINÇON-CHARLOT Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 13e Divers gauche Not contacted
Frédéric BORT Hérault 34 - 1re Divers gauche Not contacted
William GOMEZ Hérault 34 - 1re Divers gauche Not contacted
Sébastien HIGUET Hérault 34 - 2e Divers gauche Pending
Hssain IMOUGAR Hérault 34 - 2e Divers gauche Will not sign
Fouad LAZAAR Hérault 34 - 2e Divers gauche Pending
Anne-Yvonne LE DAIN Hérault 34 - 2e Divers gauche Pending *
Francis MEYNIER Hérault 34 - 2e Divers gauche Pending *
Sylvie VAYSSADE Hérault 34 - 2e Divers gauche Pending *
Laurent DOCON Hérault 34 - 4e Divers gauche Not contacted
Hafid ATOUG Hérault 34 - 5e Divers gauche Pending *
Ludovic DA COSTA Hérault 34 - 5e Divers gauche Not contacted
Moïsette BORT Hérault 34 - 6e Divers gauche Pending *
René MOULIN Hérault 34 - 6e Divers gauche Not contacted
Charles KHOURY Hérault 34 - 8e Divers gauche Not contacted
Philippe SALMON Ille-et-Vilaine 35 - 1re Divers gauche Not contacted
Philippe BONNIN Ille-et-Vilaine 35 - 4e Divers gauche Not contacted
Solenn HALLOU Ille-et-Vilaine 35 - 7e Divers gauche Not contacted
Pierre MORIN Indre-et-Loire 37 - 2e Divers gauche Not contacted
Annick CLAVIER Isère 38 - 1re Divers gauche Pending
Youssef ESSABITY Isère 38 - 1re Divers gauche Pending
Lautaro LABRIN Isère 38 - 1re Divers gauche Pending
Yazid BENSALEM Isère 38 - 3e Divers gauche Not contacted
Abdelkader BENYOUB Isère 38 - 3e Divers gauche Not contacted
Patrick DE VERDIERE Isère 38 - 3e Divers gauche Not contacted
Zerrin BATARAY Isère 38 - 7e Divers gauche Not contacted
Laurent FAVRE Isère 38 - 10e Divers gauche Not contacted *
Vincent GOBERT Isère 38 - 10e Divers gauche Not contacted
Jean-Daniel MAIRE Jura 39 - 2e Divers gauche Not contacted
Jürgen LEON La Réunion 974 - 1re Divers gauche Not contacted
Jean-Paul PANECHOU La Réunion 974 - 1re Divers gauche Not contacted
Huguette BELLO La Réunion 974 - 2e Divers gauche Not contacted Elected
Maximin BANON La Réunion 974 - 4e Divers gauche Not contacted
Virginie GOBALOU La Réunion 974 - 4e Divers gauche Not contacted Finalist
Jean Hugues RATENON La Réunion 974 - 5e Divers gauche Not contacted Elected
Willy TARKIN La Réunion 974 - 5e Divers gauche Not contacted
Johny ADEKALOM La Réunion 974 - 6e Divers gauche Not contacted
Patricia COUTANDY La Réunion 974 - 6e Divers gauche Pending *
Alexandre LAÏ-KANE-CHEONG La Réunion 974 - 6e Divers gauche Pending *
Gilles LEPERLIER La Réunion 974 - 6e Divers gauche Not contacted
Julietta ICHIZA-IMAHO La Réunion 974 - 7e Divers gauche Not contacted
Emmanuel SERAPHIN La Réunion 974 - 7e Divers gauche Not contacted
Didier TOUSIS Landes 40 - 2e Divers gauche Not contacted
Guillaume BRUNET Loire-Atlantique 44 - 1re Divers gauche Pending
Margot MEDKOUR Loire-Atlantique 44 - 1re Divers gauche Signed
François CHAPRON Loire-Atlantique 44 - 2e Divers gauche Not contacted
Sophie CLOCHER Loire-Atlantique 44 - 2e Divers gauche Not contacted
Laurent COTTEREAU Loire-Atlantique 44 - 2e Divers gauche Not contacted
Mary HAWAY Loire-Atlantique 44 - 2e Divers gauche Not contacted
Michaël HERVÉ Loire-Atlantique 44 - 3e Divers gauche Not contacted
Jean-Noël REBORA Loire-Atlantique 44 - 4e Divers gauche Not contacted
Josette BIORET Loire-Atlantique 44 - 5e Divers gauche Not contacted
Bruno CHEVALIER Loire-Atlantique 44 - 6e Divers gauche Not contacted
Paul LACHAL Loire-Atlantique 44 - 7e Divers gauche Not contacted
Delphine BOULOIS Loire-Atlantique 44 - 9e Divers gauche Not contacted
Christophe GRANDET Loire-Atlantique 44 - 9e Divers gauche Not contacted
Monique RABIN Loire-Atlantique 44 - 9e Divers gauche Not contacted
Philippe RETO Manche 50 - 1re Divers gauche Not contacted
Régis BREUX Manche 50 - 2e Divers gauche Not contacted
Nicolas FERREIRA Manche 50 - 2e Divers gauche Not contacted
Fabrice DUNON Martinique 972 - 1re Divers gauche Not contacted
Josette MANIN Martinique 972 - 1re Divers gauche Not contacted Elected
Christian VERNEUIL Martinique 972 - 1re Divers gauche Not contacted
Bruno Nestor AZEROT Martinique 972 - 2e Divers gauche Not contacted Elected
Justin PAMPHILE Martinique 972 - 2e Divers gauche Not contacted Finalist
Nathalie JOS Martinique 972 - 3e Divers gauche Not contacted
Serge LETCHIMY Martinique 972 - 3e Divers gauche Not contacted Elected
Marie-France TOUL Martinique 972 - 3e Divers gauche Not contacted
David DINAL Martinique 972 - 4e Divers gauche Not contacted
Emilie JONCART Martinique 972 - 4e Divers gauche Not contacted
Saïd AHAMADI Mayotte 976 - 1re Divers gauche Not contacted
Bacar ALI BOTO Mayotte 976 - 1re Divers gauche Not contacted
Youssouf CHIHABOUDDINE Mayotte 976 - 1re Divers gauche Not contacted
Boinali SAID Mayotte 976 - 1re Divers gauche Not contacted
Siaka MAHAMOUDOU Mayotte 976 - 2e Divers gauche Not contacted
Eric TOLLENAERE Meurthe-et-Moselle 54 - 1re Divers gauche Not contacted
Rachel THOMAS Meurthe-et-Moselle 54 - 6e Divers gauche Not contacted
Florence KEMPENERS Morbihan 56 - 5e Divers gauche Not contacted
Philippe NOGUES Morbihan 56 - 6e Divers gauche Not contacted
Eric GRAFF Moselle 57 - 1re Divers gauche Not contacted
Jean LAMBERT Moselle 57 - 2e Divers gauche Not contacted
Isabelle CATALAN Moselle 57 - 3e Divers gauche Not contacted
Laurent KLEINHENTZ Moselle 57 - 6e Divers gauche Not contacted
Pascal Alexandre DUDENKO Nord 59 - 2e Divers gauche Not contacted
Tania GANDROT Nord 59 - 2e Divers gauche Not contacted
Karim AMROUNI Nord 59 - 8e Divers gauche Not contacted
Sofia DJEDDI Nord 59 - 9e Divers gauche Not contacted
Christian BATAILLE Nord 59 - 12e Divers gauche Not contacted
Laurent COULON Nord 59 - 12e Divers gauche Not contacted
Christian HUTIN Nord 59 - 13e Divers gauche Pending * Elected
Jean-Luc HALLÉ Nord 59 - 17e Divers gauche Not contacted
Saida BAMOUNE Nord 59 - 19e Divers gauche Pending *
Éric RENAUD Nord 59 - 20e Divers gauche Not contacted
Sally HADDAR Nord 59 - 21e Divers gauche Not contacted *
Michel FRANÇAIX Oise 60 - 3e Divers gauche Not contacted
Mohamad FAKALLAH Oise 60 - 7e Divers gauche Not contacted
François VANNIER Orne 61 - 1re Divers gauche Not contacted
Maurice ENGRAND Orne 61 - 2e Divers gauche Not contacted
Christophe LAISNÉ Orne 61 - 2e Divers gauche Not contacted
Fabien LASSALLE-HUMEZ Paris 75 - 2e Divers gauche Not contacted °
Marie-Josée LASSELAIN Paris 75 - 5e Divers gauche Not contacted
Juliette FAUCHET Paris 75 - 6e Divers gauche Not contacted
Mohamed HAOUAS Paris 75 - 6e Divers gauche Pending *
Nawel OUMER Paris 75 - 6e Divers gauche Not contacted
Gwenaëlle JEZEQUEL Paris 75 - 10e Divers gauche Not contacted
Sylvia SKORIC Paris 75 - 10e Divers gauche Pending *
Nathan BURLON Paris 75 - 13e Divers gauche Not contacted
François BECHIEAU-NAHON Paris 75 - 16e Divers gauche Pending *
Simone SEBBAN Paris 75 - 16e Divers gauche Not contacted
Stéphanie BRUHIÈRE Paris 75 - 17e Divers gauche Not contacted
Daniel VAILLANT Paris 75 - 17e Divers gauche Not contacted
Violette BARANDA Paris 75 - 18e Divers gauche Not contacted
Félix BEPPO Paris 75 - 18e Divers gauche Not contacted
Jean-Marie MONKA OCTAVE Pas-de-Calais 62 - 1re Divers gauche Not contacted
Audric ALEXANDRE Pas-de-Calais 62 - 2e Divers gauche Not contacted
Michèle DESSENNE Pas-de-Calais 62 - 2e Divers gauche Not contacted
Jean-Luc FLAHAUT Pas-de-Calais 62 - 3e Divers gauche Not contacted
Philippe MORBIDELLI Pas-de-Calais 62 - 5e Divers gauche Not contacted
Alain DELANNOY Pas-de-Calais 62 - 9e Divers gauche Not contacted
Cédric COURTECUISSE Pas-de-Calais 62 - 10e Divers gauche Not contacted
Richard MARKIEWICZ Pas-de-Calais 62 - 10e Divers gauche Not contacted
Jacques NIKONOFF Pas-de-Calais 62 - 11e Divers gauche Not contacted
Alexandre RUIZ Pas-de-Calais 62 - 12e Divers gauche Not contacted
Tauhiti NENA Polynésie Française 987 - 1re Divers gauche Not contacted
Faana TAPUTU Polynésie Française 987 - 2e Divers gauche Not contacted
Albert ROI Polynésie Française 987 - 3e Divers gauche Not contacted
Bertrand PASCIUTO Puy-de-Dôme 63 - 1re Divers gauche Not contacted
Alexandre POURCHON Puy-de-Dôme 63 - 1re Divers gauche Not contacted
Christine BOURDIER BUISSON Puy-de-Dôme 63 - 2e Divers gauche Not contacted
Nicole LOZANO Puy-de-Dôme 63 - 4e Divers gauche Not contacted
Djémory DIABATÉ Pyrénées-Atlantiques 64 - 1re Divers gauche Not contacted *
Frédéric PIC Pyrénées-Atlantiques 64 - 1re Divers gauche Not contacted
Frédéric PÉDEDAUT Pyrénées-Atlantiques 64 - 3e Divers gauche Not contacted
Jean CODOGNÈS Pyrénées-Orientales 66 - 1re Divers gauche Not contacted
Lionel MONACO Pyrénées-Orientales 66 - 1re Divers gauche Not contacted
Thomas RUDIGOZ Rhône 69 - 1re Divers gauche Pending * Elected
Arthur TOKATLIAN Rhône 69 - 1re Divers gauche Not contacted *
Felina MARTINEZ RODRIGUEZ Rhône 69 - 2e Divers gauche Not contacted
Nathalie PERRIN-GILBERT Rhône 69 - 2e Divers gauche Pending Finalist
Olivier MAYER Rhône 69 - 3e Divers gauche Not contacted
Abdel-Hakim BATACHE Rhône 69 - 6e Divers gauche Not contacted
François DE VERGNETTE Rhône 69 - 6e Divers gauche Not contacted
David AMSELLEM Rhône 69 - 11e Divers gauche Not contacted
Lotfi BEN KHELIFA Rhône 69 - 14e Divers gauche Not contacted
Valérie BRIDON Rhône 69 - 14e Divers gauche Pending *
Adrien DRIOLI Rhône 69 - 14e Divers gauche Not contacted
Saida ESTIVAL Rhône 69 - 14e Divers gauche Not contacted
Benoit CHAUVIN Saint-Barthélemy et Saint-Martin 977 - 1re Divers gauche Not contacted
Philomène BACCOT Saône-et-Loire 71 - 2e Divers gauche Not contacted
Mohamed BENTAHAR Sarthe 72 - 2e Divers gauche Not contacted
Bernadette LACLAIS Savoie 73 - 4e Divers gauche Not contacted Finalist
Malika HADBI Seine-et-Marne 77 - 1re Divers gauche Not contacted *
Yvon TREGOAT Seine-et-Marne 77 - 5e Divers gauche Not contacted *
Yves SORET Seine-Maritime 76 - 2e Divers gauche Not contacted
Nicolas HUET DE BARROS Seine-Maritime 76 - 3e Divers gauche Not contacted
Abdelkrim MARCHANI Seine-Maritime 76 - 3e Divers gauche Not contacted
Benoît MARTIN Seine-Maritime 76 - 5e Divers gauche Not contacted
Michel CORDIN Seine-Maritime 76 - 6e Divers gauche Not contacted
Catherine BEYL Seine-Maritime 76 - 7e Divers gauche Not contacted
Odile MORVAN Seine-Maritime 76 - 9e Divers gauche Not contacted
Philippe CARO Seine-Saint-Denis 93 - 2e Divers gauche Not contacted
Jérôme SINPASEUTH Seine-Saint-Denis 93 - 2e Divers gauche Not contacted
Philippe MILIA Seine-Saint-Denis 93 - 6e Divers gauche Not contacted
Jean-Pierre BRARD Seine-Saint-Denis 93 - 7e Divers gauche Not contacted
Hugues LEFORESTIER Seine-Saint-Denis 93 - 7e Divers gauche Not contacted
Frédéric MERCIER Seine-Saint-Denis 93 - 12e Divers gauche Not contacted *
Thierry HAMELIN Tarn-et-Garonne 82 - 2e Divers gauche Not contacted
Mokhtar MAMLOUK Val-d'Oise 95 - 2e Divers gauche Not contacted *
Dany MERCIER Val-d'Oise 95 - 4e Divers gauche Not contacted
Salim DRAI Val-d'Oise 95 - 6e Divers gauche Not contacted
Lisa LUCHIER Val-d'Oise 95 - 7e Divers gauche Not contacted
Abdelaziz HAMIDA Val-d'Oise 95 - 9e Divers gauche Not contacted
Yann HERVET Val-d'Oise 95 - 9e Divers gauche Not contacted
Sylvain DE SMET Val-d'Oise 95 - 10e Divers gauche Not contacted
David COUSY Val-de-Marne 94 - 2e Divers gauche Not contacted
Stéphanie GORGE Val-de-Marne 94 - 5e Divers gauche Pending *
Boris MILISAVLJEVIC Val-de-Marne 94 - 9e Divers gauche Not contacted
Maria ALEXANDRE COLMADO Val-de-Marne 94 - 10e Divers gauche Not contacted
Jean-Luc LAURENT Val-de-Marne 94 - 10e Divers gauche Pending * °
David VANNIER Val-de-Marne 94 - 11e Divers gauche Not contacted °
Natacha JACQUEMARD Var 83 - 5e Divers gauche Not contacted *
Jean-Pierre MEYNET Var 83 - 5e Divers gauche Not contacted
Kader GUETTAF Vaucluse 84 - 1re Divers gauche Not contacted *
Frédéric BOUCHAREB Vienne 86 - 1re Divers gauche Pending *
Thierry MESMIN Vienne 86 - 3e Divers gauche Not contacted
Sylvain BRIAL Wallis-et-Futuna 986 - 1re Divers gauche Not contacted
Napole POLUTELE Wallis-et-Futuna 986 - 1re Divers gauche Pending * Elected
Olivier MARTIN Yonne 89 - 3e Divers gauche Not contacted *
Axel BRUNET Yvelines 78 - 2e Divers gauche Pending *
Gilles PONTLEVOY Yvelines 78 - 2e Divers gauche Not contacted
Michèle LAVEZZARI Yvelines 78 - 3e Divers gauche Not contacted
Laurent LANYI Yvelines 78 - 6e Divers gauche Not contacted *
Serge LEBRUN Yvelines 78 - 7e Divers gauche Not contacted *
Marie-Thérèse MANTONI Yvelines 78 - 10e Divers gauche Not contacted