Candidates list

Add a candidate Add a party Signatories of another pact


Filter: | 2nd ballot : | Elected

176 candidates during first ballot

Photo Name Party Constituency Signed the pact Finalist Propositions LL
Daniel BOLTEAU Union pour un mouvement populaire Loire-Atlantique - AIGREFEUILLE-SUR-MAINE Not contacted No
Fabienne CAILLEAU Parti communiste francais Loire-Atlantique - AIGREFEUILLE-SUR-MAINE Not contacted No
Bernard DENIAUD Parti socialiste Loire-Atlantique - AIGREFEUILLE-SUR-MAINE Not contacted Elected No
Anne EON Europe Écologie - Les Verts Loire-Atlantique - AIGREFEUILLE-SUR-MAINE Not contacted No
Anna BARRET Parti communiste francais Loire-Atlantique - ANCENIS Not contacted No
Annie BRIAND Parti socialiste Loire-Atlantique - ANCENIS Not contacted Finalist No
Sébastien LENOBLE Europe Écologie - Les Verts Loire-Atlantique - ANCENIS Not contacted No
Jean-Luc PELLERIN Regionaliste Loire-Atlantique - ANCENIS Not contacted No
Jean-Michel TOBIE Majorité présidentielle Loire-Atlantique - ANCENIS Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Michel BUF Majorité présidentielle Loire-Atlantique - BLAIN Not contacted Finalist No
Annie-Chantal DURAND Front national Loire-Atlantique - BLAIN Not contacted No
Jacky FLIPPOT Regionaliste Loire-Atlantique - BLAIN Not contacted No
Nawel HADJADJ Parti communiste francais Loire-Atlantique - BLAIN Not contacted No
Marcel VERGER Parti socialiste Loire-Atlantique - BLAIN Not contacted Elected No
Bernard AUNETTE Parti socialiste Loire-Atlantique - CARQUEFOU Not contacted Elected No
Delphine Bonnet Europe Écologie - Les Verts Loire-Atlantique - CARQUEFOU Signed Yes
Alain BOURDEAU Parti communiste francais Loire-Atlantique - CARQUEFOU Not contacted No
Serge MOUNIER Divers droite Loire-Atlantique - CARQUEFOU Not contacted Finalist No
Michel DURET Front national Loire-Atlantique - CLISSON Not contacted No
Francis GILBERT Parti communiste francais Loire-Atlantique - CLISSON Not contacted No
François GUILLOT Union pour un mouvement populaire Loire-Atlantique - CLISSON Not contacted Finalist No
Michel MERLET Parti socialiste Loire-Atlantique - CLISSON Not contacted Elected No
Franck NICOLON Europe Écologie - Les Verts Loire-Atlantique - CLISSON Not contacted No
Chantal BARBAULT Europe Écologie - Les Verts Loire-Atlantique - DERVAL Not contacted No
Yves BLAIS Parti communiste francais Loire-Atlantique - DERVAL Not contacted No
Yves DANIEL Parti socialiste Loire-Atlantique - DERVAL Not contacted Elected No
Yannick BIGAUD Majorité présidentielle Loire-Atlantique - GUÉMÉNÉ-PENFAO Not contacted Elected No
Jules DANIEL Divers gauche Loire-Atlantique - GUÉMÉNÉ-PENFAO Not contacted No
Armelle LE HIR Extrême gauche Loire-Atlantique - GUÉMÉNÉ-PENFAO Not contacted No
Michel LELOUP Parti communiste francais Loire-Atlantique - GUÉMÉNÉ-PENFAO Not contacted No
Michel LOQUET Parti socialiste Loire-Atlantique - GUÉMÉNÉ-PENFAO Not contacted No
Marc BERNARDEAU Parti communiste francais Loire-Atlantique - HERBIGNAC Not contacted No
Franck Hervy Parti socialiste Loire-Atlantique - HERBIGNAC Not contacted Elected No
Pierre LEBOUC Majorité présidentielle Loire-Atlantique - HERBIGNAC Not contacted Finalist No
Henri ATTIMONT Front national Loire-Atlantique - LE-LOROUX-BOTTEREAU Not contacted No
Christophe AUDOUIN Sans étiquette Loire-Atlantique - LE-LOROUX-BOTTEREAU Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Finalist No
Emmanuelle BELLETTRE PCF - Front de gauche Loire-Atlantique - LE-LOROUX-BOTTEREAU Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No
Pierre BERTIN Union pour un mouvement populaire Loire-Atlantique - LE-LOROUX-BOTTEREAU Will not sign Elected No
Xavier BOUZIAT Europe Écologie - Les Verts Loire-Atlantique - LE-LOROUX-BOTTEREAU Pending No
Alan CORAUD Centre pour la France Loire-Atlantique - LE-LOROUX-BOTTEREAU Pending No
Paul CORBET Centre gauche Loire-Atlantique - LE-LOROUX-BOTTEREAU Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No
Michel COURBET Parti socialiste Loire-Atlantique - LE-LOROUX-BOTTEREAU Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Yes
Jacques HOUDOUIN Mouvement démocrate Loire-Atlantique - LE-LOROUX-BOTTEREAU Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No
Frédéric AUBRY Majorité présidentielle Loire-Atlantique - NANTES-1 Not contacted No
Cécile BIR Europe Écologie - Les Verts Loire-Atlantique - NANTES-1 Not contacted No
Gauthier BOUCHET Front national Loire-Atlantique - NANTES-1 Not contacted No
Xavier FOURNIER Union pour un mouvement populaire Loire-Atlantique - NANTES-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Fabienne PADOVANI Parti socialiste Loire-Atlantique - NANTES-1 Not contacted Elected No
Isabelle VIOLET Parti de Gauche - Front de Gauche Loire-Atlantique - NANTES-1 Signed Yes
Mickaël BARTHELEMY-MATHIOT Union pour un mouvement populaire Loire-Atlantique - NANTES-3 Not contacted No
Patrick BOUCHERON Mouvement démocrate Loire-Atlantique - NANTES-3 Not contacted No
Jean-Pierre BREUS Extrême gauche Loire-Atlantique - NANTES-3 Not contacted No
Pascale CHIRON Europe Écologie - Les Verts Loire-Atlantique - NANTES-3 Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Finalist Yes
Anne ETOURNEAU Front national Loire-Atlantique - NANTES-3 Not contacted No
Christian FERRON Parti de Gauche - Front de Gauche Loire-Atlantique - NANTES-3 Not contacted No
Catherine JOSSE Parti communiste francais Loire-Atlantique - NANTES-3 Not contacted No
Alain ROBERT Parti socialiste Loire-Atlantique - NANTES-3 Not contacted Elected No
Marie Annick BENATRE Parti communiste francais Loire-Atlantique - NANTES-5 Not contacted No
Catherine CHOQUET Europe Écologie - Les Verts Loire-Atlantique - NANTES-5 Not contacted Finalist No
Franck MEYER Mouvement démocrate Loire-Atlantique - NANTES-5 Not contacted No
Claude SEYSE Parti socialiste Loire-Atlantique - NANTES-5 Not contacted Elected No
Marc BERLAND Parti communiste francais Loire-Atlantique - NANTES-7 Not contacted No
Pascal BOLO Parti socialiste Loire-Atlantique - NANTES-7 Not contacted Elected No
Fabrice HAMON Majorité présidentielle Loire-Atlantique - NANTES-7 Not contacted Finalist No
Franck PENNUEN Europe Écologie - Les Verts Loire-Atlantique - NANTES-7 Not contacted No
Jean-Luc BESNIER Autres Loire-Atlantique - NORT-SUR-ERDRE Not contacted Elected No
Morvan COARER Extrême gauche Loire-Atlantique - NORT-SUR-ERDRE Not contacted No
Claudine HIAS-DIAGNE Parti socialiste Loire-Atlantique - NORT-SUR-ERDRE Not contacted Finalist No
Hervé LECA Front national Loire-Atlantique - NORT-SUR-ERDRE Not contacted No
Hervé MADOUAS Europe Écologie - Les Verts Loire-Atlantique - NORT-SUR-ERDRE Not contacted No
Nathalie THOMAS Parti communiste francais Loire-Atlantique - NORT-SUR-ERDRE Not contacted No
Benoît VERCELETTO Majorité présidentielle Loire-Atlantique - NORT-SUR-ERDRE Not contacted No
Stéphane BERTRAND Europe Écologie - Les Verts Loire-Atlantique - PAIMBOEUF Not contacted No
Didier BROUCKE Parti communiste francais Loire-Atlantique - PAIMBOEUF Not contacted No
Matthieu COSSE Divers gauche Loire-Atlantique - PAIMBOEUF Not contacted No
Philippe FINTONI Mouvement démocrate Loire-Atlantique - PAIMBOEUF Not contacted No
Yannick HAURY Majorité présidentielle Loire-Atlantique - PAIMBOEUF Not contacted Elected No
Philippe JOULAIN Extrême gauche Loire-Atlantique - PAIMBOEUF Not contacted No
Yanick LEBEAUPIN Parti socialiste Loire-Atlantique - PAIMBOEUF Not contacted Finalist No
Marguerite LUSSAUD Front national Loire-Atlantique - PAIMBOEUF Not contacted No
Sophie DE SAINT AMOUR Parti socialiste Loire-Atlantique - PORNIC Not contacted Finalist No
Patrick GIRARD Union pour un mouvement populaire Loire-Atlantique - PORNIC Not contacted Elected No
Corine GUIGNARD Europe Écologie - Les Verts Loire-Atlantique - PORNIC Not contacted No
Alain GUILLON Mouvement démocrate Loire-Atlantique - PORNIC Not contacted No
Gauthier LORTHIOIS PCF - Front de gauche Loire-Atlantique - PORNIC Not contacted No
Laura LUSSAUD Front national Loire-Atlantique - PORNIC Not contacted No
Bruno CHEVALIER Divers gauche Loire-Atlantique - RIAILLE Not contacted No
Patrice CHEVALIER Autres Loire-Atlantique - RIAILLE Not contacted Elected No
Hervé LUBERT Majorité présidentielle Loire-Atlantique - RIAILLE Not contacted No
Pedro MAIA Parti communiste francais Loire-Atlantique - RIAILLE Not contacted No
Laurent SALIOU Europe Écologie - Les Verts Loire-Atlantique - RIAILLE Not contacted Finalist No
Nathalie DENIS Parti communiste francais Loire-Atlantique - ROUGÉ Not contacted No
Céline ETRILLARD Extrême gauche Loire-Atlantique - ROUGÉ Not contacted No
Catherine LE HECHO-PORTAIS Majorité présidentielle Loire-Atlantique - ROUGÉ Not contacted Finalist No
Isabelle MELAYE Europe Écologie - Les Verts Loire-Atlantique - ROUGÉ Not contacted No
Michel NEVEU Parti socialiste Loire-Atlantique - ROUGÉ Not contacted Elected No
Georges DENIEL Extrême gauche Loire-Atlantique - SAINT-ETIENNE-DE-MONTLUC Not contacted No
Jean-Pierre FOUGERAT Parti socialiste Loire-Atlantique - SAINT-ETIENNE-DE-MONTLUC Not contacted Elected No
Chantal GIRARDIN Divers gauche Loire-Atlantique - SAINT-ETIENNE-DE-MONTLUC Not contacted No
Michel LUCAS Parti communiste francais Loire-Atlantique - SAINT-ETIENNE-DE-MONTLUC Not contacted No
Patricia RIO Majorité présidentielle Loire-Atlantique - SAINT-ETIENNE-DE-MONTLUC Not contacted No
Jacques TESTARD Europe Écologie - Les Verts Loire-Atlantique - SAINT-ETIENNE-DE-MONTLUC Not contacted Finalist No
Oriane BORJA Front national Loire-Atlantique - SAINT-NAZAIRE-EST Not contacted No
Philippe CADIET Union pour un mouvement populaire Loire-Atlantique - SAINT-NAZAIRE-EST Not contacted No
Philippe FOURE Extrême gauche Loire-Atlantique - SAINT-NAZAIRE-EST Not contacted No
Augustin GROSDOY Parti de Gauche - Front de Gauche Loire-Atlantique - SAINT-NAZAIRE-EST Not contacted No
Philippe GROSVALET Parti socialiste Loire-Atlantique - SAINT-NAZAIRE-EST Not contacted Elected No
Ronan MAGAUD Divers gauche Loire-Atlantique - SAINT-NAZAIRE-EST Not contacted No
Alain MANARA Parti communiste francais Loire-Atlantique - SAINT-NAZAIRE-EST Not contacted No
Damien PERROTIN Regionaliste Loire-Atlantique - SAINT-NAZAIRE-EST Not contacted No
Michèle VIAU Europe Écologie - Les Verts Loire-Atlantique - SAINT-NAZAIRE-EST Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Finalist No
Stéphan BEAUGE Union pour un mouvement populaire Loire-Atlantique - SAINT-PHILBERT-DE-GRAND-LIEU Not contacted Elected No
Bernard COUDRIAU Mouvement démocrate Loire-Atlantique - SAINT-PHILBERT-DE-GRAND-LIEU Not contacted No
Patrick FERTIL Europe Écologie - Les Verts Loire-Atlantique - SAINT-PHILBERT-DE-GRAND-LIEU Not contacted No
Florence LE COZ Parti socialiste Loire-Atlantique - SAINT-PHILBERT-DE-GRAND-LIEU Not contacted Finalist No
Christophe MARTIN Parti communiste francais Loire-Atlantique - SAINT-PHILBERT-DE-GRAND-LIEU Not contacted No
Benjamin RATICHAUX Front national Loire-Atlantique - SAINT-PHILBERT-DE-GRAND-LIEU Not contacted No
Jean-François ARTHUR Union pour un mouvement populaire Loire-Atlantique - SAVENAY Not contacted No
Hervé CARRO Regionaliste Loire-Atlantique - SAVENAY Not contacted No
Dominique CHATEAU Divers droite Loire-Atlantique - SAVENAY Not contacted No
Franck HERVY Parti socialiste Loire-Atlantique - SAVENAY Not contacted No
Philippe LABARRE Extrême gauche Loire-Atlantique - SAVENAY Not contacted No
Erwan LE MOIGNE Parti socialiste Loire-Atlantique - SAVENAY Not contacted No
lenaick LECLAIR Parti socialiste Loire-Atlantique - SAVENAY Not contacted Finalist No
Lénaïck LECLAIR Parti socialiste Loire-Atlantique - SAVENAY Not contacted Elected No
Gérard LETROUVE-BLANCHET Divers gauche Loire-Atlantique - SAVENAY Not contacted No
Janick TATARD Divers gauche Loire-Atlantique - SAVENAY Not contacted Finalist No
Yves AUBRY Europe Écologie - Les Verts Loire-Atlantique - VARADES Not contacted No
Claude BRICAUD Parti socialiste Loire-Atlantique - VARADES Not contacted Finalist No
Tanguy DE KERMOYSAN Divers droite Loire-Atlantique - VARADES Not contacted No
Claude GAUTIER Divers droite Loire-Atlantique - VARADES Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Marc LE MER Divers droite Loire-Atlantique - VARADES Not contacted No
Didier POTIRON Parti communiste francais Loire-Atlantique - VARADES Not contacted No
Rodolphe AMAILLAND Union pour un mouvement populaire Loire-Atlantique - VERTOU Not contacted Elected No
Sylvain COUASNON Extrême gauche Loire-Atlantique - VERTOU Not contacted No
Michel GOUTY Parti communiste francais Loire-Atlantique - VERTOU Not contacted No
Brigitte HERIDEL Europe Écologie - Les Verts Loire-Atlantique - VERTOU Not contacted No
Martine L'HOSTIS Parti socialiste Loire-Atlantique - VERTOU Not contacted Finalist No
Yann QUEMENEUR Regionaliste Loire-Atlantique - VERTOU Not contacted No
Guy CROUPY Front de Gauche Loire-Atlantique - NANTES-9 Not contacted No
Yoann HENDRYCKX Europe Écologie - Les Verts Loire-Atlantique - NANTES-9 Not contacted No
Maxime LELIEVRE Majorité présidentielle Loire-Atlantique - NANTES-9 Not contacted Finalist No
Michel LOMBARDO Front national Loire-Atlantique - NANTES-9 Not contacted No
Jean-Jacques MOREAU Parti communiste francais Loire-Atlantique - NANTES-9 Not contacted No
Catherine TOUCHEFEU Parti socialiste Loire-Atlantique - NANTES-9 Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected No
Wilfrid DURAND Front national Loire-Atlantique - SAINT-HERBLAIN-EST Not contacted No
Sandrine FLEURIMONT Parti communiste francais Loire-Atlantique - SAINT-HERBLAIN-EST Not contacted No
Bernard GAGNET Parti socialiste Loire-Atlantique - SAINT-HERBLAIN-EST Not contacted Elected No
Myriam GANDOLPHE Union pour un mouvement populaire Loire-Atlantique - SAINT-HERBLAIN-EST Not contacted No
Samuel MAGAUD Divers gauche Loire-Atlantique - SAINT-HERBLAIN-EST Not contacted No
Christian NEDELEC Extrême gauche Loire-Atlantique - SAINT-HERBLAIN-EST Not contacted No
Laurent REVRANCHE Majorité présidentielle Loire-Atlantique - SAINT-HERBLAIN-EST Not contacted No
Paul TALLIO Europe Écologie - Les Verts Loire-Atlantique - SAINT-HERBLAIN-EST Not contacted Finalist No
Annaig COTONNEC Parti socialiste Loire-Atlantique - SAINT-NAZAIRE-OUEST Not contacted Elected No
Gilles Denigot Europe Écologie - Les Verts Loire-Atlantique - SAINT-NAZAIRE-OUEST Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Finalist No
Romain MORAND Union pour un mouvement populaire Loire-Atlantique - SAINT-NAZAIRE-OUEST Not contacted No
Régis MORNET Parti radical de gauche Loire-Atlantique - SAINT-NAZAIRE-OUEST Not contacted No
Yvon RENEVOT Parti communiste francais Loire-Atlantique - SAINT-NAZAIRE-OUEST Not contacted No
Jean-Sébastien GUITTON Europe Écologie - Les Verts Loire-Atlantique - ORVAULT Not contacted No
Christophe LANCIEN Parti communiste francais Loire-Atlantique - ORVAULT Not contacted No
Joseph PARPAILLON Majorité présidentielle Loire-Atlantique - ORVAULT Not contacted Elected No
Caroline TAHAR Parti socialiste Loire-Atlantique - ORVAULT Not contacted Finalist No
Robert BELLIOT Majorité présidentielle Loire-Atlantique - LA-BAULE-ESCOUBLAC Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Claude BLANC Divers droite Loire-Atlantique - LA-BAULE-ESCOUBLAC Not contacted No
Christian BOUCHET Front national Loire-Atlantique - LA-BAULE-ESCOUBLAC Not contacted No
Mireille BOURDON Europe Écologie - Les Verts Loire-Atlantique - LA-BAULE-ESCOUBLAC Not contacted No
Françoise CABON Parti communiste francais Loire-Atlantique - LA-BAULE-ESCOUBLAC Not contacted No
Gatien MEUNIER Union pour un mouvement populaire Loire-Atlantique - LA-BAULE-ESCOUBLAC Not contacted Elected No
Jérémie RABILLER Majorité présidentielle Loire-Atlantique - LA-BAULE-ESCOUBLAC Not contacted No
Jean-Pierre SAVARY Mouvement démocrate Loire-Atlantique - LA-BAULE-ESCOUBLAC Not contacted No
Jean-Paul DUBOIS Front national Loire-Atlantique - NANTES-11 Not contacted No
Isabelle HUCHET Parti communiste francais Loire-Atlantique - NANTES-11 Not contacted No
Nicolas MARTIN Europe Écologie - Les Verts Loire-Atlantique - NANTES-11 Signed No
Johanna ROLLAND Parti socialiste Loire-Atlantique - NANTES-11 Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected No
Marie-Françoise THIBAUD MESLE Parti de Gauche - Front de Gauche Loire-Atlantique - NANTES-11 Not contacted No
Sophie VAN GOETHEM Divers droite Loire-Atlantique - NANTES-11 Not contacted Finalist No