Candidates list

Add a candidate Add a party Signatories of another pact


Filter: | 2nd ballot : | Elected

104 candidates during first ballot

Photo Name Party Constituency Signed the pact Finalist Propositions LL
Francis CUNY Divers droite Meurthe-et-Moselle - ARRACOURT Not contacted No
Gérard HUSSON Divers droite Meurthe-et-Moselle - ARRACOURT Not contacted No
Michel MARCHAL Union pour un mouvement populaire Meurthe-et-Moselle - ARRACOURT Not contacted Elected No
Michel SIMONIN Europe Écologie - Les Verts Meurthe-et-Moselle - ARRACOURT Not contacted No
Grégory SUSO-ESCRIBA Front national Meurthe-et-Moselle - ARRACOURT Not contacted No
Jean-Luc COLLINET Divers droite Meurthe-et-Moselle - AUDUN-LE-ROMAN Not contacted No
Daniel DERVIN Front national Meurthe-et-Moselle - AUDUN-LE-ROMAN Not contacted No
Alexis JAROS Autres Meurthe-et-Moselle - AUDUN-LE-ROMAN Not contacted No
Pierre LUX Extrême gauche Meurthe-et-Moselle - AUDUN-LE-ROMAN Not contacted No
Michel MARIUZZO Parti communiste francais Meurthe-et-Moselle - AUDUN-LE-ROMAN Not contacted Elected No
Daniel MATERGIA Parti socialiste Meurthe-et-Moselle - AUDUN-LE-ROMAN Not contacted Finalist No
Paulette CHANEL Europe Écologie - Les Verts Meurthe-et-Moselle - BADONVILLER Not contacted No
Michel DECLE Front national Meurthe-et-Moselle - BADONVILLER Not contacted No
Monique JEAN Parti socialiste Meurthe-et-Moselle - BADONVILLER Not contacted No
Bernard MULLER Union pour un mouvement populaire Meurthe-et-Moselle - BADONVILLER Not contacted Elected No
Jérémy Simon Parti de Gauche - Front de Gauche Meurthe-et-Moselle - BADONVILLER Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Yes
Philippe COLIN Divers gauche Meurthe-et-Moselle - BLAMONT Not contacted Elected No
André GEORGE Parti communiste francais Meurthe-et-Moselle - BLAMONT Not contacted No
Michel JACQUOT Divers droite Meurthe-et-Moselle - BLAMONT Not contacted No
Sophie LEHE Divers droite Meurthe-et-Moselle - BLAMONT Not contacted No
Roger MARIN Front national Meurthe-et-Moselle - BLAMONT Not contacted No
Gérard VATHELET Divers droite Meurthe-et-Moselle - BLAMONT Not contacted Finalist No
Claude DELOFFRE Union pour un mouvement populaire Meurthe-et-Moselle - COLOMBEY-LES-BELLES Not contacted No
Michel DINET Parti socialiste Meurthe-et-Moselle - COLOMBEY-LES-BELLES Not contacted Elected No
Isabelle SEGERS Parti de Gauche - Front de Gauche Meurthe-et-Moselle - COLOMBEY-LES-BELLES Not contacted No
Olivier DESOR Front national Meurthe-et-Moselle - CONFLANS-EN-JARNISY Not contacted No
Marie-Claire DONNEN Parti socialiste Meurthe-et-Moselle - CONFLANS-EN-JARNISY Not contacted No
Christian GUIRLINGER Autres Meurthe-et-Moselle - CONFLANS-EN-JARNISY Not contacted Finalist No
Christian MINARY Extrême gauche Meurthe-et-Moselle - CONFLANS-EN-JARNISY Not contacted No
Olivier TRITZ Parti communiste francais Meurthe-et-Moselle - CONFLANS-EN-JARNISY Not contacted Elected No
André BARBIER Union pour un mouvement populaire Meurthe-et-Moselle - HAROUÉ Not contacted Elected No
Michel CLAIRE Europe Écologie - Les Verts Meurthe-et-Moselle - HAROUÉ Not contacted No
Jean-Jacques HENRY Divers droite Meurthe-et-Moselle - HAROUÉ Not contacted No
Jean-Marc MARCHAL Parti socialiste Meurthe-et-Moselle - HAROUÉ Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Marie OSTER Front national Meurthe-et-Moselle - HAROUÉ Not contacted No
Jacques BARDY Front national Meurthe-et-Moselle - LUNÉVILLE-NORD Not contacted No
Pierre-Jean COURBEY Majorité présidentielle Meurthe-et-Moselle - LUNÉVILLE-NORD Not contacted No
Philippe FLEURENTIN Divers gauche Meurthe-et-Moselle - LUNÉVILLE-NORD Not contacted No
Grégory GRANDJEAN Parti socialiste Meurthe-et-Moselle - LUNÉVILLE-NORD Not contacted Elected No
Jacques LAVOIL Union pour un mouvement populaire Meurthe-et-Moselle - LUNÉVILLE-NORD Not contacted Finalist No
Véronique NOBILI Parti communiste francais Meurthe-et-Moselle - LUNÉVILLE-NORD Not contacted No
Pierre CHRISTOPHE Europe Écologie - Les Verts Meurthe-et-Moselle - NANCY-EST Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No
Antoine LE SOLLEUZ Mouvement démocrate Meurthe-et-Moselle - NANCY-EST Signed No
Valérie LEVY-JURIN Union pour un mouvement populaire Meurthe-et-Moselle - NANCY-EST Not contacted Finalist No
Dominique OLIVIER Parti socialiste Meurthe-et-Moselle - NANCY-EST Not contacted Elected No
Mathieu PIOTRKOWSKI Parti de Gauche - Front de Gauche Meurthe-et-Moselle - NANCY-EST Not contacted No
Claude BERTHELOT Front national Meurthe-et-Moselle - NANCY-NORD Not contacted No
Thomas CROLOTTE Europe Écologie - Les Verts Meurthe-et-Moselle - NANCY-NORD Not contacted No
Pierre HANEGREEFS Parti de Gauche - Front de Gauche Meurthe-et-Moselle - NANCY-NORD Not contacted No
Mathieu KLEIN Parti socialiste Meurthe-et-Moselle - NANCY-NORD Not contacted Elected No
Jérôme MARCHAND-ARVIER Union pour un mouvement populaire Meurthe-et-Moselle - NANCY-NORD Not contacted Finalist No
Patrick BAUDOT Union pour un mouvement populaire Meurthe-et-Moselle - NANCY-SUD Not contacted Finalist No
Nicole CREUSOT Parti socialiste Meurthe-et-Moselle - NANCY-SUD Not contacted Elected No
Vincent HERBUVAUX Europe Écologie - Les Verts Meurthe-et-Moselle - NANCY-SUD Not contacted No
Annie LEVI-CYFERMAN Parti communiste francais Meurthe-et-Moselle - NANCY-SUD Not contacted No
Joëlle BAUQUEL Parti communiste francais Meurthe-et-Moselle - NOMENY Not contacted No
Monique BON Front national Meurthe-et-Moselle - NOMENY Not contacted No
Antony CAPS Europe Écologie - Les Verts Meurthe-et-Moselle - NOMENY Not contacted Elected No
Didier DUPONT Union pour un mouvement populaire Meurthe-et-Moselle - NOMENY Not contacted No
Olivier HEDIN Autres Meurthe-et-Moselle - NOMENY Not contacted No
Bernard LECLERC Parti socialiste Meurthe-et-Moselle - NOMENY Not contacted Finalist No
Fabien ALLAIT Parti de Gauche - Front de Gauche Meurthe-et-Moselle - PONT-À-MOUSSON Not contacted No
Noël GUERARD Parti socialiste Meurthe-et-Moselle - PONT-À-MOUSSON Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Luc MANOURY Front national Meurthe-et-Moselle - PONT-À-MOUSSON Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-François MOUTET Parti radical de gauche Meurthe-et-Moselle - PONT-À-MOUSSON Not contacted No
Stéphane PIZELLE Union pour un mouvement populaire Meurthe-et-Moselle - PONT-À-MOUSSON Not contacted No
Jean-Claude VAGNER Divers droite Meurthe-et-Moselle - PONT-À-MOUSSON Not contacted No
Pascal BAUCHE Front national Meurthe-et-Moselle - SAINT-NICOLAS-DE-PORT Not contacted Finalist No
Régis CRUNCHANT Parti de Gauche - Front de Gauche Meurthe-et-Moselle - SAINT-NICOLAS-DE-PORT Not contacted No
Jean-François GUILLAUME Union pour un mouvement populaire Meurthe-et-Moselle - SAINT-NICOLAS-DE-PORT Not contacted No
Marie-Neige HOUCHARD Europe Écologie - Les Verts Meurthe-et-Moselle - SAINT-NICOLAS-DE-PORT Not contacted No
Sébastien NANTZ Divers droite Meurthe-et-Moselle - SAINT-NICOLAS-DE-PORT Not contacted No
Jean-Claude PISSENEM Parti socialiste Meurthe-et-Moselle - SAINT-NICOLAS-DE-PORT Not contacted Elected No
Olivier JACQUIN Parti socialiste Meurthe-et-Moselle - THIAUCOURT-REGNIÉVILLE Not contacted Elected No
Muriel MANCIAUX Union pour un mouvement populaire Meurthe-et-Moselle - THIAUCOURT-REGNIÉVILLE Not contacted No
Claude PIERRON Front national Meurthe-et-Moselle - THIAUCOURT-REGNIÉVILLE Not contacted No
Catherine BRETENOUX Parti communiste francais Meurthe-et-Moselle - TOUL-SUD Not contacted No
Alde HARMAND Parti socialiste Meurthe-et-Moselle - TOUL-SUD Not contacted Elected No
Claude NEU Union pour un mouvement populaire Meurthe-et-Moselle - TOUL-SUD Not contacted Finalist No
Lionel VINQUANT Front national Meurthe-et-Moselle - TOUL-SUD Not contacted No
Karine CHARLET Union pour un mouvement populaire Meurthe-et-Moselle - HERSERANGE Not contacted No
Edith COLIN Parti socialiste Meurthe-et-Moselle - HERSERANGE Not contacted Finalist No
Laurent RIGHI Parti communiste francais Meurthe-et-Moselle - HERSERANGE Not contacted Elected No
Didier GALOIS Union pour un mouvement populaire Meurthe-et-Moselle - HOMÉCOURT Not contacted No
Jean-Pierre MINELLA Parti communiste francais Meurthe-et-Moselle - HOMÉCOURT Not contacted Elected No
Alain CASONI Parti communiste francais Meurthe-et-Moselle - VILLERUPT Not contacted Elected No
Francis HERBAYS Parti socialiste Meurthe-et-Moselle - VILLERUPT Not contacted Finalist No
Françoise KRAL Extrême gauche Meurthe-et-Moselle - VILLERUPT Not contacted No
Joseph SARNARI Union pour un mouvement populaire Meurthe-et-Moselle - VILLERUPT Not contacted No
Pierre FAUTH Front national Meurthe-et-Moselle - JARVILLE-LA-MALGRANGE Not contacted No
Bertrand GOSSELIN Parti communiste francais Meurthe-et-Moselle - JARVILLE-LA-MALGRANGE Not contacted No
Jean-Pierre HURPEAU Union pour un mouvement populaire Meurthe-et-Moselle - JARVILLE-LA-MALGRANGE Not contacted Finalist No
Olivier LAURENT Europe Écologie - Les Verts Meurthe-et-Moselle - JARVILLE-LA-MALGRANGE Not contacted No
René MANGIN Parti socialiste Meurthe-et-Moselle - JARVILLE-LA-MALGRANGE Not contacted Elected No
Claude BLAQUE Parti de Gauche - Front de Gauche Meurthe-et-Moselle - TOMBLAINE Not contacted No
Gisèle FROMAGET Union pour un mouvement populaire Meurthe-et-Moselle - TOMBLAINE Not contacted No
Sébastien L'HOTE Europe Écologie - Les Verts Meurthe-et-Moselle - TOMBLAINE Not contacted No
Jean-Pierre LAURENCY Parti socialiste Meurthe-et-Moselle - TOMBLAINE Not contacted Elected No
Christophe LE LARDIC Front national Meurthe-et-Moselle - TOMBLAINE Not contacted Finalist No
Bernard MILLOT Extrême gauche Meurthe-et-Moselle - TOMBLAINE Not contacted No
Jean-Louis BOURGATTE Parti communiste francais Meurthe-et-Moselle - SEICHAMPS Not contacted No
Henri CHANUT Parti socialiste Meurthe-et-Moselle - SEICHAMPS Not contacted Elected No
Frédérique DALLE Europe Écologie - Les Verts Meurthe-et-Moselle - SEICHAMPS Not contacted No
Catherine KRIER Union pour un mouvement populaire Meurthe-et-Moselle - SEICHAMPS Not contacted Finalist No