Candidates list

Add a candidate Add a party Signatories of another pact


Filter: | 2nd ballot : | Elected

156 candidates during first ballot

Photo Name Party Constituency Signed the pact Finalist Propositions LL
Pierre CASABONNE Mouvement démocrate Pyrénées-Atlantiques - ARAMITS Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Claude COSTE Parti socialiste Pyrénées-Atlantiques - ARAMITS Not contacted Elected No
Adrien LAUDE-BOUSQUET Divers gauche Pyrénées-Atlantiques - ARAMITS Not contacted No
Simon SALLE Parti communiste francais Pyrénées-Atlantiques - ARAMITS Not contacted No
Albert BONNECAZE Parti communiste francais Pyrénées-Atlantiques - ARTHEZ-DE-BÉARN Not contacted No
Yves FREYSSINIER Europe Écologie - Les Verts Pyrénées-Atlantiques - ARTHEZ-DE-BÉARN Not contacted No
Jean Philippe GARCIA Divers gauche Pyrénées-Atlantiques - ARTHEZ-DE-BÉARN Not contacted Elected No
Michel JABOT Union pour un mouvement populaire Pyrénées-Atlantiques - ARTHEZ-DE-BÉARN Not contacted No
Patrick ARROYO Parti communiste francais Pyrénées-Atlantiques - ARZACQ-ARRAZIGUET Not contacted No
Julien CABARRY Regionaliste Pyrénées-Atlantiques - ARZACQ-ARRAZIGUET Not contacted No
Emilie COMMARIEU Europe Écologie - Les Verts Pyrénées-Atlantiques - ARZACQ-ARRAZIGUET Not contacted No
Bernard DUPONT Divers droite Pyrénées-Atlantiques - ARZACQ-ARRAZIGUET Not contacted Elected No
Thibaut MONCADE Parti socialiste Pyrénées-Atlantiques - ARZACQ-ARRAZIGUET Not contacted No
Marie-Christine ARAGON Parti socialiste Pyrénées-Atlantiques - BAYONNE-EST Not contacted Elected No
Georges BARRERE Divers droite Pyrénées-Atlantiques - BAYONNE-EST Not contacted No
Maïté ETCHEVERRY Regionaliste Pyrénées-Atlantiques - BAYONNE-EST Not contacted No
Christine LABROUSSE Extrême gauche Pyrénées-Atlantiques - BAYONNE-EST Not contacted No
Alain LACASSAGNE Mouvement démocrate Pyrénées-Atlantiques - BAYONNE-EST Not contacted No
Christine LAUQUE Union pour un mouvement populaire Pyrénées-Atlantiques - BAYONNE-EST Not contacted Finalist No
Marie PICARD FELICES Europe Écologie - Les Verts Pyrénées-Atlantiques - BAYONNE-EST Not contacted No
Daniel ROMESTANT Parti communiste francais Pyrénées-Atlantiques - BAYONNE-EST Not contacted No
Jean TELLECHEA Regionaliste Pyrénées-Atlantiques - BAYONNE-EST Not contacted No
Evelyne BARATCHART-DAMESTOY Extrême gauche Pyrénées-Atlantiques - BAYONNE-NORD Not contacted No
Dominique BIADOS Regionaliste Pyrénées-Atlantiques - BAYONNE-NORD Not contacted No
Marie-José ESPIAUBE Parti communiste francais Pyrénées-Atlantiques - BAYONNE-NORD Not contacted Finalist No
Cyrille LAIGUILLON Autres Pyrénées-Atlantiques - BAYONNE-NORD Not contacted No
Pascal LESELLIER Divers droite Pyrénées-Atlantiques - BAYONNE-NORD Not contacted No
Franck MARI Majorité présidentielle Pyrénées-Atlantiques - BAYONNE-NORD Not contacted No
Christophe Martin Parti socialiste Pyrénées-Atlantiques - BAYONNE-NORD Not contacted Elected No
Pierre NOUQUERET Regionaliste Pyrénées-Atlantiques - BAYONNE-NORD Not contacted No
Jean-Bernard POCQ Union pour un mouvement populaire Pyrénées-Atlantiques - BAYONNE-NORD Not contacted No
Chantal RENOU Front national Pyrénées-Atlantiques - BAYONNE-NORD Not contacted No
Marie Ange THEBAUD Europe Écologie - Les Verts Pyrénées-Atlantiques - BAYONNE-NORD Not contacted No
Juliette BERGOUIGNAN Regionaliste Pyrénées-Atlantiques - HASPARREN Not contacted No
Jean-Paul BIRE Parti communiste francais Pyrénées-Atlantiques - HASPARREN Not contacted No
Isabelle GARY Europe Écologie - Les Verts Pyrénées-Atlantiques - HASPARREN Not contacted No
Franck-Yves GUILBERT Parti socialiste Pyrénées-Atlantiques - HASPARREN Not contacted No
Beñat INCHAUSPE Majorité présidentielle Pyrénées-Atlantiques - HASPARREN Pending Elected Yes
Bernard CACHENAUT Divers droite Pyrénées-Atlantiques - IHOLDY Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Louis CASET Mouvement démocrate Pyrénées-Atlantiques - IHOLDY Not contacted Elected No
Daniel OLCOMENDY Regionaliste Pyrénées-Atlantiques - IHOLDY Not contacted Finalist No
Beñat OTEIZA Regionaliste Pyrénées-Atlantiques - IHOLDY Not contacted No
Marie-Claude ZAPIRAIN Parti communiste francais Pyrénées-Atlantiques - IHOLDY Not contacted No
Jean CASTAINGS Union pour un mouvement populaire Pyrénées-Atlantiques - LABASTIDE-CLAIRENCE Not contacted Elected No
Xebax CHRISTY EH BAI Pyrénées-Atlantiques - LABASTIDE-CLAIRENCE Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No
Léopold DARRITCHON Divers droite Pyrénées-Atlantiques - LABASTIDE-CLAIRENCE Not contacted No
Thierry DEKIMPE Parti socialiste Pyrénées-Atlantiques - LABASTIDE-CLAIRENCE Not contacted Finalist No
Jean DUBOURDIEU Parti communiste francais Pyrénées-Atlantiques - LABASTIDE-CLAIRENCE Not contacted No
Valentin ALVAREZ Parti communiste francais Pyrénées-Atlantiques - LAGOR Not contacted No
Jean-François BABY Europe Écologie - Les Verts Pyrénées-Atlantiques - LAGOR Not contacted No
Jacques CASSIAU-HAURIE Parti socialiste Pyrénées-Atlantiques - LAGOR Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Luc CASTERET Mouvement démocrate Pyrénées-Atlantiques - LAGOR Not contacted No
Pascal DUSSART Front national Pyrénées-Atlantiques - LAGOR Not contacted No
Pascal MERCHER Extrême gauche Pyrénées-Atlantiques - LAGOR Not contacted No
Joseph MONTES Extrême gauche Pyrénées-Atlantiques - LAGOR Not contacted No
Gérard THEAUX Union pour un mouvement populaire Pyrénées-Atlantiques - LAGOR Not contacted No
André BERDOU Parti socialiste Pyrénées-Atlantiques - LARUNS Not contacted Elected No
Robert CASADEBAIG Divers droite Pyrénées-Atlantiques - LARUNS Not contacted No
Dominique OSCABY Parti communiste francais Pyrénées-Atlantiques - LARUNS Not contacted No
René BOURDET-PEES Divers gauche Pyrénées-Atlantiques - LASSEUBE Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Marc GRUSSAUTE Mouvement démocrate Pyrénées-Atlantiques - LASSEUBE Not contacted Elected No
Arnaud JACOTTIN Parti socialiste Pyrénées-Atlantiques - LASSEUBE Not contacted Finalist No
Jacques MAUHOURAT Europe Écologie - Les Verts Pyrénées-Atlantiques - LASSEUBE Not contacted No
Michel Chantre Parti socialiste Pyrénées-Atlantiques - LEMBEYE Not contacted Elected No
Marc GAIRIN Union pour un mouvement populaire Pyrénées-Atlantiques - LEMBEYE Not contacted No
Jean-Luc LANDI Europe Écologie - Les Verts Pyrénées-Atlantiques - LEMBEYE Not contacted No
Richard PENARANDA Front national Pyrénées-Atlantiques - LEMBEYE Not contacted No
Michel AGUER Parti communiste francais Pyrénées-Atlantiques - LESCAR Not contacted No
Marcel ALONSO Front national Pyrénées-Atlantiques - LESCAR Not contacted No
Philippe ARRAOU Mouvement démocrate Pyrénées-Atlantiques - LESCAR Not contacted No
Marie-Christine GARCIA-DALOT Parti radical valoisien Pyrénées-Atlantiques - LESCAR Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No
Bernard LACLAU-LACROUTS Europe Écologie - Les Verts Pyrénées-Atlantiques - LESCAR Not contacted No
Bernard LAYRE Union pour un mouvement populaire Pyrénées-Atlantiques - LESCAR Not contacted Finalist No
Christiane MARIETTE Parti socialiste Pyrénées-Atlantiques - LESCAR Not contacted Elected No
Dominique PLEE Divers droite Pyrénées-Atlantiques - LESCAR Not contacted No
André CAZETIEN Europe Écologie - Les Verts Pyrénées-Atlantiques - MONEIN Not contacted No
Jean HAURAT Parti communiste francais Pyrénées-Atlantiques - MONEIN Not contacted No
Yves SALANAVE-PEHE Divers gauche Pyrénées-Atlantiques - MONEIN Not contacted Elected No
Vincent COLINET Europe Écologie - Les Verts Pyrénées-Atlantiques - NAVARRENX Not contacted No
Nadine LAMBERT Parti socialiste Pyrénées-Atlantiques - NAVARRENX Not contacted No
Jean-Claude LIQUET Parti communiste francais Pyrénées-Atlantiques - NAVARRENX Not contacted No
Jacques PEDEHONTAA Divers droite Pyrénées-Atlantiques - NAVARRENX Not contacted Elected No
Francis ESCALE Mouvement démocrate Pyrénées-Atlantiques - NAY-EST Not contacted Finalist No
Anne-Marie LARRODE PCF - Front de gauche Pyrénées-Atlantiques - NAY-EST Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No
Christian PETCHOT-BACQUE Parti socialiste Pyrénées-Atlantiques - NAY-EST Not contacted Elected No
Eugène REINBERGER Europe Écologie - Les Verts Pyrénées-Atlantiques - NAY-EST Not contacted No
Robert CAUHAPE Divers droite Pyrénées-Atlantiques - OLORON-SAINTE-MARIE-EST Not contacted No
Jean-Pierre DOMECQ Parti socialiste Pyrénées-Atlantiques - OLORON-SAINTE-MARIE-EST Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Claude ELICHIRY Parti radical de gauche Pyrénées-Atlantiques - OLORON-SAINTE-MARIE-EST Not contacted No
Isabelle GUYOT Extrême gauche Pyrénées-Atlantiques - OLORON-SAINTE-MARIE-EST Not contacted No
André LABARTHE Majorité présidentielle Pyrénées-Atlantiques - OLORON-SAINTE-MARIE-EST Not contacted No
Marc OXIBAR Union pour un mouvement populaire Pyrénées-Atlantiques - OLORON-SAINTE-MARIE-EST Not contacted Finalist No
Raymond VILLALBA Parti communiste francais Pyrénées-Atlantiques - OLORON-SAINTE-MARIE-EST Not contacted No
Thibault Chenevière Parti radical de gauche Pyrénées-Atlantiques - PAU-CENTRE Not contacted No
Thibault CHENEVIERE Union pour un mouvement populaire Pyrénées-Atlantiques - PAU-CENTRE Not contacted No
Jacques HENRIOT Front national Pyrénées-Atlantiques - PAU-CENTRE Not contacted No
Danièle IRIART Europe Écologie - Les Verts Pyrénées-Atlantiques - PAU-CENTRE Not contacted No
Stéphanie MAZA Parti socialiste Pyrénées-Atlantiques - PAU-CENTRE Not contacted Finalist No
Frédéric PIC Extrême gauche Pyrénées-Atlantiques - PAU-CENTRE Not contacted No
Josy POUEYTO Mouvement démocrate Pyrénées-Atlantiques - PAU-CENTRE Not contacted Elected No
Danielle RAUCOULES Parti communiste francais Pyrénées-Atlantiques - PAU-CENTRE Not contacted No
Pako ARIZMENDI Regionaliste Pyrénées-Atlantiques - SAINT-JEAN-PIED-DE-PORT Not contacted No
Dominique BACHO Regionaliste Pyrénées-Atlantiques - SAINT-JEAN-PIED-DE-PORT Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Pierre EYHARTZ Union pour un mouvement populaire Pyrénées-Atlantiques - SAINT-JEAN-PIED-DE-PORT Not contacted No
Catherine FORGERON Parti communiste francais Pyrénées-Atlantiques - SAINT-JEAN-PIED-DE-PORT Not contacted No
Jean-Marie MAILHARRO Mouvement démocrate Pyrénées-Atlantiques - SAINT-JEAN-PIED-DE-PORT Not contacted Finalist No
François MAITIA Parti socialiste Pyrénées-Atlantiques - SAINT-JEAN-PIED-DE-PORT Not contacted Elected No
Michel CASTAN Divers droite Pyrénées-Atlantiques - TARDETS-SORHOLUS Not contacted No
Pierre ETCHECOPAR Parti communiste francais Pyrénées-Atlantiques - TARDETS-SORHOLUS Not contacted No
Gilen IRIART Regionaliste Pyrénées-Atlantiques - TARDETS-SORHOLUS Not contacted No
Jean-Pierre IRIART Mouvement démocrate Pyrénées-Atlantiques - TARDETS-SORHOLUS Not contacted Finalist No
Marc LEROY Extrême gauche Pyrénées-Atlantiques - TARDETS-SORHOLUS Not contacted No
Arnaud VILLENEUVE Parti socialiste Pyrénées-Atlantiques - TARDETS-SORHOLUS Not contacted Elected No
Josette ALLIZAN Front national Pyrénées-Atlantiques - ANGLET-NORD Not contacted No
Iñaki CALDUMBIDE Regionaliste Pyrénées-Atlantiques - ANGLET-NORD Not contacted No
Gérard CAZAUX Parti socialiste Pyrénées-Atlantiques - ANGLET-NORD Not contacted Finalist No
Georges DAUBAGNA Europe Écologie - Les Verts Pyrénées-Atlantiques - ANGLET-NORD Not contacted No
Florence LASSERRE Mouvement démocrate Pyrénées-Atlantiques - ANGLET-NORD Not contacted No
Jean-Baptiste MORTALENA Autres Pyrénées-Atlantiques - ANGLET-NORD Not contacted No
Claude OLIVE Union pour un mouvement populaire Pyrénées-Atlantiques - ANGLET-NORD Not contacted Elected No
Florian PENAROYAS Parti communiste francais Pyrénées-Atlantiques - ANGLET-NORD Not contacted No
Henri ETCHETO Parti socialiste Pyrénées-Atlantiques - BAYONNE-OUEST Not contacted Elected No
François GOUFFRANT Union pour un mouvement populaire Pyrénées-Atlantiques - BAYONNE-OUEST Not contacted Finalist No
Daniel HEGOBURU Europe Écologie - Les Verts Pyrénées-Atlantiques - BAYONNE-OUEST Not contacted No
Monique LARRAN-LANGE Mouvement démocrate Pyrénées-Atlantiques - BAYONNE-OUEST Not contacted No
Peio MENTA Regionaliste Pyrénées-Atlantiques - BAYONNE-OUEST Not contacted No
Serge NOGUES Extrême gauche Pyrénées-Atlantiques - BAYONNE-OUEST Not contacted No
Jean-Claude SOUDRE Parti de Gauche - Front de Gauche Pyrénées-Atlantiques - BAYONNE-OUEST Not contacted No
Yves UGALDE Divers droite Pyrénées-Atlantiques - BAYONNE-OUEST Not contacted No
Mathieu ACCOH Parti de Gauche - Front de Gauche Pyrénées-Atlantiques - BIARRITZ-OUEST Not contacted No
Renaud ALBARIC Regionaliste Pyrénées-Atlantiques - BIARRITZ-OUEST Not contacted No
Maïder AROSTEGUY Majorité présidentielle Pyrénées-Atlantiques - BIARRITZ-OUEST Not contacted No
Max BRISSON Union pour un mouvement populaire Pyrénées-Atlantiques - BIARRITZ-OUEST Not contacted Elected No
Henri CHEVRAT Front national Pyrénées-Atlantiques - BIARRITZ-OUEST Not contacted No
Mailen ETCHEVERRY Regionaliste Pyrénées-Atlantiques - BIARRITZ-OUEST Not contacted No
Philippe ETCHEVERRY Europe Écologie - Les Verts Pyrénées-Atlantiques - BIARRITZ-OUEST Not contacted No
Guy LAFITE Parti radical de gauche Pyrénées-Atlantiques - BIARRITZ-OUEST Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Benoît SAINT-CRICQ Divers droite Pyrénées-Atlantiques - BIARRITZ-OUEST Not contacted No
Michel BERNOS Mouvement démocrate Pyrénées-Atlantiques - JURANÇON Not contacted Finalist No
Isabelle LARROUY Parti communiste francais Pyrénées-Atlantiques - JURANÇON Not contacted No
Dominique MIALOCQ Europe Écologie - Les Verts Pyrénées-Atlantiques - JURANÇON Not contacted No
Bernard SOUDAR Parti socialiste Pyrénées-Atlantiques - JURANÇON Not contacted Elected No
Hervé TURPIN Union pour un mouvement populaire Pyrénées-Atlantiques - JURANÇON Not contacted No
Eurydice BLED Europe Écologie - Les Verts Pyrénées-Atlantiques - PAU-OUEST Not contacted No
Michèle DARRICARRERE Front national Pyrénées-Atlantiques - PAU-OUEST Not contacted No
Natalie FRANCQ Parti socialiste Pyrénées-Atlantiques - PAU-OUEST Not contacted Elected No
Michelle MERROUCHE Parti communiste francais Pyrénées-Atlantiques - PAU-OUEST Not contacted No
Jean OTHAX Union pour un mouvement populaire Pyrénées-Atlantiques - PAU-OUEST Not contacted Finalist No
Monique SEMAVOINE Mouvement démocrate Pyrénées-Atlantiques - PAU-OUEST Not contacted No
Laurence DESPAUX Mouvement démocrate Pyrénées-Atlantiques - PAU-NORD Not contacted No
André DUCHATEAU Parti socialiste Pyrénées-Atlantiques - PAU-NORD Not contacted Elected No
Nicolas GALLAIS Union pour un mouvement populaire Pyrénées-Atlantiques - PAU-NORD Not contacted No
Nicole JUYOUX Europe Écologie - Les Verts Pyrénées-Atlantiques - PAU-NORD Signed No
Hélène LEROU-POURQUE Parti communiste francais Pyrénées-Atlantiques - PAU-NORD Not contacted No
Humbert SACHOT Front national Pyrénées-Atlantiques - PAU-NORD Not contacted Finalist No
Gilbert VOIEMENT Majorité présidentielle Pyrénées-Atlantiques - PAU-NORD Not contacted No