Candidates list

Add a candidate Add a party Signatories of another pact


Filter: | 2nd ballot : | Elected

72 candidates during first ballot

Photo Name Party Constituency Signed the pact Finalist Propositions LL
Jean BITTERLIN Écologiste Haut-Rhin - ALTKIRCH Not contacted Finalist No
Alphonse HARTMANN Union pour un mouvement populaire Haut-Rhin - ALTKIRCH Not contacted Elected No
François MARX Regionaliste Haut-Rhin - ALTKIRCH Not contacted No
Fabrice MONNOT Extrême gauche Haut-Rhin - ALTKIRCH Not contacted No
Gilles PETIT Front national Haut-Rhin - ALTKIRCH Not contacted Finalist No
Jean SCHMIDT Divers droite Haut-Rhin - ALTKIRCH Not contacted No
Anne ZIMMERMANN Autres Haut-Rhin - ALTKIRCH Not contacted No
Christian DIETSCH Divers droite Haut-Rhin - ANDOLSHEIM Not contacted No
Michel INGOLD Front national Haut-Rhin - ANDOLSHEIM Not contacted Finalist No
Cyrille SCHU Parti socialiste Haut-Rhin - ANDOLSHEIM Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Finalist No
Eric STRAUMANN Union pour un mouvement populaire Haut-Rhin - ANDOLSHEIM Not contacted Elected No
Martine BINDER Front national Haut-Rhin - DANNEMARIE Not contacted No
Corinne GROSHEITSCH-MORGEN Europe Écologie - Les Verts Haut-Rhin - DANNEMARIE Not contacted No
Paul MUMBACH Divers droite Haut-Rhin - DANNEMARIE Not contacted No
Rémi WITH Divers droite Haut-Rhin - DANNEMARIE Not contacted Elected No
Gilles FISCHER Parti socialiste Haut-Rhin - ENSISHEIM Not contacted No
Michel HABIG Union pour un mouvement populaire Haut-Rhin - ENSISHEIM Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Marc KOFFEL Parti communiste francais Haut-Rhin - ENSISHEIM Not contacted No
José SANJUAN Front national Haut-Rhin - ENSISHEIM Not contacted Finalist No
Daniel STIRMANN Divers droite Haut-Rhin - ENSISHEIM Not contacted No
Julia ABRAHAM Front national Haut-Rhin - GUEBWILLER Not contacted Finalist No
Philippe BINGERT Divers droite Haut-Rhin - GUEBWILLER Not contacted No
Alain GRAPPE Union pour un mouvement populaire Haut-Rhin - GUEBWILLER Not contacted Elected No
Pierre LICHTENSTEIGER Divers droite Haut-Rhin - GUEBWILLER Not contacted No
Denis REBMANN Parti socialiste Haut-Rhin - GUEBWILLER Not contacted No
Christophe Pierre RITZ Divers droite Haut-Rhin - GUEBWILLER Not contacted No
Dominique STRITT-WEBER Divers droite Haut-Rhin - GUEBWILLER Not contacted No
Christian WEISS Europe Écologie - Les Verts Haut-Rhin - GUEBWILLER Not contacted No
Alban BRUA Parti de Gauche - Front de Gauche Haut-Rhin - HABSHEIM Not contacted No
Charles BUTTNER Union pour un mouvement populaire Haut-Rhin - HABSHEIM Not contacted Elected No
Bernard FREY Front national Haut-Rhin - HABSHEIM Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Luc WERTENSCHLAG Autres Haut-Rhin - HABSHEIM Not contacted No
Philippe WOLFF Europe Écologie - Les Verts Haut-Rhin - HABSHEIM Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Finalist No
Max DELMOND Écologiste Haut-Rhin - HUNINGUE Not contacted Elected No
Thierry LITZLER Divers droite Haut-Rhin - HUNINGUE Not contacted No
Patrick STRIBY Divers droite Haut-Rhin - HUNINGUE Not contacted No
Eric WISSLER Majorité présidentielle Haut-Rhin - HUNINGUE Not contacted Finalist No
Richard FUCHS Majorité présidentielle Haut-Rhin - KAYSERSBERG Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Daniel REBER Parti radical de gauche Haut-Rhin - KAYSERSBERG Not contacted No
Thierry SPEITEL Majorité présidentielle Haut-Rhin - KAYSERSBERG Not contacted Finalist No
Henri STOLL Europe Écologie - Les Verts Haut-Rhin - KAYSERSBERG Not contacted Elected No
Nicole TISSERAND Divers droite Haut-Rhin - KAYSERSBERG Not contacted No
Daniel ADRIAN Divers droite Haut-Rhin - SIERENTZ Not contacted Elected No
Laurent Boitelle Mouvement ecologiste independant Haut-Rhin - SIERENTZ Signed Yes
Nicolas CHEVALIER-ROCH Divers droite Haut-Rhin - SIERENTZ Not contacted No
Jean-Louis LORRAIN Union pour un mouvement populaire Haut-Rhin - SIERENTZ Not contacted Finalist No
Franck DUDT Parti socialiste Haut-Rhin - MASEVAUX Not contacted Finalist No
Francis GUTTIG Divers droite Haut-Rhin - MASEVAUX Not contacted No
Michèle HAGER Front national Haut-Rhin - MASEVAUX Not contacted No
Laurent LERCH Divers droite Haut-Rhin - MASEVAUX Not contacted Elected No
Sandrine PICO Autres Haut-Rhin - MASEVAUX Not contacted No
Pierre SCHWARB Divers droite Haut-Rhin - MASEVAUX Not contacted No
Daniel WILLME Regionaliste Haut-Rhin - MASEVAUX Not contacted No
Mathieu DISCHINGER Divers droite Haut-Rhin - MUNSTER Not contacted No
Bertrand GAZET Divers droite Haut-Rhin - MUNSTER Not contacted No
Pierre GSELL Divers droite Haut-Rhin - MUNSTER Not contacted Elected No
Albert HEINRICH Divers droite Haut-Rhin - MUNSTER Not contacted No
Serge JAEGGY Parti communiste francais Haut-Rhin - MUNSTER Not contacted Finalist No
Jennifer SANTANA Autres Haut-Rhin - MUNSTER Not contacted No
Vincent WISS Front national Haut-Rhin - MUNSTER Not contacted No
Patrick BINDER Front national Haut-Rhin - SAINT-AMARIN Not contacted No
François TACQUARD Divers gauche Haut-Rhin - SAINT-AMARIN Not contacted No
Jean-Jacques WEBER Divers droite Haut-Rhin - SAINT-AMARIN Not contacted Elected No
Claude ABEL Divers droite Haut-Rhin - SAINTE-MARIE-AUX-MINES Not contacted Finalist No
Christian CHATON Union pour un mouvement populaire Haut-Rhin - SAINTE-MARIE-AUX-MINES Not contacted Elected No
Nadine COSNIER Parti socialiste Haut-Rhin - SAINTE-MARIE-AUX-MINES Not contacted Finalist No
Agnès HENRICHS Divers droite Haut-Rhin - SAINTE-MARIE-AUX-MINES Not contacted No
Guy DAESSLE Union pour un mouvement populaire Haut-Rhin - WINTZENHEIM Not contacted Finalist No
Christophe HARTMANN Europe Écologie - Les Verts Haut-Rhin - WINTZENHEIM Not contacted No
Lucien MULLER Majorité présidentielle Haut-Rhin - WINTZENHEIM Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Georges TROUILLET Regionaliste Haut-Rhin - WINTZENHEIM Not contacted No
Monique WINKELMULLER Divers droite Haut-Rhin - WINTZENHEIM Not contacted No