Candidates list

Add a candidate Add a party Signatories of another pact


Filter: | 2nd ballot : | Elected

34 candidates pour le premier tour         ♡ Cliquer sur l'entête d'une colonne pour la trier ♡ * ⇒ courrielable ° ⇒ twittable

Photo Name Electoral Section wrapped Party Signed the pact Finalist Tél. Mél. Web
Christine CALLEJA Orne 61 - 1re Divers droite Not contacted
Bertrand DENIAUD Orne 61 - 1re Les Républicains Not contacted
Martine HAMEL Orne 61 - 1re La France Insoumise Not contacted
Raymond HERBRETEAU Orne 61 - 1re Front national Not contacted
Martin PIFFAUT Orne 61 - 1re Union Populaire Républicaine Not contacted
Claudine PROD'HOMME Orne 61 - 1re Debout La France Not contacted
Joaquim PUEYO Orne 61 - 1re Parti socialiste Pending Elected
Isabelle ROBERT Orne 61 - 1re Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Christine ROIMIER Orne 61 - 1re Divers droite Not contacted Finalist
Pascale-Aimée SCHOTT Orne 61 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Charlotte SÉCHET Orne 61 - 1re Extrême gauche Not contacted
François TOLLOT Orne 61 - 1re Parti communiste francais Not contacted
François VANNIER Orne 61 - 1re Divers gauche Not contacted
Brigitte BREZEL Orne 61 - 2e Union Populaire Républicaine Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Philippe CAMUS Orne 61 - 2e Debout La France Not contacted
Serge DELAVALLÉE Orne 61 - 2e Parti socialiste Not contacted °
Maurice ENGRAND Orne 61 - 2e Divers gauche Not contacted
Christophe LAISNÉ Orne 61 - 2e Divers gauche Not contacted
Francine LAVANRY Orne 61 - 2e Front national Not contacted *
Ophélie LEROUGE Orne 61 - 2e En Marche ! Pending Finalist
Véronique LOUWAGIE Orne 61 - 2e Les Républicains Not contacted Elected
Jean-Claude MARIE Orne 61 - 2e La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Pierre RISTIC Orne 61 - 2e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Bernadette VELLY Orne 61 - 2e Extrême gauche Not contacted
Isabelle BOSCHER Orne 61 - 3e En Marche ! Pending * Finalist
Clément BUJARRABAL Orne 61 - 3e La France Insoumise Pending *
Jean CHATELAIS Orne 61 - 3e Parti communiste francais Not contacted
Jérôme DE CARRARA Orne 61 - 3e Extrême droite Not contacted
Katia FRÉMONT Orne 61 - 3e Front national Not contacted
Arnaud GAUTIER Orne 61 - 3e Extrême gauche Not contacted
Pierre LATEUX Orne 61 - 3e Debout La France Not contacted
Christiane LECLERCQ Orne 61 - 3e Union Populaire Républicaine Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Corinne MALIGNAC Orne 61 - 3e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Jérôme NURY Orne 61 - 3e Les Républicains Not contacted Elected