Candidates list

Add a candidate Add a party Signatories of another pact


Filter: | 2nd ballot : | Elected

140 candidates during first ballot

Photo Name Party Constituency Signed the pact Finalist Propositions LL
Marie-Josée DAVID Divers droite Finistère - ARZANO Not contacted Finalist No
Marie-Isabelle DOUSSAL Parti socialiste Finistère - ARZANO Not contacted Elected No
André LOUSSAUT Regionaliste Finistère - ARZANO Not contacted No
Fabrice VIVIER Europe Écologie - Les Verts Finistère - ARZANO Not contacted No
Soizick WAUTHIER Parti communiste francais Finistère - ARZANO Not contacted No
Norbert DUIGOU Parti communiste francais Finistère - BANNALEC Not contacted No
Florent HILIOU Divers gauche Finistère - BANNALEC Not contacted Finalist No
Brigitte KLOAREG Regionaliste Finistère - BANNALEC Not contacted No
Guy LE SERGENT Parti socialiste Finistère - BANNALEC Not contacted Elected No
Antoine Beugnard Europe Écologie - Les Verts Finistère - BREST-PLOUZANÉ Signed No
Francis LE BIAN Union pour un mouvement populaire Finistère - BREST-PLOUZANÉ Not contacted Finalist No
Annie MUNIGLIA Mouvement démocrate Finistère - BREST-PLOUZANÉ Not contacted No
Chantal SIMON GUILLOU Parti socialiste Finistère - BREST-PLOUZANÉ Not contacted Elected No
Robert THOMAS Divers gauche Finistère - BREST-PLOUZANÉ Not contacted No
Denis BRETON Extrême gauche Finistère - BREST-RECOUVRANCE Not contacted No
Marie GUEYE Parti socialiste Finistère - BREST-RECOUVRANCE Not contacted Elected No
Renaud LE FLOC'H Union pour un mouvement populaire Finistère - BREST-RECOUVRANCE Not contacted Finalist No
Marif LOUSSOUARN Europe Écologie - Les Verts Finistère - BREST-RECOUVRANCE Not contacted No
Bertrand SEYS Parti de Gauche - Front de Gauche Finistère - BREST-RECOUVRANCE Not contacted No
Matthieu GUILLEMOT Extrême gauche Finistère - CARHAIX-PLOUGUER Not contacted No
Claudine LAPORTE Parti communiste francais Finistère - CARHAIX-PLOUGUER Not contacted No
Peggy LE BIHAN Regionaliste Finistère - CARHAIX-PLOUGUER Not contacted No
Louis ROUZIC Parti socialiste Finistère - CARHAIX-PLOUGUER Not contacted Finalist No
Christian TROADEC Divers gauche Finistère - CARHAIX-PLOUGUER Not contacted Elected No
Jérôme YVINEC Union pour un mouvement populaire Finistère - CARHAIX-PLOUGUER Not contacted Finalist No
François BESOMBES Union pour un mouvement populaire Finistère - CONCARNEAU Not contacted Finalist No
Philippe LE COZ Mouvement démocrate Finistère - CONCARNEAU Not contacted No
Youenn LE FLAO Divers gauche Finistère - CONCARNEAU Not contacted No
Stéphane LEFLOCH Europe Écologie - Les Verts Finistère - CONCARNEAU Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No
Yvon ROGARD Divers droite Finistère - CONCARNEAU Not contacted No
Nicole ZIEGLER Parti socialiste Finistère - CONCARNEAU Not contacted Elected No
Christian BEAUMANOIR Parti communiste francais Finistère - CROZON Not contacted No
Patrick BERTHELOT Union pour un mouvement populaire Finistère - CROZON Not contacted Finalist No
Marie-Anne HAAS Front national Finistère - CROZON Not contacted No
Jocelyne LECLERC Europe Écologie - Les Verts Finistère - CROZON Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No
André MENESGUEN Extrême gauche Finistère - CROZON Not contacted No
Louis RAMONE Divers gauche Finistère - CROZON Not contacted Elected No
Serge BORVON Europe Écologie - Les Verts Finistère - DAOULAS Not contacted No
Patricia HENAFF Majorité présidentielle Finistère - DAOULAS Not contacted Finalist No
Gisèle LE GUENNEC Divers gauche Finistère - DAOULAS Not contacted Finalist No
Françoise PERON Parti socialiste Finistère - DAOULAS Not contacted Elected No
Gwénola BAYES-MORVAN Union pour un mouvement populaire Finistère - FOUESNANT Not contacted Finalist No
André BERNARD Parti communiste francais Finistère - FOUESNANT Not contacted No
Nathalie CONAN Parti socialiste Finistère - FOUESNANT Not contacted Elected No
Vincent ESNAULT Europe Écologie - Les Verts Finistère - FOUESNANT Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No
Padrig LAURENT Regionaliste Finistère - FOUESNANT Not contacted No
Jean LOAEC Divers gauche Finistère - FOUESNANT Not contacted No
Alain ROUSSEAU Divers droite Finistère - FOUESNANT Not contacted No
Yann VALLERIE Extrême droite Finistère - FOUESNANT Not contacted No
Nathalie BERNARD Parti socialiste Finistère - LANMEUR Not contacted Elected No
Jérémy LAINE Parti communiste francais Finistère - LANMEUR Not contacted No
Christine PRIGENT-GUIZIOU Europe Écologie - Les Verts Finistère - LANMEUR Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No
Yvon TANGUY Divers droite Finistère - LANMEUR Not contacted Finalist No
Pierre APPRIOU Divers gauche Finistère - LANNILIS Not contacted No
Didier CHRETIEN Europe Écologie - Les Verts Finistère - LANNILIS Not contacted No
Claude GUIAVARC'H Parti socialiste Finistère - LANNILIS Not contacted Elected No
Pierre LE ROUX Regionaliste Finistère - LANNILIS Not contacted No
André LESVEN Divers droite Finistère - LANNILIS Not contacted Finalist No
Eric PELLENNEC Parti communiste francais Finistère - LANNILIS Not contacted No
Françoise SAGE Extrême gauche Finistère - LANNILIS Not contacted No
Jean-François TREGUER Divers droite Finistère - LANNILIS Not contacted Finalist No
Marie-Annick CREAC'HCADEC Divers droite Finistère - PLABENNEC Not contacted Finalist No
William LAMY Divers gauche Finistère - PLABENNEC Not contacted No
Jean-Yves PIRIOU Europe Écologie - Les Verts Finistère - PLABENNEC Not contacted No
Christian PLASSARD Parti socialiste Finistère - PLABENNEC Not contacted Elected No
Patrig AR GOARNIG Europe Écologie - Les Verts Finistère - PLEYBEN Not contacted No
Jean-Victor GRUAT Parti communiste francais Finistère - PLEYBEN Not contacted No
Marie-France LE BOULCH Parti socialiste Finistère - PLEYBEN Not contacted Elected No
Eric PALUD Divers gauche Finistère - PLEYBEN Not contacted No
Jean-Luc VIGOUROUX Divers droite Finistère - PLEYBEN Not contacted Finalist No
Antoine COROLLEUR Divers droite Finistère - PLOUDALMEZEAU Not contacted Elected No
Magali DEVAL Europe Écologie - Les Verts Finistère - PLOUDALMEZEAU Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No
René L'HOSTIS Regionaliste Finistère - PLOUDALMEZEAU Not contacted No
René PELLEAU Divers gauche Finistère - PLOUDALMEZEAU Not contacted Finalist No
Régine SCHIMANOVITZ Parti de Gauche - Front de Gauche Finistère - PLOUDALMEZEAU Not contacted No
Gildas BERNARD Divers droite Finistère - PLOUESCAT Not contacted Elected No
Chantal GUITTET Parti socialiste Finistère - PLOUESCAT Not contacted No
Yvon JULIAN Majorité présidentielle Finistère - PLOUESCAT Not contacted No
Paol MONNOYER Regionaliste Finistère - PLOUESCAT Not contacted No
Gérard DANIELOU Union pour un mouvement populaire Finistère - PLOUZÉVÉDÉ Not contacted Elected No
Dominique GUIZIEN Europe Écologie - Les Verts Finistère - PLOUZÉVÉDÉ Not contacted No
André MEAR Divers gauche Finistère - PLOUZÉVÉDÉ Not contacted No
Jacqueline DONVAL Parti socialiste Finistère - PONT-CROIX Not contacted Finalist No
Didier GUILLON Union pour un mouvement populaire Finistère - PONT-CROIX Not contacted Elected No
Nadine KERSAUDY Majorité présidentielle Finistère - PONT-CROIX Not contacted No
Camille LARFAOUI Divers gauche Finistère - PONT-CROIX Not contacted No
Paule MAICHE Europe Écologie - Les Verts Finistère - PONT-CROIX Not contacted No
Yves VAILLANT Regionaliste Finistère - PONT-CROIX Not contacted No
Véronique BLANCHET Parti communiste francais Finistère - PONT-L'ABBÉ Not contacted No
Daniel COUIC Parti socialiste Finistère - PONT-L'ABBÉ Not contacted Elected No
Françoise LECROQ Extrême gauche Finistère - PONT-L'ABBÉ Not contacted No
Thierry MAVIC Union pour un mouvement populaire Finistère - PONT-L'ABBÉ Not contacted Finalist No
Janick MORICEAU Europe Écologie - Les Verts Finistère - PONT-L'ABBÉ Not contacted No
Jacques TANGUY Mouvement démocrate Finistère - PONT-L'ABBÉ Not contacted No
Jean-Michel LE NAOUR Divers gauche Finistère - ROSPORDEN Not contacted No
Michel LOUSSOUARN Parti socialiste Finistère - ROSPORDEN Not contacted Elected No
Denis MADELAINE-NICOT Regionaliste Finistère - ROSPORDEN Not contacted No
Mickaël PRIMA Extrême droite Finistère - ROSPORDEN Not contacted No
Marcel TILLY Parti communiste francais Finistère - ROSPORDEN Not contacted Finalist No
Aline CHEVAUCHER Divers droite Finistère - SAINT-POL-DE-LÉON Not contacted Finalist No
Renaud D'HERBAIS Europe Écologie - Les Verts Finistère - SAINT-POL-DE-LÉON Signed No
Ismaël DUPONT Parti communiste francais Finistère - SAINT-POL-DE-LÉON Not contacted No
Jacques EDERN Divers gauche Finistère - SAINT-POL-DE-LÉON Not contacted Elected No
Josselin BOIREAU Europe Écologie - Les Verts Finistère - SAINT-THÉGONNEC Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No
Solange CREIGNOU Parti socialiste Finistère - SAINT-THÉGONNEC Not contacted Elected No
Daniel RAVASIO Parti communiste francais Finistère - SAINT-THÉGONNEC Not contacted No
Anthony Auffret Europe Écologie - Les Verts Finistère - BREST-CAVALE-BLANCHE-BOHARS Signed Yes
Daniel FERELLOC Divers droite Finistère - BREST-CAVALE-BLANCHE-BOHARS Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Michel LE LORC'H Parti communiste francais Finistère - BREST-CAVALE-BLANCHE-BOHARS Not contacted No
Pascale MAHE Parti socialiste Finistère - BREST-CAVALE-BLANCHE-BOHARS Not contacted Elected No
Patrick APPERE Divers gauche Finistère - BREST-L'HERMITAGE-GOUESNOU Not contacted No
Dominique JAFFREDOU Parti socialiste Finistère - BREST-L'HERMITAGE-GOUESNOU Not contacted Elected No
Anne-Marie KERVERN Union Démocratique Bretonne Finistère - BREST-L'HERMITAGE-GOUESNOU Not contacted No
Stéphane ROUDAUT Union pour un mouvement populaire Finistère - BREST-L'HERMITAGE-GOUESNOU Not contacted Finalist No
Paulette DUBOIS Divers gauche Finistère - BREST-LAMBEZELLEC Not contacted No
Marie LAURENT Union pour un mouvement populaire Finistère - BREST-LAMBEZELLEC Not contacted Finalist No
Julie LE GOIC Europe Écologie - Les Verts Finistère - BREST-LAMBEZELLEC Signed Yes
Christine MARGOGNE Mouvement démocrate Finistère - BREST-LAMBEZELLEC Not contacted No
Franck RESPRIGET Parti socialiste Finistère - BREST-LAMBEZELLEC Not contacted Elected No
Robert BOUGUEON Divers droite Finistère - GUILVINEC Not contacted No
Jean-Marc BREN Union pour un mouvement populaire Finistère - GUILVINEC Not contacted Finalist No
Dominique JOLFRE Europe Écologie - Les Verts Finistère - GUILVINEC Not contacted No
Jean-Yves LEVEN Parti communiste francais Finistère - GUILVINEC Not contacted No
Raynald TANTER Parti socialiste Finistère - GUILVINEC Not contacted Elected No
Rébecca FAGOT-OUKKACHE Parti socialiste Finistère - BREST-KERICHEN Not contacted Elected No
Pascal KERBERENES Mouvement démocrate Finistère - BREST-KERICHEN Not contacted No
Emmanuelle MONNIER Majorité présidentielle Finistère - BREST-KERICHEN Not contacted Finalist No
Maxime PAUL Parti communiste francais Finistère - BREST-KERICHEN Not contacted No
Fragan VALENTIN-LEMENI Regionaliste Finistère - BREST-KERICHEN Not contacted No
Gaëlle ABILY Parti communiste francais Finistère - BREST-SAINT-MARC Not contacted No
Marc BERTHELOT Union pour un mouvement populaire Finistère - BREST-SAINT-MARC Not contacted Finalist No
Nathalie Chaline Europe Écologie - Les Verts Finistère - BREST-SAINT-MARC Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No
Geneviève HENRY Majorité présidentielle Finistère - BREST-SAINT-MARC Not contacted No
Nicole JOUAN Mouvement démocrate Finistère - BREST-SAINT-MARC Not contacted No
Marc LABBEY Parti socialiste Finistère - BREST-SAINT-MARC Not contacted Elected No
Christian Bucher Europe Écologie - Les Verts Finistère - BREST-SAINT-PIERRE Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No
Jean-Paul CAM Parti communiste francais Finistère - BREST-SAINT-PIERRE Not contacted No
Eric DECHAMPS Front national Finistère - BREST-SAINT-PIERRE Not contacted No
Pierre MAILLE Parti socialiste Finistère - BREST-SAINT-PIERRE Not contacted Elected No
Sophie MEVEL Majorité présidentielle Finistère - BREST-SAINT-PIERRE Not contacted Finalist No