Candidates list

Add a candidate Add a party Signatories of another pact


Filter: | 2nd ballot : | Elected

63 candidates during first ballot

Photo Name Party Constituency Signed the pact Finalist Propositions LL
Daniel CALAME Parti socialiste Indre - AIGURANDE Not contacted No
Jean-Claude CHICAUD Parti communiste francais Indre - AIGURANDE Not contacted No
Louis PINTON Union pour un mouvement populaire Indre - AIGURANDE Not contacted Elected No
Maurice BONNET Parti communiste francais Indre - ARGENTON-SUR-CREUSE Not contacted No
Robert DEQUESNE Front national Indre - ARGENTON-SUR-CREUSE Not contacted No
José-Manuel FELIX Extrême gauche Indre - ARGENTON-SUR-CREUSE Not contacted No
Caroline GAUTHIER Europe Écologie - Les Verts Indre - ARGENTON-SUR-CREUSE Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Yes
Michel QUINET Parti socialiste Indre - ARGENTON-SUR-CREUSE Not contacted Finalist No
Jean ROY Divers droite Indre - ARGENTON-SUR-CREUSE Not contacted Elected No
Raymond ALBEROLA Front national Indre - ECUEILLÉ Not contacted No
Nathalie JAMET Parti communiste francais Indre - ECUEILLÉ Not contacted No
Erwan RIGOLLET-LE BIHAN Parti socialiste Indre - ECUEILLÉ Not contacted No
Christian SIMON Union pour un mouvement populaire Indre - ECUEILLÉ Not contacted Elected No
Raymond THOMAS Divers droite Indre - ECUEILLÉ Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Claude BLIN Parti socialiste Indre - EGUZON-CHANTÔME Not contacted Elected No
Philippe FRANCOIS Europe Écologie - Les Verts Indre - EGUZON-CHANTÔME Not contacted No
Pierre PETITGUILLAUME Divers droite Indre - EGUZON-CHANTÔME Not contacted Finalist No
Sylvestre BRUNAUD Front national Indre - ISSOUDUN-NORD Not contacted No
Dominique DELPOUX Parti socialiste Indre - ISSOUDUN-NORD Not contacted Finalist No
Jacques GUYARD Europe Écologie - Les Verts Indre - ISSOUDUN-NORD Not contacted No
Jacques PALLAS Parti communiste francais Indre - ISSOUDUN-NORD Not contacted No
Pascal PAUVREHOMME Divers droite Indre - ISSOUDUN-NORD Not contacted Elected No
Norbert POTIER Extrême gauche Indre - ISSOUDUN-NORD Not contacted No
Jean-Louis CAMUS Divers droite Indre - MÉZIÈRES-EN-BRENNE Not contacted Elected No
Dominique FLEURAT Parti socialiste Indre - MÉZIÈRES-EN-BRENNE Not contacted No
Geneviève GILLARD Europe Écologie - Les Verts Indre - MÉZIÈRES-EN-BRENNE Not contacted No
Katrine LEMA Parti communiste francais Indre - MÉZIÈRES-EN-BRENNE Not contacted No
Vincent LEROY Front national Indre - MÉZIÈRES-EN-BRENNE Not contacted No
Angélique BURY Extrême gauche Indre - SAINT-CHRISTOPHE-EN-BAZELLE Not contacted No
Raymond MARIN Front national Indre - SAINT-CHRISTOPHE-EN-BAZELLE Not contacted No
Nadège MOIGNEAUX Parti communiste francais Indre - SAINT-CHRISTOPHE-EN-BAZELLE Not contacted No
Serge PINAULT Union pour un mouvement populaire Indre - SAINT-CHRISTOPHE-EN-BAZELLE Not contacted Elected No
Christian BOISTARD Parti communiste francais Indre - SAINT-GAULTIER Not contacted No
Alain CHARTON Front national Indre - SAINT-GAULTIER Not contacted No
Alexis QUESSADA Union pour un mouvement populaire Indre - SAINT-GAULTIER Not contacted No
Bernard REIGNOUX Extrême gauche Indre - SAINT-GAULTIER Not contacted No
Jean-Louis SIMOULIN Parti socialiste Indre - SAINT-GAULTIER Not contacted Elected No
François DAUGERON Divers droite Indre - SAINTE-SÉVÈRE-SUR-INDRE Not contacted Elected No
François EUGENIE Divers gauche Indre - SAINTE-SÉVÈRE-SUR-INDRE Not contacted No
Michel FOULATIER Parti socialiste Indre - SAINTE-SÉVÈRE-SUR-INDRE Not contacted No
Michel SALLANDRE Parti communiste francais Indre - SAINTE-SÉVÈRE-SUR-INDRE Not contacted No
Gérard BLONDEAU Divers droite Indre - TOURNON-SAINT-MARTIN Not contacted Elected No
Dominique HERVO Parti socialiste Indre - TOURNON-SAINT-MARTIN Not contacted Finalist No
Michel LIAUDOIS Divers droite Indre - TOURNON-SAINT-MARTIN Not contacted Finalist No
Danièle MOUTOUSSAMY Parti communiste francais Indre - TOURNON-SAINT-MARTIN Not contacted No
Christophe AUBIN Majorité présidentielle Indre - VALENÇAY Not contacted No
Marie-France COUSIN Front national Indre - VALENÇAY Not contacted No
Claude DOUCET Majorité présidentielle Indre - VALENÇAY Not contacted Elected No
Philippe GIBIER Parti communiste francais Indre - VALENÇAY Not contacted No
Cédric MARMUSE Parti socialiste Indre - VALENÇAY Not contacted No
Michel BLONDEAU Majorité présidentielle Indre - CHÂTEAUROUX-EST Not contacted Elected No
Danielle FAURE Parti communiste francais Indre - CHÂTEAUROUX-EST Not contacted No
Anne-Marie GATEAUD Parti socialiste Indre - CHÂTEAUROUX-EST Not contacted Finalist No
Monique LAJONCHERE Europe Écologie - Les Verts Indre - CHÂTEAUROUX-EST Not contacted No
Aline PORNET Extrême gauche Indre - CHÂTEAUROUX-EST Not contacted No
Janick RUBY Front national Indre - CHÂTEAUROUX-EST Not contacted No
Matthieu COLOMBIER Front national Indre - CHÂTEAUROUX-OUEST Not contacted No
Dominique DEVIJVER Parti de Gauche - Front de Gauche Indre - CHÂTEAUROUX-OUEST Not contacted No
Michel DURANDEAU Parti socialiste Indre - CHÂTEAUROUX-OUEST Not contacted Elected No
Philippe ELION Europe Écologie - Les Verts Indre - CHÂTEAUROUX-OUEST Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No
Tonio MONTARELLO Extrême gauche Indre - CHÂTEAUROUX-OUEST Not contacted No
Francis MORY Union pour un mouvement populaire Indre - CHÂTEAUROUX-OUEST Not contacted Finalist No
Gérald PREVOT Extrême gauche Indre - CHÂTEAUROUX-OUEST Not contacted No