Candidates list

Add a candidate Add a party Signatories of another pact


Filter: | 2nd ballot : | Elected

108 candidates during first ballot

Photo Name Party Constituency Signed the pact Finalist Propositions LL
Marina FERRARI Mouvement démocrate Savoie - AIX-LES-BAINS-CENTRE Not contacted No
Thibaut GUIGUE Autres Savoie - AIX-LES-BAINS-CENTRE Not contacted No
Françoise LAVOREL Parti communiste francais Savoie - AIX-LES-BAINS-CENTRE Not contacted No
Jean-Claude LOISEAU Union pour un mouvement populaire Savoie - AIX-LES-BAINS-CENTRE Not contacted Elected No
Yves PEUTOT Europe Écologie - Les Verts Savoie - AIX-LES-BAINS-CENTRE Not contacted No
Jean-François PORTAY Divers droite Savoie - AIX-LES-BAINS-CENTRE Not contacted No
Roger ROLLE Front national Savoie - AIX-LES-BAINS-CENTRE Not contacted Finalist No
Christian SERRA Autres Savoie - AIX-LES-BAINS-CENTRE Not contacted No
Florian BAILLY Majorité présidentielle Savoie - ALBERTVILLE-NORD Not contacted Finalist No
Roger BERTIN Front national Savoie - ALBERTVILLE-NORD Not contacted No
Nathalie BOURRIER Extrême gauche Savoie - ALBERTVILLE-NORD Not contacted No
Jean-François BRUGNON Divers droite Savoie - ALBERTVILLE-NORD Not contacted No
Bernard JOGUET-RECCORDON Europe Écologie - Les Verts Savoie - ALBERTVILLE-NORD Not contacted No
Michaël JULIANO Parti communiste francais Savoie - ALBERTVILLE-NORD Not contacted No
François RIEU Parti socialiste Savoie - ALBERTVILLE-NORD Not contacted Elected No
Michèle CHAMPEAUX Front national Savoie - BOURG-SAINT-MAURICE Not contacted No
Mathieu FOURNET Parti socialiste Savoie - BOURG-SAINT-MAURICE Not contacted No
Jocelyne HERBINSKI Parti communiste francais Savoie - BOURG-SAINT-MAURICE Not contacted No
Eric MINORET Autres Savoie - BOURG-SAINT-MAURICE Not contacted Elected No
Daniel PAYOT Majorité présidentielle Savoie - BOURG-SAINT-MAURICE Not contacted Finalist No
Dominique MACHET Parti socialiste Savoie - BOZEL Not contacted No
Yves PACCALET Europe Écologie - Les Verts Savoie - BOZEL Not contacted No
Serge ROLLAND Parti communiste francais Savoie - BOZEL Not contacted No
Vincent ROLLAND Union pour un mouvement populaire Savoie - BOZEL Not contacted Elected No
Francis COLONEL Autres Savoie - CHAMBÉRY-NORD Not contacted No
Djamel KERICHE Majorité présidentielle Savoie - CHAMBÉRY-NORD Not contacted No
Luc MANTELLO Mouvement démocrate Savoie - CHAMBÉRY-NORD Not contacted No
Marc PASCAL Europe Écologie - Les Verts Savoie - CHAMBÉRY-NORD Not contacted No
Joëlle REGAIRAZ Front national Savoie - CHAMBÉRY-NORD Not contacted Finalist No
Thierry REPENTIN Parti socialiste Savoie - CHAMBÉRY-NORD Not contacted Elected No
Laurent RIPART Extrême gauche Savoie - CHAMBÉRY-NORD Not contacted No
Démétrio TRUNFIO Extrême gauche Savoie - CHAMBÉRY-NORD Not contacted No
Eric WILKOWSKY Parti communiste francais Savoie - CHAMBÉRY-NORD Not contacted No
Philippe BOST Autres Savoie - LA CHAMBRE Not contacted No
Daniel DUFRENEY Autres Savoie - LA CHAMBRE Not contacted Finalist No
Jérôme DUPRAZ Front national Savoie - LA CHAMBRE Not contacted No
Jean-Louis PORTAZ Parti de Gauche - Front de Gauche Savoie - LA CHAMBRE Not contacted Elected No
François COUTIN Europe Écologie - Les Verts Savoie - CHAMOUX-SUR-GELON Not contacted No
Alexandre DALLA-MUTTA Autres Savoie - CHAMOUX-SUR-GELON Not contacted Elected No
Jean DAVID-VAUDEY Front national Savoie - CHAMOUX-SUR-GELON Not contacted No
Bernard FRISON Divers gauche Savoie - CHAMOUX-SUR-GELON Not contacted Finalist No
Patrice ABEILLE Regionaliste Savoie - LE CHÂTELARD Not contacted No
Albert DARVEY Divers gauche Savoie - LE CHÂTELARD Not contacted Elected No
Philippe GAMEN Autres Savoie - LE CHÂTELARD Not contacted No
Rémi GARNIER Front national Savoie - LE CHÂTELARD Not contacted No
Evelyne NIVEAUX Parti communiste francais Savoie - LE CHÂTELARD Not contacted No
Sylvain ROCHEX Autres Savoie - LE CHÂTELARD Not contacted No
Yannis BAU Front national Savoie - GRÉSY-SUR-ISÈRE Not contacted No
Monique BERTOLOTTI Parti communiste francais Savoie - GRÉSY-SUR-ISÈRE Not contacted No
Danielle GOYET Union pour un mouvement populaire Savoie - GRÉSY-SUR-ISÈRE Not contacted No
André VAIRETTO Parti socialiste Savoie - GRÉSY-SUR-ISÈRE Not contacted Elected No
Jean BLANC Écologiste Savoie - LANSLEBOURG-MONT-CENIS Not contacted No
François CHEMIN Parti socialiste Savoie - LANSLEBOURG-MONT-CENIS Not contacted No
Patrick DEBORE Autres Savoie - LANSLEBOURG-MONT-CENIS Not contacted Finalist No
Rozenn HARS Union pour un mouvement populaire Savoie - LANSLEBOURG-MONT-CENIS Not contacted Elected No
Michel CHAPELLE Autres Savoie - MONTMELIAN Not contacted Finalist No
Noël COMMUNOD Europe Écologie - Les Verts Savoie - MONTMELIAN Not contacted No
Nadine GARCIN Front national Savoie - MONTMELIAN Not contacted No
Aurélien LE CORRE Parti de Gauche - Front de Gauche Savoie - MONTMELIAN Signed Yes
Aurélien LE-CORRE Parti de Gauche - Front de Gauche Savoie - MONTMELIAN Not contacted No
Béatrice SANTAIS Parti socialiste Savoie - MONTMELIAN Not contacted Elected No
Stéphanie CRESCIUCCI Mouvement démocrate Savoie - LE-PONT-DE-BEAUVOISIN Not contacted No
Véronique DRAPEAU Front national Savoie - LE-PONT-DE-BEAUVOISIN Not contacted Finalist No
Gilbert GUIGUE Autres Savoie - LE-PONT-DE-BEAUVOISIN Not contacted Elected No
Bernadette JARGOT Europe Écologie - Les Verts Savoie - LE-PONT-DE-BEAUVOISIN Not contacted No
Danièle SOMVEILLE Parti socialiste Savoie - LE-PONT-DE-BEAUVOISIN Not contacted No
Marylène TARDY Parti communiste francais Savoie - LE-PONT-DE-BEAUVOISIN Not contacted No
Philippe VITTOZ Autres Savoie - LE-PONT-DE-BEAUVOISIN Not contacted No
Eric ABPLANALP Front national Savoie - SAINT-MICHEL-DE-MAURIENNE Not contacted No
André DUFOUR Parti communiste francais Savoie - SAINT-MICHEL-DE-MAURIENNE Not contacted No
Jean-Michel GALLIOZ Divers gauche Savoie - SAINT-MICHEL-DE-MAURIENNE Not contacted Elected No
André BAUER Front national Savoie - YENNE Not contacted No
Anita BOISHARDY Autres Savoie - YENNE Not contacted No
Jean-Paul GANDIN Divers gauche Savoie - YENNE Not contacted No
Philippe MANTELLO Parti de Gauche - Front de Gauche Savoie - YENNE Not contacted No
Maurice MICHAUD Autres Savoie - YENNE Not contacted Finalist No
René PADERNOZ Europe Écologie - Les Verts Savoie - YENNE Not contacted Elected No
Béatrice BUSILLET Autres Savoie - ALBERTVILLE-SUD Not contacted No
Fabrice COLLIARD Extrême gauche Savoie - ALBERTVILLE-SUD Not contacted No
Jean-Marie GARCIN Front national Savoie - ALBERTVILLE-SUD Not contacted Finalist No
Claudie LEGER Europe Écologie - Les Verts Savoie - ALBERTVILLE-SUD Not contacted No
Pierre LOUBET Parti socialiste Savoie - ALBERTVILLE-SUD Not contacted Elected No
Alain MARCAIS Mouvement démocrate Savoie - ALBERTVILLE-SUD Not contacted No
Philippe PERRIER Parti communiste francais Savoie - ALBERTVILLE-SUD Not contacted No
Colette BONFILS Divers gauche Savoie - CHAMBÉRY-SUD-OUEST Not contacted Elected No
Alain Caraco Europe Écologie - Les Verts Savoie - CHAMBÉRY-SUD-OUEST Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Yes
Emeline FONTAINE Extrême gauche Savoie - CHAMBÉRY-SUD-OUEST Not contacted No
Patrick PENDOLA Autres Savoie - CHAMBÉRY-SUD-OUEST Not contacted No
Marianne ROUXIN Extrême gauche Savoie - CHAMBÉRY-SUD-OUEST Not contacted No
Corinne TOWNLEY Union pour un mouvement populaire Savoie - CHAMBÉRY-SUD-OUEST Not contacted Finalist No
Fatiha BRUNETTI Parti socialiste Savoie - AIX-LES-BAINS-NORD-GRÉSY Not contacted No
Robert CLERC Divers droite Savoie - AIX-LES-BAINS-NORD-GRÉSY Not contacted Elected No
Gérard COLLADO Front national Savoie - AIX-LES-BAINS-NORD-GRÉSY Not contacted Finalist No
Yann DEL RIO Parti communiste francais Savoie - AIX-LES-BAINS-NORD-GRÉSY Not contacted No
Pierre HERBIN Extrême gauche Savoie - AIX-LES-BAINS-NORD-GRÉSY Not contacted No
Michel TROUILLET Europe Écologie - Les Verts Savoie - AIX-LES-BAINS-NORD-GRÉSY Not contacted No
Ana BAABAA Parti communiste francais Savoie - LA RAVOIRE Not contacted No
David DUBONNET Divers droite Savoie - LA RAVOIRE Not contacted No
Robert GARDETTE Parti socialiste Savoie - LA RAVOIRE Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Marc LEOUTRE Divers droite Savoie - LA RAVOIRE Not contacted Finalist No
Jean POLLIER Autres Savoie - LA RAVOIRE Not contacted No
Gilles RAYE Europe Écologie - Les Verts Savoie - LA RAVOIRE Not contacted No
Brigitte ANDREYS Parti communiste francais Savoie - AIX-LES-BAINS-SUD Not contacted No
Corinne CASANOVA Autres Savoie - AIX-LES-BAINS-SUD Not contacted No
Sylvie COCHET Union pour un mouvement populaire Savoie - AIX-LES-BAINS-SUD Not contacted Finalist No
Philippe MOREL Europe Écologie - Les Verts Savoie - AIX-LES-BAINS-SUD Not contacted No
Jean ROSSET Front national Savoie - AIX-LES-BAINS-SUD Not contacted No
Jean-Louis SARZIER Divers gauche Savoie - AIX-LES-BAINS-SUD Not contacted Elected No