Candidates list

Add a candidate Add a party Signatories of another pact


Filter: | 2nd ballot : | Elected

163 candidates during first ballot

Photo Name Party Constituency Signed the pact Finalist Propositions LL
Vital BAUDE Europe Écologie - Les Verts Gironde - ARCACHON Not contacted No
Chantal BERNARD Front national Gironde - ARCACHON Not contacted No
Pierre CLEAZ Parti communiste francais Gironde - ARCACHON Not contacted No
Yves FOULON Union pour un mouvement populaire Gironde - ARCACHON Not contacted Elected No
Vincent MINVILLE Divers droite Gironde - ARCACHON Not contacted No
Marlène PEYRUTIE Parti socialiste Gironde - ARCACHON Not contacted No
Anny BEY Union pour un mouvement populaire Gironde - AUDENGE Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Robert Bos Europe Écologie - Les Verts Gironde - AUDENGE Signed Yes
Joël CONFOULAN Divers droite Gironde - AUDENGE Not contacted No
Lydie CROIZIER Front national Gironde - AUDENGE Not contacted No
Christian DARRIET Parti communiste francais Gironde - AUDENGE Not contacted No
Christian GAUBERT Parti socialiste Gironde - AUDENGE Not contacted Elected No
André-Marc BARNETT Union pour un mouvement populaire Gironde - AUROS Not contacted Finalist No
Christian DUBOUILH Parti communiste francais Gironde - AUROS Not contacted No
Jean LE GUERN Front national Gironde - AUROS Not contacted No
Francis ZAGHET Parti socialiste Gironde - AUROS Not contacted Elected No
Dominique BAUDE Europe Écologie - Les Verts Gironde - BELIN-BÉLIET Not contacted No
Jacky CUSOL Parti communiste francais Gironde - BELIN-BÉLIET Not contacted No
Marie-Christine LEMONNIER Union pour un mouvement populaire Gironde - BELIN-BÉLIET Not contacted Finalist No
Robert MERCADIER Front national Gironde - BELIN-BÉLIET Not contacted No
Vincent NUCHY Parti socialiste Gironde - BELIN-BÉLIET Not contacted Elected No
Patrick ALVAREZ Parti communiste francais Gironde - BORDEAUX-2 Not contacted No
Stéphane BOUDY Divers gauche Gironde - BORDEAUX-2 Not contacted No
Christophe BUGEAU Divers droite Gironde - BORDEAUX-2 Not contacted No
Anne-Marie CAZALET Union pour un mouvement populaire Gironde - BORDEAUX-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Valérie COLOMBIER Front national Gironde - BORDEAUX-2 Not contacted No
Michèle DELAUNAY Parti socialiste Gironde - BORDEAUX-2 Not contacted Elected No
Marc LASAYGUES Europe Écologie - Les Verts Gironde - BORDEAUX-2 Not contacted No
Olivier CAZAUX Europe Écologie - Les Verts Gironde - BORDEAUX-6 Not contacted No
Vincent MAURIN Parti communiste francais Gironde - BORDEAUX-6 Not contacted No
Alain MOGA Union pour un mouvement populaire Gironde - BORDEAUX-6 Not contacted Finalist No
Jacques RESPAUD Parti socialiste Gironde - BORDEAUX-6 Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Luc VENTURE Extrême gauche Gironde - BORDEAUX-6 Not contacted No
Christian BAQUE Extrême gauche Gironde - BOURG Not contacted No
Michèle BECHET Europe Écologie - Les Verts Gironde - BOURG Not contacted No
Jean-Franck BLANC Union pour un mouvement populaire Gironde - BOURG Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Pierre CALONI Front national Gironde - BOURG Not contacted No
Max JEAN-JEAN Parti socialiste Gironde - BOURG Not contacted Elected No
Raymond RODRIGUEZ Parti communiste francais Gironde - BOURG Not contacted No
Pascal BOURGOIS Europe Écologie - Les Verts Gironde - BRANNE Not contacted No
Bruno FONTAN Parti communiste francais Gironde - BRANNE Not contacted No
William MARCY Front national Gironde - BRANNE Not contacted No
Christian MUR Parti socialiste Gironde - BRANNE Not contacted Elected No
Catherine VIANDON Union pour un mouvement populaire Gironde - BRANNE Not contacted Finalist No
Lionel CHOLLON Parti communiste francais Gironde - CADILLAC Not contacted Finalist No
Frédéric LATASTE Majorité présidentielle Gironde - CADILLAC Not contacted No
Albert LAULHERE Front national Gironde - CADILLAC Not contacted No
Guy MORENO Parti socialiste Gironde - CADILLAC Not contacted Elected No
Pierre PREAUT Union pour un mouvement populaire Gironde - CADILLAC Not contacted No
Liliane BARIBAUD Parti communiste francais Gironde - CAPTIEUX Not contacted No
Pierre CROIZIER Front national Gironde - CAPTIEUX Not contacted No
Gérard DUGAD Divers droite Gironde - CAPTIEUX Not contacted No
Jean-Luc GLEYZE Parti socialiste Gironde - CAPTIEUX Not contacted Elected No
Olivier HUYNH-QUAN-MINH Europe Écologie - Les Verts Gironde - CAPTIEUX Not contacted No
Aïcha COLAS Parti communiste francais Gironde - CARBON-BLANC Not contacted No
Jean-Paul DEBAILLEUL Front national Gironde - CARBON-BLANC Not contacted Finalist No
Marie-Claude GOUGAUD Union pour un mouvement populaire Gironde - CARBON-BLANC Not contacted No
Paula KNIBBS Europe Écologie - Les Verts Gironde - CARBON-BLANC Not contacted No
Philippe MADRELLE Parti socialiste Gironde - CARBON-BLANC Not contacted Elected No
Denis MAUGET Extrême gauche Gironde - CARBON-BLANC Not contacted No
Jean-Luc AUPETIT Front national Gironde - CASTELNAU-DE-MÉDOC Not contacted Finalist No
Johnny CARON Divers droite Gironde - CASTELNAU-DE-MÉDOC Not contacted No
Alain CUROT Parti communiste francais Gironde - CASTELNAU-DE-MÉDOC Pending No
Pascale GOT Parti socialiste Gironde - CASTELNAU-DE-MÉDOC Pending Elected No
Laurent PEYRONDET Mouvement démocrate Gironde - CASTELNAU-DE-MÉDOC Not contacted No
Stéphane SAUBUSSE Europe Écologie - Les Verts Gironde - CASTELNAU-DE-MÉDOC Pending No
Jean-Claude ABANADES Divers droite Gironde - GUÎTRES Not contacted Finalist No
Martine BERTANI Europe Écologie - Les Verts Gironde - GUÎTRES Not contacted No
Sébastien LABORDE Parti communiste francais Gironde - GUÎTRES Not contacted No
Alain MAROIS Parti socialiste Gironde - GUÎTRES Not contacted Elected No
Christian ROCHE Front national Gironde - GUÎTRES Not contacted No
Bernard FATH Parti socialiste Gironde - LABRÈDE Not contacted Elected No
Francis GAZEAU Union pour un mouvement populaire Gironde - LABRÈDE Not contacted Finalist No
Lucile JULIEN Front national Gironde - LABRÈDE Not contacted No
François PAPIAU Parti communiste francais Gironde - LABRÈDE Not contacted No
Jocelyne PELLET Europe Écologie - Les Verts Gironde - LABRÈDE Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No
Jean-Luc STANEK Majorité présidentielle Gironde - LABRÈDE Not contacted No
Marie-Thérèse ALONSO Sans étiquette Gironde - LIBOURNE Not contacted No
Lolita ARENAS Parti communiste francais Gironde - LIBOURNE Not contacted No
Antoine CARBONNIER Divers gauche Gironde - LIBOURNE Not contacted No
Nelly DARRIGAN Union pour un mouvement populaire Gironde - LIBOURNE Not contacted No
Isabelle HARDY Parti socialiste Gironde - LIBOURNE Not contacted Elected No
Anne-Christine ROYAL Front national Gironde - LIBOURNE Not contacted Finalist No
Pascal TEILLET Extrême gauche Gironde - LIBOURNE Not contacted No
Mireille TEULE Europe Écologie - Les Verts Gironde - LIBOURNE Not contacted No
Bernard DUSSAUT Parti socialiste Gironde - MONSÉGUR Not contacted Elected No
Gonzague MALHERBE Front national Gironde - MONSÉGUR Not contacted No
Marc PEUVRIER Mouvement démocrate Gironde - MONSÉGUR Not contacted No
Benjamin REGONESI Parti communiste francais Gironde - MONSÉGUR Not contacted No
Jacques COLOMBIER Front national Gironde - PAUILLAC Not contacted Finalist No
Sébastien HOURNAU Parti socialiste Gironde - PAUILLAC Pending Elected No
Stéphane LECLAIR Parti de Gauche - Front de Gauche Gironde - PAUILLAC Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No
Jean MINCOY Union pour un mouvement populaire Gironde - PAUILLAC Not contacted No
Christopher NUNES Europe Écologie - Les Verts Gironde - PAUILLAC Pending No
Christophe BIBES Parti communiste francais Gironde - PESSAC-1 Not contacted No
Eric MARTIN Union pour un mouvement populaire Gironde - PESSAC-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Edith MONCOUCUT Parti socialiste Gironde - PESSAC-1 Not contacted Elected No
Jacques REYGROBELLET Extrême gauche Gironde - PESSAC-1 Not contacted No
Isabelle UFFERTE Extrême gauche Gironde - PESSAC-1 Not contacted No
Frédéric WORINGER Europe Écologie - Les Verts Gironde - PESSAC-1 Not contacted No
Frédéric DESSIMOULIES Parti de Gauche - Front de Gauche Gironde - PUJOLS Not contacted No
Liliane POIVERT Union pour un mouvement populaire Gironde - PUJOLS Not contacted Elected No
Daniel RUSAIL Front national Gironde - PUJOLS Not contacted No
Marie-Emilie SALLETTE Parti socialiste Gironde - PUJOLS Not contacted Finalist No
Thierry DELOTTIER Europe Écologie - Les Verts Gironde - SAINT-CIERS-SUR-GIRONDE Not contacted No
Pierre DINET Front national Gironde - SAINT-CIERS-SUR-GIRONDE Not contacted No
Philippe PLISSON Parti socialiste Gironde - SAINT-CIERS-SUR-GIRONDE Not contacted Elected No
Hervé-Noël STAAL Parti de Gauche - Front de Gauche Gironde - SAINT-CIERS-SUR-GIRONDE Not contacted No
Anne-Marie VERIT Divers droite Gironde - SAINT-CIERS-SUR-GIRONDE Not contacted Finalist No
Françoise BARTHOLOMEW Europe Écologie - Les Verts Gironde - SAINT-LAURENT-MÉDOC Pending No
Christophe BIROT Parti socialiste Gironde - SAINT-LAURENT-MÉDOC Pending Elected No
Alain BONITON Front national Gironde - SAINT-LAURENT-MÉDOC Not contacted No
Jean-Marie FERON Union pour un mouvement populaire Gironde - SAINT-LAURENT-MÉDOC Not contacted Finalist No
Cécile HOSTEINS Parti communiste francais Gironde - SAINT-LAURENT-MÉDOC Not contacted No
Gérard AUPETIT Front national Gironde - SAINT-MACAIRE Not contacted No
Michel HILAIRE Parti communiste francais Gironde - SAINT-MACAIRE Not contacted Elected No
Florence LASSARADE Union pour un mouvement populaire Gironde - SAINT-MACAIRE Not contacted Finalist No
Bruno TAUZIN Parti socialiste Gironde - SAINT-MACAIRE Not contacted No
Claude BESOMBE Divers droite Gironde - SAINT-SYMPHORIEN Not contacted No
Catherine BOUILHET Front national Gironde - SAINT-SYMPHORIEN Not contacted No
Philippe CARREYRE Parti socialiste Gironde - SAINT-SYMPHORIEN Not contacted Elected No
Jacques LEGLISE Divers gauche Gironde - SAINT-SYMPHORIEN Not contacted No
Laetitia RODRIGUEZ Union pour un mouvement populaire Gironde - SAINT-SYMPHORIEN Not contacted No
Julien RUIZ Parti communiste francais Gironde - SAINT-SYMPHORIEN Not contacted No
Corinne THERAGE RIOU Extrême gauche Gironde - SAINT-SYMPHORIEN Not contacted No
Daniel BARBE Parti socialiste Gironde - SAUVETERRE-DE-GUYENNE Not contacted Finalist No
Yves D'AMECOURT Union pour un mouvement populaire Gironde - SAUVETERRE-DE-GUYENNE Not contacted Elected No
Hans GOURAUD Front national Gironde - SAUVETERRE-DE-GUYENNE Not contacted No
Christophe MIQUEU Parti de Gauche - Front de Gauche Gironde - SAUVETERRE-DE-GUYENNE Not contacted No
Marie-France ARCHIMBAUD Union pour un mouvement populaire Gironde - VILLANDRAUT Not contacted No
Isabelle DEXPERT Parti socialiste Gironde - VILLANDRAUT Not contacted Elected No
Sophie LAULAN Parti communiste francais Gironde - VILLANDRAUT Not contacted No
Julien PELUCHON Front national Gironde - VILLANDRAUT Not contacted No
Yann CHAIGNE Mouvement démocrate Gironde - BÈGLES Not contacted No
Fabienne FEDOU Europe Écologie - Les Verts Gironde - BÈGLES Not contacted No
Jean-Jacques PARIS Parti communiste francais Gironde - BÈGLES Not contacted Elected No
Jacques RAYNAUD Parti socialiste Gironde - BÈGLES Not contacted Finalist No
Béatrice DESAIGUES Parti socialiste Gironde - BORDEAUX-8 Not contacted Finalist No
Anne-Marie GUICHAOUA BEUCLER Parti communiste francais Gironde - BORDEAUX-8 Not contacted No
Pierre LOTHAIRE Union pour un mouvement populaire Gironde - BORDEAUX-8 Not contacted Elected No
Alexandre MARSAT Europe Écologie - Les Verts Gironde - BORDEAUX-8 Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No
Marie-Christine BOUTHEAU Europe Écologie - Les Verts Gironde - CENON Not contacted No
Xavier BUAILLON Front national Gironde - CENON Not contacted Finalist No
Alain DAVID Parti socialiste Gironde - CENON Not contacted Elected No
Fabien GAY Parti communiste francais Gironde - CENON Not contacted No
Christine HERAUD Extrême gauche Gironde - CENON Not contacted No
Philippe TARDY Union pour un mouvement populaire Gironde - CENON Not contacted No
Bernard CONTE Extrême gauche Gironde - TALENCE Not contacted No
Armand GUERIN Europe Écologie - Les Verts Gironde - TALENCE Not contacted No
Gilles SAVARY Parti socialiste Gironde - TALENCE Not contacted Elected No
Aurélien SEBTON Mouvement démocrate Gironde - TALENCE Not contacted Finalist No
Pascal BOURDON Extrême gauche Gironde - FLOIRAC Not contacted No
Françoise CANTET Parti communiste francais Gironde - FLOIRAC Not contacted No
Martine CHEVAUCHERIE Europe Écologie - Les Verts Gironde - FLOIRAC Not contacted No
Sylvie GAIDIER Front national Gironde - FLOIRAC Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Pierre SOUBIE Divers gauche Gironde - FLOIRAC Not contacted Elected No
Philippe VERBOIS Mouvement démocrate Gironde - FLOIRAC Not contacted No
Gérard CHAUSSET Europe Écologie - Les Verts Gironde - MÉRIGNAC-2 Not contacted No
Jacques FERGEAU Parti socialiste Gironde - MÉRIGNAC-2 Not contacted Elected No
Bernard GONZALEZ Divers droite Gironde - MÉRIGNAC-2 Not contacted No
Claude MELLIER Parti communiste francais Gironde - MÉRIGNAC-2 Not contacted No
Thierry MILLET Majorité présidentielle Gironde - MÉRIGNAC-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Alain TROUILLE Front national Gironde - MÉRIGNAC-2 Not contacted No