Candidates list

Add a candidate Add a party Signatories of another pact


Filter: | 2nd ballot : | Elected

207 candidates during first ballot

Photo Name Party Constituency Signed the pact Finalist Propositions LL
Bernard CARPENTIER Union pour un mouvement populaire Pas-de-Calais - ARDRES Not contacted Finalist No
Franck DELABASSERUE Parti socialiste Pas-de-Calais - ARDRES Not contacted No
David DHAISNE Europe Écologie - Les Verts Pas-de-Calais - ARDRES Not contacted No
Ludovic LOQUET Divers gauche Pas-de-Calais - ARDRES Not contacted Elected No
Tony MALAQUIN Front national Pas-de-Calais - ARDRES Not contacted No
Thierry POUSSIERE Parti communiste francais Pas-de-Calais - ARDRES Not contacted No
René CHEVALIER Parti communiste francais Pas-de-Calais - ARRAS-NORD Not contacted No
Nicolas DESFACHELLE Parti socialiste Pas-de-Calais - ARRAS-NORD Not contacted Elected No
Sylviane DUPONT Europe Écologie - Les Verts Pas-de-Calais - ARRAS-NORD Not contacted No
Jean-Dominique GHEERBRANT Majorité présidentielle Pas-de-Calais - ARRAS-NORD Not contacted Finalist No
Hervé LEYS Front national Pas-de-Calais - ARRAS-NORD Not contacted No
Jean-Louis COTTIGNY Parti socialiste Pas-de-Calais - ARRAS-SUD Not contacted Elected No
Alexandre COUSIN Europe Écologie - Les Verts Pas-de-Calais - ARRAS-SUD Not contacted No
Marie-Christine DURIEZ Front national Pas-de-Calais - ARRAS-SUD Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Claude LEVIS Union pour un mouvement populaire Pas-de-Calais - ARRAS-SUD Not contacted No
Fabienne NATHAN Parti communiste francais Pas-de-Calais - ARRAS-SUD Not contacted No
Eric VENEL Écologiste Pas-de-Calais - ARRAS-SUD Not contacted No
Yves DESENCLOS Parti communiste francais Pas-de-Calais - AUDRUICQ Not contacted No
Cédric FASQUELLE Front national Pas-de-Calais - AUDRUICQ Not contacted No
Olivier MAJEWICZ Parti socialiste Pas-de-Calais - AUDRUICQ Not contacted Elected No
Nicole MARTINACHE Divers droite Pas-de-Calais - AUDRUICQ Not contacted No
Marie-Françoise PEENAERT Europe Écologie - Les Verts Pas-de-Calais - AUDRUICQ Not contacted No
Olivier PLANQUE Union pour un mouvement populaire Pas-de-Calais - AUDRUICQ Not contacted Finalist No
Christiane BERTON Majorité présidentielle Pas-de-Calais - AVESNES-LE-COMTE Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Pierre DEFONTAINE Parti radical de gauche Pas-de-Calais - AVESNES-LE-COMTE Not contacted Elected No
Christophe DEHOUX Divers droite Pas-de-Calais - AVESNES-LE-COMTE Not contacted No
Jannick DUPRET Front national Pas-de-Calais - AVESNES-LE-COMTE Not contacted No
Jean-Pierre D'HOLLANDER Front national Pas-de-Calais - BEAUMETZ-LÈS-LOGES Not contacted Finalist No
Michel PETIT Union pour un mouvement populaire Pas-de-Calais - BEAUMETZ-LÈS-LOGES Not contacted Elected No
Serge RAVAUX Europe Écologie - Les Verts Pas-de-Calais - BEAUMETZ-LÈS-LOGES Not contacted No
Xavier SCHMIDT Parti communiste francais Pas-de-Calais - BEAUMETZ-LÈS-LOGES Not contacted No
Bruno ARNOULT Parti communiste francais Pas-de-Calais - BOULOGNE-SUR-MER-SUD Not contacted No
Christian BALY Parti socialiste Pas-de-Calais - BOULOGNE-SUR-MER-SUD Not contacted Elected No
Antoine GOLLIOT Front national Pas-de-Calais - BOULOGNE-SUR-MER-SUD Not contacted Finalist No
Richard HONVAULT Majorité présidentielle Pas-de-Calais - BOULOGNE-SUR-MER-SUD Not contacted No
Christian PONCHE Union pour un mouvement populaire Pas-de-Calais - BOULOGNE-SUR-MER-SUD Not contacted No
Fanny PUPPINCK Europe Écologie - Les Verts Pas-de-Calais - BOULOGNE-SUR-MER-SUD Not contacted No
Roger DEMASSIEUX Front national Pas-de-Calais - CALAIS-NORD-OUEST Not contacted No
Michel HAMY Divers droite Pas-de-Calais - CALAIS-NORD-OUEST Not contacted Elected No
Jacky HENIN Parti communiste francais Pas-de-Calais - CALAIS-NORD-OUEST Not contacted Finalist No
Teddy LAUBY Parti socialiste Pas-de-Calais - CALAIS-NORD-OUEST Not contacted No
Christian LOUCHEZ Europe Écologie - Les Verts Pas-de-Calais - CALAIS-NORD-OUEST Not contacted No
Hervé MORCRETTE Majorité présidentielle Pas-de-Calais - CALAIS-NORD-OUEST Not contacted No
Marcel PIDOU Divers gauche Pas-de-Calais - CALAIS-NORD-OUEST Not contacted No
Patrick ALLEMAND Parti communiste francais Pas-de-Calais - CALAIS-CENTRE Not contacted No
Charles FRANCOIS Divers gauche Pas-de-Calais - CALAIS-CENTRE Not contacted No
Francis GEST Europe Écologie - Les Verts Pas-de-Calais - CALAIS-CENTRE Not contacted No
Laurent LENOIR Divers gauche Pas-de-Calais - CALAIS-CENTRE Not contacted No
Philippe MIGNONET Union pour un mouvement populaire Pas-de-Calais - CALAIS-CENTRE Not contacted No
Alexandre VAN KERKHOVE Majorité présidentielle Pas-de-Calais - CALAIS-CENTRE Not contacted No
Philippe VASSEUR Parti socialiste Pas-de-Calais - CALAIS-CENTRE Not contacted Elected No
Françoise VERNALDE Front national Pas-de-Calais - CALAIS-CENTRE Not contacted Finalist No
Jean CLARISSE Parti communiste francais Pas-de-Calais - CAMBRIN Not contacted No
Dalila DECOBERT Front national Pas-de-Calais - CAMBRIN Not contacted Finalist No
Odette DURIEZ Parti socialiste Pas-de-Calais - CAMBRIN Not contacted Elected No
Christophe BOUTILLIER Front national Pas-de-Calais - CAMPAGNE-LÈS-HESDIN Not contacted No
Roger HOUZEL Divers droite Pas-de-Calais - CAMPAGNE-LÈS-HESDIN Not contacted No
Jean LECOMTE Parti communiste francais Pas-de-Calais - CAMPAGNE-LÈS-HESDIN Not contacted No
Eric LEJOSNE Parti socialiste Pas-de-Calais - CAMPAGNE-LÈS-HESDIN Not contacted Finalist No
Ghislain TETARD Union pour un mouvement populaire Pas-de-Calais - CAMPAGNE-LÈS-HESDIN Not contacted Elected No
André DELEVALLET Extrême droite Pas-de-Calais - CARVIN Not contacted No
Gérard FOUGNIE Divers droite Pas-de-Calais - CARVIN Not contacted No
Daniel LUDWIKOWSKI Europe Écologie - Les Verts Pas-de-Calais - CARVIN Not contacted No
Daniel MACIEJASZ Parti socialiste Pas-de-Calais - CARVIN Not contacted Elected No
Christopher SZCZUREK Front national Pas-de-Calais - CARVIN Not contacted Finalist No
Manuel TOURBEZ Parti communiste francais Pas-de-Calais - CARVIN Not contacted No
Philippe LELEU Divers droite Pas-de-Calais - DESVRES Not contacted No
Alain LIBERT Parti communiste francais Pas-de-Calais - DESVRES Not contacted No
Claude PRUDHOMME Parti socialiste Pas-de-Calais - DESVRES Not contacted Elected No
Miguel TORRES Europe Écologie - Les Verts Pas-de-Calais - DESVRES Not contacted No
Jacky VASSEUR Front national Pas-de-Calais - DESVRES Not contacted No
Frédéric VIDAL Union pour un mouvement populaire Pas-de-Calais - DESVRES Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Bernard CYFFERS Parti socialiste Pas-de-Calais - ETAPLES Not contacted Finalist No
Philippe FAIT Divers droite Pas-de-Calais - ETAPLES Not contacted No
Martine GHEZAL Divers gauche Pas-de-Calais - ETAPLES Not contacted No
Michel GOBERT Divers droite Pas-de-Calais - ETAPLES Not contacted No
Geneviève MARGUERITTE Majorité présidentielle Pas-de-Calais - ETAPLES Not contacted Elected No
Monique SGARD Front national Pas-de-Calais - ETAPLES Not contacted No
Pascal THIEBAUX Parti communiste francais Pas-de-Calais - ETAPLES Not contacted No
Monique VAMBRE Divers droite Pas-de-Calais - ETAPLES Not contacted No
Olivier DELBE Front national Pas-de-Calais - FAUQUEMBERGUES Not contacted No
Alain MEQUIGNON Parti socialiste Pas-de-Calais - FAUQUEMBERGUES Not contacted Elected No
Eric DELEVAL Parti socialiste Pas-de-Calais - HOUDAIN Not contacted Finalist No
Daniel DEWALLE Parti communiste francais Pas-de-Calais - HOUDAIN Not contacted Elected No
Daniel MADAJEWSKI Union pour un mouvement populaire Pas-de-Calais - HOUDAIN Not contacted No
Daniel MOUTON Divers droite Pas-de-Calais - HOUDAIN Not contacted No
Emmanuel RIGNAUX Front national Pas-de-Calais - HOUDAIN Not contacted No
Pascal SADLEJ Divers gauche Pas-de-Calais - HOUDAIN Not contacted No
Lisette SUDIC TAILLIEU Europe Écologie - Les Verts Pas-de-Calais - HOUDAIN Signed No
Lucien ANDRIES Parti communiste francais Pas-de-Calais - LILLERS Not contacted Elected No
Stéphane CHIERS Europe Écologie - Les Verts Pas-de-Calais - LILLERS Not contacted No
Benoît DELBECQUE Union pour un mouvement populaire Pas-de-Calais - LILLERS Not contacted Finalist No
Eric DEMANDRILLE Parti socialiste Pas-de-Calais - LILLERS Not contacted No
Alexandre LAINE Front national Pas-de-Calais - LILLERS Not contacted No
Jean-Claude DARQUE Divers droite Pas-de-Calais - LE PARCQ Not contacted Elected No
Olivier DEKNUYDT Front national Pas-de-Calais - LE PARCQ Not contacted No
Bernard-Marie DUPONT Divers gauche Pas-de-Calais - LE PARCQ Not contacted Finalist No
Michel BASCOULERGUE Front national Pas-de-Calais - SAINT-POL-SUR-TERNOISE Not contacted No
Véronique BUARD Parti communiste francais Pas-de-Calais - SAINT-POL-SUR-TERNOISE Not contacted No
Yves HENIART Divers droite Pas-de-Calais - SAINT-POL-SUR-TERNOISE Not contacted Finalist No
Maurice LOUF Parti socialiste Pas-de-Calais - SAINT-POL-SUR-TERNOISE Not contacted Elected No
Bertrand ALEXANDRE Divers gauche Pas-de-Calais - VIMY Not contacted Elected No
Laurent BRICE Front national Pas-de-Calais - VIMY Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-François DEPRET Divers droite Pas-de-Calais - VIMY Not contacted No
Sandra DUSAUTOIR - DIONET Parti communiste francais Pas-de-Calais - VIMY Not contacted No
Bernard Milleville Europe Écologie - Les Verts Pas-de-Calais - VIMY Signed Yes
Dominique D****** Front national Pas-de-Calais - VITRY-EN-ARTOIS Not contacted Finalist No
Sylvie JONIAUX Europe Écologie - Les Verts Pas-de-Calais - VITRY-EN-ARTOIS Not contacted No
Saïd KHITER Union pour un mouvement populaire Pas-de-Calais - VITRY-EN-ARTOIS Not contacted No
Rodrigue MROZ Parti socialiste Pas-de-Calais - VITRY-EN-ARTOIS Not contacted No
Martial STIENNE Parti communiste francais Pas-de-Calais - VITRY-EN-ARTOIS Not contacted Elected No
Freddy BAUDRIN Front national Pas-de-Calais - LENS-NORD-EST Not contacted Finalist No
Sophie GAUTHY Union pour un mouvement populaire Pas-de-Calais - LENS-NORD-EST Not contacted No
Jean-Michel HUMEZ Parti communiste francais Pas-de-Calais - LENS-NORD-EST Not contacted No
Marie-Paule LEDENT Parti socialiste Pas-de-Calais - LENS-NORD-EST Not contacted Elected No
Naceira VINCENT Europe Écologie - Les Verts Pas-de-Calais - LENS-NORD-EST Not contacted No
Daniel CLIN Union pour un mouvement populaire Pas-de-Calais - AVION Not contacted No
Alex GEST Europe Écologie - Les Verts Pas-de-Calais - AVION Not contacted No
Philippe KONARSKI Parti socialiste Pas-de-Calais - AVION Not contacted No
Jean-Luc MULLIER Front national Pas-de-Calais - AVION Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Marc TELLIER Parti communiste francais Pas-de-Calais - AVION Not contacted Elected No
Alain DELANNOY Parti socialiste Pas-de-Calais - BÉTHUNE-SUD Not contacted Elected No
Thomas DEMANNE Front national Pas-de-Calais - BÉTHUNE-SUD Not contacted Finalist No
Catherine GLINATSIS Europe Écologie - Les Verts Pas-de-Calais - BÉTHUNE-SUD Not contacted No
Michèle JAUSS Divers droite Pas-de-Calais - BÉTHUNE-SUD Not contacted No
Patrick PERRIN Divers droite Pas-de-Calais - BÉTHUNE-SUD Not contacted No
Henri TOBO Parti communiste francais Pas-de-Calais - BÉTHUNE-SUD Not contacted No
Marie-Christine BOURGEOIS Front national Pas-de-Calais - CALAIS-EST Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Marc LEROY Mouvement démocrate Pas-de-Calais - CALAIS-EST Not contacted No
Serge PERON Parti socialiste Pas-de-Calais - CALAIS-EST Not contacted Elected No
Thérèse-Marie PETIT Union pour un mouvement populaire Pas-de-Calais - CALAIS-EST Not contacted No
Valérie ROBILLIARD Europe Écologie - Les Verts Pas-de-Calais - CALAIS-EST Not contacted No
Jean-Claude VANZAVELBERG Parti communiste francais Pas-de-Calais - CALAIS-EST Not contacted No
Denise BOCQUILLET Mouvement démocrate Pas-de-Calais - ARRAS-OUEST Not contacted Elected No
Antoine DETOURNE Parti socialiste Pas-de-Calais - ARRAS-OUEST Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Marc MAURICE Front national Pas-de-Calais - ARRAS-OUEST Not contacted No
Laure OLIVIER Europe Écologie - Les Verts Pas-de-Calais - ARRAS-OUEST Not contacted No
André RABOUILLE Parti communiste francais Pas-de-Calais - ARRAS-OUEST Not contacted No
Pascale TILLIER Extrême gauche Pas-de-Calais - ARRAS-OUEST Not contacted No
Laurent DUPORGE Parti socialiste Pas-de-Calais - LIÉVIN-SUD Not contacted Elected No
Roger FRUCHART Front national Pas-de-Calais - LIÉVIN-SUD Not contacted Finalist No
Hélène HOTTE Europe Écologie - Les Verts Pas-de-Calais - LIÉVIN-SUD Not contacted No
Frédéric LAMAND Union pour un mouvement populaire Pas-de-Calais - LIÉVIN-SUD Not contacted No
Maryse ROGER COUPIN Parti communiste francais Pas-de-Calais - LIÉVIN-SUD Not contacted No
Denis BUHAGIAR Europe Écologie - Les Verts Pas-de-Calais - ARQUES Not contacted No
Valérie DELOHEN Front national Pas-de-Calais - ARQUES Not contacted No
Michel LEFAIT Parti socialiste Pas-de-Calais - ARQUES Not contacted Elected No
Didier TALLEUX Parti communiste francais Pas-de-Calais - ARQUES Not contacted No
Jonathan TRUANT Union pour un mouvement populaire Pas-de-Calais - ARQUES Not contacted No
Patrice BESNARD Europe Écologie - Les Verts Pas-de-Calais - BARLIN Not contacted No
Michel DAGBERT Parti socialiste Pas-de-Calais - BARLIN Not contacted Elected No
Séverine LOUYET Parti communiste francais Pas-de-Calais - BARLIN Not contacted No
Chantal SNIATECKI Front national Pas-de-Calais - BARLIN Not contacted Finalist No
Michel CROMBET Union pour un mouvement populaire Pas-de-Calais - BOULOGNE-SUR-MER-NORD-OUEST Not contacted No
Dominique DUPILET Parti socialiste Pas-de-Calais - BOULOGNE-SUR-MER-NORD-OUEST Not contacted Elected No
Charles FONTAINE Parti communiste francais Pas-de-Calais - BOULOGNE-SUR-MER-NORD-OUEST Not contacted No
Sébastien LANGLOIS Majorité présidentielle Pas-de-Calais - BOULOGNE-SUR-MER-NORD-OUEST Not contacted No
Brigitte PERSSON Europe Écologie - Les Verts Pas-de-Calais - BOULOGNE-SUR-MER-NORD-OUEST Not contacted No
Michel SONVILLE Front national Pas-de-Calais - BOULOGNE-SUR-MER-NORD-OUEST Not contacted Finalist No
Sylvie BIGUET Europe Écologie - Les Verts Pas-de-Calais - CALAIS-SUD-EST Not contacted No
Philippe BLET Divers gauche Pas-de-Calais - CALAIS-SUD-EST Not contacted No
Michèle COURMONT Mouvement démocrate Pas-de-Calais - CALAIS-SUD-EST Not contacted No
Françoise DUVIEUBOURG Parti socialiste Pas-de-Calais - CALAIS-SUD-EST Not contacted No
Laurent LAIDEZ Parti radical de gauche Pas-de-Calais - CALAIS-SUD-EST Not contacted No
Bernard LELIEVRE Majorité présidentielle Pas-de-Calais - CALAIS-SUD-EST Not contacted No
Marcel LEVAILLANT Parti communiste francais Pas-de-Calais - CALAIS-SUD-EST Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Jacques VERNALDE Front national Pas-de-Calais - CALAIS-SUD-EST Not contacted Finalist No
Michel BAUDUIN Parti socialiste Pas-de-Calais - ROUVROY Not contacted No
Laurent CIESIELSKI Europe Écologie - Les Verts Pas-de-Calais - ROUVROY Not contacted No
Pierre FUDALA Front national Pas-de-Calais - ROUVROY Not contacted Finalist No
Daniel SAUTY Majorité présidentielle Pas-de-Calais - ROUVROY Not contacted No
Dominique WATRIN Parti communiste francais Pas-de-Calais - ROUVROY Not contacted Elected No
Chantal BOJANEK Front national Pas-de-Calais - BERCK Not contacted No
Bruno COUSEIN Union pour un mouvement populaire Pas-de-Calais - BERCK Not contacted Elected No
Annie DELATTRE Parti socialiste Pas-de-Calais - BERCK Not contacted Finalist No
Bernard KAZMIERCZAK Divers droite Pas-de-Calais - BERCK Not contacted No
Danièle LHOMME Divers gauche Pas-de-Calais - BERCK Not contacted No
Laurent WEILL Mouvement démocrate Pas-de-Calais - BERCK Not contacted No
Evelyne BRASSART Divers droite Pas-de-Calais - BÉTHUNE-EST Not contacted No
Elisabeth DELALLEAU Parti communiste francais Pas-de-Calais - BÉTHUNE-EST Not contacted No
Raymond GAQUERE Parti socialiste Pas-de-Calais - BÉTHUNE-EST Not contacted Elected No
Evelyne GERONNEZ Front national Pas-de-Calais - BÉTHUNE-EST Not contacted Finalist No
Henri-Claude HONNART Divers gauche Pas-de-Calais - BÉTHUNE-EST Not contacted No
Hervé RUBIN Europe Écologie - Les Verts Pas-de-Calais - BÉTHUNE-EST Not contacted No
Nicolas BLANCHART Majorité présidentielle Pas-de-Calais - DAINVILLE Not contacted No
Martial BUQUET Europe Écologie - Les Verts Pas-de-Calais - DAINVILLE Not contacted No
Françoise ROSSIGNOL Parti socialiste Pas-de-Calais - DAINVILLE Not contacted Elected No
Vincent ZIELINSKI Front national Pas-de-Calais - DAINVILLE Not contacted No
Patrick BAILLEUL Front national Pas-de-Calais - DOUVRIN Not contacted Finalist No
Annie CAULLET Union pour un mouvement populaire Pas-de-Calais - DOUVRIN Not contacted No
Brigitte LARCHANCHE Parti communiste francais Pas-de-Calais - DOUVRIN Not contacted No
Sophie LECLERCQ-VOISIN Europe Écologie - Les Verts Pas-de-Calais - DOUVRIN Not contacted No
Vincent PASQUIER Divers gauche Pas-de-Calais - DOUVRIN Not contacted No
Frédéric WALLET Parti socialiste Pas-de-Calais - DOUVRIN Not contacted Elected No
Steeve BRIOIS Front national Pas-de-Calais - MONTIGNY-EN-GOHELLE Not contacted Finalist No
Edmond BRUNEEL Parti communiste francais Pas-de-Calais - MONTIGNY-EN-GOHELLE Not contacted No
Régine CALZIA Europe Écologie - Les Verts Pas-de-Calais - MONTIGNY-EN-GOHELLE Not contacted No
Pierre FERRARI Divers gauche Pas-de-Calais - MONTIGNY-EN-GOHELLE Not contacted No
Eric MOUTON Parti radical de gauche Pas-de-Calais - MONTIGNY-EN-GOHELLE Not contacted No
Jean-Marie PICQUE Parti socialiste Pas-de-Calais - MONTIGNY-EN-GOHELLE Not contacted Elected No
Patrick PIRET Mouvement démocrate Pas-de-Calais - MONTIGNY-EN-GOHELLE Not contacted No
Olivier SAGNIER Union pour un mouvement populaire Pas-de-Calais - MONTIGNY-EN-GOHELLE Not contacted No
Pierre COPPIN Europe Écologie - Les Verts Pas-de-Calais - LE PORTEL Not contacted No
Jean-Claude ETIENNE Parti socialiste Pas-de-Calais - LE PORTEL Not contacted Elected No
Laurent FEUTRY Union pour un mouvement populaire Pas-de-Calais - LE PORTEL Not contacted Finalist No
Patrick LANOY Front national Pas-de-Calais - LE PORTEL Not contacted No
Françoise LEROY Parti communiste francais Pas-de-Calais - LE PORTEL Not contacted No