Candidates list

Add a candidate Add a party Signatories of another pact


Filter: | 2nd ballot : | Elected

135 candidates during first ballot

Photo Name Party Constituency Signed the pact Finalist Propositions LL
David Jourand Parti de Gauche - Front de Gauche Yvelines - AUBERGENVILLE Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Yes
Kristell Lamandé Parti socialiste Yvelines - AUBERGENVILLE Pending No
Kristell LAMANDÉ Parti socialiste Yvelines - AUBERGENVILLE Not contacted No
Fabienne Lauret Nouveau parti anticapitaliste Yvelines - AUBERGENVILLE Signed No
Vénussia MYRTIL Front national Yvelines - AUBERGENVILLE Not contacted Finalist No
Laurent Richard Union pour un mouvement populaire Yvelines - AUBERGENVILLE Pending Elected No
Guillaume Sébileau Sans étiquette Yvelines - AUBERGENVILLE Not contacted No
Guillaume SEBILEAU Divers droite Yvelines - AUBERGENVILLE Not contacted No
Mohamed Zerkoun Europe Écologie - Les Verts Yvelines - AUBERGENVILLE Pending No
Frédéric ALEXANDRE Parti socialiste Yvelines - LA-CELLE-SAINT-CLOUD Not contacted Finalist No
Olivier DELAPORTE Union pour un mouvement populaire Yvelines - LA-CELLE-SAINT-CLOUD Not contacted Elected No
Gérard LEVY Europe Écologie - Les Verts Yvelines - LA-CELLE-SAINT-CLOUD Not contacted No
Catherine RADIX Parti communiste francais Yvelines - LA-CELLE-SAINT-CLOUD Not contacted No
Olivier ROUSSEL Front national Yvelines - LA-CELLE-SAINT-CLOUD Not contacted No
Jean-Florent CAMPION Majorité présidentielle Yvelines - CONFLANS-SAINTE-HONORINE Not contacted No
Philippe ESNOL Parti socialiste Yvelines - CONFLANS-SAINTE-HONORINE Not contacted Elected No
Grégoire ETIENNE Parti communiste francais Yvelines - CONFLANS-SAINTE-HONORINE Not contacted No
Christophe ONDET Écologiste Yvelines - CONFLANS-SAINTE-HONORINE Not contacted No
Christophe QUENET Europe Écologie - Les Verts Yvelines - CONFLANS-SAINTE-HONORINE Not contacted No
Alain RACLIN Front national Yvelines - CONFLANS-SAINTE-HONORINE Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-François REBORA Union pour un mouvement populaire Yvelines - CONFLANS-SAINTE-HONORINE Not contacted No
Pierre BLEVIN Parti socialiste Yvelines - GUERVILLE Not contacted Finalist No
Matthieu BRUNET Parti communiste francais Yvelines - GUERVILLE Not contacted No
Bernard CHOQUIER Europe Écologie - Les Verts Yvelines - GUERVILLE Not contacted No
Benoît DE CARRARA Front national Yvelines - GUERVILLE Not contacted No
Maryse DI BERNARDO Majorité présidentielle Yvelines - GUERVILLE Not contacted Elected No
Christophe HOREN Divers droite Yvelines - GUERVILLE Not contacted No
Leïllah Frédérika MATYJASIK Divers droite Yvelines - GUERVILLE Not contacted No
Marie BANERJEE Europe Écologie - Les Verts Yvelines - HOUDAN Not contacted No
Joël CHÉRIOUX Parti socialiste Yvelines - HOUDAN Not contacted No
Tilia MEZIERES Parti communiste francais Yvelines - HOUDAN Not contacted No
Elie PRODHOMME Front national Yvelines - HOUDAN Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Marie TETART Union pour un mouvement populaire Yvelines - HOUDAN Not contacted Elected No
William CARDON Front national Yvelines - LIMAY Not contacted Finalist No
Raphaël COGNET Union pour un mouvement populaire Yvelines - LIMAY Not contacted No
Cédric GOUY Europe Écologie - Les Verts Yvelines - LIMAY Not contacted No
Robert GRONOFF Divers droite Yvelines - LIMAY Not contacted No
Maurice MARTIN Extrême gauche Yvelines - LIMAY Not contacted No
Jacques SAINT-AMAUX Parti communiste francais Yvelines - LIMAY Not contacted Elected No
Christian CASTELLANET Europe Écologie - Les Verts Yvelines - MARLY-LE-ROI Not contacted No
Sandrine DUBOS Parti socialiste Yvelines - MARLY-LE-ROI Not contacted Finalist No
Véronique GOUPY-SERVANT Divers droite Yvelines - MARLY-LE-ROI Not contacted No
Pierre LEQUILLER Union pour un mouvement populaire Yvelines - MARLY-LE-ROI Not contacted Elected No
Alain REPETTO Front national Yvelines - MARLY-LE-ROI Not contacted No
Rémi BOURGEOLET Parti socialiste Yvelines - MONTFORT-L'AMAURY Not contacted No
Philippe HEURTEVENT Europe Écologie - Les Verts Yvelines - MONTFORT-L'AMAURY Not contacted Finalist No
Catherine LASSERRE Parti de Gauche - Front de Gauche Yvelines - MONTFORT-L'AMAURY Not contacted No
Hervé PLANCHENAULT Union pour un mouvement populaire Yvelines - MONTFORT-L'AMAURY Not contacted Elected No
Boris ROBERT Front national Yvelines - MONTFORT-L'AMAURY Not contacted No
Frédérik BERNARD Parti socialiste Yvelines - POISSY-SUD Not contacted Finalist No
Michel DUPART Majorité présidentielle Yvelines - POISSY-SUD Not contacted No
Louis MEHAY Parti communiste francais Yvelines - POISSY-SUD Not contacted No
Karl OLIVE Union pour un mouvement populaire Yvelines - POISSY-SUD Not contacted Elected No
Jeanne POTHIER Europe Écologie - Les Verts Yvelines - POISSY-SUD Not contacted No
Michel SMADJA Front national Yvelines - POISSY-SUD Not contacted No
Toni ANTONIOS Mouvement démocrate Yvelines - SAINT-ARNOULT-EN-YVELINES Not contacted No
Jean-Louis BARTH Divers gauche Yvelines - SAINT-ARNOULT-EN-YVELINES Not contacted Elected No
Raymond BESCO Parti de Gauche - Front de Gauche Yvelines - SAINT-ARNOULT-EN-YVELINES Not contacted No
Jérémy Bizet Europe Liberté Yvelines - SAINT-ARNOULT-EN-YVELINES Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Yes
Philippe CHEVRIER Front national Yvelines - SAINT-ARNOULT-EN-YVELINES Not contacted No
Michel FINCK Majorité présidentielle Yvelines - SAINT-ARNOULT-EN-YVELINES Not contacted No
Patricia MILLOT Europe Écologie - Les Verts Yvelines - SAINT-ARNOULT-EN-YVELINES Not contacted No
Benoît PETITPREZ Union pour un mouvement populaire Yvelines - SAINT-ARNOULT-EN-YVELINES Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Luc VOGEL Divers droite Yvelines - SAINT-ARNOULT-EN-YVELINES Not contacted No
Jérôme D'HALLUIN Front national Yvelines - SAINT-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE-SUD Not contacted No
Bertrand DARGNIES Majorité présidentielle Yvelines - SAINT-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE-SUD Not contacted No
Nicole FRYDMAN Parti de Gauche - Front de Gauche Yvelines - SAINT-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE-SUD Not contacted No
Pascal LEVEQUE Parti socialiste Yvelines - SAINT-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE-SUD Not contacted No
Catherine PERICARD Union pour un mouvement populaire Yvelines - SAINT-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE-SUD Not contacted Finalist No
Philippe PIVERT Divers droite Yvelines - SAINT-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE-SUD Not contacted Elected No
Géraldine POISSON Europe Écologie - Les Verts Yvelines - SAINT-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE-SUD Not contacted No
Romain CHIARADIA Europe Écologie - Les Verts Yvelines - SARTROUVILLE Not contacted No
Pierre FOND Union pour un mouvement populaire Yvelines - SARTROUVILLE Not contacted Elected No
Sylvie GRILLET Parti communiste francais Yvelines - SARTROUVILLE Not contacted No
Marie-Françoise LAGROUA Front national Yvelines - SARTROUVILLE Not contacted No
Sylvie PIEJUS Parti socialiste Yvelines - SARTROUVILLE Not contacted Finalist No
Brigitte BOUCHET Europe Écologie - Les Verts Yvelines - VERSAILLES-NORD-OUEST Not contacted No
Antoine CASANOVA Parti communiste francais Yvelines - VERSAILLES-NORD-OUEST Not contacted No
Ivan CORVAISIER Mouvement démocrate Yvelines - VERSAILLES-NORD-OUEST Not contacted No
Olivier DE LA FAIRE Majorité présidentielle Yvelines - VERSAILLES-NORD-OUEST Not contacted Elected No
Bertrand DEVYS Union pour un mouvement populaire Yvelines - VERSAILLES-NORD-OUEST Not contacted Finalist No
Catherine NICOLAS Parti socialiste Yvelines - VERSAILLES-NORD-OUEST Not contacted No
Dominique TOULY Front national Yvelines - VERSAILLES-NORD-OUEST Not contacted No
Pierre-Etienne VALADIER Divers droite Yvelines - VERSAILLES-NORD-OUEST Not contacted No
Béatrice ARRIETA Parti communiste francais Yvelines - VERSAILLES-SUD Not contacted No
Marie-Hélène Aubert Divers droite Yvelines - VERSAILLES-SUD Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Pierre BATTAIS Extrême gauche Yvelines - VERSAILLES-SUD Not contacted No
Flavien BAZENET Mouvement démocrate Yvelines - VERSAILLES-SUD Not contacted No
Brice CHARPIGNY Autres Yvelines - VERSAILLES-SUD Not contacted No
Annie COUPAS Europe Écologie - Les Verts Yvelines - VERSAILLES-SUD Not contacted No
François-Xavier DE LESTANG Front national Yvelines - VERSAILLES-SUD Not contacted No
Jean-Marc LE RUDULIER Union pour un mouvement populaire Yvelines - VERSAILLES-SUD Not contacted Finalist No
Arnaud MERCIER Majorité présidentielle Yvelines - VERSAILLES-SUD Not contacted No
Michel ROMBAUT Parti socialiste Yvelines - VERSAILLES-SUD Not contacted No
Philippe SAURY Divers droite Yvelines - VERSAILLES-SUD Not contacted No
Jean-Nicolas BECUE Majorité présidentielle Yvelines - LE VÉSINET Not contacted No
Jean-François BEL Union pour un mouvement populaire Yvelines - LE VÉSINET Not contacted Elected No
Dominique BERNARD Front national Yvelines - LE VÉSINET Not contacted No
Jean-Pierre CRET Parti communiste francais Yvelines - LE VÉSINET Not contacted No
Anne-Lise LEIBIUSKY Europe Écologie - Les Verts Yvelines - LE VÉSINET Not contacted Finalist No
Frédérique ROGÉ Parti socialiste Yvelines - LE VÉSINET Not contacted No
Jean-Louis BERTHET Union pour un mouvement populaire Yvelines - LE CHESNAY Not contacted Finalist No
Philippe BRILLAULT Divers droite Yvelines - LE CHESNAY Not contacted Elected No
Marie DURAND-SMET Autres Yvelines - LE CHESNAY Not contacted No
Laurence LADUREE Europe Écologie - Les Verts Yvelines - LE CHESNAY Not contacted No
Jean-Philippe LEMAIRE Front national Yvelines - LE CHESNAY Not contacted No
Georges MASSON Parti communiste francais Yvelines - LE CHESNAY Not contacted No
Claire MOURIER Parti socialiste Yvelines - LE CHESNAY Not contacted No
Dimitri DEBORD Parti communiste francais Yvelines - LE PECQ Not contacted No
Thibault GEFFROY Front national Yvelines - LE PECQ Not contacted No
Michel GOLLIARD Extrême droite Yvelines - LE PECQ Not contacted No
Gilles LAMY Europe Écologie - Les Verts Yvelines - LE PECQ Not contacted No
Daniel LEVEL Union pour un mouvement populaire Yvelines - LE PECQ Not contacted Elected No
Xavier ROCHE Divers droite Yvelines - LE PECQ Not contacted No
Michel STOFFEL Parti socialiste Yvelines - LE PECQ Not contacted Finalist No
Sylvia CANTALUPPI Divers droite Yvelines - SAINT-CYR-L'ECOLE Not contacted No
Estelle CHAUVEAU-EUGAINNE Parti communiste francais Yvelines - SAINT-CYR-L'ECOLE Not contacted No
Jacques DAIROU Front national Yvelines - SAINT-CYR-L'ECOLE Not contacted No
Etienne ERASIMUS Divers droite Yvelines - SAINT-CYR-L'ECOLE Not contacted No
Françoise FIAT Europe Écologie - Les Verts Yvelines - SAINT-CYR-L'ECOLE Not contacted No
Jean-Jacques LASSERRE Union pour un mouvement populaire Yvelines - SAINT-CYR-L'ECOLE Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Philippe MALLÉ Parti socialiste Yvelines - SAINT-CYR-L'ECOLE Not contacted Elected No
Véronique COTE-MILLARD Union pour un mouvement populaire Yvelines - PLAISIR Not contacted Finalist No
Tiphaine DUCHARNE Parti de Gauche - Front de Gauche Yvelines - PLAISIR Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No
Jean-Michel GOURDON Parti socialiste Yvelines - PLAISIR Not contacted Elected No
Bernard HUET Front national Yvelines - PLAISIR Not contacted No
Aminata MONDIN Europe Écologie - Les Verts Yvelines - PLAISIR Not contacted No
Bruno TABARY Mouvement démocrate Yvelines - PLAISIR Not contacted No
Michèle CHATEAU Parti socialiste Yvelines - ANDRÉSY Not contacted No
Mouni COUDOUX Parti communiste francais Yvelines - ANDRÉSY Not contacted No
Jean-Claude FROT Mouvement démocrate Yvelines - ANDRÉSY Not contacted No
Philippe GAUTRY Divers droite Yvelines - ANDRÉSY Not contacted No
Hugues RIBAULT Union pour un mouvement populaire Yvelines - ANDRÉSY Not contacted Finalist No
François SIMÉONI Front national Yvelines - ANDRÉSY Not contacted No
Joël TISSIER Europe Écologie - Les Verts Yvelines - ANDRÉSY Not contacted Elected No