Candidates list

Add a candidate Add a party Signatories of another pact


Filter: | 2nd ballot : | Elected

112 candidates pour le premier tour         ♡ Cliquer sur l'entête d'une colonne pour la trier ♡ * ⇒ courrielable ° ⇒ twittable

Photo Name Electoral Section wrapped Party Signed the pact Finalist Tél. Mél. Web
Jean-Pierre BIGORGNE Finistère 29 - 1re Europe Écologie - Les Verts Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Yves BRUN Finistère 29 - 1re Regionaliste Pending
Uisant CREQUER Finistère 29 - 1re Nouvelle Donne Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Serge HARDY Finistère 29 - 1re Extrême gauche Not contacted
Jugdeep HARVINDER Finistère 29 - 1re La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Christel HÉNAFF Finistère 29 - 1re Front national Pending
Jeannine LE DU Finistère 29 - 1re Debout La France Not contacted
Annaïg LE MEUR Finistère 29 - 1re En Marche ! Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected
Claire LEVRY GERARD Finistère 29 - 1re Union des démocrates et indépendants Pending
Marie-Françoise MAO Finistère 29 - 1re Union Populaire Républicaine Not contacted
Yvonne RAINERO Finistère 29 - 1re Parti communiste francais Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Christian ROSE Finistère 29 - 1re Divers droite Pending
Alain ROUSSEAU Finistère 29 - 1re Extrême droite Not contacted
Jean-Jacques URVOAS Finistère 29 - 1re Parti socialiste Pending ° Finalist
Patricia ADAM Finistère 29 - 2e Parti socialiste Not contacted °
Véronique BOURBIGOT Finistère 29 - 2e Les Républicains Not contacted
Pierre-Yves CADALEN Finistère 29 - 2e La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Finalist
Roger CALVEZ Finistère 29 - 2e Extrême gauche Not contacted
Nathalie CHALINE Finistère 29 - 2e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
André CHERBLANC Finistère 29 - 2e Extrême gauche Not contacted
Barthélémy GONELLA Finistère 29 - 2e Divers gauche Not contacted
Eric GUELLEC Finistère 29 - 2e Parti communiste francais Not contacted
Colette KERRAIN Finistère 29 - 2e Regionaliste Not contacted
Jean-François LABIAU Finistère 29 - 2e Divers Not contacted
Jean-Charles LARSONNEUR Finistère 29 - 2e En Marche ! Pending * Elected
Gilles LE ROUX Finistère 29 - 2e Divers Not contacted
Karine LÉAL Finistère 29 - 2e Front national Not contacted *
Patrick MERDY Finistère 29 - 2e Regionaliste Not contacted
Christophe MONNIER Finistère 29 - 2e Divers droite Not contacted
Gaëtan SEGALEN Finistère 29 - 2e Union Populaire Républicaine Not contacted
Fabrice ALMERAS Finistère 29 - 3e Divers Not contacted
Patrick APPERE Finistère 29 - 3e Divers gauche Not contacted
Jean-Luc BLEUNVEN Finistère 29 - 3e Divers gauche Pending * ° Finalist
Jean-Paul CAM Finistère 29 - 3e Parti communiste francais Not contacted
Marie-Laure DE PARCEVAUX Finistère 29 - 3e Divers droite Not contacted
Loïc DUPRAT Finistère 29 - 3e Regionaliste Not contacted
Yves GUEGUEN Finistère 29 - 3e Debout La France Not contacted
Didier LE GAC Finistère 29 - 3e En Marche ! Pending * Elected
Guy LEAL Finistère 29 - 3e Front national Not contacted *
Fabrice MERLIN Finistère 29 - 3e Extrême gauche Not contacted
Romain MORIN Finistère 29 - 3e Union Populaire Républicaine Not contacted
Marie-Catherine MOUCHOT Finistère 29 - 3e Les Républicains Not contacted
Christine PANAGET Finistère 29 - 3e La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Marie-Louise THOMAS Finistère 29 - 3e Divers Not contacted
Patricia BLOSSE Finistère 29 - 4e Extrême gauche Not contacted
Serge BOUGOT Finistère 29 - 4e Regionaliste Not contacted
Gwenegan BUI Finistère 29 - 4e Parti socialiste Not contacted °
Anne CHORLAY Finistère 29 - 4e Divers Not contacted
Maël DE CALAN Finistère 29 - 4e Les Républicains Not contacted Finalist
Ismaël DUPONT Finistère 29 - 4e Parti communiste francais Not contacted
Virginie GRALL Finistère 29 - 4e Union Populaire Républicaine Not contacted
Julien KERGUILLEC Finistère 29 - 4e La France Insoumise Pending *
Sandrine LE FEUR Finistère 29 - 4e En Marche ! Pending * Elected
Jean-Paul Yves LE GOFF Finistère 29 - 4e Divers droite Not contacted
Florian LE SAUX Finistère 29 - 4e Debout La France Not contacted
Virginie LURET Finistère 29 - 4e Divers droite Not contacted
Corinne NICOLE Finistère 29 - 4e Regionaliste Not contacted
Christine PRIGENT Finistère 29 - 4e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Edith ROUSSEL Finistère 29 - 4e Front national Not contacted
Jean-Paul BARRÉ Finistère 29 - 5e Debout La France Not contacted
Maxime BERNAS Finistère 29 - 5e Regionaliste Not contacted
Marcel BERROU Finistère 29 - 5e Regionaliste Not contacted
Françoise CHAUVEAU Finistère 29 - 5e Extrême gauche Not contacted
Odile CROGUENNOC Finistère 29 - 5e Nouvelle Donne Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Dorian FLOCH Finistère 29 - 5e Union Populaire Républicaine Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Chantal GUITTET Finistère 29 - 5e Parti socialiste Pending * °
Patrick LECLERC Finistère 29 - 5e Divers droite Not contacted Finalist
Pierre-Yves LIZIAR Finistère 29 - 5e Parti communiste francais Not contacted
Pascale MARCHAND Finistère 29 - 5e La France Insoumise Not contacted
Graziella MELCHIOR Finistère 29 - 5e En Marche ! Pending * Elected
Rosalie SALAÜN Finistère 29 - 5e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Renée THOMAÏDIS Finistère 29 - 5e Front national Not contacted
Robert BÉRA Finistère 29 - 6e Nouvelle Donne Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Catherine CARPENTIER Finistère 29 - 6e Union Populaire Républicaine Not contacted
Lionel CHABROL Finistère 29 - 6e Divers Not contacted
Bernard FEHRINGER Finistère 29 - 6e Divers Not contacted
Richard FERRAND Finistère 29 - 6e En Marche ! Pending * Elected
Patrick LE FUR Finistère 29 - 6e Front national Not contacted *
Nathanaël LEGEARD Finistère 29 - 6e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Pending *
Jean-Michel LUCAS Finistère 29 - 6e La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Gaëlle NICOLAS Finistère 29 - 6e Les Républicains Pending * Finalist
Maxime PAUL Finistère 29 - 6e Parti communiste francais Not contacted
Élisabeth PIRO Finistère 29 - 6e Extrême gauche Not contacted
Jean QUEINNEC Finistère 29 - 6e Extrême droite Not contacted
Sophie ROSSIGNEUX Finistère 29 - 6e Debout La France Not contacted
Christian TROADEC Finistère 29 - 6e Regionaliste Pending *
Agnès BELBÉOC'H Finistère 29 - 7e Front national Not contacted
Jean CATHALA Finistère 29 - 7e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Florence CROM Finistère 29 - 7e Parti socialiste Not contacted °
Bruno GROGNET Finistère 29 - 7e Union Populaire Républicaine Pending
Didier GUILLON Finistère 29 - 7e Les Républicains Not contacted Finalist
Roland JAOUEN Finistère 29 - 7e La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Sylvie JONCOUR Finistère 29 - 7e Nouvelle Donne Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Monique LE BERRE Finistère 29 - 7e Regionaliste Not contacted
Bernard LE GUEN Finistère 29 - 7e Regionaliste Not contacted
Alice ROUDAUT Finistère 29 - 7e Extrême gauche Not contacted
Christophe ROUMIER Finistère 29 - 7e Union des démocrates et indépendants Not contacted
Liliane TANGUY Finistère 29 - 7e En Marche ! Pending * Elected
Erwan BALANANT Finistère 29 - 8e En Marche ! Pending * Elected
Laëtitia BOIDIN Finistère 29 - 8e Les Républicains Pending
Mikaël CARÉO Finistère 29 - 8e Front national Pending *
Atto DOSSENA Finistère 29 - 8e Divers droite Not contacted
Marie-Andrée JÉRÔME-CLOVIS Finistère 29 - 8e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Denis MADELAINE-NICOT Finistère 29 - 8e Regionaliste Not contacted
Emmanuel MAGNAN Finistère 29 - 8e La France Insoumise Pending *
Catherine MERCIER Finistère 29 - 8e Union Populaire Républicaine Not contacted
Anne MOREL Finistère 29 - 8e Extrême gauche Not contacted
Yann PELLIET Finistère 29 - 8e Regionaliste Not contacted
Joseph PICHON Finistère 29 - 8e Debout La France Not contacted
Michael QUERNEZ Finistère 29 - 8e Parti socialiste Pending ° Finalist
Jacques RANNOU Finistère 29 - 8e Parti communiste francais Pending
Didier TROUDE Finistère 29 - 8e Divers gauche Not contacted