regions list -- France

Children local authorities : Alsace, Aquitaine, Auvergne, Basse-Normandie, Bourgogne, Bretagne, Centre, Champagne-Ardenne, Corse, Franche-Comté, Guadeloupe, Guyane, Haute-Normandie, Ile-de-France, La Réunion, Languedoc-Roussillon, Limousin, Lorraine, Martinique, Mayotte, Midi-Pyrénées, Nord-Pas-de-Calais, Pays de la Loire, Picardie, Poitou-Charente, Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur, Rhône-Alpes, Outre-Mer

Ask to be responsible of this local authority Add an initiative for 'France'

France



358 candidates during first ballot

Region Photo Name Party Constituency Signed the pact Finalist
France Damien ABAD Union pour un mouvement populaire France - Sud-Est Not contacted Elected
France François Alfonsi Europe écologie France - Sud-Est Not contacted Elected
France LOUIS ALIOT Front national France - Sud-Ouest Pending
France Jocelyne ALONSO Debout la république France - Est Not contacted
France Alain ANDRIEUX Debout la république France - Sud-Ouest Not contacted
France Christine ANNOOT Debout la république France - Nord-Ouest Not contacted
France Marc ANSELMI Europe démocratie espéranto France - Nord-Ouest Signed
France Jean-Pierre ANTONI Debout la république France - Sud-Ouest Not contacted
France Kader ARIF Parti socialiste France - Sud-Ouest Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected
France Olivier ARSAC Debout la république France - Sud-Ouest Not contacted
France Nathalie Arthaud Lutte ouvriere France - Sud-Est Pending
France Sabrina Assayag Mouvement démocrate France - Île-de-France Not contacted
France Jean-Pierre Audy Union pour un mouvement populaire France - Massif-Central Centre Pending Elected
France Jean-François BACCARELLI Mouvement ecologiste independant France - Sud-Est Pending
France Géraud BAIGTS Debout la république France - Massif-Central Centre Not contacted
France Guillaume Balas Parti socialiste France - Île-de-France Pending
France Arlette BALDINI Debout la république France - Île-de-France Not contacted
France Véronique BALLESTRA Debout la république France - Nord-Ouest Not contacted
France Jacques BARATIÉ Europe démocratie espéranto France - Ouest Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
France Elisabeth Barbay Europe démocratie espéranto France - Île-de-France Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
France Ericka BAREIGTS Parti socialiste France - Outre-Mer Not contacted
France Michel Barnier Union pour un mouvement populaire France - Île-de-France Not contacted Elected
France Jean Barrat Debout la république France - Massif-Central Centre Not contacted
France Dominique Baudis Union pour un mouvement populaire France - Sud-Ouest Not contacted Elected
France Alain BAUVAIS Debout la république France - Nord-Ouest Not contacted
France Christophe Beaudouin Libertas France - Est Pending
France Marie-France Beaufils Front de gauche France - Massif-Central Centre Not contacted
France Jean-Marie Beaupuy Mouvement démocrate France - Massif-Central Centre Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
France Chantal BÉCHERET Europe démocratie espéranto France - Sud-Est Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
France Christophe Béchu Union pour un mouvement populaire France - Ouest Not contacted Elected
France Sandrine Bélier Europe écologie France - Est Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected
France Françoise BELLUT Debout la république France - Sud-Est Not contacted
France Malika BENARAB-ATTOU Europe écologie France - Sud-Est Not contacted Elected
France Medhi Benchoufi Mouvement démocrate France - Île-de-France Not contacted
France Jean-Luc Bennahmias Mouvement démocrate France - Sud-Est Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected
France Pervenche Berès Parti socialiste France - Île-de-France Pending Elected
France Florence BERNARD Debout la république France - Île-de-France Not contacted
France Nora Berra Union pour un mouvement populaire France - Sud-Est Not contacted Elected
France Olivier BESANCENOT Nouveau parti anticapitaliste France - Île-de-France Signed
France Jean-Paul Besset Europe écologie France - Massif-Central Centre Not contacted Elected
France François BLOT Debout la république France - Sud-Est Not contacted
France Corinne BOBARD DE MIRANDA Debout la république France - Est Not contacted
France Jean-Claude BOETSCH Debout la république France - Est Not contacted
France Jacques Borie Europe démocratie espéranto France - Nord-Ouest Signed
France Michel BOUILLET Debout la république France - Sud-Est Not contacted
France Karim Boumedjane Mouvement démocrate France - Île-de-France Not contacted
France Catherine BOURSIER Parti socialiste France - Est Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
France Patrick Bourson Front national France - Massif-Central Centre Not contacted
France Pierre Bouvier Europe démocratie espéranto France - Massif-Central Centre Signed
France José Bové Europe écologie France - Sud-Ouest Signed Elected
France François BRACCI Debout la république France - Sud-Est Not contacted
France Amandine Bracciali Mouvement démocrate France - Île-de-France Not contacted
France Christian Braga Alternative liberale France - Est Not contacted
France Laure BRARD Debout la république France - Ouest Not contacted
France Sandy BRARD Debout la république France - Ouest Not contacted
France Tristan Brayat Mouvement démocrate France - Île-de-France Pending
France Jacques Breillat Debout la république France - Sud-Ouest Pending
France Bernard BRENIAUX Debout la république France - Est Not contacted
France Lucien BRESLER Europe démocratie espéranto France - Île-de-France Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
France Sophie BRIARD-AUCONIE Union pour un mouvement populaire France - Massif-Central Centre Not contacted Elected
France Jean-Marc Brûlé Europe écologie France - Île-de-France Signed
France Christiane BRUNEAU Debout la république France - Sud-Ouest Not contacted
France Frédéric BUARD Debout la république France - Ouest Not contacted
France Julien CABRÉRA Debout la république France - Île-de-France Not contacted
France Alain Cadec Union pour un mouvement populaire France - Ouest Not contacted Elected
France Nicolas Cadène Parti socialiste France - Sud-Ouest Signed
France Pascal CANFIN Europe écologie France - Île-de-France Not contacted Elected
France Daniel CANO Europe démocratie espéranto France - Est Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
France Sylvia CANTALUPPI Debout la république France - Île-de-France Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
France Françoise CASTEX Parti socialiste France - Sud-Ouest Not contacted Elected
France Jean-Marie Cavada Union pour un mouvement populaire France - Île-de-France Pending Elected
France Christiane CHAMEREAU-BRIDET Debout la république France - Sud-Est Not contacted
France Marie-Laurence Chanut Parti humaniste France - Est Not contacted
France Émilie CHARLET Debout la république France - Sud-Ouest Not contacted
France Joëlle CHARLIER Debout la république France - Île-de-France Pending
France Danièle Chatelet Debout la république France - Sud-Ouest Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
France Antoine Chauvel Nouveau parti anticapitaliste France - Ouest Not contacted
France Michel CHRETIEN Alliance ecologiste indépendante France - Sud-Ouest Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
France Arnaud CLÉMENT Debout la république France - Massif-Central Centre Not contacted
France Denis-Serge Clopeau Europe démocratie espéranto France - Ouest Not contacted
France Daniel Cohn-Bendit Europe écologie France - Île-de-France Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected
France Philip Cordery Parti socialiste France - Nord-Ouest Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
France Thomas CORDONNIER Europe démocratie espéranto France - Est Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
France Jean-Louis Cottigny Parti socialiste France - Nord-Ouest Pending
France Paul Marie Couteaux Rassemblement pour l'ind France - Île-de-France Pending
France Martine CROIZET Debout la république France - Île-de-France Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
France Patrice Crunil Lutte ouvriere France - Île-de-France Not contacted
France Thomas Cuerq Rassemblement pour initiative citoyenne France - Est Not contacted
France Joëlle Cunnac Europe démocratie espéranto France - Est Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
France Francis CUNY Debout la république France - Est Not contacted
France Isabelle CUSSAC Debout la république France - Massif-Central Centre Not contacted
France Bernard DAGORN Debout la république France - Ouest Not contacted
France Jean-Luc DANCOURT Debout la république France - Sud-Est Not contacted
France Arnaud Danjean Union pour un mouvement populaire France - Est Not contacted Elected
France Rachida Dati Union pour un mouvement populaire France - Île-de-France Not contacted Elected
France Joseph Daul Union pour un mouvement populaire France - Est Pending Elected
France Axel DE BOER Solidarité France France - Île-de-France Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
France Laurence de Bouard Nouveau parti anticapitaliste France - Ouest Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
France Christiane DE LEPELAERE Debout la république France - Nord-Ouest Not contacted
France Michel De Lillo Debout la république France - Est Not contacted
France Catherine de METZ Debout la république France - Massif-Central Centre Not contacted
France Marielle de Sarnez Mouvement démocrate France - Île-de-France Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected
France Christine de Veyrac Union pour un mouvement populaire France - Sud-Ouest Not contacted Elected
France Philippe de Villiers Libertas France - Ouest Not contacted Elected
France Emmanuel DEBANNE Europe démocratie espéranto France - Île-de-France Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
France Philippe DEBRIX Europe démocratie espéranto France - Île-de-France Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
France Daniel Delarasse Europe démocratie espéranto France - Sud-Ouest Signed
France Daniel Delarasse Europe démocratie espéranto France - Sud-Ouest Pending
France Karima DELLI Europe écologie France - Île-de-France Not contacted Elected
France Jean-Jack DENOUAL Debout la république France - Nord-Ouest Not contacted
France Harlem Désir Parti socialiste France - Île-de-France Pending Elected
France José DESSAUX Debout la république France - Ouest Not contacted
France BORIS DEVIENNE Debout la république France - Sud-Ouest Signed
France Smaïl Djebarra Mouvement démocrate France - Île-de-France Not contacted
France Patrice DREVET Alliance ecologiste indépendante France - Sud-Ouest Signed
France Jean-Michel Dubois Front national France - Île-de-France Pending
France Raliba Dubois Europe écologie France - Outre-Mer Not contacted
France Nicolas Dupont-Aignan Debout la république France - Île-de-France Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
France Harry Durimel Europe écologie France - Outre-Mer Not contacted
France Lucette ÉCHAPPÉ Europe démocratie espéranto France - Sud-Est Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
France Michel Eliard Europe démocratie espéranto France - Sud-Est Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
France Jean-Pierre Enjalbert Debout la république France - Île-de-France Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
France Florence ESTRABAUD Debout la république France - Sud-Ouest Not contacted
France Nicole FABRE Debout la république France - Ouest Not contacted
France Fabienne FAURE UDF - mouvement démocrate France - Sud-Est Not contacted
France Christine FAVENNEC Debout la république France - Ouest Not contacted
France Anne FERREIRA Parti socialiste France - Nord-Ouest Not contacted
France Hélène Flautre Europe écologie France - Nord-Ouest Signed Elected
France Jean-Louis Fontaine Alliance ecologiste indépendante France - Île-de-France Not contacted
France Nicole FOUCHEUR Debout la république France - Ouest Not contacted
France Gaston Franco Union pour un mouvement populaire France - Sud-Est Not contacted Elected
France Hélène Franco Front de gauche France - Est Signed
France Raphaël GALLET Debout la république France - Sud-Est Not contacted
France Marielle GALLO Union pour un mouvement populaire France - Île-de-France Not contacted Elected
France Natalie Gandais-Riollet Europe écologie France - Île-de-France Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
France Iradj GANDJBAKHCH Debout la république France - Île-de-France Not contacted
France Christian Garino Europe démocratie espéranto France - Sud-Est Pending
France Aude GARNIER Debout la république France - Sud-Ouest Not contacted
France Raquel Garrido Front de gauche France - Île-de-France Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
France Jean-Paul Gauzes Union pour un mouvement populaire France - Nord-Ouest Not contacted Elected
France Jacques Généreux Front de gauche France - Ouest Signed
France Karim Ghendouf Front de gauche France - Sud-Est Not contacted
France Alain GILFORT Europe démocratie espéranto France - Ouest Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
France Anne GINIEIS Debout la république France - Île-de-France Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
France Christophe Ginisty Mouvement démocrate France - Île-de-France Not contacted
France Thierry GIORGIO Debout la république France - Sud-Est Not contacted
France Nathalie GIRARD Debout la république France - Sud-Est Not contacted
France Maguy GIRERD Debout la république France - Sud-Est Not contacted
France Jean-Louis Gobeau Europe démocratie espéranto France - Sud-Est Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
France Bruno GOLLNISCH Front national France - Est Pending Elected
France Véronique Goncalvès Libertas France - Massif-Central Centre Not contacted
France Sylvie Goulard Mouvement démocrate France - Ouest Not contacted Elected
France Philippe GRAFF Debout la république France - Sud-Ouest Not contacted
France Thierry Grégoire Debout la république France - Nord-Ouest Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
France Estelle Grelier Parti socialiste France - Nord-Ouest Not contacted Elected
France Catherine GREZE Europe écologie France - Sud-Ouest Not contacted Elected
France Nathalie Griesbeck Mouvement démocrate France - Est Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected
France Monique Gros Debout la république France - Sud-Ouest Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
France Françoise Grossetête Union pour un mouvement populaire France - Sud-Est Pending Elected
France Pascale Gruny Union pour un mouvement populaire France - Nord-Ouest Not contacted Elected
France Freddy GRZECZIZAK Debout la république France - Nord-Ouest Not contacted
France François Guérin Newropeans France - Est Not contacted
France Sylvie Guillaume Parti socialiste France - Sud-Est Pending Elected
France Jacky HALBWAX Debout la république France - Île-de-France Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
France Benoît Hamon Parti socialiste France - Île-de-France Pending
France Valérie Hamon Lutte ouvriere France - Ouest Not contacted
France Arthur Haustant Mouvement démocrate France - Île-de-France Not contacted
France Jacky Hénin Front de gauche France - Nord-Ouest Pending Elected
France Naïla HENNARD Debout la république France - Est Not contacted
France Olivier Henno Mouvement démocrate France - Nord-Ouest Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
France Véronique HERVOUET-DOUGNAT Debout la république France - Île-de-France Not contacted
France Liêm Hoang Ngoc Parti socialiste France - Est Not contacted Elected
France Elie HOARAU Alliance pour l'outre-mer France - Outre-Mer Not contacted Elected
France Roger Holeindre Front national France - Outre-Mer Not contacted
France Brice Hortefeux Union pour un mouvement populaire France - Massif-Central Centre Pending Elected
France Martine Hostier Debout la république France - Sud-Ouest Pending
France Estelle ISOUX Debout la république France - Sud-Est Not contacted
France Christelle JABBOUR Debout la république France - Est Not contacted
France Yannick Jadot Europe écologie France - Ouest Pending Elected
France Daniel JAUGEAS Debout la république France - Île-de-France Not contacted
France Nathalie Jaworski Mouvement démocrate France - Île-de-France Not contacted
France Raoul Marc Jennar Nouveau parti anticapitaliste France - Sud-Est Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
France Eva JOLY Europe écologie France - Île-de-France Not contacted Elected
France Madeleine JOUYE DE GRANDMAISON Alliance pour l'outre-mer France - Outre-Mer Not contacted
France Philippe Julliard Debout la république France - Île-de-France Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
France Philippe JUVIN Union pour un mouvement populaire France - Île-de-France Not contacted Elected
France Charazad KABSSI Debout la république France - Nord-Ouest Not contacted
France Alexandre KADAR Europe démocratie espéranto France - Île-de-France Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
France Jean-Francois Kahn Mouvement démocrate France - Est Will not sign
France Alain KERHERVÉ Debout la république France - Ouest Not contacted
France Nicole Kiil-Nielsen Europe écologie France - Ouest Not contacted Elected
France Marie-Anne Kraft Mouvement démocrate France - Île-de-France Not contacted
France Pascale KREBS Union pour un mouvement populaire France - Est Not contacted
France Erika Kuttner-Perreau Libertas France - Outre-Mer Not contacted
France Jacques LABIT Debout la république France - Sud-Ouest Not contacted
France Marie-Claude LACOSTE Debout la république France - Sud-Ouest Not contacted
France MOUQUOT Laetitia Union pour un mouvement populaire France - Est Not contacted
France Sylviane Lafargue Europe démocratie espéranto France - Île-de-France Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
France Elisabeth Laithier Debout la république France - Est Not contacted
France Francis Lalanne Alliance ecologiste indépendante France - Sud-Est Signed
France Alain Lamassoure Union pour un mouvement populaire France - Sud-Ouest Not contacted Elected
France Anne Laperrouze Mouvement démocrate France - Sud-Ouest Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
France Lucia LAPORTE Debout la république France - Île-de-France Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
France Marine LE BIHAN Debout la république France - Île-de-France Not contacted
France Stéphane LE FOLL Parti socialiste France - Ouest Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected
France Anne-Laure LE GRAND Debout la république France - Sud-Est Not contacted
France Patrick LE HYARIC Front de gauche France - Île-de-France Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected
France Jean-Marie Le Pen Front national France - Sud-Est Pending Elected
France Marine LE PEN Front national France - Nord-Ouest Not contacted Elected
France Philippe LE ROY Debout la république France - Sud-Est Not contacted
France Christian Lechevalier Debout la république France - Ouest Not contacted
France Frédérique LEFEUVRE Debout la république France - Ouest Not contacted
France Roselyne LEFRANÇOIS Parti socialiste France - Ouest Not contacted
France Éliane LEGROS Debout la république France - Sud-Est Not contacted
France Bernard Lehideux UDF - mouvement démocrate France - Île-de-France Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
France Robert Leleu Europe démocratie espéranto France - Ouest Signed
France Corinne Lepage Mouvement démocrate France - Nord-Ouest Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected
France Jocelyne LEPELLETIER Debout la république France - Sud-Est Not contacted
France Joël LEQUATRE Debout la république France - Sud-Est Not contacted
France Pascal Lesellier Debout la république France - Sud-Ouest Pending
France Michel LETHUILLIER Debout la république France - Massif-Central Centre Not contacted
France Sophie LEVASSEUR Debout la république France - Nord-Ouest Not contacted
France Corinne LEVILLAIN Debout la république France - Nord-Ouest Not contacted
France Michael LIEBMAN Europe écologie France - Sud-Est Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
France Véronique LOIR Debout la république France - Nord-Ouest Not contacted
France Michelle LOPEZ Debout la république France - Sud-Ouest Not contacted
France Patrick Louis Libertas France - Sud-Est Pending
France Aude Luquet Mouvement démocrate France - Île-de-France Not contacted
France Christian MAES Debout la république France - Nord-Ouest Not contacted
France Dominique MAHE Debout la république France - Île-de-France Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
France Claudine MALICHIER Debout la république France - Île-de-France Not contacted
France Francis MANAUD Debout la république France - Sud-Ouest Not contacted
France Geneviève MARTIN Europe démocratie espéranto France - Est Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
France Myriam Martin Nouveau parti anticapitaliste France - Sud-Ouest Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
France Évelyne MASIUS Debout la république France - Est Not contacted
France Véronique Mathieu Union pour un mouvement populaire France - Est Not contacted Elected
France Fadila Mehal Mouvement démocrate France - Île-de-France Signed
France Jean-Luc Mélenchon Front de gauche France - Sud-Ouest Pending Elected
France Jean-Pierre Mercier Lutte ouvriere France - Île-de-France Not contacted
France Magalie MICHAUD Debout la république France - Est Not contacted
France Patrice Miran Alliance ecologiste indépendante France - Sud-Est Not contacted
France Anthony MITRANO Debout la république France - Sud-Est Not contacted
France Sébastien MONTAGNE Europe démocratie espéranto France - Ouest Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
France Martine MONTEL Debout la république France - Massif-Central Centre Not contacted
France Sophie MONTEL Front national France - Est Not contacted
France Marie-Joëlle MOREAU Debout la république France - Massif-Central Centre Not contacted
France Patrick MOREAU Debout la république France - Est Not contacted
France Corinne MOREL DARLEUX Front de gauche France - Sud-Est Not contacted
France Elisabeth Morin Union pour un mouvement populaire France - Ouest Not contacted Elected
France Pascal MORIOU Debout la république France - Est Not contacted
France François MORVAN Debout la république France - Île-de-France Not contacted
France Christine MOUHOUB Debout la république France - Nord-Ouest Not contacted
France Daniel MOUTON Debout la république France - Nord-Ouest Not contacted
France Juliette MURRAY Europe démocratie espéranto France - Ouest Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
France Christian N'Guyen Nouveau parti anticapitaliste France - Massif-Central Centre Not contacted
France Jacques NAULOT Debout la république France - Île-de-France Not contacted
France Jean NETCHENAWOE Debout la république France - Nord-Ouest Not contacted
France Brigitte Neveux Front national France - Ouest Not contacted
France Christian Nguyen Nouveau parti anticapitaliste France - Massif-Central Centre Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
France Isabelle NICOLAS Europe démocratie espéranto France - Île-de-France Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
France Frédéric Nihous Libertas France - Nord-Ouest Not contacted
France Haiba Ouaissi Mouvement démocrate France - Île-de-France Not contacted
France Michel PAPAZIAN Debout la république France - Sud-Est Not contacted
France Gilles Pargneaux Parti socialiste France - Nord-Ouest Signed Elected
France Béatrice PATRIE Parti socialiste polynésien France - Sud-Ouest Not contacted
France Éric Pecqueur Lutte ouvriere France - Nord-Ouest Not contacted
France Vincent Peillon Parti socialiste France - Sud-Est Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected
France Marie-Luce Penchard Union pour un mouvement populaire France - Outre-Mer Not contacted
France Anna Pereira Mouvement démocrate France - Île-de-France Not contacted
France Cécile PETIBON Debout la république France - Île-de-France Not contacted
France Alain Pflumio Union elargie des seniors France - Est Not contacted Finalist
France Christian PICQUET Front de gauche France - Île-de-France Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
France Christine PIETERS Europe démocratie espéranto France - Île-de-France Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
France Laurent PINSOLLE Debout la république France - Île-de-France Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
France Delphine PLASMANS Debout la république France - Est Not contacted
France Roland PLATTEAU Europe démocratie espéranto France - Nord-Ouest Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
France Isabelle PONCET Debout la république France - Nord-Ouest Not contacted
France Maurice Ponga Union pour un mouvement populaire France - Outre-Mer Not contacted Elected
France Dominique POTIER Parti socialiste France - Ouest Not contacted
France Christine Poupin Nouveau parti anticapitaliste France - Nord-Ouest Not contacted
France Anthony PRIEUR Debout la république France - Massif-Central Centre Not contacted
France Régis PUREN Debout la république France - Ouest Not contacted
France Eddie Puyjalon Libertas France - Sud-Ouest Pending
France Christine Revault d'Allonnes Parti socialiste France - Île-de-France Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
France Emmanuel REYNAUD Debout la république France - Île-de-France Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
France Alain Richard Parti socialiste France - Île-de-France Pending
France Gaston RIERA Europe démocratie espéranto France - Île-de-France Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
France Dominique Riquet Union pour un mouvement populaire France - Nord-Ouest Not contacted Elected
France Michèle Rivasi Europe écologie France - Sud-Est Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected
France Jérôme Rivière Libertas France - Île-de-France Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
France Sophie Robin Lutte ouvriere France - Île-de-France Not contacted
France Robert Rochefort Mouvement démocrate France - Sud-Ouest Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected
France Claire Rocher Lutte ouvriere France - Est Pending
France Didier ROSSI Debout la république France - Nord-Ouest Not contacted
France Eric Roulot Front de gauche France - Île-de-France Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
France Guillaume ROUSSEL Europe démocratie espéranto France - Île-de-France Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
France Rachel ROUSSEL Debout la république France - Sud-Est Not contacted
France Marie-Dominique ROUSTAN-LANFRANCHI Debout la république France - Sud-Est Not contacted
France Tokia Saïfi Union pour un mouvement populaire France - Nord-Ouest Not contacted Elected
France Monique Saliou Parti socialiste France - Île-de-France Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
France Marie-Thérèse Sanchez-Schmid Union pour un mouvement populaire France - Sud-Ouest Not contacted Elected
France Chantal SANTONI Debout la république France - Sud-Est Not contacted
France Emmanuelle Saulnier-Cassia Mouvement démocrate France - Île-de-France Not contacted
France Élisabeth Saunier Mouvement démocrate France - Île-de-France Not contacted
France Marie Savre Lutte ouvriere France - Massif-Central Centre Not contacted
France Lydia SCHÉNARDI Front national France - Sud-Est Not contacted
France BRUNO SCHMITT Europe démocratie espéranto France - Est Signed
France Bert Horst Schumann Europe démocratie espéranto France - Ouest Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
France Monzon Sekou Koné Mouvement démocrate France - Île-de-France Not contacted
France Stéphane SERVE Debout la république France - Sud-Est Not contacted
France Jean-Michel SINET Debout la république France - Nord-Ouest Not contacted
France Omar Slaouti Nouveau parti anticapitaliste France - Île-de-France Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
France Marie-Claude SOMERLINCK Debout la république France - Ouest Not contacted
France Bernard SOULAGE Parti socialiste France - Sud-Est Not contacted
France Dominique STÉFANOFF Debout la république France - Île-de-France Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
France Michèle Striffler Union pour un mouvement populaire France - Est Not contacted Elected
France Bruno Subtil Front national France - Est Not contacted
France Monique TANIERE Debout la république France - Est Not contacted
France Gérard TARDY Debout la république France - Sud-Est Not contacted
France Christine Tasin Debout la république France - Ouest Not contacted
France Henri Temple Debout la république France - Sud-Ouest Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
France Michel TEYCHENNÉ Parti socialiste France - Sud-Ouest Not contacted
France Patrice Tirolien Parti socialiste France - Outre-Mer Not contacted Elected
France Jérôme TISSERAND Debout la république France - Est Not contacted
France Emilie TISSERON-BRANBELY Debout la république France - Massif-Central Centre Not contacted
France Jean-Paul Tonnieau Europe démocratie espéranto France - Massif-Central Centre Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
France Sandra Torremocha Lutte ouvriere France - Sud-Ouest Pending
France Stéphane Traineau Mouvement démocrate France - Île-de-France Not contacted
France Catherine Trautmann Parti socialiste France - Est Pending Elected
France Audrey Tricoit Mouvement démocrate France - Île-de-France Not contacted
France Sophie Tricot Europe écologie France - Sud-Est Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
France Florent TRIQUET Debout la république France - Ouest Not contacted
France Fabien TSCHUDY Europe démocratie espéranto France - Est Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
France Stéphane TUOT Debout la république France - Île-de-France Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
France Éric Valat Mouvement démocrate France - Île-de-France Not contacted
France Didier VALLVERDU Union pour majorite presidentielle France - Est Not contacted
France Clotilde Valter Parti socialiste France - Nord-Ouest Not contacted
France Didier VASSEUR Debout la république France - Île-de-France Not contacted
France Yannick VAUGRENARD Parti socialiste France - Ouest Not contacted
France Catherine Veglio-Boileau Mouvement démocrate France - Île-de-France Not contacted
France Claude-Jeanne VERDES Debout la république France - Ouest Not contacted
France Alain VERDIN Debout la république France - Ouest Not contacted
France Marie-Christine VERGIAT Front de gauche France - Sud-Est Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected
France Bernadette Vergnaud Parti socialiste France - Ouest Not contacted Elected
France Michel Verna Alliance ecologiste indépendante France - Île-de-France Signed
France Michèle Vianès Debout la république France - Sud-Est Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
France Bertile Vié Debout la république France - Sud-Ouest Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
France Alain VIGIER Debout la république France - Sud-Est Not contacted
France Jean-François Vigier Mouvement démocrate France - Île-de-France Not contacted
France François-Xavier VILLAIN Debout la république France - Nord-Ouest Not contacted
France Hélène VINCENT Debout la république France - Sud-Est Not contacted
France Marie Virapatirin Mouvement démocrate France - Île-de-France Not contacted
France Dominique Vlasto Union pour un mouvement populaire France - Sud-Est Not contacted Elected
France Antoine Waechter Alliance ecologiste indépendante France - Est Not contacted
France Henri Weber Parti socialiste France - Massif-Central Centre Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected
France Yann Wehrling Mouvement démocrate France - Est Signed
France Lahsen Zbayar Front de gauche France - Île-de-France Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
France Yvan Zimmermann Nouveau parti anticapitaliste France - Est Signed