Candidates list that signed another pact

Add a candidate Add a party Signatories of another pact


Filter: | 2nd ballot : | Elected

148 candidates during first ballot

Photo Name Party Constituency Signed the pact Finalist Propositions LL
Alain Bocquet Front de gauche - Not contacted Yes
Hubert BERTRAND Divers gauche Ain - FERNEY-VOLTAIRE Not contacted No
Michelle CHENU-DURAFOUR Union des démocrates et indépendants Ain - FERNEY-VOLTAIRE Not contacted No
Jacques CAGNAC Europe Écologie - Les Verts Ain - PONCIN Not contacted Yes
Daniel BLATRIX Parti communiste francais Ain - PÉRONNAS Not contacted No
Anne BABIAN-LHERMET Europe Écologie - Les Verts Allier - ESCUROLLES Not contacted No
Gilbert SAUVAN Parti socialiste Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - CASTELLANE Not contacted Elected No
Catherine BERTHONNECHE Europe Écologie - Les Verts Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - MANOSQUE-NORD Not contacted No
Roseline GRAC Parti de Gauche - Front de Gauche Alpes-Maritimes - NICE-5 Pending No
Paul CUTURELLO Parti socialiste Alpes-Maritimes - NICE-14 Pending Finalist No
Emmanuel Jacquemin Europe Écologie - Les Verts Ardennes - SEDAN-EST Not contacted No
Guilhem SERIEYS Front de Gauche Aveyron, Aveyron - ENTRAYGUES-SUR-TRUYÈRE Pending Finalist No
Antoine SPLET PCF - Front de gauche Bas-Rhin - STRASBOURG-7 Not contacted No
Philippe BIES Parti socialiste Bas-Rhin - STRASBOURG-8 Not contacted Elected No
Anne MESLIAND PCF - Front de gauche Bouches-du-Rhône - AIX-EN-PROVENCE-SUD-OUEST Not contacted No
Sébastien BARLES Europe Écologie - Les Verts Bouches-du-Rhône - MARSEILLE-NOTRE-DAME-DU-MONT Not contacted Finalist No
Michèle RUBIROLA-BLANC Europe Écologie - Les Verts Bouches-du-Rhône - MARSEILLE-LE-CAMAS Not contacted Finalist No
Rudy L'ORPHELIN Europe Écologie - Les Verts Calvados - CAEN-1 Not contacted No
Sabine MICHAUX Europe Écologie - Les Verts Calvados - LISIEUX-1 Not contacted No
Etienne ADAM L'Alternative à Gauche Calvados - CAEN-3 Not contacted No
Xavier BONNEFONT Union pour un mouvement populaire Charente - ANGOULÊME-NORD Not contacted Finalist No
Claire MARIOT-DURANT Europe Écologie - Les Verts Charente - SAINT-AMANT-DE-BOIXE Not contacted No
Jean-Luc GUERBOIS Europe Écologie - Les Verts Charente-Maritime - PONS Not contacted No
Brigitte DESVEAUX Europe Écologie - Les Verts Charente-Maritime - LA-ROCHELLE-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Philippe REDOIS Europe Écologie - Les Verts Cher - HENRICHEMONT Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Yes
Marc Horvat Europe Écologie - Les Verts Corrèze - BRIVE-CENTRE Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No
Laurent GRANDGUILLAUME Parti socialiste Côte-d'Or - DIJON-5 Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected No
Geneviève PAILLAUD Europe Écologie - Les Verts Deux-Sèvres - SAUZÉ-VAUSSAIS Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No
Virginie LEONARD Europe Écologie - Les Verts Deux-Sèvres - NIORT-EST Not contacted No
Francis CORTEZ Europe Écologie - Les Verts Dordogne - SAVIGNAC-LES-EGLISES Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No
Bernard LACHAMBRE Europe Écologie - Les Verts Doubs - MONTBÉLIARD-EST Pending No
François MANDIL Europe Écologie - Les Verts Doubs - PONTARLIER Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No
Annie MÉNÉTRIER Front de gauche Doubs - BESANÇON-OUEST Signed No
Emmanuel GIROD PCF - Front de gauche Doubs - BESANÇON-NORD-OUEST Pending No
Marie-Françoise HENRY Europe Écologie - Les Verts Drôme - CHABEUIL Not contacted No
Danielle PERSICO Europe Écologie - Les Verts Drôme - VALENCE-4 Not contacted No
Gilles LASCHON Front de gauche Essonne - GIF-SUR-YVETTE Not contacted No
Régis LOUVION Europe Écologie - Les Verts Eure - MONTFORT-SUR-RISLE Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No
Stéphane LEFLOCH Europe Écologie - Les Verts Finistère - CONCARNEAU Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No
Magali DEVAL Europe Écologie - Les Verts Finistère - PLOUDALMEZEAU Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No
Anne-Marie KERVERN Union Démocratique Bretonne Finistère - BREST-L'HERMITAGE-GOUESNOU Not contacted No
Julie LE GOIC Europe Écologie - Les Verts Finistère - BREST-LAMBEZELLEC Signed Yes
Nathalie Chaline Europe Écologie - Les Verts Finistère - BREST-SAINT-MARC Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No
Christian Bucher Europe Écologie - Les Verts Finistère - BREST-SAINT-PIERRE Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No
Odile VEILLERETTE Europe Écologie - Les Verts Gard - ALÈS-NORD-EST Not contacted No
Christophe CAVARD Europe Écologie - Les Verts Gard - SAINT-CHAPTES Not contacted Elected No
David Nadaud Union pour un mouvement populaire Gers - VALENCE-SUR-BAISE Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No
Michèle DELAUNAY Parti socialiste Gironde - BORDEAUX-2 Not contacted Elected No
Paula KNIBBS Europe Écologie - Les Verts Gironde - CARBON-BLANC Not contacted No
Yves D'AMECOURT Union pour un mouvement populaire Gironde - SAUVETERRE-DE-GUYENNE Not contacted Elected No
Gérard CHAUSSET Europe Écologie - Les Verts Gironde - MÉRIGNAC-2 Not contacted No
Laurent Boitelle Mouvement ecologiste independant Haut-Rhin - SIERENTZ Signed Yes
Christian VALADE Europe Écologie - Les Verts Haute-Garonne - MURET Not contacted No
Jean-Christophe Sellin Parti de Gauche - Front de Gauche Haute-Garonne - TOULOUSE-1 Pending No
Myriam Martin Nouveau parti anticapitaliste Haute-Garonne - TOULOUSE-3 Not contacted No
Martine MARTINEL Parti socialiste Haute-Garonne - TOULOUSE-3 Not contacted Elected No
Cécile PEGUIN Europe Écologie - Les Verts Haute-Garonne - TOULOUSE-7 Not contacted Finalist No
Georgette SAUVAIRE Europe Écologie - Les Verts Haute-Garonne - BLAGNAC Not contacted No
Dominique GAFFARD Europe Écologie - Les Verts Haute-Saône - FRESNE-SAINT-MAMÈS Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No
François ASTORG Europe Écologie - Les Verts Haute-Savoie - ANNECY-CENTRE Not contacted Finalist No
Olivier MAROUZÉ Europe Écologie - Les Verts Haute-Savoie - CLUSES Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No
Didier TESCHER Europe Écologie - Les Verts Haute-Vienne - AMBAZAC Not contacted No
Marie LABAT Europe Écologie - Les Verts Haute-Vienne - LIMOGES-PUY-LAS-RODAS Not contacted No
Michel OLIVIER Europe Écologie - Les Verts Hautes-Alpes - GAP-SUD-EST Signed Yes
Laurent GUILLARD Europe Écologie - Les Verts Hauts-de-Seine - ASNIÈRES-SUR-SEINE-NORD Pending No
Denis PESCHANSKI Parti socialiste Hauts-de-Seine - BOURG-LA-REINE Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Finalist No
Floriane DENIAU Front national Hauts-de-Seine - COURBEVOIE-SUD Pending No
Anna Le Gal Mouvement hommes animaux nature Hauts-de-Seine - COURBEVOIE-SUD Pending No
Anne Le Guenniou Europe Écologie - Les Verts Hauts-de-Seine - COURBEVOIE-SUD Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No
Marie-Claude Fournier Europe Écologie - Les Verts Hauts-de-Seine - LEVALLOIS-PERRET-NORD Signed No
David MORGANT Mouvement démocrate Hauts-de-Seine - NANTERRE-SUD-EST Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No
Christophe Grébert Autres Hauts-de-Seine - PUTEAUX Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Finalist No
Estelle Le Touzé CAP21 Hauts-de-Seine - NANTERRE-SUD-OUEST Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No
Yvan GARCIA PCF - Front de gauche Hérault - LES MATELLES Not contacted No
Joseph FRANCIS Union des démocrates et indépendants Hérault - MONTPELLIER-3 Not contacted Finalist No
Guillaume VOUZELLAUD Front national Hérault - BÉZIERS-4 Not contacted Finalist No
Valérie COUSSINET Union Démocratique Bretonne Ille-et-Vilaine - RENNES-LE-BLOSNE Not contacted No
Caroline GAUTHIER Europe Écologie - Les Verts Indre - ARGENTON-SUR-CREUSE Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Yes
Fanny PUEL C'est au Tour(s) du Peuple Indre-et-Loire - TOURS-EST Not contacted No
Maryse OUDJAOUDI Europe Écologie - Les Verts Isère - HEYRIEUX Signed No
Myriam LAIDOUNI-DENIS Europe Écologie - Les Verts Isère - SAINT-JEAN-DE-BOURNAY Not contacted No
Patrice BAU Europe Écologie - Les Verts Jura - BEAUFORT Pending No
Patrick VIVERGE Front de gauche Jura - DOLE-NORD-EST Pending Elected No
Marc Borneck Europe Écologie - Les Verts Jura - VILLERS-FARLAY Pending No
Nila MINATCHY Europe Écologie - Les Verts La Réunion - SAINT-PAUL 1 Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No
Jean-Alain CADET Europe Écologie - Les Verts La Réunion - TAMPON 2 Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No
Laurence MOTOMAN Europe Écologie - Les Verts Landes - MONT-DE-MARSAN-NORD Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No
Régis JUANICO Parti socialiste Loire - SAINT-ETIENNE-NORD-EST-1 Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected No
Charles PERROT Front national Loire - SAINT-ETIENNE-NORD-EST-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Pascale CHIRON Europe Écologie - Les Verts Loire-Atlantique - NANTES-3 Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Finalist Yes
Gauthier LORTHIOIS PCF - Front de gauche Loire-Atlantique - PORNIC Not contacted No
Brigitte HERIDEL Europe Écologie - Les Verts Loire-Atlantique - VERTOU Not contacted No
Guy CROUPY Front de Gauche Loire-Atlantique - NANTES-9 Not contacted No
Guy TORREILLES Centre pour la France Loiret - ORLÉANS-BANNIER Signed No
Alain Romero PCF - Front de gauche Loiret - FLEURY-LES-AUBRAIS Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No
Lionel FEUILLAS Europe Écologie - Les Verts Lot-et-Garonne - MONFLANQUIN Not contacted No
Bruno DUBOS Mouvement démocrate Lot-et-Garonne - AGEN-OUEST Not contacted No
Catherine Brauer Europe Écologie - Les Verts Maine-et-Loire - GENNES Not contacted No
Jamila DELMOTTE Europe Écologie - Les Verts Maine-et-Loire - ANGERS-TRÉLAZÉ Not contacted No
Catherine MARREY Europe Écologie - Les Verts Manche - SAINT-PIERRE-EGLISE Not contacted No
Nicolas Vivier Europe Écologie - Les Verts Manche - CHERBOURG-SUD-EST Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No
Jean-Marie Beaupuy Mouvement démocrate Marne - REIMS-3 Not contacted No
Christian Quinton Europe Écologie - Les Verts Mayenne - CHAILLAND Pending Finalist No
Jérôme CHARDRON Divers gauche Mayenne - ERNÉE Pending No
Claude GOURVIL Europe Écologie - Les Verts Mayenne - LAVAL-NORD-OUEST Not contacted Elected No
Pierre CHRISTOPHE Europe Écologie - Les Verts Meurthe-et-Moselle - NANCY-EST Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No
Mathieu KLEIN Parti socialiste Meurthe-et-Moselle - NANCY-NORD Not contacted Elected No
Marie-Neige HOUCHARD Europe Écologie - Les Verts Meurthe-et-Moselle - SAINT-NICOLAS-DE-PORT Not contacted No
Gérard NEMESSANY Front national Moselle - MONTIGNY-LÈS-METZ Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Finalist No
Christiane BOUCHART Europe Écologie - Les Verts Nord - LILLE-NORD-EST Signed No
Ugo BERNALICIS Front de gauche Nord - LILLE-SUD-EST Signed Yes
Hugo VANDAMME Front de Gauche Nord - LILLE-SUD-OUEST Not contacted No
Fabien THIEME Front de gauche Nord - VALENCIENNES-EST Not contacted Elected No
Serge RAVAUX Europe Écologie - Les Verts Pas-de-Calais - BEAUMETZ-LÈS-LOGES Not contacted No
Laurent FEUTRY Union pour un mouvement populaire Pas-de-Calais - LE PORTEL Not contacted Finalist No
Yves REVERSEAU Europe Écologie - Les Verts Puy-de-Dôme - CLERMONT-FERRAND-OUEST Not contacted No
Philippe ETCHEVERRY Europe Écologie - Les Verts Pyrénées-Atlantiques - BIARRITZ-OUEST Not contacted No
Eurydice BLED Europe Écologie - Les Verts Pyrénées-Atlantiques - PAU-OUEST Not contacted No
Eric LAFOND Sans étiquette Rhône - LYON VIII Not contacted No
Eleni FERLET Front de gauche Rhône - LYON XIV Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No
Vincent MORLAND Europe Écologie - Les Verts Rhône - VILLEURBANNE-SUD Not contacted No
Yves DURIEUX Europe Écologie - Les Verts Rhône - RILLIEUX-LA-PAPE Not contacted No
Chantal KERLAN Europe Écologie - Les Verts Rhône - OULLINS Not contacted No
Béatrice VESSILLER Europe Écologie - Les Verts Rhône - VILLEURBANNE-CENTRE Not contacted Elected No
Françoise CHEVALLIER Europe Écologie - Les Verts Rhône - LYON XI Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Finalist Yes
Eve COMTET-SORABELLA Front de Gauche Saône-et-Loire - MÂCON-CENTRE Not contacted No
Catherine GOUHIER Europe Écologie - Les Verts Sarthe - CONLIE Not contacted No
Isabelle SEVERE Europe Écologie - Les Verts Sarthe - LE-MANS-CENTRE Not contacted No
Yves PEUTOT Europe Écologie - Les Verts Savoie - AIX-LES-BAINS-CENTRE Not contacted No
Alain Caraco Europe Écologie - Les Verts Savoie - CHAMBÉRY-SUD-OUEST Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Yes
Thomas GUYARD Front de gauche Seine-et-Marne - MELUN-SUD Not contacted No
Célia FIRMIN Parti socialiste Seine-et-Marne - REBAIS Not contacted No
Delphine HEUCLIN Front de gauche Seine-et-Marne - PONTAULT-COMBAULT Not contacted No
Annette ROUSSEL Europe Écologie - Les Verts Seine-Maritime - LONGUEVILLE-SUR-SCIE Not contacted No
Hervé Chevreau Divers droite Seine-Saint-Denis - EPINAY-SUR-SEINE Not contacted Elected No
Marianne MUGNIER Front de gauche Somme - AMIENS-7 (SUD-OUEST) Not contacted No
Christophe Grudler Mouvement démocrate Territoire de Belfort - BELFORT-EST Pending Elected No
Claude Paufert Nouveau parti anticapitaliste Territoire de Belfort - BELFORT-EST Pending Yes
Vincent Jeudy Europe Écologie - Les Verts Territoire de Belfort - OFFEMONT Pending No
François DELCOMBRE Europe Écologie - Les Verts Val-d'Oise - BEAUMONT-SUR-OISE Not contacted No
Patrice LAVAUD Parti de Gauche - Front de Gauche Val-d'Oise - FRANCONVILLE Not contacted No
Gérard SEBAOUN Parti socialiste Val-d'Oise - FRANCONVILLE Not contacted Finalist No
Robert SCHMITZ Front de Gauche Val-de-Marne - LE-PERREUX-SUR-MARNE Not contacted No
Joseph TERRIBILE Europe Écologie - Les Verts Val-de-Marne - LE-PERREUX-SUR-MARNE Not contacted No
Michèle GRÜNER Parti communiste francais Vosges - CHÂTEL-SUR-MOSELLE Not contacted No
Vincent GEHIN Front de gauche Vosges - EPINAL-EST Not contacted No
Jérémy Bizet Europe Liberté Yvelines - SAINT-ARNOULT-EN-YVELINES Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Yes
Romain CHIARADIA Europe Écologie - Les Verts Yvelines - SARTROUVILLE Not contacted No