Candidates list

Add a candidate Add a party Signatories of another pact


Filter: | 2nd ballot : | Elected

84 candidates pour le premier tour         ♡ Cliquer sur l'entête d'une colonne pour la trier ♡ * ⇒ courrielable ° ⇒ twittable

Photo Name Electoral Section wrapped Party Signed the pact Finalist Tél. Mél. Web
Dominique ANDRIEU BONNET Gard 30 - 1re Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Yannick BATTEFORT Gard 30 - 1re La France Insoumise Pending *
Jean-Paul BORÉ Gard 30 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Hacen BOUKHELIFA Gard 30 - 1re Divers gauche Not contacted
Lysiane COILLET-MATILLON Gard 30 - 1re Ecologiste Not contacted
Françoise DUMAS Gard 30 - 1re En Marche ! Pending * Elected
Sylvette FAYET Gard 30 - 1re Parti communiste francais Not contacted
Michel FLAISLER Gard 30 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Pascaline FOSTYK Gard 30 - 1re Debout La France Not contacted
Yoann GILLET Gard 30 - 1re Front national Not contacted Finalist
Isabelle LECLERC Gard 30 - 1re Extrême gauche Not contacted
Nasser MOHAMEDI Gard 30 - 1re Ecologiste Not contacted
Deniz OZDEMIR Gard 30 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Thierry PROCIDA Gard 30 - 1re Union des démocrates et indépendants Not contacted
Tristan SEGUIN Gard 30 - 1re Union Populaire Républicaine Pending *
Geneviève BOURRELY Gard 30 - 2e Debout La France Not contacted
Timothy BROADBENT Gard 30 - 2e Ecologiste Not contacted
Rodolphe BRUN Gard 30 - 2e Ecologiste Not contacted
Gilbert COLLARD Gard 30 - 2e Front national Pending * Elected
Danielle FLOUTIER Gard 30 - 2e La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Nathalie JUCHORS Gard 30 - 2e Union Populaire Républicaine Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Béatrice LECCIA Gard 30 - 2e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Stéphane MANSON Gard 30 - 2e Extrême gauche Not contacted
Sara MARIE Gard 30 - 2e Mouvement démocrate Not contacted Finalist
Christel MÉDIAVILLA Gard 30 - 2e Extrême droite Not contacted
Pascale MOURRUT Gard 30 - 2e Les Républicains Not contacted
Julie SCHLUMBERGER Gard 30 - 2e Divers Not contacted
Thierry BARNABÉ Gard 30 - 3e Union Populaire Républicaine Pending *
Anthony CELLIER Gard 30 - 3e En Marche ! Pending * Elected
Léa COMUSHIAN Gard 30 - 3e Parti communiste francais Not contacted
Muriel DHERBECOURT Gard 30 - 3e Les Républicains Not contacted
Jean EGEA Gard 30 - 3e Extrême gauche Not contacted
Patricia GARNERO Gard 30 - 3e Divers droite Not contacted
Jean ISNARD Gard 30 - 3e Debout La France Not contacted
Frédérique LOUVARD-HILAIRE Gard 30 - 3e Nouvelle Donne Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Marie-Pierre MERCIER Gard 30 - 3e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Alexandre PISSAS Gard 30 - 3e Divers gauche Not contacted
Geneviève SABATHÉ Gard 30 - 3e La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Monique TEZENAS DU MONTCEL Gard 30 - 3e Front national Not contacted Finalist
Marc VIOT Gard 30 - 3e Ecologiste Not contacted
Sylvie BARBE Gard 30 - 4e Ecologiste Not contacted
Marie-Noëlle BIDIN Gard 30 - 4e Union Populaire Républicaine Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Didier BONNEAUD Gard 30 - 4e Ecologiste Not contacted
Claude CERPEDES Gard 30 - 4e Parti communiste francais Not contacted
Annie CHAPELIER Gard 30 - 4e En Marche ! Pending * ° Elected
Patrice CIUTI Gard 30 - 4e Extrême gauche Not contacted
Rose-Marie COHEN Gard 30 - 4e Ecologiste Not contacted
Christophe GACHE Gard 30 - 4e Divers gauche Not contacted
Valérie MEUNIER Gard 30 - 4e Les Républicains Not contacted
Rachid NEKAA Gard 30 - 4e Divers droite Not contacted
Dirk OFFRINGA Gard 30 - 4e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Brigitte ROULLAUD Gard 30 - 4e Front national Pending * Finalist
Lucie ROUSSELOU Gard 30 - 4e La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Thierry TOURNAIRE Gard 30 - 4e Ecologiste Not contacted
Fabrice VERDIER Gard 30 - 4e Parti socialiste Not contacted °
André BANIOL Gard 30 - 5e Debout La France Not contacted
Didier BONNET Gard 30 - 5e Ecologiste Not contacted
Léa BOYER Gard 30 - 5e Les Républicains Not contacted
Patrick CHEVALIER Gard 30 - 5e Divers droite Not contacted
Daniela DE VIDO Gard 30 - 5e Front national Pending * Finalist
Benjamin DECEUNINCK Gard 30 - 5e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Nelly FRONTANAU Gard 30 - 5e Parti socialiste Not contacted °
Olivier GAILLARD Gard 30 - 5e En Marche ! Pending * Elected
Serge GRAMOND Gard 30 - 5e Nouvelle Donne Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Eric MURET Gard 30 - 5e Divers gauche Not contacted *
Agnès OLINET Gard 30 - 5e Extrême gauche Not contacted
Sophie PRUNIER-DUPARGE Gard 30 - 5e Union Populaire Républicaine Pending *
Vincent RIVET-MARTEL Gard 30 - 5e Ecologiste Not contacted
Guillaume ROIRON Gard 30 - 5e La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Jean-Michel SUAU Gard 30 - 5e Parti communiste francais Not contacted
Bernard VIRE Gard 30 - 5e Extrême gauche Not contacted
Jacques ARMANDO Gard 30 - 6e Debout La France Not contacted
Philippe BERTA Gard 30 - 6e En Marche ! Pending * Elected
Jean-Claude BOUSSOUF Gard 30 - 6e Divers gauche Not contacted
Christophe CAVARD Gard 30 - 6e Écologiste Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Laurent CHARPY Gard 30 - 6e Union Populaire Républicaine Pending *
Jérémy DELAPIERRE Gard 30 - 6e Divers droite Not contacted
Jean-Paul ELISSEIEFF Gard 30 - 6e Ecologiste Not contacted
Richard FLANDIN Gard 30 - 6e Les Républicains Not contacted
Laurence GARDET Gard 30 - 6e Front national Pending * Finalist
Philippe GASSER Gard 30 - 6e Parti communiste francais Not contacted
Sibylle JANNEKEYN Gard 30 - 6e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Aïcha TERBÈCHE Gard 30 - 6e Extrême gauche Not contacted
Karine VOINCHET Gard 30 - 6e La France Insoumise Not contacted *