Candidates list

Add a candidate Add a party Signatories of another pact


Filter: | 2nd ballot : | Elected

120 candidates during first ballot

Photo Name Party Constituency Signed the pact Finalist Propositions LL
Dominique MORTEMOUSQUE Union pour un mouvement populaire Dordogne - BEAUMONT-DU-PÉRIGORD Not contacted Elected No
Patricia PARRA Parti de Gauche - Front de Gauche Dordogne - BEAUMONT-DU-PÉRIGORD Not contacted No
Jean-Luc PATRIE Parti socialiste Dordogne - BEAUMONT-DU-PÉRIGORD Not contacted No
Georges BONNINGUE Extrême gauche Dordogne - BERGERAC-1 Not contacted No
Jean-Michel CARRE Parti communiste francais Dordogne - BERGERAC-1 Not contacted No
Anne-Laure CHAZEAU Union pour un mouvement populaire Dordogne - BERGERAC-1 Not contacted No
Daniel GARRIGUE Divers droite Dordogne - BERGERAC-1 Not contacted Elected No
Brigitte MOULINIER DARTENSET Europe Écologie - Les Verts Dordogne - BERGERAC-1 Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No
Antoine PEYRET-LACOMBE Front national Dordogne - BERGERAC-1 Not contacted No
Dominique ROUSSEAU Parti socialiste Dordogne - BERGERAC-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Frédéric DOUSSEAU Parti communiste francais Dordogne - BRANTÔME Not contacted No
Jean GANIAYRE Parti socialiste Dordogne - BRANTÔME Not contacted Elected No
François PEYROUNY Divers droite Dordogne - BRANTÔME Not contacted No
Michel RONGIERAS Mouvement démocrate Dordogne - BRANTÔME Not contacted No
Ludovic DE FROMENT Front national Dordogne - LE BUGUE Not contacted No
Laurent DOUSSEAU Parti communiste francais Dordogne - LE BUGUE Not contacted No
Gérard LABROUSSE Parti socialiste Dordogne - LE BUGUE Not contacted Elected No
Jean MONTORIOL Union pour un mouvement populaire Dordogne - LE BUGUE Not contacted Finalist No
Marie-Luc SARAZIN Europe Écologie - Les Verts Dordogne - LE BUGUE Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No
Michel EVRARD Europe Écologie - Les Verts Dordogne - BUSSIÈRE-BADIL Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No
Patrice FAVARD Union pour un mouvement populaire Dordogne - BUSSIÈRE-BADIL Not contacted No
Roland MAQUAIRE Parti communiste francais Dordogne - BUSSIÈRE-BADIL Not contacted No
Didier VIGNAL Parti socialiste Dordogne - BUSSIÈRE-BADIL Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Michel CARRIERE Parti communiste francais Dordogne - LE-BUISSON-DE-CADOUIN Not contacted No
Bruno GARRIGUE Divers gauche Dordogne - LE-BUISSON-DE-CADOUIN Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Marc GOUIN Divers droite Dordogne - LE-BUISSON-DE-CADOUIN Not contacted Finalist No
Johannes HUARD Parti socialiste Dordogne - LE-BUISSON-DE-CADOUIN Not contacted Elected No
Martin SLAGHUIS Europe Écologie - Les Verts Dordogne - LE-BUISSON-DE-CADOUIN Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No
Jean-Claude BOST Parti communiste francais Dordogne - HAUTEFORT Not contacted No
Danielle BOURDIN Divers droite Dordogne - HAUTEFORT Not contacted No
Catherine BROEZ DANOY Europe Écologie - Les Verts Dordogne - HAUTEFORT Not contacted No
Julien CRAMAREGEAS Union pour un mouvement populaire Dordogne - HAUTEFORT Not contacted No
Yves MOREAU Parti radical de gauche Dordogne - HAUTEFORT Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Marie QUEYROI Parti socialiste Dordogne - HAUTEFORT Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Finalist Yes
Benoist BOST Union pour un mouvement populaire Dordogne - JUMILHAC-LE-GRAND Not contacted No
Michel KARP Parti socialiste Dordogne - JUMILHAC-LE-GRAND Not contacted Elected No
Daniel LANGEVIN Parti communiste francais Dordogne - JUMILHAC-LE-GRAND Not contacted No
Edwige DARRACQ Union pour un mouvement populaire Dordogne - LA FORCE Not contacted No
Pierre GUILLONNEAU Extrême gauche Dordogne - LA FORCE Not contacted No
Régis LAJONIE Parti socialiste Dordogne - LA FORCE Not contacted Finalist No
Françoise LEPAINTRE Europe Écologie - Les Verts Dordogne - LA FORCE Not contacted No
Joseph PEYRET-LACOMBE Front national Dordogne - LA FORCE Not contacted Finalist No
Armand ZACCARON Parti communiste francais Dordogne - LA FORCE Not contacted Elected No
Véronique DUBEAU- VALADE NEE GAUTHIER Union pour un mouvement populaire Dordogne - LALINDE Not contacted No
Serge MERILLOU Parti socialiste Dordogne - LALINDE Not contacted Elected No
Laurent PEREA Parti communiste francais Dordogne - LALINDE Not contacted No
Henry PEYRET-LACOMBE Front national Dordogne - LALINDE Not contacted No
André BOUTET Front national Dordogne - LANOUAILLE Not contacted No
Baptiste COMBEAU Union pour un mouvement populaire Dordogne - LANOUAILLE Not contacted No
Claude DELPLANQUE Parti communiste francais Dordogne - LANOUAILLE Not contacted No
Jean-Michel LAMASSIAUDE Parti socialiste Dordogne - LANOUAILLE Not contacted Elected No
Frédérique GOUILLAUD Union pour un mouvement populaire Dordogne - MONTAGRIER Not contacted No
Norbert LACOSTE Parti communiste francais Dordogne - MONTAGRIER Not contacted No
Jeannik NADAL Parti socialiste Dordogne - MONTAGRIER Not contacted Elected No
Jacques CABANEL Parti socialiste Dordogne - MONTIGNAC Not contacted Elected No
Michel CHRETIEN Europe Écologie - Les Verts Dordogne - MONTIGNAC Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No
François LABATUT Parti communiste francais Dordogne - MONTIGNAC Not contacted No
Laurent MATHIEU Union pour un mouvement populaire Dordogne - MONTIGNAC Not contacted Finalist No
Charles AUDINETTE Front national Dordogne - MONTPON-MÉNESTÉROL Not contacted No
Brigitte CABIROL Union pour un mouvement populaire Dordogne - MONTPON-MÉNESTÉROL Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Paul LOTTERIE Parti socialiste Dordogne - MONTPON-MÉNESTÉROL Not contacted Elected No
Michel SIMON Parti communiste francais Dordogne - MONTPON-MÉNESTÉROL Not contacted No
Pascal BOURDEAU Parti socialiste Dordogne - NONTRON Not contacted Elected No
Michel COMBEAU Divers gauche Dordogne - NONTRON Not contacted Finalist No
Marie-Hélène DEBONGNIE Europe Écologie - Les Verts Dordogne - NONTRON Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No
Dominique DU TANNEY Front national Dordogne - NONTRON Not contacted No
Alain LAPEYRONNIE Divers droite Dordogne - NONTRON Not contacted No
Jean-Pierre PORTE Union pour un mouvement populaire Dordogne - NONTRON Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Paul SALON Parti communiste francais Dordogne - NONTRON Not contacted No
Pierre TREINS Divers gauche Dordogne - NONTRON Not contacted No
Djamel BELGACEM Europe Écologie - Les Verts Dordogne - SALIGNAC-EYVIGUES Not contacted No
Jean-Pierre DUBOIS Union pour un mouvement populaire Dordogne - SALIGNAC-EYVIGUES Not contacted Finalist No
Michel LAJUGIE Parti socialiste Dordogne - SALIGNAC-EYVIGUES Not contacted Elected No
Stéphane LAURENT-SECRESTAT Divers droite Dordogne - SALIGNAC-EYVIGUES Not contacted No
Alain DESCAVES Parti de Gauche - Front de Gauche Dordogne - SARLAT-LA-CANÉDA Not contacted No
Jean-Fred DROIN Parti socialiste Dordogne - SARLAT-LA-CANÉDA Not contacted Elected No
Jérôme PEYRAT Union pour un mouvement populaire Dordogne - SARLAT-LA-CANÉDA Not contacted Finalist No
Emmanuelle PUJOL Front national Dordogne - SARLAT-LA-CANÉDA Not contacted No
Martine SUBIL Europe Écologie - Les Verts Dordogne - SARLAT-LA-CANÉDA Not contacted No
Alain BUFFIERE Parti socialiste Dordogne - SAVIGNAC-LES-EGLISES Not contacted Finalist No
Francis CORTEZ Europe Écologie - Les Verts Dordogne - SAVIGNAC-LES-EGLISES Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No
Jean-Claude PINAULT Parti communiste francais Dordogne - SAVIGNAC-LES-EGLISES Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Jacques RATIER Union pour un mouvement populaire Dordogne - SAVIGNAC-LES-EGLISES Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Pierre RAVIDAT Divers gauche Dordogne - SAVIGNAC-LES-EGLISES Not contacted No
Thierry BAUDRY Europe Écologie - Les Verts Dordogne - SIGOULES Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No
Josie BAYLE Union pour un mouvement populaire Dordogne - SIGOULES Not contacted Finalist No
Michel BOURGEOIS Parti socialiste Dordogne - SIGOULES Not contacted Elected No
Guillaume DELBOS Front national Dordogne - SIGOULES Not contacted Finalist No
Maurice PIERRON Parti communiste francais Dordogne - SIGOULES Not contacted No
Roland COLLINET Union pour un mouvement populaire Dordogne - VERGT Not contacted No
Pierre JAUBERTIE Parti communiste francais Dordogne - VERGT Not contacted No
Pierre MAZARS Europe Écologie - Les Verts Dordogne - VERGT Not contacted No
Jean-Pierre SAINT AMAND Parti socialiste Dordogne - VERGT Not contacted Elected No
Didier BAZINET Parti socialiste Dordogne - VERTEILLAC Not contacted Elected No
Corinne DUCOUP Union pour un mouvement populaire Dordogne - VERTEILLAC Not contacted No
Gérard FORILLIERE Parti communiste francais Dordogne - VERTEILLAC Not contacted No
Thierry BOIDE Union pour un mouvement populaire Dordogne - VILLEFRANCHE-DE-LONCHAT Not contacted Elected No
Marc CHOLET Front national Dordogne - VILLEFRANCHE-DE-LONCHAT Not contacted No
Gilles TAVERSON Parti socialiste Dordogne - VILLEFRANCHE-DE-LONCHAT Not contacted No
Laure ZUDAS Parti de Gauche - Front de Gauche Dordogne - VILLEFRANCHE-DE-LONCHAT Not contacted No
Philippe CASTAGNE Union pour un mouvement populaire Dordogne - VILLEFRANCHE-DU-PÉRIGORD Not contacted Finalist No
Pierre FABRE Parti communiste francais Dordogne - VILLEFRANCHE-DU-PÉRIGORD Not contacted No
François FOURNIER Parti socialiste Dordogne - VILLEFRANCHE-DU-PÉRIGORD Not contacted Elected No
Daniel MAURY Divers gauche Dordogne - VILLEFRANCHE-DU-PÉRIGORD Not contacted Finalist No
Christophe VIGERIE Europe Écologie - Les Verts Dordogne - VILLEFRANCHE-DU-PÉRIGORD Not contacted No
Jean CHAGNEAU Parti socialiste Dordogne - BERGERAC-2 Not contacted Elected No
Lionel FREL Europe Écologie - Les Verts Dordogne - BERGERAC-2 Signed No
Claude GUEMAIN Parti communiste francais Dordogne - BERGERAC-2 Not contacted No
Jonathan PRIOLEAUD Union pour un mouvement populaire Dordogne - BERGERAC-2 Not contacted Finalist No
René VERJUS Front national Dordogne - BERGERAC-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Francis COLBAC Parti communiste francais Dordogne - PÉRIGUEUX-NORD-EST Not contacted Elected No
Benoist GUILLET Mouvement démocrate Dordogne - PÉRIGUEUX-NORD-EST Not contacted No
Fabrice MATHIVET Europe Écologie - Les Verts Dordogne - PÉRIGUEUX-NORD-EST Not contacted No
Marie MOULENES Parti socialiste Dordogne - PÉRIGUEUX-NORD-EST Not contacted No
Jean-Jacques TRAPY Union pour un mouvement populaire Dordogne - PÉRIGUEUX-NORD-EST Not contacted Finalist No
Mireille BORDES Parti socialiste Dordogne - PÉRIGUEUX-OUEST Not contacted Elected No
Patrick CAPOT Parti communiste francais Dordogne - PÉRIGUEUX-OUEST Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Yves CARTIER Front national Dordogne - PÉRIGUEUX-OUEST Not contacted No
Jean-Marie RIGAUD Europe Écologie - Les Verts Dordogne - PÉRIGUEUX-OUEST Not contacted Finalist No
Marie-Christine SANJUAN Union pour un mouvement populaire Dordogne - PÉRIGUEUX-OUEST Not contacted No