Candidates list

Add a candidate Add a party Signatories of another pact


Filter: | 2nd ballot : | Elected

98 candidates during first ballot

Photo Name Party Constituency Signed the pact Finalist Propositions LL
Ibrahim ABOUBACAR Parti socialiste - SADA Not contacted Elected No
Soufou ALI Union pour un mouvement populaire - SADA Not contacted No
Isabelle Balkany Union pour un mouvement populaire - LEVALLOIS-PERRET-SUD Not contacted Finalist No
Dominique Cloarec Europe Écologie - Les Verts - LEVALLOIS-PERRET-SUD Pending No
Nicolas Codron PCF - Front de gauche - LEVALLOIS-PERRET-SUD Pending No
Arnaud De Courson De La Villeneuve Divers droite - LEVALLOIS-PERRET-SUD Pending Elected No
Geoffroy Rondepierre Front national - LEVALLOIS-PERRET-SUD Pending No
Jean-Laurent Turbet Parti socialiste - LEVALLOIS-PERRET-SUD Pending No
Daniel COUNOT Divers gauche Aisne - ANIZY-LE-CHÂTEAU Not contacted Elected No
Guénolé GADRET Divers droite Aisne - ANIZY-LE-CHÂTEAU Not contacted No
Gerhard JAHRLING Front national Aisne - ANIZY-LE-CHÂTEAU Not contacted Finalist No
Benoît ROGER Parti communiste francais Aisne - ANIZY-LE-CHÂTEAU Not contacted No
Nicolas ROHAT Union pour un mouvement populaire Aisne - ANIZY-LE-CHÂTEAU Not contacted No
Paul BLANDIN Parti communiste francais Aisne - BOHAIN-EN-VERMANDOIS Not contacted No
Michel COLLET Parti socialiste Aisne - BOHAIN-EN-VERMANDOIS Not contacted Elected No
William LANDA Majorité présidentielle Aisne - BOHAIN-EN-VERMANDOIS Not contacted No
José NAIN Front national Aisne - BOHAIN-EN-VERMANDOIS Not contacted Finalist No
Christophe FACCINI Front national Aisne - BRAINE Not contacted Finalist No
Alain LEJEUNE Divers gauche Aisne - BRAINE Not contacted No
François RAMPELBERG Majorité présidentielle Aisne - BRAINE Not contacted No
Fabrice ROBERT Parti radical de gauche Aisne - BRAINE Not contacted No
Ernest TEMPLIER Divers droite Aisne - BRAINE Not contacted Elected No
Didier COLPIN Divers gauche Aisne - LA CAPELLE Not contacted No
Françoise FRECHT Front national Aisne - LA CAPELLE Not contacted Finalist No
Frédéric MEURA Union pour un mouvement populaire Aisne - LA CAPELLE Not contacted Elected No
Bernard QUEVAL Parti de Gauche - Front de Gauche Aisne - LA CAPELLE Not contacted No
Christian COPIN Parti communiste francais Aisne - CHÂTEAU-THIERRY Not contacted No
Dominique JOURDAIN Europe Écologie - Les Verts Aisne - CHÂTEAU-THIERRY Not contacted Finalist No
Jacques KRABAL Parti radical de gauche Aisne - CHÂTEAU-THIERRY Not contacted Elected No
Dominique PADIEU Front national Aisne - CHÂTEAU-THIERRY Not contacted Finalist No
Frédérique YONNET Union pour un mouvement populaire Aisne - CHÂTEAU-THIERRY Not contacted No
Jean KOSCIELNIAK Union pour un mouvement populaire Aisne - CHAUNY Not contacted No
Jean-Luc LANOUILH Parti communiste francais Aisne - CHAUNY Not contacted Elected No
Evelyne PIETRE Front national Aisne - CHAUNY Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Pierre AGOUTIN Front national Aisne - CRAONNE Not contacted No
Gérard DAGRY Divers gauche Aisne - CRAONNE Not contacted No
Noël GENTEUR Divers gauche Aisne - CRAONNE Not contacted Elected No
Thierry RAVERDY Majorité présidentielle Aisne - CRAONNE Not contacted Finalist No
Mireille CHEVET Front national Aisne - FÈRE-EN-TARDENOIS Not contacted Finalist No
Gérald HOUSSEAUX Europe Écologie - Les Verts Aisne - FÈRE-EN-TARDENOIS Signed No
Pierre LENOBLE Parti socialiste Aisne - FÈRE-EN-TARDENOIS Not contacted No
Marie-Jeanne POTIN Parti de Gauche - Front de Gauche Aisne - FÈRE-EN-TARDENOIS Not contacted No
Isabelle VASSEUR Union pour un mouvement populaire Aisne - FÈRE-EN-TARDENOIS Not contacted Elected No
Laurianne ALLUCHON Parti de Gauche - Front de Gauche Aisne - LAON-NORD Not contacted No
Baudouin DE CARPENTIER Front national Aisne - LAON-NORD Not contacted Finalist No
Habib HAOUASS Union pour un mouvement populaire Aisne - LAON-NORD Not contacted Finalist No
Fawaz KARIMET Parti socialiste Aisne - LAON-NORD Not contacted Elected No
Patrick BESSE Parti communiste francais Aisne - MARLE Not contacted No
Yves DAUDIGNY Parti socialiste Aisne - MARLE Not contacted Elected No
Séverine PALVADEAU Front national Aisne - MARLE Not contacted No
Simone BEAUVILLAIN Front national Aisne - NEUFCHÂTEL-SUR-AISNE Not contacted Finalist No
Gérard MEJEAN Parti radical de gauche Aisne - NEUFCHÂTEL-SUR-AISNE Not contacted Finalist No
Philippe TIMMERMAN Divers droite Aisne - NEUFCHÂTEL-SUR-AISNE Not contacted Elected No
Roselyne CAIL Divers droite Aisne - LE-NOUVION-EN-THIÉRACHE Not contacted Finalist No
Anne-Marie FOURNIER Front national Aisne - LE-NOUVION-EN-THIÉRACHE Not contacted Finalist No
Michel GOBEAUT Parti communiste francais Aisne - LE-NOUVION-EN-THIÉRACHE Not contacted No
Eric PETIAU Union pour un mouvement populaire Aisne - LE-NOUVION-EN-THIÉRACHE Not contacted No
Thierry THOMAS Parti socialiste Aisne - LE-NOUVION-EN-THIÉRACHE Not contacted Elected No
Emmanuel CAPLIN Union pour un mouvement populaire Aisne - RIBEMONT Not contacted No
Michel POTELET Parti socialiste Aisne - RIBEMONT Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Louis ROUX Front national Aisne - RIBEMONT Not contacted No
Pierre CHABOT Front national Aisne - SAINS-RICHAUMONT Not contacted No
Béatrice DOUCY Majorité présidentielle Aisne - SAINS-RICHAUMONT Not contacted No
Michel LEFEVRE Parti socialiste Aisne - SAINS-RICHAUMONT Not contacted Elected No
Stéphane ANDURAND Parti socialiste Aisne - SAINT-QUENTIN-CENTRE Not contacted Finalist No
Colette BLERIOT Union pour un mouvement populaire Aisne - SAINT-QUENTIN-CENTRE Not contacted Elected No
Yannick LEJEUNE Front national Aisne - SAINT-QUENTIN-CENTRE Not contacted Finalist No
Stéphane MONNOYER Mouvement démocrate Aisne - SAINT-QUENTIN-CENTRE Not contacted No
Olivier TOURNAY Parti communiste francais Aisne - SAINT-QUENTIN-CENTRE Not contacted No
Daniel WARGNIER Génération écologie Aisne - SAINT-QUENTIN-CENTRE Not contacted No
Viviane KIWADE Front national Aisne - SISSONNE Not contacted Finalist No
Pierre-Marie LEBEE Parti socialiste Aisne - SISSONNE Not contacted Elected No
Willy LOIZON Parti communiste francais Aisne - SISSONNE Not contacted No
Alain LORAIN Divers droite Aisne - SISSONNE Not contacted Finalist No
Arnaud BATTEFORT Parti socialiste Aisne - VAILLY-SUR-AISNE Not contacted Finalist No
Dominique GOSSET Front national Aisne - VAILLY-SUR-AISNE Not contacted Finalist No
Claude GRELOT Parti communiste francais Aisne - VAILLY-SUR-AISNE Not contacted No
Annick VENET Divers droite Aisne - VAILLY-SUR-AISNE Not contacted Elected No
Philippe JOSSE Union pour un mouvement populaire Aisne - VERMAND Not contacted No
Thierry LEFEVRE Divers gauche Aisne - VERMAND Not contacted Elected No
Christiane PLONQUET Front national Aisne - VERMAND Not contacted No
Jean-Pierre BALLIGAND Parti socialiste Aisne - VERVINS Not contacted Elected No
Chantal COLPIN Parti de Gauche - Front de Gauche Aisne - VERVINS Not contacted No
André FONTAINE Front national Aisne - VERVINS Not contacted Finalist No
José MEURICE Écologiste Aisne - VERVINS Not contacted No
Xavier TAQUET Union pour un mouvement populaire Aisne - VERVINS Not contacted Finalist No
Jacky BLANDIN Front national Aisne - VIC-SUR-AISNE Not contacted Finalist No
Jacques LESTRAT Parti de Gauche - Front de Gauche Aisne - VIC-SUR-AISNE Not contacted No
Jean-Luc MORAUX Parti socialiste Aisne - VIC-SUR-AISNE Not contacted Elected No
Nicolas REBEROT Union pour un mouvement populaire Aisne - VIC-SUR-AISNE Not contacted Finalist No
Sarah VAN-TREECK Parti communiste francais Aisne - VIC-SUR-AISNE Not contacted No
Michel AURIGNY Extrême gauche Aisne - SAINT-QUENTIN-NORD Not contacted No
Carole BERLEMONT Parti socialiste Aisne - SAINT-QUENTIN-NORD Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Philippe DAUMONT Europe Écologie - Les Verts Aisne - SAINT-QUENTIN-NORD Not contacted No
Jérôme LAVRILLEUX Union pour un mouvement populaire Aisne - SAINT-QUENTIN-NORD Not contacted Elected No
Maria LE MEUR Parti communiste francais Aisne - SAINT-QUENTIN-NORD Not contacted No
Antonio RIBEIRO Majorité présidentielle Aisne - SAINT-QUENTIN-NORD Not contacted No
Eddy TOMBOIS Front national Aisne - SAINT-QUENTIN-NORD Not contacted Finalist No