Candidates list

Add a candidate Add a party Signatories of another pact


Filter: | 2nd ballot : | Elected

39 candidates pour le premier tour         ♡ Cliquer sur l'entête d'une colonne pour la trier ♡ * ⇒ courrielable ° ⇒ twittable

Photo Name Electoral Section wrapped Party Signed the pact Finalist Tél. Mél. Web
Odile ACHARD Charente 16 - 1re Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Aline BLANCHER MOUQUET Charente 16 - 1re Nouvelle Donne Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Martine BOUTIN Charente 16 - 1re La France Insoumise Pending * Finalist
Dominique DE LORGERIL Charente 16 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Olivier GALLET Charente 16 - 1re Extrême droite Not contacted
Geoffray GOURRÉ Charente 16 - 1re Front national Not contacted *
Djillali MERIOUA Charente 16 - 1re Parti communiste francais Not contacted
Thomas MESNIER Charente 16 - 1re En Marche ! Pending * Elected
Olivier NICOLAS Charente 16 - 1re Extrême gauche Not contacted
Rodolphe PETIT-GALLAND Charente 16 - 1re Divers droite Not contacted
Martine PINVILLE Charente 16 - 1re Parti socialiste Not contacted °
Clément SÉJOURNÉ Charente 16 - 1re Divers gauche Not contacted
Guillaume SERRANO Charente 16 - 1re Union Populaire Républicaine Not contacted
Elise VOUVET Charente 16 - 1re Les Républicains Not contacted
Vincent YOU Charente 16 - 1re Divers droite Not contacted
Virginie ANGUENOT Charente 16 - 2e Union Populaire Républicaine Not contacted
Pascaline BRISSET Charente 16 - 2e Union des démocrates et indépendants Not contacted
Nathalie JABLI Charente 16 - 2e La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Pascale LACOURARIE Charente 16 - 2e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Isabelle LASSALLE Charente 16 - 2e Front national Not contacted *
Alain MARQUET Charente 16 - 2e Extrême gauche Not contacted
Sandra MARSAUD Charente 16 - 2e En Marche ! Pending * Elected
Claudine PONCY Charente 16 - 2e Parti communiste francais Not contacted
Marianne REYNAUD-JEANDIDIER Charente 16 - 2e Parti socialiste Not contacted °
Daniel SAUVAITRE Charente 16 - 2e Les Républicains Not contacted Finalist
Didier TAUZIN Charente 16 - 2e Divers Not contacted
Catherine TOURNERIE Charente 16 - 2e Divers gauche Not contacted
Annie BRAGG Charente 16 - 3e Debout La France Not contacted
Aurélie DE AZEVEDO Charente 16 - 3e Front national Not contacted *
Sophie DJAAFARI Charente 16 - 3e Union Populaire Républicaine Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Francoise FIZE Charente 16 - 3e Nouvelle Donne Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Brigitte FOURÉ Charente 16 - 3e Union des démocrates et indépendants Not contacted
Véronique GRÉGORI-BACHELIER Charente 16 - 3e La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Jérôme LAMBERT Charente 16 - 3e Parti socialiste Pending ° Elected
Anne MAINGUY Charente 16 - 3e Extrême gauche Not contacted
Christophe MAUVILLAIN Charente 16 - 3e Parti communiste francais Not contacted
François MONROUSSEAU Charente 16 - 3e Ecologiste Not contacted
Madeleine NGOMBET BITOO Charente 16 - 3e En Marche ! Not contacted Finalist
Anabelle SICRE Charente 16 - 3e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted