Élections municipales 2008

communes list -- Val-d'Oise

Children local authorities : Ableiges, Aincourt, Ambleville, Amenucourt, Andilly, Argenteuil, Arnouville-lès-Gonesse, Arronville, Arthies, Asnières-sur-Oise, Attainville, Auvers-sur-Oise, Avernes, Baillet-en-France, Banthelu, Beauchamp, Beaumont-sur-Oise, Bellefontaine, Belloy-en-France, Bernes-sur-Oise, Berville, Bessancourt, Béthemont-la-Forêt, Bezons, Boisemont, Boissy-l'Aillerie, Bonneuil-en-France, Bouffémont, Bouqueval, Bray-et-Lû, Bréançon, Brignancourt, Bruyères-sur-Oise, Buhy, Butry-sur-Oise, Cergy, Champagne-sur-Oise, Charmont, Chars, Châtenay-en-France, Chaumontel, Chaussy, Chauvry, Chennevières-lès-Louvres, Chérence, Cléry-en-Vexin, Commeny, Condécourt, Cormeilles-en-Parisis, Cormeilles-en-Vexin, Courcelles-sur-Viosne, Courdimanche, Deuil-la-Barre, Domont, Eaubonne, Écouen, Enghien-les-Bains, Ennery, Épiais-lès-Louvres, Épiais-Rhus, Épinay-Champlâtreux, Éragny, Ermont, Ézanville, Fontenay-en-Parisis, Fosses, Franconville, Frémainville, Frémécourt, Frépillon, Frouville, Gadancourt, Garges-lès-Gonesse, Genainville, Génicourt, Gonesse, Goussainville, Gouzangrez, Grisy-les-Plâtres, Groslay, Guiry-en-Vexin, Haravilliers, Haute-Isle, Hédouville, Herblay, Hérouville, Hodent, Jagny-sous-Bois, Jouy-le-Moutier, L'Isle-Adam, La Chapelle-en-Vexin, La Frette-sur-Seine, La Roche-Guyon, Labbeville, Lassy, Le Bellay-en-Vexin, Le Heaulme, Le Mesnil-Aubry, Le Perchay, Le Plessis-Bouchard, Le Plessis-Gassot, Le Plessis-Luzarches, Le Thillay, Livilliers, Longuesse, Louvres, Luzarches, Maffliers, Magny-en-Vexin, Mareil-en-France, Margency, Marines, Marly-la-Ville, Maudétour-en-Vexin, Menouville, Menucourt, Mériel, Méry-sur-Oise, Moisselles, Montgeroult, Montigny-lès-Cormeilles, Montlignon, Montmagny, Montmorency, Montreuil-sur-Epte, Montsoult, Mours, Moussy, Nerville-la-Forêt, Nesles-la-Vallée, Neuilly-en-Vexin, Neuville-sur-Oise, Nointel, Noisy-sur-Oise, Nucourt, Omerville, Osny, Parmain, Persan, Pierrelaye, Piscop, Pontoise, Presles, Puiseux-en-France, Puiseux-Pontoise, Roissy-en-France, Ronquerolles, Sagy, Saint-Brice-sous-Forêt, Saint-Clair-sur-Epte, Saint-Cyr-en-Arthies, Saint-Gervais, Saint-Gratien, Saint-Leu-la-Forêt, Saint-Martin-du-Tertre, Saint-Ouen-l'Aumône, Saint-Prix, Saint-Witz, Sannois, Santeuil, Sarcelles, Seraincourt, Seugy, Soisy-sous-Montmorency, Survilliers, Taverny, Théméricourt, Theuville, Us, Vallangoujard, Valmondois, Vaudherland, Vauréal, Vémars, Vétheuil, Viarmes, Vienne-en-Arthies, Vigny, Villaines-sous-Bois, Villeron, Villers-en-Arthies, Villiers-Adam, Villiers-le-Bel, Villiers-le-Sec, Wy-dit-Joli-Village
Parent local authorities : Ile-de-France

Ask to be responsible of this local authority Add an initiative for 'Val-d'Oise'

Val-d'Oise (95)



30 candidates during first ballot

Commune Photo Name Party Constituency Signed the pact Finalist
Pierre André Union pour un mouvement populaire - Saint-Quentin Pending
Nathalie BICAIS Mouvement démocrate - La Seyne-sur-Mer Not contacted
Raymond Couderc Union pour un mouvement populaire - Béziers Pending
Aimé COUQUET Parti communiste francais - Béziers Pending
Jean DONZEL Mouvement démocrate - Hyères Signed
François-Xavier DUGOURD Union pour un mouvement populaire - Dijon
Jean-Michel DUPLAA Parti socialiste - Béziers Pending
Emmanuel DUPUIS Les verts - Villemomble Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Christophe Ginisty Mouvement démocrate - Issy-les-Moulineaux Not contacted
Jean-Pierre GIRAN Union pour un mouvement populaire - Hyères Elected
François GOULARD Union pour un mouvement populaire - Vannes Elected
Guilhem Johannin Mouvement démocrate - Béziers Pending
Jean-Pierre Lançon Parti socialiste-mrc-prg - Saint-Quentin Pending Elected
Nicolas Le Quintrec Parti socialiste - Vannes Pending
Armand NOVI Sans étiquette - Villemomble Pending
Katie Palluault Gauche alternative - Le Mans Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Laurent Pieuchot Parti socialiste - Issy-les-Moulineaux Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Elisabeth POCHON Parti socialiste - Villemomble Pending
François Rebsamen Parti socialiste - Dijon Signed Elected
Alain RICARD Front national - Béziers Not contacted Elected
Véronique RIVRON Union pour un mouvement populaire - Le Mans
André SANTINI Union pour un mouvement populaire - Issy-les-Moulineaux Not contacted Elected
Marc THEBAULT Union pour un mouvement populaire - Niort Elected
Francis VITEL Parti communiste francais - Villemomble Pending
Val-d'Oise Laurence ANEAS Parti socialiste Val-d'Oise - Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Val-d'Oise Francis DELATTRE Union pour un mouvement populaire Val-d'Oise - Franconville
Val-d'Oise Georges MOTHRON Union pour un mouvement populaire Val-d'Oise - Argenteuil Elected
Val-d'Oise Thierry SIBIEUDE Union pour un mouvement populaire Val-d'Oise - Cergy Elected
Val-d'Oise Patrick TOULMET Union pour un mouvement populaire Val-d'Oise - Sarcelles
Val-d'Oise Mathias Trogrlic Parti socialiste Val-d'Oise - Ermont Pending Elected