Candidates list

Twitter les candidats de la circonscription Gazouiller les candidats de la circonscription sur identi.ca

Add a candidate Add a party Signatories of another pact


Filter: | 2nd ballot : | Elected

74 candidates during first ballot

Photo Name Party Constituency Signed the pact Finalist Tete de liste regionale regionales2010 Position liste regionales2010 Propositions LL
Rodéric AARSSE Europe Écologie - Les Verts Ile-de-France - Hauts-de-Seine Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No 1 No
Alain Amédro Vivre mieux, ensemble à Aulnay, EELV, Parti de gauche Ile-de-France - Seine-Saint-Denis Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected No 3 No
Olivier Arlès Europe écologie Ile-de-France - Seine-et-Marne Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No 18 No
Nadia Azoug Europe écologie Ile-de-France - Seine-Saint-Denis Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected No 2 No
Francine Bavay Europe écologie Ile-de-France - Hauts-de-Seine Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected No 4 No
Catherine Bernard Europe écologie Ile-de-France - Hauts-de-Seine Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No 20 No
Fabrice BLAIS Europe écologie Ile-de-France - Seine-et-Marne Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No 16 No
Michel Bock Europe écologie Ile-de-France - Yvelines Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected No 2 No
Laurence Bonzani Europe écologie Ile-de-France - Essonne Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected No 2 No
Marianne Boulc'h Europe écologie Ile-de-France - Val-de-marne Pending Finalist No 7 No
Chantal Brault Mouvement démocrate Ile-de-France - Hauts-de-Seine Pending No 1 No
Tristan Brayat Mouvement démocrate Ile-de-France - Seine-et-Marne Not contacted No 16 No
Helia Caceres Europe écologie Ile-de-France - Hauts-de-Seine Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No 8 No
Catherine Candelier Europe Écologie - Les Verts Ile-de-France - Hauts-de-Seine Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No 12 No
Frédéric Canuet Mouvement démocrate Ile-de-France - Seine-et-Marne Not contacted No 35 No
Jérôme Charré Mouvement démocrate Ile-de-France - Seine-Saint-Denis Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No 22 No
Eric Coquerel Front de gauche Ile-de-France - Paris Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected No 1 No
Emmanuelle Cosse Europe écologie Ile-de-France - Paris Signed Elected No 2 Yes
Pierre Creuzet Mouvement démocrate Ile-de-France - Hauts-de-Seine Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No 2 No
Françoise Diehlmann Europe écologie Ile-de-France - Hauts-de-Seine Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected No 6 No
Alain Dolium Mouvement démocrate Ile-de-France - Val-de-marne Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Yes 1 No
Julien Dray Parti socialiste Ile-de-France - Essonne Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected No 1 Yes
Cécile Duflot Europe Écologie - Les Verts Ile-de-France - Val-de-marne Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected Yes 1 No
Nicolas Dupont-Aignan Debout la république Ile-de-France - Essonne Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Yes 1 No
Christian Favier Front de gauche Ile-de-France - Val-de-marne Not contacted No 0 No
Jean-Louis Fontaine Alliance ecologiste indépendante Ile-de-France - Yvelines Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No 1 No
Bastien François Europe écologie Ile-de-France - Paris Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected No 7 No
Hélène Gassin Europe écologie Ile-de-France - Hauts-de-Seine Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected No 2 No
Stéphane Gatignon Europe écologie Ile-de-France - Seine-Saint-Denis Not contacted Finalist No 1 No
Agnès Gaubert Europe écologie Ile-de-France - Paris Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Finalist No 14 No
Christophe Grébert Autres Ile-de-France - Hauts-de-Seine Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No 6 No
Serge Guérin Europe écologie Ile-de-France - Essonne Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected No 5 No
Neila Hamadache Europe écologie Ile-de-France - Hauts-de-Seine Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No 16 No
Laure Herbert Parti socialiste Ile-de-France - Val-de-marne Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No 25 No
Jean-Paul Huchon Parti socialiste Ile-de-France - Yvelines Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected Yes 1 Yes
Christophe Humbert Mouvement démocrate Ile-de-France - Val-de-marne Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No 23 No
Sophie Jacquest Mouvement démocrate Ile-de-France - Val-d'oise Pending No 1 No
Marie-Christine Jalladaud Alliance ecologiste indépendante Ile-de-France - Val-d'oise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No 1 No
Yves JEGO Union pour un mouvement populaire Ile-de-France - Seine-et-Marne Not contacted Elected No 1 No
Philippe Julliard Debout la république Ile-de-France - Seine-Saint-Denis Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No 1 No
Nabila Keramane Europe écologie Ile-de-France - Yvelines Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected No 1 No
Nathalie Kosciusko-Morizet Union pour un mouvement populaire Ile-de-France - Essonne Not contacted Elected No 1 No
Jean Lafont Europe écologie Ile-de-France - Paris Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected No 9 No
Jean-Charles Lallemand Front de gauche Ile-de-France - Paris Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No 13 No
Pierre Laurent Front de gauche Ile-de-France - Paris Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected Yes 3 Yes
Pierre Le Guérinel Mouvement démocrate Ile-de-France - Yvelines Pending No 1 No
Pascale LE NEOUANNIC Front de gauche Ile-de-France - Hauts-de-Seine Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected No 1 No
Estelle Le Touzé CAP21 Ile-de-France - Seine-Saint-Denis Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No 10 No
Laure Lechatellier Europe écologie Ile-de-France - Paris Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected No 4 No
Claire Lemeunier Parti socialiste Ile-de-France - Val-de-marne Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No 21 No
Robert Lion Europe écologie Ile-de-France - Paris Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected No 1 No
Aude Luquet Mouvement démocrate Ile-de-France - Seine-et-Marne Pending No 1 No
Marylise Martins Mouvement démocrate Ile-de-France - Seine-Saint-Denis Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No 1 No
Fadila Mehal Mouvement démocrate Ile-de-France - Paris Pending No 1 No
Marie-Laure Meyer Parti socialiste Ile-de-France - Hauts-de-Seine Signed No 10 No
Claire Monod Europe écologie Ile-de-France - Paris Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected No 12 No
Julie Nouvion Europe écologie Ile-de-France - Seine-et-Marne Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected No 5 No
Hervé Nowak Parti socialiste Ile-de-France - Val-de-marne Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No 12 No
Valérie Pécresse Union pour un mouvement populaire Ile-de-France - Yvelines Not contacted Finalist Yes 1 No
Jacques Perreux Europe écologie Ile-de-France - Val-de-marne Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected No 2 No
Anny Poursinoff Europe Écologie - Les Verts Ile-de-France - Yvelines Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected No 1 No
Pierrick Prévert Europe écologie Ile-de-France - Paris Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No 17 No
Sandra Provini Parti socialiste Ile-de-France - Val-de-marne Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Finalist No 9 No
Emmanuel Pruvost Alliance ecologiste indépendante Ile-de-France - Hauts-de-Seine Signed No 1 No
Etienne Ravier Mouvement démocrate Ile-de-France - Val-d'oise Signed No 8 No
Christine Revault d'Allonnes Parti socialiste Ile-de-France - Val-de-marne Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected No 5 No
Catherine Ribes Europe Écologie - Les Verts Ile-de-France - Val-d'oise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected No 5 No
Emmanuelle Rio Nouveau parti anticapitaliste Ile-de-France - Val-de-marne Not contacted No 2 No
Pierre SERNE Europe écologie Ile-de-France - Val-de-marne Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected No 4 No
Séverine Tessier Europe écologie Ile-de-France - Seine-Saint-Denis Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No 4 No
Rosandre Valleray Europe écologie Ile-de-France - Val-de-marne Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Finalist No 9 No
Jean-François Vigier Mouvement démocrate Ile-de-France - Essonne Pending No 1 No
Martine Volard Mouvement démocrate Ile-de-France - Hauts-de-Seine Signed No 7 No
Virginie Votier Mouvement démocrate Ile-de-France - Paris Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No 3 No