Candidates list

Add a candidate Add a party Signatories of another pact


Filter: | 2nd ballot : | Elected

156 candidates during first ballot

Photo Name Party Constituency Signed the pact Finalist Propositions LL
Guillaume DOUADY Europe Écologie - Les Verts Isère - LE-BOURG-D'OISANS Not contacted No
François HINOJO Front national Isère - LE-BOURG-D'OISANS Not contacted Finalist No
Michelle PELLETIER Parti communiste francais Isère - LE-BOURG-D'OISANS Not contacted No
Maroussia PEREZ Union pour un mouvement populaire Isère - LE-BOURG-D'OISANS Not contacted No
Christian PICHOUD Divers gauche Isère - LE-BOURG-D'OISANS Not contacted Elected No
Patricia ANDRE-CONSTANTIN Europe Écologie - Les Verts Isère - BOURGOIN-JALLIEU-SUD Not contacted No
Alain COTTALORDA Parti socialiste Isère - BOURGOIN-JALLIEU-SUD Not contacted Elected No
Maurice FAUROBERT Front national Isère - BOURGOIN-JALLIEU-SUD Not contacted Finalist No
Maurice MILLEFERT Union pour un mouvement populaire Isère - BOURGOIN-JALLIEU-SUD Not contacted Finalist No
Michel RIVAL Parti communiste francais Isère - BOURGOIN-JALLIEU-SUD Not contacted No
Daniel BRET Europe Écologie - Les Verts Isère - CLELLES Not contacted No
Robert CUCHET Parti socialiste Isère - CLELLES Not contacted Finalist No
Pierre GIMEL Union pour un mouvement populaire Isère - CLELLES Not contacted Elected No
Irène THOMAS Front national Isère - CLELLES Not contacted No
Marie-Noëlle BATTISTEL Parti socialiste Isère - CORPS Not contacted Finalist No
Marie-Laure BRIAUDET Europe Écologie - Les Verts Isère - CORPS Not contacted No
Fabien MULYK Divers droite Isère - CORPS Not contacted Elected No
Claude CASSE Europe Écologie - Les Verts Isère - CRÉMIEU Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Yes
Bernard FERRIERE Front national Isère - CRÉMIEU Not contacted Finalist No
Eric GLAUME Divers gauche Isère - CRÉMIEU Not contacted No
Alain MOYNE BRESSAND Union pour un mouvement populaire Isère - CRÉMIEU Not contacted Elected No
Philippe PERNET Divers droite Isère - CRÉMIEU Not contacted No
Philippe REYNAUD Parti socialiste Isère - CRÉMIEU Not contacted No
Claude AGERON Extrême gauche Isère - LE-GRAND-LEMPS Not contacted No
Robert ARLAUD Front national Isère - LE-GRAND-LEMPS Not contacted No
Sébastien LECOEUR Europe Écologie - Les Verts Isère - LE-GRAND-LEMPS Not contacted No
Didier RAMBAUD Parti socialiste Isère - LE-GRAND-LEMPS Not contacted Elected No
Claude RAVEL Parti communiste francais Isère - LE-GRAND-LEMPS Not contacted No
Nicole SUCHEL Union pour un mouvement populaire Isère - LE-GRAND-LEMPS Not contacted Finalist No
Olivier AMOS Front national Isère - GRENOBLE-1 Not contacted No
Olivier BERTRAND Europe Écologie - Les Verts Isère - GRENOBLE-1 Not contacted Elected No
Maurice COLLIAT Extrême gauche Isère - GRENOBLE-1 Not contacted No
Céline DESLATTES Parti socialiste Isère - GRENOBLE-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Béatrice DOUTRIAUX Mouvement démocrate Isère - GRENOBLE-1 Not contacted No
Laurence JAY-ALLEMAND Parti communiste francais Isère - GRENOBLE-1 Not contacted No
Jean-Charles SIMIAND Majorité présidentielle Isère - GRENOBLE-1 Not contacted No
Hervé STORNY Union pour un mouvement populaire Isère - GRENOBLE-1 Not contacted No
Abdelkader BENYOUB Autres Isère - GRENOBLE-3 Not contacted No
Sadok BOUZAIENE Parti de Gauche - Front de Gauche Isère - GRENOBLE-3 Not contacted No
Eric ESNAULT Extrême gauche Isère - GRENOBLE-3 Not contacted No
Anne-Laure GRASSET Front national Isère - GRENOBLE-3 Not contacted No
Denis PINOT Parti socialiste Isère - GRENOBLE-3 Not contacted Elected No
Hakim SABRI Europe Écologie - Les Verts Isère - GRENOBLE-3 Not contacted Finalist No
Patrice VOIR Parti communiste francais Isère - GRENOBLE-3 Not contacted No
André XIBERAS Union pour un mouvement populaire Isère - GRENOBLE-3 Not contacted No
Daniel ANGONIN Autres Isère - HEYRIEUX Not contacted No
Thierry AUBOYER Parti socialiste Isère - HEYRIEUX Not contacted Elected No
Renée CELARD Parti communiste francais Isère - HEYRIEUX Not contacted No
Jean-Paul MOUSSIER Front national Isère - HEYRIEUX Not contacted Finalist No
Michel NIVON Union pour un mouvement populaire Isère - HEYRIEUX Not contacted No
Maryse OUDJAOUDI Europe Écologie - Les Verts Isère - HEYRIEUX Signed No
Philippe PORTAL Autres Isère - HEYRIEUX Not contacted No
Christian REY Divers gauche Isère - HEYRIEUX Not contacted No
Myriam CAPELLI Divers droite Isère - MENS Not contacted No
Olivier DODINOT Écologiste Isère - MENS Not contacted No
Daniel LEFETZ Front national Isère - MENS Not contacted No
Annette PELLEGRIN Parti socialiste Isère - MENS Not contacted Elected No
Philippe PERAIN Europe Écologie - Les Verts Isère - MENS Not contacted No
Sylviane FAUROBERT Front national Isère - MONESTIER-DE-CLERMONT Not contacted No
Benoit GONSOLIN Europe Écologie - Les Verts Isère - MONESTIER-DE-CLERMONT Not contacted No
Sylvain LAVAL Parti socialiste Isère - MONESTIER-DE-CLERMONT Not contacted No
Alain PERNET Parti communiste francais Isère - MONESTIER-DE-CLERMONT Not contacted No
Frédérique PUISSAT Divers droite Isère - MONESTIER-DE-CLERMONT Not contacted Elected No
Faïcel BOURENNANE Europe Écologie - Les Verts Isère - MORESTEL Not contacted No
Emmanuel CHAUMERY Parti de Gauche - Front de Gauche Isère - MORESTEL Not contacted No
Edmond DAMAIS Divers droite Isère - MORESTEL Not contacted No
Gérald REVEYRAND Parti socialiste Isère - MORESTEL Not contacted No
Christian RIVAL Union pour un mouvement populaire Isère - MORESTEL Not contacted Elected No
Claude VALENTINI Front national Isère - MORESTEL Not contacted Finalist No
Michel BONNIOL Union pour un mouvement populaire Isère - LA MURE Not contacted Finalist No
Thomas CAPRON Europe Écologie - Les Verts Isère - LA MURE Not contacted No
Charles GALVIN Parti socialiste Isère - LA MURE Not contacted Elected No
Marie-Madeleine RAJAU Parti communiste francais Isère - LA MURE Not contacted No
Pierre TESTE Front national Isère - LA MURE Not contacted No
Lydie BAYOUD Divers droite Isère - ROUSSILLON Not contacted No
Marguerite CHEVALIER Union pour un mouvement populaire Isère - ROUSSILLON Not contacted No
Marie-Hélène PIEROBON Front national Isère - ROUSSILLON Not contacted Finalist No
Céline POMIER Europe Écologie - Les Verts Isère - ROUSSILLON Not contacted No
Daniel RIGAUD Parti communiste francais Isère - ROUSSILLON Not contacted Elected No
Karine BUSCH Europe Écologie - Les Verts Isère - SAINT-GEOIRE-EN-VALDAINE Not contacted No
Christophe CUNHA Parti communiste francais Isère - SAINT-GEOIRE-EN-VALDAINE Not contacted No
André GILLET Divers droite Isère - SAINT-GEOIRE-EN-VALDAINE Not contacted Elected No
Annick LEHNEBACH Parti socialiste Isère - SAINT-GEOIRE-EN-VALDAINE Not contacted Finalist No
Maryse MENNECART Front national Isère - SAINT-GEOIRE-EN-VALDAINE Not contacted No
Marcel BERTHIER Parti communiste francais Isère - SAINT-JEAN-DE-BOURNAY Not contacted No
Gilles BROCHIER Front national Isère - SAINT-JEAN-DE-BOURNAY Not contacted No
Georges COLOMBIER Union pour un mouvement populaire Isère - SAINT-JEAN-DE-BOURNAY Not contacted Elected No
Myriam LAIDOUNI-DENIS Europe Écologie - Les Verts Isère - SAINT-JEAN-DE-BOURNAY Not contacted No
Jean-Pascal VIVIAN Parti socialiste Isère - SAINT-JEAN-DE-BOURNAY Not contacted No
Brigitte BRIEL Europe Écologie - Les Verts Isère - SAINT-MARCELLIN Not contacted No
Monique PLANCHE Front national Isère - SAINT-MARCELLIN Not contacted No
Jean-Michel REVOL Divers gauche Isère - SAINT-MARCELLIN Not contacted Finalist No
André ROUX Autres Isère - SAINT-MARCELLIN Not contacted Elected No
Yannick BELLE Parti socialiste Isère - FONTAINE-SASSENAGE Not contacted Elected No
Marie DE KERVEREGUIN Front national Isère - FONTAINE-SASSENAGE Not contacted Finalist No
Caroline HANDTSCHOEWERCKER Europe Écologie - Les Verts Isère - FONTAINE-SASSENAGE Not contacted No
Denis ROUX Divers droite Isère - FONTAINE-SASSENAGE Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Paul TROVERO Parti communiste francais Isère - FONTAINE-SASSENAGE Not contacted No
Cédric AUGIER Union pour un mouvement populaire Isère - TULLINS Not contacted No
Maxence GUILLERMAZ Front national Isère - TULLINS Not contacted No
Aude PICARD-WOLFF Europe Écologie - Les Verts Isère - TULLINS Not contacted No
André VALLINI Parti socialiste Isère - TULLINS Not contacted Elected No
Alain MISTRAL Parti socialiste Isère - VALBONNAIS Not contacted Elected No
Odile BEDEAU DE L'ECOCHERE Parti communiste francais Isère - LA VERPILLIÈRE Not contacted No
Patrick MARGIER Autres Isère - LA VERPILLIÈRE Not contacted No
Damien MICHALLET Union pour un mouvement populaire Isère - LA VERPILLIÈRE Not contacted No
Béatrice MUNTLAK Europe Écologie - Les Verts Isère - LA VERPILLIÈRE Not contacted No
Franck SINISI Front national Isère - LA VERPILLIÈRE Not contacted Finalist No
Denis VERNAY Divers gauche Isère - LA VERPILLIÈRE Not contacted Elected No
Bruno CARTIER Europe Écologie - Les Verts Isère - VIENNE-SUD Not contacted No
Michèle CEDRIN Mouvement démocrate Isère - VIENNE-SUD Not contacted No
Patrick CURTAUD Union pour un mouvement populaire Isère - VIENNE-SUD Not contacted Finalist No
Jacques DEALBERTIS Parti communiste francais Isère - VIENNE-SUD Not contacted No
Chantal MEZIERES Front national Isère - VIENNE-SUD Not contacted Finalist No
Jacques THOIZET Parti socialiste Isère - VIENNE-SUD Not contacted Elected No
Pierre BUISSON Divers droite Isère - VILLARD-DE-LANS Not contacted Elected No
Marcel GUIBOUT Front national Isère - VILLARD-DE-LANS Not contacted No
François NOUGIER Europe Écologie - Les Verts Isère - VILLARD-DE-LANS Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Finalist No
Gabriel TATIN Parti socialiste Isère - VILLARD-DE-LANS Not contacted No
Michelle BAS Front national Isère - VINAY Not contacted No
Laura BONNEFOY Autres Isère - VINAY Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Claude COUX Divers gauche Isère - VINAY Not contacted Elected No
Geneviève CROS Europe Écologie - Les Verts Isère - VINAY Not contacted No
Eric SILVESTRINI Autres Isère - VINAY Not contacted No
Jean-Pierre BROUTSCHERT Front national Isère - VOIRON Not contacted No
Eric Dedonder Europe Écologie - Les Verts Isère - VOIRON Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No
André GAL Union pour un mouvement populaire Isère - VOIRON Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-François Gaujour Parti socialiste Isère - VOIRON Pending Elected No
Jérôme MARCUCCINI Parti communiste francais Isère - VOIRON Not contacted No
Emmanuel CHUMIATCHER Parti socialiste Isère - ECHIROLLES-EST Not contacted No
Mireille D'ORNANO Front national Isère - ECHIROLLES-EST Not contacted Finalist No
Thierry LABELLE Mouvement démocrate Isère - ECHIROLLES-EST Not contacted No
Monique LEZZIERO Europe Écologie - Les Verts Isère - ECHIROLLES-EST Not contacted No
Sylvette ROCHAS Parti communiste francais Isère - ECHIROLLES-EST Not contacted Elected No
Magalie VICENTE Union pour un mouvement populaire Isère - ECHIROLLES-EST Not contacted No
Christian BEC Union pour un mouvement populaire Isère - SAINT-EGRÈVE Not contacted No
Charlotte COURT Front national Isère - SAINT-EGRÈVE Not contacted No
Mustapha DERRAHI Parti communiste francais Isère - SAINT-EGRÈVE Not contacted No
Mathilde DUBESSET Europe Écologie - Les Verts Isère - SAINT-EGRÈVE Not contacted Finalist No
Pierre RIBEAUD Parti socialiste Isère - SAINT-EGRÈVE Not contacted Elected No
Frédéric VERGEZ Divers gauche Isère - SAINT-EGRÈVE Not contacted No
Pascal Metton Europe Écologie - Les Verts Isère - SAINT-MARTIN-D'HÈRES-NORD Pending No
René PROBY Parti communiste francais Isère - SAINT-MARTIN-D'HÈRES-NORD Not contacted Elected No
Antonin SABATIER Front national Isère - SAINT-MARTIN-D'HÈRES-NORD Not contacted Finalist No
Thierry SEMANAZ Parti de Gauche - Front de Gauche Isère - SAINT-MARTIN-D'HÈRES-NORD Not contacted No
Philippe Serre Parti socialiste Isère - SAINT-MARTIN-D'HÈRES-NORD Not contacted No
Asra WASSFI Mouvement démocrate Isère - SAINT-MARTIN-D'HÈRES-NORD Not contacted No
Romain BONNEFOUS Parti communiste francais Isère - GRENOBLE-6 Not contacted No
Djemal BOUDAM Autres Isère - GRENOBLE-6 Not contacted No
Paul BRON Divers gauche Isère - GRENOBLE-6 Not contacted No
Geoffrey EXCOFFON Extrême gauche Isère - GRENOBLE-6 Not contacted No
Alexandre GABRIAC Front national Isère - GRENOBLE-6 Not contacted Finalist No
Christine GARNIER Europe Écologie - Les Verts Isère - GRENOBLE-6 Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Finalist No
Gisèle PEREZ Parti socialiste Isère - GRENOBLE-6 Not contacted Elected No
Abdelaziz SERRAG Union pour un mouvement populaire Isère - GRENOBLE-6 Not contacted No
Jamal ZAIMIA Divers gauche Isère - GRENOBLE-6 Not contacted No