Candidates list

Add a candidate Add a party Signatories of another pact


Filter: | 2nd ballot : | Elected

116 candidates during first ballot

Photo Name Party Constituency Signed the pact Finalist Propositions LL
Richard HENNICK Divers gauche Côte-d'Or - AIGNAY-LE-DUC Not contacted Finalist No
Henri JULIEN Majorité présidentielle Côte-d'Or - AIGNAY-LE-DUC Not contacted Elected No
Sophie RAUSZER Parti de Gauche - Front de Gauche Côte-d'Or - AIGNAY-LE-DUC Not contacted No
Philippe RICHARD Front national Côte-d'Or - AIGNAY-LE-DUC Not contacted No
Claude CHAVE Majorité présidentielle Côte-d'Or - ARNAY-LE-DUC Not contacted No
Pierre GOBBO Divers gauche Côte-d'Or - ARNAY-LE-DUC Not contacted Elected No
Antony MADORE Front national Côte-d'Or - ARNAY-LE-DUC Not contacted No
Jean-René ROUGET Parti communiste francais Côte-d'Or - ARNAY-LE-DUC Not contacted No
Jean-Luc BOULEGUE Parti communiste francais Côte-d'Or - AUXONNE Not contacted No
Dominique GIRARD Divers droite Côte-d'Or - AUXONNE Not contacted Elected No
Bernard KREMPP Europe Écologie - Les Verts Côte-d'Or - AUXONNE Not contacted No
Raoul LANGLOIS Union pour un mouvement populaire Côte-d'Or - AUXONNE Not contacted Finalist No
Pierre-Louis MONTEIRO Mouvement démocrate Côte-d'Or - AUXONNE Not contacted No
David TRECA Front national Côte-d'Or - AUXONNE Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Paul VADOT Divers gauche Côte-d'Or - AUXONNE Not contacted No
Jean-Pierre DUPLUS Europe Écologie - Les Verts Côte-d'Or - BEAUNE-NORD Not contacted No
Dominique MOTTAIS Front national Côte-d'Or - BEAUNE-NORD Not contacted Finalist No
Franck-Henry SYLVESTRE Mouvement démocrate Côte-d'Or - BEAUNE-NORD Not contacted No
Eric TAUFFLIEB Parti socialiste Côte-d'Or - BEAUNE-NORD Not contacted No
Denis THOMAS Union pour un mouvement populaire Côte-d'Or - BEAUNE-NORD Not contacted Elected No
Jacques THOMAS Parti de Gauche - Front de Gauche Côte-d'Or - BEAUNE-NORD Not contacted No
Christine DURNERIN Europe Écologie - Les Verts Côte-d'Or - BLIGNY-SUR-OUCHE Not contacted No
Pascal JANISZEWSKI Majorité présidentielle Côte-d'Or - BLIGNY-SUR-OUCHE Not contacted No
Christophe MONIN Parti communiste francais Côte-d'Or - BLIGNY-SUR-OUCHE Not contacted No
Gabriel MOULIN Divers gauche Côte-d'Or - BLIGNY-SUR-OUCHE Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Claude VOLPATO Front national Côte-d'Or - BLIGNY-SUR-OUCHE Not contacted No
Christophe BERTHIER Mouvement démocrate Côte-d'Or - DIJON-4 Not contacted No
Isabelle DE ALMEIDA Parti communiste francais Côte-d'Or - DIJON-4 Not contacted No
Malika Gauthié Gauche moderne Côte-d'Or - DIJON-4 Not contacted No
Malika GAUTHIE Majorité présidentielle Côte-d'Or - DIJON-4 Not contacted No
Ahmad HUSSEIN Europe Écologie - Les Verts Côte-d'Or - DIJON-4 Not contacted No
Pierre Jacob Union pour un mouvement populaire Côte-d'Or - DIJON-4 Not contacted Finalist No
Florian LAUQUIN Front national Côte-d'Or - DIJON-4 Not contacted No
Roland Ponsaa Parti socialiste Côte-d'Or - DIJON-4 Not contacted Elected No
Marie-France VILLAUME Extrême gauche Côte-d'Or - DIJON-4 Not contacted No
Francis FABIN Front national Côte-d'Or - GEVREY-CHAMBERTIN Not contacted No
Eugène KREMPP Europe Écologie - Les Verts Côte-d'Or - GEVREY-CHAMBERTIN Not contacted No
Eric MICHON Parti communiste francais Côte-d'Or - GEVREY-CHAMBERTIN Not contacted No
Hubert POULLOT Majorité présidentielle Côte-d'Or - GEVREY-CHAMBERTIN Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Claude ROBERT Parti socialiste Côte-d'Or - GEVREY-CHAMBERTIN Pending Elected No
Jean-Claude CINQUIN Parti de Gauche - Front de Gauche Côte-d'Or - GRANCEY-LE-CHÂTEAU-NEUVELLE Not contacted No
Jacqueline FOLLEA Parti socialiste Côte-d'Or - GRANCEY-LE-CHÂTEAU-NEUVELLE Not contacted No
Alain HOUPERT Majorité présidentielle Côte-d'Or - GRANCEY-LE-CHÂTEAU-NEUVELLE Not contacted Elected No
Charles BARRIERE Majorité présidentielle Côte-d'Or - IS-SUR-TILLE Not contacted Elected No
Brahim BEDREDDINE Parti communiste francais Côte-d'Or - IS-SUR-TILLE Not contacted No
Gérald BUFFY Front national Côte-d'Or - IS-SUR-TILLE Not contacted No
Stéphen DALOZ Mouvement démocrate Côte-d'Or - IS-SUR-TILLE Not contacted No
François DUCOL Europe Écologie - Les Verts Côte-d'Or - IS-SUR-TILLE Not contacted No
Michel MAILLOT Parti socialiste Côte-d'Or - IS-SUR-TILLE Not contacted Finalist No
Laura SABATIER Divers droite Côte-d'Or - IS-SUR-TILLE Not contacted No
Alain BARDOT Parti communiste francais Côte-d'Or - MIREBEAU-SUR-BEZE Not contacted No
Pierre-Alain BAROT Divers gauche Côte-d'Or - MIREBEAU-SUR-BEZE Not contacted No
Philippe KOENIG Divers droite Côte-d'Or - MIREBEAU-SUR-BEZE Not contacted No
Isabelle LAJOUX Parti socialiste Côte-d'Or - MIREBEAU-SUR-BEZE Not contacted Finalist No
Dominique MAURI Écologiste Côte-d'Or - MIREBEAU-SUR-BEZE Not contacted No
Emmanuel ROMUALDO Front national Côte-d'Or - MIREBEAU-SUR-BEZE Not contacted No
Laurent THOMAS Majorité présidentielle Côte-d'Or - MIREBEAU-SUR-BEZE Not contacted Elected No
Bruno DIANO Parti de Gauche - Front de Gauche Côte-d'Or - MONTBARD Not contacted No
Robert FOURGEUX Parti communiste francais Côte-d'Or - MONTBARD Not contacted No
Robert GRIMPRET Parti radical de gauche Côte-d'Or - MONTBARD Not contacted Elected No
Fabienne LEPY Divers droite Côte-d'Or - MONTBARD Not contacted No
Laurence PORTE Majorité présidentielle Côte-d'Or - MONTBARD Not contacted Finalist No
Josette ROMUALDO Front national Côte-d'Or - MONTBARD Not contacted No
Annick BOURSOT Front national Côte-d'Or - MONTIGNY-SUR-AUBE Not contacted No
Philippe CHARDON Majorité présidentielle Côte-d'Or - MONTIGNY-SUR-AUBE Not contacted Finalist No
Céline-Sandra GUY Parti de Gauche - Front de Gauche Côte-d'Or - MONTIGNY-SUR-AUBE Not contacted No
Georges Morin Divers droite Côte-d'Or - MONTIGNY-SUR-AUBE Not contacted Elected No
Nadia RICHEZ Parti socialiste Côte-d'Or - MONTIGNY-SUR-AUBE Not contacted No
Gabrielle NAVARESI Parti de Gauche - Front de Gauche Côte-d'Or - NUITS-SAINT-GEORGES Not contacted No
Pierre-Alexandre PRIVOLT Divers gauche Côte-d'Or - NUITS-SAINT-GEORGES Not contacted Elected No
Mélanie ROMUALDO Front national Côte-d'Or - NUITS-SAINT-GEORGES Not contacted No
Philippe SCHMITT Europe Écologie - Les Verts Côte-d'Or - NUITS-SAINT-GEORGES Not contacted No
Christophe TALMET Mouvement démocrate Côte-d'Or - NUITS-SAINT-GEORGES Not contacted No
Rémi VITREY Majorité présidentielle Côte-d'Or - NUITS-SAINT-GEORGES Not contacted Finalist No
Joël ABBEY Majorité présidentielle Côte-d'Or - PONTAILLER-SUR-SAÔNE Not contacted Elected No
Alain BRANCOURT Parti socialiste Côte-d'Or - PONTAILLER-SUR-SAÔNE Not contacted Finalist No
Stéphanie CHATEAU Europe Écologie - Les Verts Côte-d'Or - PONTAILLER-SUR-SAÔNE Not contacted No
Bertrand MALLER Parti de Gauche - Front de Gauche Côte-d'Or - PONTAILLER-SUR-SAÔNE Not contacted No
Patrick MULLER Écologiste Côte-d'Or - PONTAILLER-SUR-SAÔNE Not contacted No
Eric TALLEC Front national Côte-d'Or - PONTAILLER-SUR-SAÔNE Not contacted No
Rémy BOURSOT Front national Côte-d'Or - SAINT-JEAN-DE-LOSNE Not contacted Finalist No
Roger GANEE Parti socialiste Côte-d'Or - SAINT-JEAN-DE-LOSNE Not contacted Elected No
Delphine HELLE Divers gauche Côte-d'Or - SAINT-JEAN-DE-LOSNE Not contacted No
Jean PERRIN Majorité présidentielle Côte-d'Or - SAINT-JEAN-DE-LOSNE Not contacted Finalist No
Stéphane BOUVIER Front national Côte-d'Or - SAINT-SEINE-L'ABBAYE Not contacted No
Jean-Marie DUC Parti communiste francais Côte-d'Or - SAINT-SEINE-L'ABBAYE Not contacted No
Marc HIERHOLZER Parti radical de gauche Côte-d'Or - SAINT-SEINE-L'ABBAYE Not contacted No
Catherine LOUIS Majorité présidentielle Côte-d'Or - SAINT-SEINE-L'ABBAYE Not contacted Elected No
Geoffroy BENETON Front national Côte-d'Or - SELONGEY Not contacted No
Anne-Claude JBILOU Parti de Gauche - Front de Gauche Côte-d'Or - SELONGEY Not contacted No
Gérard LEGUAY Divers gauche Côte-d'Or - SELONGEY Not contacted Elected No
Christophe LELOUP Majorité présidentielle Côte-d'Or - SELONGEY Not contacted Finalist No
Patrick VARNEY Europe Écologie - Les Verts Côte-d'Or - SELONGEY Not contacted No
Christine BECAVIN Divers gauche Côte-d'Or - VITTEAUX Not contacted No
Gérard DEMARTINI Front national Côte-d'Or - VITTEAUX Not contacted No
Geneviève DUC Parti communiste francais Côte-d'Or - VITTEAUX Not contacted No
Didier MARTIN Parti radical de gauche Côte-d'Or - VITTEAUX Not contacted No
François SAUVADET Majorité présidentielle Côte-d'Or - VITTEAUX Not contacted Elected No
Pierre CAMPAGNAC Parti de Gauche - Front de Gauche Côte-d'Or - DIJON-5 Not contacted No
Lionel FOURRE Union pour un mouvement populaire Côte-d'Or - DIJON-5 Not contacted Finalist No
Jérôme GAGNIARRE Écologiste Côte-d'Or - DIJON-5 Not contacted No
Laurent GRANDGUILLAUME Parti socialiste Côte-d'Or - DIJON-5 Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected No
Jérémy LAMBERT Front national Côte-d'Or - DIJON-5 Not contacted No
Mickaël RIALLAND Europe Écologie - Les Verts Côte-d'Or - DIJON-5 Not contacted No
Yves-Louis SIMONIN Extrême gauche Côte-d'Or - DIJON-5 Not contacted No
François-Xavier DUGOURD Union pour un mouvement populaire Côte-d'Or - DIJON-6 Pending Elected No
Christiane ESTEVE Écologiste Côte-d'Or - DIJON-6 Not contacted No
Pascal MORIOU Divers droite Côte-d'Or - DIJON-6 Not contacted No
Gérard PIERRE Divers gauche Côte-d'Or - DIJON-6 Not contacted No
Françoise TENENBAUM Parti socialiste Côte-d'Or - DIJON-6 Pending Finalist No
Christophe ZANDER Europe Écologie - Les Verts Côte-d'Or - DIJON-6 Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Yes
Emmanuel DEBOST Parti socialiste Côte-d'Or - FONTAINE-LÈS-DIJON Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Michel DORLET Parti de Gauche - Front de Gauche Côte-d'Or - FONTAINE-LÈS-DIJON Not contacted No
Roland ESSAYAN Écologiste Côte-d'Or - FONTAINE-LÈS-DIJON Not contacted No
Emilie MALLET Europe Écologie - Les Verts Côte-d'Or - FONTAINE-LÈS-DIJON Not contacted No
Gilbert MENUT Union pour un mouvement populaire Côte-d'Or - FONTAINE-LÈS-DIJON Not contacted Elected No