Candidates list

Add a candidate Add a party Signatories of another pact


Filter: | 2nd ballot : | Elected

147 candidates during first ballot

Photo Name Party Constituency Signed the pact Finalist Propositions LL
Sébastien Bonnier Front national Alpes-Maritimes - ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR-CAGNES-EST Not contacted Finalist No
Danielle Hebert Divers droite Alpes-Maritimes - ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR-CAGNES-EST Not contacted No
Marc Orsatti Parti socialiste Alpes-Maritimes - ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR-CAGNES-EST Not contacted No
Jean-Louis Paulus Communistes Alpes-Maritimes - ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR-CAGNES-EST Not contacted No
Henri Revel Union pour un mouvement populaire Alpes-Maritimes - ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR-CAGNES-EST Not contacted Elected No
Joseph Segura Divers droite Alpes-Maritimes - ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR-CAGNES-EST Not contacted No
Antonin Tomasso Extrême gauche Alpes-Maritimes - ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR-CAGNES-EST Not contacted No
Patrick Villardry Divers droite Alpes-Maritimes - ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR-CAGNES-EST Not contacted No
Daniel Benteux Parti socialiste Alpes-Maritimes - COURSEGOULES Not contacted No
Sébastien Copin Front national Alpes-Maritimes - COURSEGOULES Not contacted No
Jean-Pierre Mascarelli Union pour un mouvement populaire Alpes-Maritimes - COURSEGOULES Not contacted Elected No
Catherine Sechet Parti communiste francais Alpes-Maritimes - COURSEGOULES Not contacted No
Noël Albin Parti communiste francais Alpes-Maritimes - L'ESCARÈNE Not contacted Elected No
Pierre Donadey Union pour un mouvement populaire Alpes-Maritimes - L'ESCARÈNE Not contacted No
Thiery Gaziello Front national Alpes-Maritimes - L'ESCARÈNE Not contacted No
Jessica Jannuzzi Nissa Rebella Alpes-Maritimes - L'ESCARÈNE Not contacted No
Patrice Cattaert Grasse à Tous Alpes-Maritimes - GRASSE-SUD Not contacted No
Guillaume Delefosse Bloc identitaire Alpes-Maritimes - GRASSE-SUD Not contacted No
Pascal Ducreux Mouvement hommes animaux nature Alpes-Maritimes - GRASSE-SUD Not contacted No
Gilbert Pibou Union pour un mouvement populaire Alpes-Maritimes - GRASSE-SUD Not contacted Finalist No
Lydia Schenardi Front national Alpes-Maritimes - GRASSE-SUD Not contacted No
Jean-Raymond Vinciguerra Europe Écologie - Les Verts Alpes-Maritimes - GRASSE-SUD Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Michel BOURDILLON Parti communiste francais Alpes-Maritimes - GUILLAUMES Not contacted No
Charles Ange Ginesy Union pour un mouvement populaire Alpes-Maritimes - GUILLAUMES Not contacted Elected No
Myriam Marchand Nissa Rebella Alpes-Maritimes - GUILLAUMES Not contacted No
Montserrat Collet Divers gauche Alpes-Maritimes - LEVENS Not contacted No
Alain FRERE Union pour un mouvement populaire Alpes-Maritimes - LEVENS Not contacted Elected No
Jean Thiery Front national Alpes-Maritimes - LEVENS Not contacted Finalist No
Benoît Vardon Nissa Rebella Alpes-Maritimes - LEVENS Not contacted No
Emmanuel Guillon Parti Républicain Alpes-Maritimes - NICE-3 Not contacted No
André Minetto Europe Écologie - Les Verts Alpes-Maritimes - NICE-3 Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Yes
Christophe Ricerchi Communistes Alpes-Maritimes - NICE-3 Not contacted No
Philippe Rossini Union pour un mouvement populaire Alpes-Maritimes - NICE-3 Not contacted No
Lionel Tivoli Front national Alpes-Maritimes - NICE-3 Not contacted Finalist No
Philippe Vardon Nissa Rebella Alpes-Maritimes - NICE-3 Not contacted No
Jacques Victor Parti communiste francais Alpes-Maritimes - NICE-3 Not contacted Elected No
Gilles Zamolo Parti Niçois Alpes-Maritimes - NICE-3 Not contacted No
Eddy Blondeau Front national Alpes-Maritimes - PUGET-THÉNIERS Not contacted No
Nathalie Grilli Parti de Gauche - Front de Gauche Alpes-Maritimes - PUGET-THÉNIERS Pending Finalist No
Jérôme Guichard Nissa Rebella Alpes-Maritimes - PUGET-THÉNIERS Not contacted No
Lucien Pons MRC Alpes-Maritimes - PUGET-THÉNIERS Not contacted No
Robert Velay Union pour un mouvement populaire Alpes-Maritimes - PUGET-THÉNIERS Not contacted Elected No
Eliane Guigo Parti communiste francais Alpes-Maritimes - ROQUEBILLIÈRE Not contacted No
Gérard Manfredi Union pour un mouvement populaire Alpes-Maritimes - ROQUEBILLIÈRE Not contacted Elected No
Christiane Rasori Parti socialiste Alpes-Maritimes - ROQUEBILLIÈRE Not contacted No
Pierre Bernasconi Parti communiste francais Alpes-Maritimes - SAINT-MARTIN-VÉSUBIE Not contacted No
Eric CIOTTI Union pour un mouvement populaire Alpes-Maritimes - SAINT-MARTIN-VÉSUBIE Not contacted Elected No
Guillaume Jannuzzi Nissa Rebella Alpes-Maritimes - SAINT-MARTIN-VÉSUBIE Not contacted No
Eric Ravasco Front national Alpes-Maritimes - SAINT-MARTIN-VÉSUBIE Not contacted No
Bernadette Bouchard Les Alternatifs Alpes-Maritimes - SAINT-VALLIER-DE-THIEY Not contacted No
Maxime Coullet Divers droite Alpes-Maritimes - SAINT-VALLIER-DE-THIEY Not contacted Finalist No
François Deletang Divers gauche Alpes-Maritimes - SAINT-VALLIER-DE-THIEY Not contacted No
Jean-Marc Delia Divers droite Alpes-Maritimes - SAINT-VALLIER-DE-THIEY Not contacted Elected No
Marlène Orfila Front national Alpes-Maritimes - SAINT-VALLIER-DE-THIEY Not contacted No
Daniel Duroveray Front national Alpes-Maritimes - LANTOSQUE Not contacted No
Alain Faraut Divers gauche Alpes-Maritimes - LANTOSQUE Not contacted No
Axel Hvidsten AIE Alpes-Maritimes - LANTOSQUE Not contacted No
Etienne Mougenot Nissa Rebella Alpes-Maritimes - LANTOSQUE Not contacted No
Jean Thaon Union pour un mouvement populaire Alpes-Maritimes - LANTOSQUE Not contacted Elected No
Roger Ciais Union pour un mouvement populaire Alpes-Maritimes - VILLARS-SUR-VAR Not contacted Elected No
Pierre-Paul Danna Divers gauche Alpes-Maritimes - VILLARS-SUR-VAR Not contacted Finalist No
Edgar Malaussena Divers gauche Alpes-Maritimes - VILLARS-SUR-VAR Not contacted No
Thibault Martin Nissa Rebella Alpes-Maritimes - VILLARS-SUR-VAR Not contacted No
François Terrillon Front national Alpes-Maritimes - VILLARS-SUR-VAR Not contacted No
Xavier Beck Union pour un mouvement populaire Alpes-Maritimes - VILLEFRANCHE-SUR-MER Not contacted Elected No
Monica Grasso-Bessa Parti socialiste Alpes-Maritimes - VILLEFRANCHE-SUR-MER Not contacted No
Colette MO-BOIS Parti communiste francais Alpes-Maritimes - VILLEFRANCHE-SUR-MER Not contacted No
Christian Patrac Front national Alpes-Maritimes - VILLEFRANCHE-SUR-MER Not contacted No
René Vestri UMP dissident Alpes-Maritimes - VILLEFRANCHE-SUR-MER Not contacted Finalist No
Didier Burdin Debout la république Alpes-Maritimes - NICE-5 Not contacted No
Roseline GRAC Parti de Gauche - Front de Gauche Alpes-Maritimes - NICE-5 Pending No
Benoît Loeuillet Nissa Rebella Alpes-Maritimes - NICE-5 Not contacted No
Alexandre Mascagni Front national Alpes-Maritimes - NICE-5 Not contacted Finalist No
Catherine Moreau Nouveau centre Alpes-Maritimes - NICE-5 Not contacted No
Patrick Mottard Parti radical de gauche Alpes-Maritimes - NICE-5 Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Pierre Pisoni Communistes Alpes-Maritimes - NICE-5 Not contacted No
Thierry Vallier Parti Niçois Alpes-Maritimes - NICE-5 Not contacted No
Hubert de Mesmay Front national Alpes-Maritimes - VALLAURIS-ANTIBES-OUEST Not contacted Finalist No
Lavitola Émeric Parti socialiste Alpes-Maritimes - VALLAURIS-ANTIBES-OUEST Signed No
Alain Gumiel Union pour un mouvement populaire Alpes-Maritimes - VALLAURIS-ANTIBES-OUEST Not contacted Elected No
Suzanne Hugon Parti de Gauche - Front de Gauche Alpes-Maritimes - VALLAURIS-ANTIBES-OUEST Not contacted No
Emeric LAVITOLA Parti socialiste Alpes-Maritimes - VALLAURIS-ANTIBES-OUEST Not contacted No
Michelle Salucki Divers droite Alpes-Maritimes - VALLAURIS-ANTIBES-OUEST Not contacted No
Adrien Grosjean Front national Alpes-Maritimes - MANDELIEU-CANNES-OUEST Not contacted Finalist No
Hervé Lavisse Parti de Gauche - Front de Gauche Alpes-Maritimes - MANDELIEU-CANNES-OUEST Pending No
Henri Leroy Union pour un mouvement populaire Alpes-Maritimes - MANDELIEU-CANNES-OUEST Not contacted Elected No
Chantal Maimon PRG Alpes-Maritimes - MANDELIEU-CANNES-OUEST Not contacted No
Raymond Principiano Divers droite Alpes-Maritimes - MANDELIEU-CANNES-OUEST Not contacted No
Jean-Marc Raynaud Parti socialiste Alpes-Maritimes - MANDELIEU-CANNES-OUEST Not contacted No
Bernard Baudin Union pour un mouvement populaire Alpes-Maritimes - NICE-7 Not contacted Elected No
Eric Belistan Europe Écologie - Les Verts Alpes-Maritimes - NICE-7 Not contacted No
Dominique Boy-Mottard Parti radical de gauche Alpes-Maritimes - NICE-7 Not contacted No
Claude Daumas Fédération pour une alternative sociale et écologique Alpes-Maritimes - NICE-7 Not contacted No
Dominique Lescure Nissa Rebella Alpes-Maritimes - NICE-7 Not contacted No
Claude Senni Parti Niçois Alpes-Maritimes - NICE-7 Not contacted No
Thierry Venem Front national Alpes-Maritimes - NICE-7 Not contacted Finalist No
Olivier Bettati Union pour un mouvement populaire Alpes-Maritimes - NICE-8 Not contacted Elected No
Hervé CAEL Divers droite Alpes-Maritimes - NICE-8 Not contacted No
Juliette CHESNEL-LE ROUX Europe Écologie - Les Verts Alpes-Maritimes - NICE-8 Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No
Eric DE LINARES Nissa Rebella Alpes-Maritimes - NICE-8 Not contacted No
Delphine Girard Front de gauche Alpes-Maritimes - NICE-8 Not contacted No
Dominique Laporte Debout la république Alpes-Maritimes - NICE-8 Not contacted No
Bruno Ligonie Front national Alpes-Maritimes - NICE-8 Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Christophe Picard Parti radical de gauche Alpes-Maritimes - NICE-8 Not contacted No
Bernard Asso Union pour un mouvement populaire Alpes-Maritimes - NICE-10 Not contacted Elected No
Frédéric CARREZ Écologiste Alpes-Maritimes - NICE-10 Not contacted No
Florence Ciaravola Les Alternatifs Alpes-Maritimes - NICE-10 Not contacted No
Roxanne Georges Nissa Rebella Alpes-Maritimes - NICE-10 Not contacted No
Jean-Philippe Lefevre Front national Alpes-Maritimes - NICE-10 Not contacted Finalist No
Georges LUTCHMAYAH Parti socialiste Alpes-Maritimes - NICE-10 Not contacted No
Anthony Mitrano Debout la république Alpes-Maritimes - NICE-10 Not contacted No
Laurent Bacino Communistes Alpes-Maritimes - NICE-11 Not contacted No
Daniel Benchimol Union pour un mouvement populaire Alpes-Maritimes - NICE-11 Not contacted Elected No
Patrice BENOIT Divers gauche Alpes-Maritimes - NICE-11 Not contacted No
Marie-Edith Cattet Nissa Rebella Alpes-Maritimes - NICE-11 Not contacted No
Claude Giauffret Parti socialiste Alpes-Maritimes - NICE-11 Not contacted No
William Paris Front national Alpes-Maritimes - NICE-11 Not contacted Finalist No
Philippe Pellegrini Parti communiste francais Alpes-Maritimes - NICE-11 Not contacted No
Michel Cotta Front national Alpes-Maritimes - NICE-12 Not contacted Finalist No
Hervé De Surville Entente Républicaine Alpes-Maritimes - NICE-12 Not contacted No
Frédérique GREGOIRE-CONCAS Parti socialiste Alpes-Maritimes - NICE-12 Not contacted No
Yvon Guesnier Parti de Gauche - Front de Gauche Alpes-Maritimes - NICE-12 Pending No
Benoît Kandel Union pour un mouvement populaire Alpes-Maritimes - NICE-12 Not contacted Elected No
Pierre Laigle La gauche moderne Alpes-Maritimes - NICE-12 Not contacted No
Aulde Maisonneuve Nissa Rebella Alpes-Maritimes - NICE-12 Not contacted No
Josiane Vedovati Communistes Alpes-Maritimes - NICE-12 Not contacted No
Max Baeza Extrême droite Alpes-Maritimes - NICE-14 Not contacted No
Sandrine Bouesnard Nouveau parti anticapitaliste Alpes-Maritimes - NICE-14 Not contacted No
Paul CUTURELLO Parti socialiste Alpes-Maritimes - NICE-14 Pending Finalist No
Dominique Estrosi-Sassone Union pour un mouvement populaire Alpes-Maritimes - NICE-14 Not contacted Elected No
Michelle Paulus Communistes Alpes-Maritimes - NICE-14 Not contacted No
Jacques Peyrat Entente Républicaine Alpes-Maritimes - NICE-14 Not contacted No
Cécile Dumas Parti communiste francais Alpes-Maritimes - ANTIBES-CENTRE Not contacted No
Richard Garcia Front national Alpes-Maritimes - ANTIBES-CENTRE Not contacted Finalist No
Colin Pitrat Europe Écologie - Les Verts Alpes-Maritimes - ANTIBES-CENTRE Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Yes
Georges Roux Union pour un mouvement populaire Alpes-Maritimes - ANTIBES-CENTRE Not contacted Elected No
Marie-José Bandecchi Union pour un mouvement populaire Alpes-Maritimes - CAGNES-SUR-MER-CENTRE Not contacted Elected No
Alain Ginouvier Europe Écologie - Les Verts Alpes-Maritimes - CAGNES-SUR-MER-CENTRE Not contacted No
Monique Lartigue Front national Alpes-Maritimes - CAGNES-SUR-MER-CENTRE Not contacted Finalist No
Pierre Piacentini Divers droite Alpes-Maritimes - CAGNES-SUR-MER-CENTRE Not contacted No
Laurent Pratensi Parti socialiste Alpes-Maritimes - CAGNES-SUR-MER-CENTRE Not contacted No
Michel Santinelli Parti communiste francais Alpes-Maritimes - CAGNES-SUR-MER-CENTRE Not contacted No
Jean-Marc Degioanni Front national Alpes-Maritimes - GRASSE-NORD Not contacted Finalist No
Paul Euziere Grasse à Tous Alpes-Maritimes - GRASSE-NORD Not contacted No
Geneviève Fontaine Europe Écologie - Les Verts Alpes-Maritimes - GRASSE-NORD Not contacted No
Alain FRAGNY Bloc identitaire Alpes-Maritimes - GRASSE-NORD Not contacted No
Jérôme Viaud Union pour un mouvement populaire Alpes-Maritimes - GRASSE-NORD Not contacted Elected No