Candidates list

Add a candidate Add a party Signatories of another pact


Filter: | 2nd ballot : | Elected

154 candidates pour le premier tour         ♡ Cliquer sur l'entête d'une colonne pour la trier ♡ * ⇒ courrielable ° ⇒ twittable

Photo Name Electoral Section wrapped Party Signed the pact Finalist Tél. Mél. Web
Benedicte ARIES Val-d'Oise 95 - 1re Ecologiste Not contacted
Michel BOISNAULT Val-d'Oise 95 - 1re Divers droite Not contacted
Rudy BRUYELLE Val-d'Oise 95 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Denise CORNET Val-d'Oise 95 - 1re Front national Not contacted
Mistafa FANOUNI Val-d'Oise 95 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Huguette FRANCOIS Val-d'Oise 95 - 1re Extrême droite Not contacted
Elisabeth GAUCHER Val-d'Oise 95 - 1re Regionaliste Not contacted
Brigitte GILIBERT Val-d'Oise 95 - 1re Extrême droite Not contacted
Hélène HALBIN Val-d'Oise 95 - 1re Extrême gauche Not contacted
Albert LAPEYRE Val-d'Oise 95 - 1re Ecologiste Not contacted
Katia LEBAILLIF Val-d'Oise 95 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Lionel MABILLE Val-d'Oise 95 - 1re Union Populaire Républicaine Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Isabelle MULLER-QUOY Val-d'Oise 95 - 1re En Marche ! Pending * Elected
Sandra NGUYEN DEROSIER Val-d'Oise 95 - 1re Parti socialiste Not contacted
Brigitte POLI Val-d'Oise 95 - 1re Parti communiste francais Not contacted
Leïla SAÏB Val-d'Oise 95 - 1re La France Insoumise Not contacted
Thierry SALLANTIN Val-d'Oise 95 - 1re Ecologiste Not contacted
Antoine SAVIGNAT Val-d'Oise 95 - 1re Les Républicains Not contacted Finalist
Anne-Sophie VUILLEMIN Val-d'Oise 95 - 1re Divers droite Not contacted
Naima ABBASSI Val-d'Oise 95 - 2e Ecologiste Not contacted
Stéphane CAPDET Val-d'Oise 95 - 2e Front national Not contacted
Cecilia CARVAJAL DELGADO Val-d'Oise 95 - 2e Divers Not contacted
Marc DENIS Val-d'Oise 95 - 2e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Sylvie GEOFFROY-MARTIN Val-d'Oise 95 - 2e La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Ayda HADIZADEH Val-d'Oise 95 - 2e Parti socialiste Not contacted °
Christophe HAYES Val-d'Oise 95 - 2e Union Populaire Républicaine Not contacted
Mokhtar MAMLOUK Val-d'Oise 95 - 2e Divers gauche Not contacted *
Philippe MOULINES Val-d'Oise 95 - 2e Extrême droite Not contacted
Abdel-Basett NEFTIA Val-d'Oise 95 - 2e Extrême gauche Not contacted
Yavuz OZDEMIR Val-d'Oise 95 - 2e Divers Not contacted
Axel PONIATOWSKI Val-d'Oise 95 - 2e Les Républicains Not contacted Finalist
Jean-Michel RUIZ Val-d'Oise 95 - 2e Parti communiste francais Not contacted
Philippe VINET Val-d'Oise 95 - 2e Debout La France Not contacted
Guillaume VUILLETET Val-d'Oise 95 - 2e En Marche ! Pending * Elected
Christophe BERTHOLET Val-d'Oise 95 - 3e Divers Not contacted
Pascal BEURET Val-d'Oise 95 - 3e Divers Not contacted
Pierrette BORGNE Val-d'Oise 95 - 3e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Clément CORBEAUX Val-d'Oise 95 - 3e Union Populaire Républicaine Not contacted
Olivier CORPS Val-d'Oise 95 - 3e Divers Not contacted
Fabienne DAUMAS Val-d'Oise 95 - 3e Front national Not contacted
Sébastien DAVIGNON Val-d'Oise 95 - 3e La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Marie-Martine HULOT Val-d'Oise 95 - 3e Ecologiste Not contacted
Laurent JALLU Val-d'Oise 95 - 3e Parti communiste francais Not contacted
Nicole LANASPRE Val-d'Oise 95 - 3e Les Républicains Not contacted Finalist
Nelly LEON Val-d'Oise 95 - 3e Parti socialiste Not contacted
Muriel MONCHAL Val-d'Oise 95 - 3e Extrême gauche Not contacted
Michel PICQUENOT Val-d'Oise 95 - 3e Nouvelle Donne Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Alain POUPARD Val-d'Oise 95 - 3e Extrême gauche Not contacted
Cecile RILHAC Val-d'Oise 95 - 3e En Marche ! Pending * Elected
Alexandre SIMONNOT Val-d'Oise 95 - 3e Extrême droite Not contacted
Estelle AUBOIN Val-d'Oise 95 - 4e Parti communiste francais Not contacted
Marie-José BEAULANDE Val-d'Oise 95 - 4e Parti socialiste Not contacted
Claude BODIN Val-d'Oise 95 - 4e Les Républicains Not contacted Finalist
Cédric DORIOL Val-d'Oise 95 - 4e Divers Not contacted
Marie-Françoise L'HOMMEDET Val-d'Oise 95 - 4e Extrême gauche Not contacted
Emmanuel LANDREAU Val-d'Oise 95 - 4e Union des démocrates et indépendants Not contacted
Philippe LANGE Val-d'Oise 95 - 4e Divers Not contacted
Michel LUCARELLI Val-d'Oise 95 - 4e Extrême gauche Not contacted
Dany MERCIER Val-d'Oise 95 - 4e Divers gauche Not contacted
Marie-Christine MICHEL Val-d'Oise 95 - 4e Extrême droite Not contacted
Naïma MOUTCHOU Val-d'Oise 95 - 4e En Marche ! Pending * Elected
Olivia NALPAS Val-d'Oise 95 - 4e Front national Not contacted
Cathy PINHEIRO Val-d'Oise 95 - 4e La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Emmanuel RODRIGUEZ Val-d'Oise 95 - 4e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Liudmila TESSON Val-d'Oise 95 - 4e Union Populaire Républicaine Not contacted
Souad AUMIGNY Val-d'Oise 95 - 5e Ecologiste Pending
Pascal BERTOLINI Val-d'Oise 95 - 5e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Pending * °
Fabrice DAVID Val-d'Oise 95 - 5e Ecologiste Pending
Franck DEBEAUD Val-d'Oise 95 - 5e Parti Chrétien Démocrate Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Philippe DOUCET Val-d'Oise 95 - 5e Parti socialiste Pending * ° Finalist
Fiona LAZAAR Val-d'Oise 95 - 5e En Marche ! Pending * ° Elected
Dominique LESPARRE Val-d'Oise 95 - 5e Parti communiste francais Pending *
Leïla LOUCHART Val-d'Oise 95 - 5e Union Populaire Républicaine Pending *
Dominique MARIETTE Val-d'Oise 95 - 5e Lutte ouvrière Pending
Françoise PACHA-STIEGLER Val-d'Oise 95 - 5e La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Stanley PARAISON Val-d'Oise 95 - 5e Divers Pending * °
Pierre RENUCCI Val-d'Oise 95 - 5e Front national Will not sign
Gilles SAVRY Val-d'Oise 95 - 5e Les Républicains Pending * °
Leila ADDOU Val-d'Oise 95 - 6e Parti communiste francais Not contacted
François DELCOMBRE Val-d'Oise 95 - 6e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Léonard DIERS Val-d'Oise 95 - 6e Union Populaire Républicaine Not contacted
Salim DRAI Val-d'Oise 95 - 6e Divers gauche Not contacted
Jean-Michel DUBOIS Val-d'Oise 95 - 6e Front national Not contacted
Nathalie ELIMAS Val-d'Oise 95 - 6e Mouvement démocrate Not contacted Elected
Alexandra FERREIRA Val-d'Oise 95 - 6e Divers Not contacted
Serge GROSSVAK Val-d'Oise 95 - 6e La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Anne HAIMART Val-d'Oise 95 - 6e Divers droite Not contacted
Dimitar KRASTEV Val-d'Oise 95 - 6e Debout La France Not contacted
Salim MEGHICHE Val-d'Oise 95 - 6e Extrême droite Not contacted
Yohan PENEL Val-d'Oise 95 - 6e Divers Not contacted
Guilaine PESTIE Val-d'Oise 95 - 6e Parti socialiste Not contacted °
Agnès REINMANN Val-d'Oise 95 - 6e Extrême gauche Not contacted
Luc STREHAIANO Val-d'Oise 95 - 6e Les Républicains Not contacted Finalist
Gilles BONHOMME Val-d'Oise 95 - 7e Extrême gauche Not contacted
Jérôme CHARTIER Val-d'Oise 95 - 7e Les Républicains Not contacted Finalist
Dominique DA SILVA Val-d'Oise 95 - 7e En Marche ! Pending * Elected
Christine JACQUELET Val-d'Oise 95 - 7e Ecologiste Not contacted
Célia JOUSSERAND Val-d'Oise 95 - 7e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Nicole LE MANACH Val-d'Oise 95 - 7e Parti communiste francais Not contacted
Lisa LUCHIER Val-d'Oise 95 - 7e Divers gauche Not contacted
Rita MAALOUF Val-d'Oise 95 - 7e Parti socialiste Not contacted °
Bruno MARCEL Val-d'Oise 95 - 7e Front national Not contacted
Gilles MONSILLON Val-d'Oise 95 - 7e La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Philippe MOUNIER Val-d'Oise 95 - 7e Union Populaire Républicaine Not contacted
Tifanny ALLEAU Val-d'Oise 95 - 8e Front national Not contacted
Adhal BARA Val-d'Oise 95 - 8e Divers Not contacted °
Aysenur CATAKLI Val-d'Oise 95 - 8e Divers Not contacted
Samy DEBAH Val-d'Oise 95 - 8e Divers Not contacted Finalist
Jean-Didier DOSSOU Val-d'Oise 95 - 8e Divers Not contacted
Mohammed FARID Val-d'Oise 95 - 8e Parti communiste francais Not contacted
Rémi GAJDOS Val-d'Oise 95 - 8e Extrême gauche Not contacted
Chantal GROLIER Val-d'Oise 95 - 8e Union des démocrates et indépendants Not contacted
Pamela HOCINI Val-d'Oise 95 - 8e La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Navaz MOUHAMADALY Val-d'Oise 95 - 8e Ecologiste Not contacted
François PUPPONI Val-d'Oise 95 - 8e Parti socialiste Pending ° Elected
Farid SAIDANI Val-d'Oise 95 - 8e Ecologiste Not contacted
Pierre VALESA Val-d'Oise 95 - 8e Ecologiste Not contacted
Marie-Laure YAPI Val-d'Oise 95 - 8e Union Populaire Républicaine Not contacted
Laëtitia ZIDÉE Val-d'Oise 95 - 8e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Anthony ARCIERO Val-d'Oise 95 - 9e Les Républicains Not contacted Finalist
Luc BROUSSY Val-d'Oise 95 - 9e Parti socialiste Not contacted °
Thierry CHIABODO Val-d'Oise 95 - 9e Parti communiste francais Not contacted
Marie CLÉRO Val-d'Oise 95 - 9e Union Populaire Républicaine Not contacted
Véronique DANET-DUPUIS Val-d'Oise 95 - 9e La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Dominique DUFUMIER Val-d'Oise 95 - 9e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Abdelaziz HAMIDA Val-d'Oise 95 - 9e Divers gauche Not contacted
Danièle HANRYON Val-d'Oise 95 - 9e Extrême gauche Not contacted
Yann HERVET Val-d'Oise 95 - 9e Divers gauche Not contacted
Luc-Eric KRIEF Val-d'Oise 95 - 9e Divers droite Not contacted
Mohamed NAJIB Val-d'Oise 95 - 9e Extrême gauche Not contacted
Phi Son NGUYEN Val-d'Oise 95 - 9e Divers Not contacted
Karim OUCHIKH Val-d'Oise 95 - 9e Extrême droite Not contacted
Zivka PARK Val-d'Oise 95 - 9e En Marche ! Pending * Elected
Adeline ROLDAO-MARTINS Val-d'Oise 95 - 9e Union des démocrates et indépendants Not contacted
Sophie RUEG Val-d'Oise 95 - 9e Divers Not contacted
Mikael SALA Val-d'Oise 95 - 9e Front national Not contacted *
Gerald TODARO Val-d'Oise 95 - 9e Divers Not contacted
Denis VIGOUROUX Val-d'Oise 95 - 9e Debout La France Not contacted
Rida BOULTAME Val-d'Oise 95 - 10e Divers Not contacted
Eric CASSAN Val-d'Oise 95 - 10e Extrême gauche Not contacted
Anne CLOUTIER Val-d'Oise 95 - 10e Front national Pending *
Françoise COURTIN Val-d'Oise 95 - 10e Parti communiste francais Not contacted
Dominique DAMOUR Val-d'Oise 95 - 10e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Flore DAVESNE Val-d'Oise 95 - 10e Divers Not contacted
Sylvain DE SMET Val-d'Oise 95 - 10e Divers gauche Not contacted
Dominique LEFEBVRE Val-d'Oise 95 - 10e Parti socialiste Not contacted °
François LEFEBVRE DES NOËTTES Val-d'Oise 95 - 10e Extrême gauche Not contacted
Maxime LOUBAR Val-d'Oise 95 - 10e Divers Not contacted
Jean-Christophe LOZA Val-d'Oise 95 - 10e Divers droite Not contacted
Viki MITTOO Val-d'Oise 95 - 10e Ecologiste Not contacted
Katia NOIN LEDANOIS Val-d'Oise 95 - 10e La France Insoumise Pending * Finalist
Aurelien TACHE Val-d'Oise 95 - 10e En Marche ! Pending * Elected
Virginie TINLAND Val-d'Oise 95 - 10e Les Républicains Not contacted
Jean-François WYSS Val-d'Oise 95 - 10e Union Populaire Républicaine Not contacted