Candidates list

Add a candidate Add a party Signatories of another pact


Filter: | 2nd ballot : | Elected

53 candidates pour le premier tour         ♡ Cliquer sur l'entête d'une colonne pour la trier ♡ * ⇒ courrielable ° ⇒ twittable

Photo Name Electoral Section wrapped Party Signed the pact Finalist Tél. Mél. Web
Aude BONO-VANDORME Aisne 02 - 1re En Marche ! Pending * ° Elected
Eric BOULAY Aisne 02 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Jean-Marc CHAMBLAY Aisne 02 - 1re La France Insoumise Not contacted
Christophe COULON Aisne 02 - 1re Les Républicains Not contacted
Jacques FERRAND Aisne 02 - 1re Debout La France Not contacted
Brigitte FOURNIÉ TURQUIN Aisne 02 - 1re Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Antoine GOBLET Aisne 02 - 1re Union Populaire Républicaine Not contacted
Fawaz KARIMET Aisne 02 - 1re Parti socialiste Not contacted
Jean-Loup PERNELLE Aisne 02 - 1re Extrême gauche Not contacted
Damien PHILIPPOT Aisne 02 - 1re Front national Pending ° Finalist
Corinne BECOURT Aisne 02 - 2e Parti communiste francais Not contacted
Antoine CID Aisne 02 - 2e Union Populaire Républicaine Pending
Nora DAUBIN Aisne 02 - 2e Ecologiste Not contacted
Julien DIVE Aisne 02 - 2e Les Républicains Pending * ° Elected
Paul GIRONDE Aisne 02 - 2e Divers Not contacted
Sarah LEMPEREUR Aisne 02 - 2e La France Insoumise Pending *
Belaïdi LOGRADA Aisne 02 - 2e Divers Not contacted
Michel MAGNIEZ Aisne 02 - 2e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Karl PINCHERELLE Aisne 02 - 2e Parti socialiste Not contacted
Antonio RIBEIRO Aisne 02 - 2e Divers gauche Not contacted
Sylvie SAILLARD-MEUNIER Aisne 02 - 2e Front national Not contacted Finalist
Jean-Christophe SEUBE Aisne 02 - 2e Debout La France Not contacted
Anne ZANDITÉNAS Aisne 02 - 2e Extrême gauche Not contacted
Jean-Louis BRICOUT Aisne 02 - 3e Parti socialiste Pending * ° Elected
Aurélien GALL Aisne 02 - 3e Parti communiste francais Not contacted
Paul-Henry HANSEN-CATTA Aisne 02 - 3e Front national Pending * Finalist
Alain HUSILLOS-CRESPO Aisne 02 - 3e Mouvement démocrate Pending *
Laurent MARLOT Aisne 02 - 3e Les Républicains Not contacted
Alexandra MORTET Aisne 02 - 3e La France Insoumise Not contacted
Christophe PARENT Aisne 02 - 3e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Clémence THÉRY-HERMAIN Aisne 02 - 3e Union Populaire Républicaine Not contacted
Philippe TORRE Aisne 02 - 3e Debout La France Not contacted
Laetitia VOISIN Aisne 02 - 3e Extrême gauche Not contacted
Marie-Françoise BECHTEL Aisne 02 - 4e Divers gauche Not contacted °
Michel CARREAU Aisne 02 - 4e Parti communiste francais Not contacted
Marc DELATTE Aisne 02 - 4e En Marche ! Pending * ° Elected
Sylvie HEYVAERTS Aisne 02 - 4e La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Isabelle LÉTRILLART Aisne 02 - 4e Les Républicains Not contacted
Caroline MARIOTTI Aisne 02 - 4e Extrême droite Not contacted
Jean MESSIHA Aisne 02 - 4e Front national Pending ° Finalist
Francis MEULEY Aisne 02 - 4e Ecologiste Not contacted
Natacha ROSELET Aisne 02 - 4e Union Populaire Républicaine Not contacted
Jean-Pierre VITU Aisne 02 - 4e Extrême gauche Not contacted
François DE VOYER Aisne 02 - 5e Front national Not contacted ° Finalist
Omar FENARDJI Aisne 02 - 5e La France Insoumise Pending *
Sylvie GÉRET Aisne 02 - 5e Extrême gauche Not contacted
Dominique JOURDAIN Aisne 02 - 5e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Jacques KRABAL Aisne 02 - 5e En Marche ! Pending * ° Elected
Annick LECLERC Aisne 02 - 5e Union Populaire Républicaine Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Sébastien MANSCOURT Aisne 02 - 5e Divers droite Not contacted
Dominique MOYSE Aisne 02 - 5e Union des démocrates et indépendants Not contacted
Michelle SAPORI Aisne 02 - 5e Debout La France Not contacted
Françoise VACCA Aisne 02 - 5e Divers Not contacted