cantons list -- Aisne

Children local authorities : Abbécourt, Achery, Acy, Agnicourt-et-Séchelles, Aguilcourt, Aisonville-et-Bernoville, Aizelles, Aizy-Jouy, Alaincourt, Allemant, Ambleny, Ambrief, Amifontaine, Amigny-Rouy, Ancienville, Andelain, Anguilcourt-le-Sart, Anizy-le-Château, Annois, Any-Martin-Rieux, Archon, Arcy-Sainte-Restitue, Armentières-sur-Ourcq, Arrancy, Artemps, Artonges, Assis-sur-Serre, Athies-sous-Laon, Attilly, Aubencheul-aux-Bois, Aubenton, Aubigny-aux-Kaisnes, Aubigny-en-Laonnois, Audignicourt, Audigny, Augy, Aulnois-sous-Laon, Autremencourt, Autreppes, Autreville, Azy-sur-Marne, Bagneux, Bancigny, Barenton-Bugny, Barenton-Cel, Barenton-sur-Serre, Barisis, Barzy-en-Thiérache, Barzy-sur-Marne, Bassoles-Aulers, Baulne-en-Brie, Bazoches-sur-Vesles, Beaumé, Beaumont-en-Beine, Beaurevoir, Beaurieux, Beautor, Beauvois-en-Vermandois, Becquigny, Belleau, Bellenglise, Belleu, Bellicourt, Benay, Bergues-sur-Sambre, Berlancourt, Berlise, Bernot, Berny-Rivière, Berrieux, Berry-au-Bac, Bertaucourt-Epourdon, Berthenicourt, Bertricourt, Berzy-le-Sec, Besmé, Besmont, Besny-et-Loizy, Béthancourt-en-Vaux, Beugneux, Beuvardes, Bézu-le-Guéry, Bézu-Saint-Germain, Bichancourt, Bieuxy, Bièvres, Billy-sur-Aisne, Billy-sur-Ourcq, Blanzy-lès-Fismes, Blérancourt, Blesmes, Bohain-en-Vermandois, Bois-lès-Pargny, Boncourt, Bonneil, Bonnesvalyn, Bony, Bosmont-sur-Serre, Bouconville-Vauclair, Boué, Bouffignereux, Bouresches, Bourg-et-Comin, Bourguignon-sous-Coucy, Bourguignon-sous-Montbavin, Braine, Brancourt-en-Laonnois, Brancourt-le-Grand, Brasles, Bray-Saint-Christophe, Braye, Braye-en-Laonnois, Braye-en-Thiérache, Brécy, Brenelle, Breny, Brie, Brissay-Choigny, Brissy-Hamégicourt, Brumetz, Brunehamel, Bruyères-et-Montbérault, Bruyères-sur-Fère, Bruys, Bucilly, Bucy-le-Long, Bucy-lès-Cerny, Bucy-lès-Pierrepont, Buire, Buironfosse, Burelles, Bussiares, Buzancy, Caillouël-Crépigny, Camelin, Castres, Caulaincourt, Caumont, Celles-lès-Condé, Celles-sur-Aisne, Cerizy, Cerny-en-Laonnois, Cerny-lès-Bucy, Cerseuil, Cessières, Chacrise, Chaillevois, Chalandry, Chambry, Chamouille, Champs, Chaourse, Charly-sur-Marne, Charmes, Chartèves, Chassemy, Château-Thierry, Châtillon-lès-Sons, Châtillon-sur-Oise, Chaudardes, Chaudun, Chauny, Chavignon, Chavigny, Chavonne, Chérêt, Chermizy-Ailles, Chéry-Chartreuve, Chéry-lès-Pouilly, Chéry-lès-Rozoy, Chevennes, Chevregny, Chevresis-Monceau, Chézy-en-Orxois, Chézy-sur-Marne, Chierry, Chigny, Chivres-en-Laonnois, Chivres-Val, Chivy-lès-Étouvelles, Chouy, Cierges, Cilly, Ciry-Salsogne, Clacy-et-Thierret, Clairfontaine, Clamecy, Clastres, Clermont-les-Fermes, Coincy, Coingt, Colligis-Crandelain, Colonfay, Commenchon, Concevreux, Condé-en-Brie, Condé-sur-Aisne, Condé-sur-Suippe, Condren, Connigis, Contescourt, Corbeny, Corcy, Coucy-la-Ville, Coucy-le-Château-Auffrique, Coucy-lès-Eppes, Coulonges-Cohan, Coupru, Courbes, Courboin, Courcelles-sur-Vesles, Courchamps, Courmelles, Courmont, Courtemont-Varennes, Courtrizy-et-Fussigny, Couvrelles, Couvron-et-Aumencourt, Coyolles, Cramaille, Craonne, Craonnelle, Crécy-au-Mont, Crécy-sur-Serre, Crépy, Crézancy, Croix-Fonsommes, Crouttes-sur-Marne, Crouy, Crupilly, Cuffies, Cugny, Cuirieux, Cuiry-Housse, Cuiry-lès-Chaudardes, Cuiry-lès-Iviers, Cuissy-et-Geny, Cuisy-en-Almont, Cutry, Cys-la-Commune, Cœuvres-et-Valsery, Dagny-Lambercy, Dallon, Dammard, Dampleux, Danizy, Dercy, Deuillet, Dhuizel, Dizy-le-Gros, Dohis, Dolignon, Dommiers, Domptin, Dorengt, Douchy, Dravegny, Droizy, Dury, Ébouleau, Effry, Englancourt, Épagny, Éparcy, Épaux-Bézu, Épieds, Eppes, Erlon, Erloy, Esquéhéries, Essigny-le-Grand, Essigny-le-Petit, Essises, Essômes-sur-Marne, Estrées, Étampes-sur-Marne, Étaves-et-Bocquiaux, Étouvelles, Étréaupont, Étreillers, Étrépilly, Étreux, Évergnicourt, Faucoucourt, Faverolles, Fayet, Fère-en-Tardenois, Fesmy-le-Sart, Festieux, Fieulaine, Filain, Flavigny-le-Grand-et-Beaurain, Flavy-le-Martel, Fleury, Fluquières, Folembray, Fonsommes, Fontaine-lès-Clercs, Fontaine-lès-Vervins, Fontaine-Notre-Dame, Fontaine-Uterte, Fontenelle, Fontenelle-en-Brie, Fontenoy, Foreste, Fossoy, Fourdrain, Francilly-Selency, Franqueville, Fresnes, Fresnes-en-Tardenois, Fresnoy-le-Grand, Fressancourt, Frières-Faillouël, Froidestrées, Froidmont-Cohartille, Gandelu, Gauchy, Gercy, Gergny, Germaine, Gernicourt, Gibercourt, Gizy, Gland, Glennes, Goudelancourt-lès-Berrieux, Goudelancourt-lès-Pierrepont, Goussancourt, Gouy, Grand-Rozoy, Grand-Verly, Grandlup-et-Fay, Grandrieux, Gricourt, Grisolles, Gronard, Grougis, Grugies, Guignicourt, Guise, Guivry, Guny, Guyencourt, Hannapes, Happencourt, Haramont, Harcigny, Hargicourt, Harly, Hartennes-et-Taux, Hary, Hautevesnes, Hauteville, Haution, Hinacourt, Hirson, Holnon, Homblières, Houry, Housset, Iron, Itancourt, Iviers, Jaulgonne, Jeancourt, Jeantes, Joncourt, Jouaignes, Jumencourt, Jumigny, Jussy, Juvigny, Juvincourt-et-Damary, L'Épine-aux-Bois, La Bouteille, La Capelle, La Celle-sous-Montmirail, La Chapelle-Monthodon, La Chapelle-sur-Chézy, La Croix-sur-Ourcq, La Fère, La Ferté-Chevresis, La Ferté-Milon, La Flamengrie, La Hérie, La Malmaison, La Neuville-Bosmont, La Neuville-en-Beine, La Neuville-Housset, La Neuville-lès-Dorengt, La Selve, La Vallée-au-Blé, La Vallée-Mulâtre, La Ville-aux-Bois-lès-Dizy, La Ville-aux-Bois-lès-Pontavert, Laffaux, Laigny, Lanchy, Landifay-et-Bertaignemont, Landouzy-la-Cour, Landouzy-la-Ville, Landricourt, Laniscourt, Laon, Lappion, Largny-sur-Automne, Latilly, Launoy, Laval-en-Laonnois, Lavaqueresse, Laversine, Le Catelet, Le Charmel, Le Hérie-la-Viéville, Le Nouvion-en-Thiérache, Le Plessier-Huleu, Le Sourd, Le Thuel, Le Verguier, Lehaucourt, Lemé, Lempire, Lerzy, Les Autels, Leschelles, Lesdins, Lesges, Lesquielles-Saint-Germain, Leuilly-sous-Coucy, Leury, Leuze, Levergies, Lhuys, Licy-Clignon, Lierval, Liesse-Notre-Dame, Liez, Limé, Lislet, Lizy, Logny-lès-Aubenton, Longpont, Longueval-Barbonval, Lor, Louâtre, Loupeigne, Lucy-le-Bocage, Lugny, Luzoir, Ly-Fontaine, Maast-et-Violaine, Mâchecourt, Macogny, Macquigny, Magny-la-Fosse, Maissemy, Maizy, Malzy, Manicamp, Marchais, Marchais-en-Brie, Marcy, Marcy-sous-Marle, Marest-Dampcourt, Mareuil-en-Dôle, Marfontaine, Margival, Marigny-en-Orxois, Marizy-Saint-Mard, Marizy-Sainte-Geneviève, Marle, Marly-Gomont, Martigny, Martigny-Courpierre, Mauregny-en-Haye, Mayot, Mennessis, Menneville, Mennevret, Mercin-et-Vaux, Merlieux-et-Fouquerolles, Merval, Mesbrecourt-Richecourt, Mesnil-Saint-Laurent, Meurival, Mézières-sur-Oise, Mézy-Moulins, Missy-aux-Bois, Missy-lès-Pierrepont, Missy-sur-Aisne, Molain, Molinchart, Monampteuil, Monceau-le-Neuf-et-Faucouzy, Monceau-le-Waast, Monceau-lès-Leups, Monceau-sur-Oise, Mondrepuis, Monnes, Mons-en-Laonnois, Mont-d'Origny, Mont-Notre-Dame, Mont-Saint-Jean, Mont-Saint-Martin, Mont-Saint-Père, Montaigu, Montbavin, Montbrehain, Montchâlons, Montcornet, Montescourt-Lizerolles, Montfaucon, Montgobert, Montgru-Saint-Hilaire, Monthenault, Monthiers, Monthurel, Montigny-en-Arrouaise, Montigny-l'Allier, Montigny-le-Franc, Montigny-Lengrain, Montigny-lès-Condé, Montigny-sous-Marle, Montigny-sur-Crécy, Montlevon, Montloué, Montreuil-aux-Lions, Morcourt, Morgny-en-Thiérache, Morsain, Mortefontaine, Mortiers, Moulins, Moussy-Verneuil, Moÿ-de-l'Aisne, Muret-et-Crouttes, Muscourt, Nampcelles-la-Cour, Nampteuil-sous-Muret, Nanteuil-la-Fosse, Nanteuil-Notre-Dame, Nauroy, Nesles-la-Montagne, Neufchâtel-sur-Aisne, Neuflieux, Neuilly-Saint-Front, Neuve-Maison, Neuville-Saint-Amand, Neuville-sur-Ailette, Neuville-sur-Margival, Neuvillette, Nizy-le-Comte, Nogent-l'Artaud, Nogentel, Noircourt, Noroy-sur-Ourcq, Nouvion-et-Catillon, Nouvion-le-Comte, Nouvion-le-Vineux, Nouvron-Vingré, Noyales, Noyant-et-Aconin, Ognes, Ohis, Oigny-en-Valois, Oisy, Ollezy, Omissy, Orainville, Orgeval, Origny-en-Thiérache, Origny-Sainte-Benoite, Osly-Courtil, Ostel, Oulches-la-Vallée-Foulon, Oulchy-la-Ville, Oulchy-le-Château, Paars, Paissy, Pancy-Courtecon, Papleux, Parcy-et-Tigny, Parfondeval, Parfondru, Pargnan, Pargny-Filain, Pargny-la-Dhuys, Pargny-les-Bois, Parpeville, Pasly, Passy-en-Valois, Passy-sur-Marne, Pavant, Perles, Pernant, Petit-Verly, Pierremande, Pierrepont, Pignicourt, Pinon, Pithon, Pleine-Selve, Ploisy, Plomion, Ployart-et-Vaurseine, Pommiers, Pont-Arcy, Pont-Saint-Mard, Pontavert, Pontru, Pontruet, Pouilly-sur-Serre, Prémont, Prémontré, Presles-et-Boves, Presles-et-Thierny, Priez, Prisces, Proisy, Proix, Prouvais, Proviseux-et-Plesnoy, Puiseux-en-Retz, Puisieux-et-Clanlieu, Quierzy, Quincy-Basse, Quincy-sous-le-Mont, Raillimont, Ramicourt, Regny, Remaucourt, Remies, Remigny, Renansart, Renneval, Résigny, Ressons-le-Long, Retheuil, Reuilly-Sauvigny, Révillon, Ribeauville, Ribemont, Rocourt-Saint-Martin, Rocquigny, Rogécourt, Rogny, Romeny-sur-Marne, Romery, Ronchères, Roucy, Rougeries, Roupy, Rouvroy, Rouvroy-sur-Serre, Royaucourt-et-Chailvet, Rozet-Saint-Albin, Rozières-sur-Crise, Rozoy-Bellevalle, Rozoy-sur-Serre, Saconin-et-Breuil, Sains-Richaumont, Saint-Agnan, Saint-Algis, Saint-Aubin, Saint-Bandry, Saint-Christophe-à-Berry, Saint-Clément, Saint-Erme-Outre-et-Ramecourt, Saint-Eugène, Saint-Gengoulph, Saint-Gobain, Saint-Gobert, Saint-Mard, Saint-Martin-Rivière, Saint-Michel, Saint-Nicolas-aux-Bois, Saint-Paul-aux-Bois, Saint-Pierre-Aigle, Saint-Pierre-lès-Franqueville, Saint-Pierremont, Saint-Quentin, Saint-Rémy-Blanzy, Saint-Simon, Saint-Thibaut, Saint-Thomas, Sainte-Croix, Sainte-Geneviève, Sainte-Preuve, Samoussy, Sancy-les-Cheminots, Saponay, Saulchery, Savy, Seboncourt, Selens, Septmonts, Septvaux, Sequehart, Serain, Seraucourt-le-Grand, Serches, Sergy, Seringes-et-Nesles, Sermoise, Servais, Serval, Séry-lès-Mézières, Silly-la-Poterie, Sinceny, Sissonne, Sissy, Soissons, Soize, Sommelans, Sommeron, Sommette-Eaucourt, Sons-et-Ronchères, Sorbais, Soucy, Soupir, Surfontaine, Suzy, Taillefontaine, Tannières, Tartiers, Tavaux-et-Pontséricourt, Tergnier, Terny-Sorny, Thenailles, Thenelles, Thiernu, Torcy-en-Valois, Toulis-et-Attencourt, Travecy, Trefcon, Trélou-sur-Marne, Troësnes, Trosly-Loire, Trucy, Tugny-et-Pont, Tupigny, Ugny-le-Gay, Urcel, Urvillers, Vadencourt, Vailly-sur-Aisne, Variscourt, Vassens, Vasseny, Vassogne, Vaucelles-et-Beffecourt, Vaudesson, Vaux-Andigny, Vaux-en-Vermandois, Vauxaillon, Vauxbuin, Vauxcéré, Vauxrezis, Vauxtin, Vendelles, Vendeuil, Vendhuile, Vendières, Vendresse-Beaulne, Vénérolles, Venizel, Verdilly, Vermand, Verneuil-sous-Coucy, Verneuil-sur-Serre, Versigny, Vervins, Vesles-et-Caumont, Veslud, Veuilly-la-Poterie, Vézaponin, Vézilly, Vic-sur-Aisne, Vichel-Nanteuil, Viel-Arcy, Viels-Maisons, Vierzy, Viffort, Vigneux-Hocquet, Ville-Savoye, Villemontoire, Villeneuve-Saint-Germain, Villeneuve-sur-Fère, Villequier-Aumont, Villeret, Villers-Agron-Aiguizy, Villers-Cotterêts, Villers-en-Prayères, Villers-Hélon, Villers-le-Sec, Villers-lès-Guise, Villers-Saint-Christophe, Villers-sur-Fère, Villiers-Saint-Denis, Vincy-Reuil-et-Magny, Viry-Noureuil, Vivaise, Vivières, Voharies, Vorges, Voulpaix, Voyenne, Vregny, Vuillery, Wassigny, Watigny, Wiège-Faty, Wimy, Wissignicourt, Œuilly
Parent local authorities : Picardie

Ask to be responsible of this local authority Add an initiative for 'Aisne'

Aisne (02)



98 candidates during first ballot

Canton Photo Name Party Constituency Signed the pact Finalist Propositions LL
Ibrahim ABOUBACAR Parti socialiste - SADA Not contacted Elected No
Soufou ALI Union pour un mouvement populaire - SADA Not contacted No
Isabelle Balkany Union pour un mouvement populaire - LEVALLOIS-PERRET-SUD Not contacted Finalist No
Dominique Cloarec Europe Écologie - Les Verts - LEVALLOIS-PERRET-SUD Pending No
Nicolas Codron PCF - Front de gauche - LEVALLOIS-PERRET-SUD Pending No
Arnaud De Courson De La Villeneuve Divers droite - LEVALLOIS-PERRET-SUD Pending Elected No
Geoffroy Rondepierre Front national - LEVALLOIS-PERRET-SUD Pending No
Jean-Laurent Turbet Parti socialiste - LEVALLOIS-PERRET-SUD Pending No
Aisne Daniel COUNOT Divers gauche Aisne - ANIZY-LE-CHÂTEAU Not contacted Elected No
Aisne Guénolé GADRET Divers droite Aisne - ANIZY-LE-CHÂTEAU Not contacted No
Aisne Gerhard JAHRLING Front national Aisne - ANIZY-LE-CHÂTEAU Not contacted Finalist No
Aisne Benoît ROGER Parti communiste francais Aisne - ANIZY-LE-CHÂTEAU Not contacted No
Aisne Nicolas ROHAT Union pour un mouvement populaire Aisne - ANIZY-LE-CHÂTEAU Not contacted No
Aisne Paul BLANDIN Parti communiste francais Aisne - BOHAIN-EN-VERMANDOIS Not contacted No
Aisne Michel COLLET Parti socialiste Aisne - BOHAIN-EN-VERMANDOIS Not contacted Elected No
Aisne William LANDA Majorité présidentielle Aisne - BOHAIN-EN-VERMANDOIS Not contacted No
Aisne José NAIN Front national Aisne - BOHAIN-EN-VERMANDOIS Not contacted Finalist No
Aisne Christophe FACCINI Front national Aisne - BRAINE Not contacted Finalist No
Aisne Alain LEJEUNE Divers gauche Aisne - BRAINE Not contacted No
Aisne François RAMPELBERG Majorité présidentielle Aisne - BRAINE Not contacted No
Aisne Fabrice ROBERT Parti radical de gauche Aisne - BRAINE Not contacted No
Aisne Ernest TEMPLIER Divers droite Aisne - BRAINE Not contacted Elected No
Aisne Didier COLPIN Divers gauche Aisne - LA CAPELLE Not contacted No
Aisne Françoise FRECHT Front national Aisne - LA CAPELLE Not contacted Finalist No
Aisne Frédéric MEURA Union pour un mouvement populaire Aisne - LA CAPELLE Not contacted Elected No
Aisne Bernard QUEVAL Parti de Gauche - Front de Gauche Aisne - LA CAPELLE Not contacted No
Aisne Christian COPIN Parti communiste francais Aisne - CHÂTEAU-THIERRY Not contacted No
Aisne Dominique JOURDAIN Europe Écologie - Les Verts Aisne - CHÂTEAU-THIERRY Not contacted Finalist No
Aisne Jacques KRABAL Parti radical de gauche Aisne - CHÂTEAU-THIERRY Not contacted Elected No
Aisne Dominique PADIEU Front national Aisne - CHÂTEAU-THIERRY Not contacted Finalist No
Aisne Frédérique YONNET Union pour un mouvement populaire Aisne - CHÂTEAU-THIERRY Not contacted No
Aisne Jean KOSCIELNIAK Union pour un mouvement populaire Aisne - CHAUNY Not contacted No
Aisne Jean-Luc LANOUILH Parti communiste francais Aisne - CHAUNY Not contacted Elected No
Aisne Evelyne PIETRE Front national Aisne - CHAUNY Not contacted Finalist No
Aisne Jean-Pierre AGOUTIN Front national Aisne - CRAONNE Not contacted No
Aisne Gérard DAGRY Divers gauche Aisne - CRAONNE Not contacted No
Aisne Noël GENTEUR Divers gauche Aisne - CRAONNE Not contacted Elected No
Aisne Thierry RAVERDY Majorité présidentielle Aisne - CRAONNE Not contacted Finalist No
Aisne Mireille CHEVET Front national Aisne - FÈRE-EN-TARDENOIS Not contacted Finalist No
Aisne Gérald HOUSSEAUX Europe Écologie - Les Verts Aisne - FÈRE-EN-TARDENOIS Signed No
Aisne Pierre LENOBLE Parti socialiste Aisne - FÈRE-EN-TARDENOIS Not contacted No
Aisne Marie-Jeanne POTIN Parti de Gauche - Front de Gauche Aisne - FÈRE-EN-TARDENOIS Not contacted No
Aisne Isabelle VASSEUR Union pour un mouvement populaire Aisne - FÈRE-EN-TARDENOIS Not contacted Elected No
Aisne Laurianne ALLUCHON Parti de Gauche - Front de Gauche Aisne - LAON-NORD Not contacted No
Aisne Baudouin DE CARPENTIER Front national Aisne - LAON-NORD Not contacted Finalist No
Aisne Habib HAOUASS Union pour un mouvement populaire Aisne - LAON-NORD Not contacted Finalist No
Aisne Fawaz KARIMET Parti socialiste Aisne - LAON-NORD Not contacted Elected No
Aisne Patrick BESSE Parti communiste francais Aisne - MARLE Not contacted No
Aisne Yves DAUDIGNY Parti socialiste Aisne - MARLE Not contacted Elected No
Aisne Séverine PALVADEAU Front national Aisne - MARLE Not contacted No
Aisne Simone BEAUVILLAIN Front national Aisne - NEUFCHÂTEL-SUR-AISNE Not contacted Finalist No
Aisne Gérard MEJEAN Parti radical de gauche Aisne - NEUFCHÂTEL-SUR-AISNE Not contacted Finalist No
Aisne Philippe TIMMERMAN Divers droite Aisne - NEUFCHÂTEL-SUR-AISNE Not contacted Elected No
Aisne Roselyne CAIL Divers droite Aisne - LE-NOUVION-EN-THIÉRACHE Not contacted Finalist No
Aisne Anne-Marie FOURNIER Front national Aisne - LE-NOUVION-EN-THIÉRACHE Not contacted Finalist No
Aisne Michel GOBEAUT Parti communiste francais Aisne - LE-NOUVION-EN-THIÉRACHE Not contacted No
Aisne Eric PETIAU Union pour un mouvement populaire Aisne - LE-NOUVION-EN-THIÉRACHE Not contacted No
Aisne Thierry THOMAS Parti socialiste Aisne - LE-NOUVION-EN-THIÉRACHE Not contacted Elected No
Aisne Emmanuel CAPLIN Union pour un mouvement populaire Aisne - RIBEMONT Not contacted No
Aisne Michel POTELET Parti socialiste Aisne - RIBEMONT Not contacted Elected No
Aisne Jean-Louis ROUX Front national Aisne - RIBEMONT Not contacted No
Aisne Pierre CHABOT Front national Aisne - SAINS-RICHAUMONT Not contacted No
Aisne Béatrice DOUCY Majorité présidentielle Aisne - SAINS-RICHAUMONT Not contacted No
Aisne Michel LEFEVRE Parti socialiste Aisne - SAINS-RICHAUMONT Not contacted Elected No
Aisne Stéphane ANDURAND Parti socialiste Aisne - SAINT-QUENTIN-CENTRE Not contacted Finalist No
Aisne Colette BLERIOT Union pour un mouvement populaire Aisne - SAINT-QUENTIN-CENTRE Not contacted Elected No
Aisne Yannick LEJEUNE Front national Aisne - SAINT-QUENTIN-CENTRE Not contacted Finalist No
Aisne Stéphane MONNOYER Mouvement démocrate Aisne - SAINT-QUENTIN-CENTRE Not contacted No
Aisne Olivier TOURNAY Parti communiste francais Aisne - SAINT-QUENTIN-CENTRE Not contacted No
Aisne Daniel WARGNIER Génération écologie Aisne - SAINT-QUENTIN-CENTRE Not contacted No
Aisne Viviane KIWADE Front national Aisne - SISSONNE Not contacted Finalist No
Aisne Pierre-Marie LEBEE Parti socialiste Aisne - SISSONNE Not contacted Elected No
Aisne Willy LOIZON Parti communiste francais Aisne - SISSONNE Not contacted No
Aisne Alain LORAIN Divers droite Aisne - SISSONNE Not contacted Finalist No
Aisne Arnaud BATTEFORT Parti socialiste Aisne - VAILLY-SUR-AISNE Not contacted Finalist No
Aisne Dominique GOSSET Front national Aisne - VAILLY-SUR-AISNE Not contacted Finalist No
Aisne Claude GRELOT Parti communiste francais Aisne - VAILLY-SUR-AISNE Not contacted No
Aisne Annick VENET Divers droite Aisne - VAILLY-SUR-AISNE Not contacted Elected No
Aisne Philippe JOSSE Union pour un mouvement populaire Aisne - VERMAND Not contacted No
Aisne Thierry LEFEVRE Divers gauche Aisne - VERMAND Not contacted Elected No
Aisne Christiane PLONQUET Front national Aisne - VERMAND Not contacted No
Aisne Jean-Pierre BALLIGAND Parti socialiste Aisne - VERVINS Not contacted Elected No
Aisne Chantal COLPIN Parti de Gauche - Front de Gauche Aisne - VERVINS Not contacted No
Aisne André FONTAINE Front national Aisne - VERVINS Not contacted Finalist No
Aisne José MEURICE Écologiste Aisne - VERVINS Not contacted No
Aisne Xavier TAQUET Union pour un mouvement populaire Aisne - VERVINS Not contacted Finalist No
Aisne Jacky BLANDIN Front national Aisne - VIC-SUR-AISNE Not contacted Finalist No
Aisne Jacques LESTRAT Parti de Gauche - Front de Gauche Aisne - VIC-SUR-AISNE Not contacted No
Aisne Jean-Luc MORAUX Parti socialiste Aisne - VIC-SUR-AISNE Not contacted Elected No
Aisne Nicolas REBEROT Union pour un mouvement populaire Aisne - VIC-SUR-AISNE Not contacted Finalist No
Aisne Sarah VAN-TREECK Parti communiste francais Aisne - VIC-SUR-AISNE Not contacted No
Aisne Michel AURIGNY Extrême gauche Aisne - SAINT-QUENTIN-NORD Not contacted No
Aisne Carole BERLEMONT Parti socialiste Aisne - SAINT-QUENTIN-NORD Not contacted Finalist No
Aisne Jean-Philippe DAUMONT Europe Écologie - Les Verts Aisne - SAINT-QUENTIN-NORD Not contacted No
Aisne Jérôme LAVRILLEUX Union pour un mouvement populaire Aisne - SAINT-QUENTIN-NORD Not contacted Elected No
Aisne Maria LE MEUR Parti communiste francais Aisne - SAINT-QUENTIN-NORD Not contacted No
Aisne Antonio RIBEIRO Majorité présidentielle Aisne - SAINT-QUENTIN-NORD Not contacted No
Aisne Eddy TOMBOIS Front national Aisne - SAINT-QUENTIN-NORD Not contacted Finalist No