Candidates list

Add a candidate Add a party Signatories of another pact


Filter: | 2nd ballot : | Elected

81 candidates pour le premier tour         ♡ Cliquer sur l'entête d'une colonne pour la trier ♡ * ⇒ courrielable ° ⇒ twittable

Photo Name Electoral Section wrapped Party Signed the pact Finalist Tél. Mél. Web
Claudie CHEYROUX Pyrénées-Atlantiques 64 - 1re Front national Pending *
Olivier DARTIGOLLES Pyrénées-Atlantiques 64 - 1re Parti communiste francais Not contacted
Thérèse DE BOISSEZON Pyrénées-Atlantiques 64 - 1re Regionaliste Not contacted
Djémory DIABATÉ Pyrénées-Atlantiques 64 - 1re Divers gauche Not contacted *
Séverine GHEDJATI Pyrénées-Atlantiques 64 - 1re La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Agnès HEGOBURU Pyrénées-Atlantiques 64 - 1re Extrême gauche Not contacted
Philippe KROMPHOLTZ Pyrénées-Atlantiques 64 - 1re Debout La France Not contacted
Jérôme MARBOT Pyrénées-Atlantiques 64 - 1re Parti socialiste Not contacted °
Elisabeth MEITNER Pyrénées-Atlantiques 64 - 1re Union Populaire Républicaine Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Frédéric PIC Pyrénées-Atlantiques 64 - 1re Divers gauche Not contacted
Josy POUEYTO Pyrénées-Atlantiques 64 - 1re Mouvement démocrate Not contacted Elected
Pauline ROY Pyrénées-Atlantiques 64 - 1re Les Républicains Not contacted Finalist
Alain BAUDORRE Pyrénées-Atlantiques 64 - 2e Divers droite Not contacted
Nathalie CHABANNE Pyrénées-Atlantiques 64 - 2e Parti socialiste Pending * ° Finalist
Aurélien CORBILLON Pyrénées-Atlantiques 64 - 2e Divers Not contacted
Joseph DAMOUR Pyrénées-Atlantiques 64 - 2e Front national Not contacted
Samantha KERRACHE Pyrénées-Atlantiques 64 - 2e Union Populaire Républicaine Not contacted
Jean-Paul MATTEI Pyrénées-Atlantiques 64 - 2e Mouvement démocrate Not contacted Elected
Jacques MAUHOURAT Pyrénées-Atlantiques 64 - 2e Ecologiste Not contacted
Antoine MISSIER Pyrénées-Atlantiques 64 - 2e Extrême gauche Not contacted
Thierry MOUTOU Pyrénées-Atlantiques 64 - 2e La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Philippe PALENGAT Pyrénées-Atlantiques 64 - 2e Divers droite Not contacted
Eric SAUBATTE Pyrénées-Atlantiques 64 - 2e Les Républicains Not contacted
Héléna TIMMER-BLANCHARD Pyrénées-Atlantiques 64 - 2e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Michel BERNOS Pyrénées-Atlantiques 64 - 3e En Marche ! Pending Finalist
Lucinda CARVALHO Pyrénées-Atlantiques 64 - 3e Front national Pending *
Eric DELTEIL Pyrénées-Atlantiques 64 - 3e Extrême gauche Not contacted
Bernard DUPONT Pyrénées-Atlantiques 64 - 3e Union des démocrates et indépendants Not contacted
David GROSCLAUDE Pyrénées-Atlantiques 64 - 3e Regionaliste Not contacted
David HABIB Pyrénées-Atlantiques 64 - 3e Parti socialiste Pending ° Elected
Isabelle LARROUY Pyrénées-Atlantiques 64 - 3e Parti communiste francais Not contacted
Catherine LE CARRER Pyrénées-Atlantiques 64 - 3e Union Populaire Républicaine Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Eric LYTWYN Pyrénées-Atlantiques 64 - 3e La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Christian MARTY Pyrénées-Atlantiques 64 - 3e Extrême gauche Not contacted
Frédéric PÉDEDAUT Pyrénées-Atlantiques 64 - 3e Divers gauche Not contacted
Eric PETETIN Pyrénées-Atlantiques 64 - 3e Ecologiste Not contacted
Edith PEYRÉ Pyrénées-Atlantiques 64 - 3e Ecologiste Not contacted
Pierre SAULNIER Pyrénées-Atlantiques 64 - 3e Les Républicains Not contacted
Bernard ARRABIT Pyrénées-Atlantiques 64 - 4e Regionaliste Not contacted
Robert BAREILLE Pyrénées-Atlantiques 64 - 4e Parti communiste francais Not contacted
Didier BAYENS Pyrénées-Atlantiques 64 - 4e La France Insoumise Pending *
Loïc CORRÉGÉ Pyrénées-Atlantiques 64 - 4e En Marche ! Pending * Finalist
François-Xavier DATTIN Pyrénées-Atlantiques 64 - 4e Union Populaire Républicaine Not contacted
Véronique DAZORD Pyrénées-Atlantiques 64 - 4e Debout La France Not contacted
Gilles HUSTAIX Pyrénées-Atlantiques 64 - 4e Front national Not contacted *
Laurent INCHAUSPÉ Pyrénées-Atlantiques 64 - 4e Union des démocrates et indépendants Not contacted
Jean LASSALLE Pyrénées-Atlantiques 64 - 4e Divers droite Pending Elected
Anita LOPEPE Pyrénées-Atlantiques 64 - 4e Regionaliste Not contacted
Marc OXIBAR Pyrénées-Atlantiques 64 - 4e Les Républicains Not contacted
Lucile SOUCHE Pyrénées-Atlantiques 64 - 4e Extrême gauche Not contacted
Bernard UTHURRY Pyrénées-Atlantiques 64 - 4e Parti socialiste Not contacted
Véronique ZENONI Pyrénées-Atlantiques 64 - 4e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Philippe BARDANOUVE Pyrénées-Atlantiques 64 - 5e Extrême gauche Not contacted
Colette CAPDEVIELLE Pyrénées-Atlantiques 64 - 5e Parti socialiste Pending * ° Finalist
Romain DOÏMO Pyrénées-Atlantiques 64 - 5e Union Populaire Républicaine Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Jérémy FARGE Pyrénées-Atlantiques 64 - 5e La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Laurence HARDOUIN Pyrénées-Atlantiques 64 - 5e Regionaliste Not contacted
Jean-Michel IRATCHET Pyrénées-Atlantiques 64 - 5e Front national Not contacted *
Rémy IROZ Pyrénées-Atlantiques 64 - 5e Divers droite Not contacted
Jean-Claude LABADIE Pyrénées-Atlantiques 64 - 5e Divers Not contacted
Florence LASSERRE-DAVID Pyrénées-Atlantiques 64 - 5e Mouvement démocrate Not contacted Elected
Pascal LESELLIER Pyrénées-Atlantiques 64 - 5e Debout La France Not contacted
Laurent MARLIN Pyrénées-Atlantiques 64 - 5e Regionaliste Not contacted
Caroline OUSTALET Pyrénées-Atlantiques 64 - 5e Les Républicains Not contacted
Thibault PATHIAS Pyrénées-Atlantiques 64 - 5e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Marie José RIVAS Pyrénées-Atlantiques 64 - 5e Parti communiste francais Not contacted
Yves UGALDE Pyrénées-Atlantiques 64 - 5e Union des démocrates et indépendants Not contacted
Sylviane ALAUX Pyrénées-Atlantiques 64 - 6e Parti socialiste Not contacted °
Stéphane ALVAREZ Pyrénées-Atlantiques 64 - 6e Union des démocrates et indépendants Not contacted
François AMIGORENA Pyrénées-Atlantiques 64 - 6e Divers Not contacted
Maider AROSTEGUY Pyrénées-Atlantiques 64 - 6e Les Républicains Pending Finalist
Vincent BRU Pyrénées-Atlantiques 64 - 6e En Marche ! Pending * Elected
Thomas BURC Pyrénées-Atlantiques 64 - 6e Union Populaire Républicaine Not contacted
Sophie BUSSIÈRE Pyrénées-Atlantiques 64 - 6e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Peio ETCHEVERRY-AINCHART Pyrénées-Atlantiques 64 - 6e Regionaliste Not contacted
Gabriel GROSJEAN Pyrénées-Atlantiques 64 - 6e Divers droite Not contacted
Christine LABROUSSE Pyrénées-Atlantiques 64 - 6e La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Sylviane LOPEZ Pyrénées-Atlantiques 64 - 6e Front national Not contacted
Dominique MÉLÉ Pyrénées-Atlantiques 64 - 6e Parti communiste francais Not contacted
Jean TELLECHEA Pyrénées-Atlantiques 64 - 6e Regionaliste Not contacted
Jacqueline UHART Pyrénées-Atlantiques 64 - 6e Extrême gauche Not contacted