cantons list -- Finistère

Children local authorities : Argol, Arzano, Audierne, Bannalec, Baye, Bénodet, Berrien, Beuzec-Cap-Sizun, Bodilis, Bohars, Bolazec, Botmeur, Botsorhel, Bourg-Blanc, Brasparts, Brélès, Brennilis, Brest, Briec, Brignogan-Plage, Camaret-sur-Mer, Carantec, Carhaix-Plouguer, Cast, Châteaulin, Châteauneuf-du-Faou, Cléden-Cap-Sizun, Cléden-Poher, Cléder, Clohars-Carnoët, Clohars-Fouesnant, Coat-Méal, Collorec, Combrit, Commana, Concarneau, Confort-Meilars, Coray, Crozon, Daoulas, Dinéault, Dirinon, Douarnenez, Edern, Elliant, Ergué-Gabéric, Esquibien, Fouesnant, Garlan, Gouesnach, Gouesnou, Gouézec, Goulien, Goulven, Gourlizon, Guengat, Guerlesquin, Guiclan, Guiler-sur-Goyen, Guilers, Guilligomarc'h, Guilvinec, Guimaëc, Guimiliau, Guipavas, Guipronvel, Guissény, Hanvec, Henvic, Hôpital-Camfrout, Huelgoat, Île-de-Batz, Île-de-Sein, Île-Molène, Île-Tudy, Irvillac, Kergloff, Kerlaz, Kerlouan, Kernilis, Kernouës, Kersaint-Plabennec, La Feuillée, La Forest-Landerneau, La Forêt-Fouesnant, La Martyre, La Roche-Maurice, Lampaul-Guimiliau, Lampaul-Plouarzel, Lampaul-Ploudalmézeau, Lanarvily, Landéda, Landeleau, Landerneau, Landévennec, Landivisiau, Landrévarzec, Landudal, Landudec, Landunvez, Langolen, Lanhouarneau, Lanildut, Lanmeur, Lannéanou, Lannédern, Lanneuffret, Lannilis, Lanrivoaré, Lanvéoc, Laz, Le Cloître-Pleyben, Le Cloître-Saint-Thégonnec, Le Conquet, Le Drennec, Le Faou, Le Folgoët, Le Juch, Le Ponthou, Le Relecq-Kerhuon, Le Tréhou, Le Trévoux, Lennon, Lesneven, Leuhan, Loc-Brévalaire, Loc-Eguiner, Loc-Eguiner-Saint-Thégonnec, Locmaria-Berrien, Locmaria-Plouzané, Locmélar, Locquénolé, Locquirec, Locronan, Loctudy, Locunolé, Logonna-Daoulas, Lopérec, Loperhet, Loqueffret, Lothey, Mahalon, Melgven, Mellac, Mespaul, Milizac, Moëlan-sur-Mer, Morlaix, Motreff, Névez, Ouessant, Pencran, Penmarch, Peumérit, Plabennec, Pleuven, Pleyben, Pleyber-Christ, Plobannalec-Lesconil, Ploéven, Plogastel-Saint-Germain, Plogoff, Plogonnec, Plomelin, Plomeur, Plomodiern, Plonéis, Plonéour-Lanvern, Plonévez-du-Faou, Plonévez-Porzay, Plouarzel, Ploudalmézeau, Ploudaniel, Ploudiry, Plouédern, Plouégat-Guérand, Plouégat-Moysan, Plouénan, Plouescat, Plouezoc'h, Plougar, Plougasnou, Plougastel-Daoulas, Plougonvelin, Plougonven, Plougoulm, Plougourvest, Plouguerneau, Plouguin, Plouhinec, Plouider, Plouigneau, Ploumoguer, Plounéour-Ménez, Plounéour-Trez, Plounéventer, Plounévez-Lochrist, Plounévézel, Plourin, Plourin-lès-Morlaix, Plouvien, Plouvorn, Plouyé, Plouzané, Plouzévédé, Plovan, Plozévet, Pluguffan, Pont-Aven, Pont-Croix, Pont-de-Buis-lès-Quimerch, Pont-l'Abbé, Porspoder, Port-Launay, Pouldergat, Pouldreuzic, Poullan-sur-Mer, Poullaouen, Primelin, Quéménéven, Querrien, Quimper, Quimperlé, Rédené, Riec-sur-Belon, Roscanvel, Rosnoën, Rosporden, Saint-Coulitz, Saint-Derrien, Saint-Divy, Saint-Eloy, Saint-Évarzec, Saint-Frégant, Saint-Goazec, Saint-Hernin, Saint-Jean-du-Doigt, Saint-Jean-Trolimon, Saint-Martin-des-Champs, Saint-Méen, Saint-Nic, Saint-Pabu, Saint-Pol-de-Léon, Saint-Renan, Saint-Rivoal, Saint-Sauveur, Saint-Ségal, Saint-Servais, Saint-Thégonnec, Saint-Thois, Saint-Thonan, Saint-Thurien, Saint-Urbain, Saint-Vougay, Saint-Yvi, Sainte-Sève, Santec, Scaër, Scrignac, Sibiril, Sizun, Spézet, Taulé, Telgruc-sur-Mer, Tourch, Trébabu, Treffiagat, Tréflaouénan, Tréflévénez, Tréflez, Trégarantec, Trégarvan, Tréglonou, Trégourez, Tréguennec, Trégunc, Trémaouézan, Tréméoc, Tréméven, Tréogat, Tréouergat, Trézilidé, Roscoff
Parent local authorities : Bretagne

Ask to be responsible of this local authority Add an initiative for 'Finistère'

Finistère (29)



140 candidates during first ballot

Canton Photo Name Party Constituency Signed the pact Finalist Propositions LL
Finistère Marie-Josée DAVID Divers droite Finistère - ARZANO Not contacted Finalist No
Finistère Marie-Isabelle DOUSSAL Parti socialiste Finistère - ARZANO Not contacted Elected No
Finistère André LOUSSAUT Regionaliste Finistère - ARZANO Not contacted No
Finistère Fabrice VIVIER Europe Écologie - Les Verts Finistère - ARZANO Not contacted No
Finistère Soizick WAUTHIER Parti communiste francais Finistère - ARZANO Not contacted No
Finistère Norbert DUIGOU Parti communiste francais Finistère - BANNALEC Not contacted No
Finistère Florent HILIOU Divers gauche Finistère - BANNALEC Not contacted Finalist No
Finistère Brigitte KLOAREG Regionaliste Finistère - BANNALEC Not contacted No
Finistère Guy LE SERGENT Parti socialiste Finistère - BANNALEC Not contacted Elected No
Finistère Antoine Beugnard Europe Écologie - Les Verts Finistère - BREST-PLOUZANÉ Signed No
Finistère Francis LE BIAN Union pour un mouvement populaire Finistère - BREST-PLOUZANÉ Not contacted Finalist No
Finistère Annie MUNIGLIA Mouvement démocrate Finistère - BREST-PLOUZANÉ Not contacted No
Finistère Chantal SIMON GUILLOU Parti socialiste Finistère - BREST-PLOUZANÉ Not contacted Elected No
Finistère Robert THOMAS Divers gauche Finistère - BREST-PLOUZANÉ Not contacted No
Finistère Denis BRETON Extrême gauche Finistère - BREST-RECOUVRANCE Not contacted No
Finistère Marie GUEYE Parti socialiste Finistère - BREST-RECOUVRANCE Not contacted Elected No
Finistère Renaud LE FLOC'H Union pour un mouvement populaire Finistère - BREST-RECOUVRANCE Not contacted Finalist No
Finistère Marif LOUSSOUARN Europe Écologie - Les Verts Finistère - BREST-RECOUVRANCE Not contacted No
Finistère Bertrand SEYS Parti de Gauche - Front de Gauche Finistère - BREST-RECOUVRANCE Not contacted No
Finistère Matthieu GUILLEMOT Extrême gauche Finistère - CARHAIX-PLOUGUER Not contacted No
Finistère Claudine LAPORTE Parti communiste francais Finistère - CARHAIX-PLOUGUER Not contacted No
Finistère Peggy LE BIHAN Regionaliste Finistère - CARHAIX-PLOUGUER Not contacted No
Finistère Louis ROUZIC Parti socialiste Finistère - CARHAIX-PLOUGUER Not contacted Finalist No
Finistère Christian TROADEC Divers gauche Finistère - CARHAIX-PLOUGUER Not contacted Elected No
Finistère Jérôme YVINEC Union pour un mouvement populaire Finistère - CARHAIX-PLOUGUER Not contacted Finalist No
Finistère François BESOMBES Union pour un mouvement populaire Finistère - CONCARNEAU Not contacted Finalist No
Finistère Philippe LE COZ Mouvement démocrate Finistère - CONCARNEAU Not contacted No
Finistère Youenn LE FLAO Divers gauche Finistère - CONCARNEAU Not contacted No
Finistère Stéphane LEFLOCH Europe Écologie - Les Verts Finistère - CONCARNEAU Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No
Finistère Yvon ROGARD Divers droite Finistère - CONCARNEAU Not contacted No
Finistère Nicole ZIEGLER Parti socialiste Finistère - CONCARNEAU Not contacted Elected No
Finistère Christian BEAUMANOIR Parti communiste francais Finistère - CROZON Not contacted No
Finistère Patrick BERTHELOT Union pour un mouvement populaire Finistère - CROZON Not contacted Finalist No
Finistère Marie-Anne HAAS Front national Finistère - CROZON Not contacted No
Finistère Jocelyne LECLERC Europe Écologie - Les Verts Finistère - CROZON Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No
Finistère André MENESGUEN Extrême gauche Finistère - CROZON Not contacted No
Finistère Louis RAMONE Divers gauche Finistère - CROZON Not contacted Elected No
Finistère Serge BORVON Europe Écologie - Les Verts Finistère - DAOULAS Not contacted No
Finistère Patricia HENAFF Majorité présidentielle Finistère - DAOULAS Not contacted Finalist No
Finistère Gisèle LE GUENNEC Divers gauche Finistère - DAOULAS Not contacted Finalist No
Finistère Françoise PERON Parti socialiste Finistère - DAOULAS Not contacted Elected No
Finistère Gwénola BAYES-MORVAN Union pour un mouvement populaire Finistère - FOUESNANT Not contacted Finalist No
Finistère André BERNARD Parti communiste francais Finistère - FOUESNANT Not contacted No
Finistère Nathalie CONAN Parti socialiste Finistère - FOUESNANT Not contacted Elected No
Finistère Vincent ESNAULT Europe Écologie - Les Verts Finistère - FOUESNANT Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No
Finistère Padrig LAURENT Regionaliste Finistère - FOUESNANT Not contacted No
Finistère Jean LOAEC Divers gauche Finistère - FOUESNANT Not contacted No
Finistère Alain ROUSSEAU Divers droite Finistère - FOUESNANT Not contacted No
Finistère Yann VALLERIE Extrême droite Finistère - FOUESNANT Not contacted No
Finistère Nathalie BERNARD Parti socialiste Finistère - LANMEUR Not contacted Elected No
Finistère Jérémy LAINE Parti communiste francais Finistère - LANMEUR Not contacted No
Finistère Christine PRIGENT-GUIZIOU Europe Écologie - Les Verts Finistère - LANMEUR Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No
Finistère Yvon TANGUY Divers droite Finistère - LANMEUR Not contacted Finalist No
Finistère Pierre APPRIOU Divers gauche Finistère - LANNILIS Not contacted No
Finistère Didier CHRETIEN Europe Écologie - Les Verts Finistère - LANNILIS Not contacted No
Finistère Claude GUIAVARC'H Parti socialiste Finistère - LANNILIS Not contacted Elected No
Finistère Pierre LE ROUX Regionaliste Finistère - LANNILIS Not contacted No
Finistère André LESVEN Divers droite Finistère - LANNILIS Not contacted Finalist No
Finistère Eric PELLENNEC Parti communiste francais Finistère - LANNILIS Not contacted No
Finistère Françoise SAGE Extrême gauche Finistère - LANNILIS Not contacted No
Finistère Jean-François TREGUER Divers droite Finistère - LANNILIS Not contacted Finalist No
Finistère Marie-Annick CREAC'HCADEC Divers droite Finistère - PLABENNEC Not contacted Finalist No
Finistère William LAMY Divers gauche Finistère - PLABENNEC Not contacted No
Finistère Jean-Yves PIRIOU Europe Écologie - Les Verts Finistère - PLABENNEC Not contacted No
Finistère Christian PLASSARD Parti socialiste Finistère - PLABENNEC Not contacted Elected No
Finistère Patrig AR GOARNIG Europe Écologie - Les Verts Finistère - PLEYBEN Not contacted No
Finistère Jean-Victor GRUAT Parti communiste francais Finistère - PLEYBEN Not contacted No
Finistère Marie-France LE BOULCH Parti socialiste Finistère - PLEYBEN Not contacted Elected No
Finistère Eric PALUD Divers gauche Finistère - PLEYBEN Not contacted No
Finistère Jean-Luc VIGOUROUX Divers droite Finistère - PLEYBEN Not contacted Finalist No
Finistère Antoine COROLLEUR Divers droite Finistère - PLOUDALMEZEAU Not contacted Elected No
Finistère Magali DEVAL Europe Écologie - Les Verts Finistère - PLOUDALMEZEAU Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No
Finistère René L'HOSTIS Regionaliste Finistère - PLOUDALMEZEAU Not contacted No
Finistère René PELLEAU Divers gauche Finistère - PLOUDALMEZEAU Not contacted Finalist No
Finistère Régine SCHIMANOVITZ Parti de Gauche - Front de Gauche Finistère - PLOUDALMEZEAU Not contacted No
Finistère Gildas BERNARD Divers droite Finistère - PLOUESCAT Not contacted Elected No
Finistère Chantal GUITTET Parti socialiste Finistère - PLOUESCAT Not contacted No
Finistère Yvon JULIAN Majorité présidentielle Finistère - PLOUESCAT Not contacted No
Finistère Paol MONNOYER Regionaliste Finistère - PLOUESCAT Not contacted No
Finistère Gérard DANIELOU Union pour un mouvement populaire Finistère - PLOUZÉVÉDÉ Not contacted Elected No
Finistère Dominique GUIZIEN Europe Écologie - Les Verts Finistère - PLOUZÉVÉDÉ Not contacted No
Finistère André MEAR Divers gauche Finistère - PLOUZÉVÉDÉ Not contacted No
Finistère Jacqueline DONVAL Parti socialiste Finistère - PONT-CROIX Not contacted Finalist No
Finistère Didier GUILLON Union pour un mouvement populaire Finistère - PONT-CROIX Not contacted Elected No
Finistère Nadine KERSAUDY Majorité présidentielle Finistère - PONT-CROIX Not contacted No
Finistère Camille LARFAOUI Divers gauche Finistère - PONT-CROIX Not contacted No
Finistère Paule MAICHE Europe Écologie - Les Verts Finistère - PONT-CROIX Not contacted No
Finistère Yves VAILLANT Regionaliste Finistère - PONT-CROIX Not contacted No
Finistère Véronique BLANCHET Parti communiste francais Finistère - PONT-L'ABBÉ Not contacted No
Finistère Daniel COUIC Parti socialiste Finistère - PONT-L'ABBÉ Not contacted Elected No
Finistère Françoise LECROQ Extrême gauche Finistère - PONT-L'ABBÉ Not contacted No
Finistère Thierry MAVIC Union pour un mouvement populaire Finistère - PONT-L'ABBÉ Not contacted Finalist No
Finistère Janick MORICEAU Europe Écologie - Les Verts Finistère - PONT-L'ABBÉ Not contacted No
Finistère Jacques TANGUY Mouvement démocrate Finistère - PONT-L'ABBÉ Not contacted No
Finistère Jean-Michel LE NAOUR Divers gauche Finistère - ROSPORDEN Not contacted No
Finistère Michel LOUSSOUARN Parti socialiste Finistère - ROSPORDEN Not contacted Elected No
Finistère Denis MADELAINE-NICOT Regionaliste Finistère - ROSPORDEN Not contacted No
Finistère Mickaël PRIMA Extrême droite Finistère - ROSPORDEN Not contacted No
Finistère Marcel TILLY Parti communiste francais Finistère - ROSPORDEN Not contacted Finalist No
Finistère Aline CHEVAUCHER Divers droite Finistère - SAINT-POL-DE-LÉON Not contacted Finalist No
Finistère Renaud D'HERBAIS Europe Écologie - Les Verts Finistère - SAINT-POL-DE-LÉON Signed No
Finistère Ismaël DUPONT Parti communiste francais Finistère - SAINT-POL-DE-LÉON Not contacted No
Finistère Jacques EDERN Divers gauche Finistère - SAINT-POL-DE-LÉON Not contacted Elected No
Finistère Josselin BOIREAU Europe Écologie - Les Verts Finistère - SAINT-THÉGONNEC Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No
Finistère Solange CREIGNOU Parti socialiste Finistère - SAINT-THÉGONNEC Not contacted Elected No
Finistère Daniel RAVASIO Parti communiste francais Finistère - SAINT-THÉGONNEC Not contacted No
Finistère Anthony Auffret Europe Écologie - Les Verts Finistère - BREST-CAVALE-BLANCHE-BOHARS Signed Yes
Finistère Daniel FERELLOC Divers droite Finistère - BREST-CAVALE-BLANCHE-BOHARS Not contacted Finalist No
Finistère Jean-Michel LE LORC'H Parti communiste francais Finistère - BREST-CAVALE-BLANCHE-BOHARS Not contacted No
Finistère Pascale MAHE Parti socialiste Finistère - BREST-CAVALE-BLANCHE-BOHARS Not contacted Elected No
Finistère Patrick APPERE Divers gauche Finistère - BREST-L'HERMITAGE-GOUESNOU Not contacted No
Finistère Dominique JAFFREDOU Parti socialiste Finistère - BREST-L'HERMITAGE-GOUESNOU Not contacted Elected No
Finistère Anne-Marie KERVERN Union Démocratique Bretonne Finistère - BREST-L'HERMITAGE-GOUESNOU Not contacted No
Finistère Stéphane ROUDAUT Union pour un mouvement populaire Finistère - BREST-L'HERMITAGE-GOUESNOU Not contacted Finalist No
Finistère Paulette DUBOIS Divers gauche Finistère - BREST-LAMBEZELLEC Not contacted No
Finistère Marie LAURENT Union pour un mouvement populaire Finistère - BREST-LAMBEZELLEC Not contacted Finalist No
Finistère Julie LE GOIC Europe Écologie - Les Verts Finistère - BREST-LAMBEZELLEC Signed Yes
Finistère Christine MARGOGNE Mouvement démocrate Finistère - BREST-LAMBEZELLEC Not contacted No
Finistère Franck RESPRIGET Parti socialiste Finistère - BREST-LAMBEZELLEC Not contacted Elected No
Finistère Robert BOUGUEON Divers droite Finistère - GUILVINEC Not contacted No
Finistère Jean-Marc BREN Union pour un mouvement populaire Finistère - GUILVINEC Not contacted Finalist No
Finistère Dominique JOLFRE Europe Écologie - Les Verts Finistère - GUILVINEC Not contacted No
Finistère Jean-Yves LEVEN Parti communiste francais Finistère - GUILVINEC Not contacted No
Finistère Raynald TANTER Parti socialiste Finistère - GUILVINEC Not contacted Elected No
Finistère Rébecca FAGOT-OUKKACHE Parti socialiste Finistère - BREST-KERICHEN Not contacted Elected No
Finistère Pascal KERBERENES Mouvement démocrate Finistère - BREST-KERICHEN Not contacted No
Finistère Emmanuelle MONNIER Majorité présidentielle Finistère - BREST-KERICHEN Not contacted Finalist No
Finistère Maxime PAUL Parti communiste francais Finistère - BREST-KERICHEN Not contacted No
Finistère Fragan VALENTIN-LEMENI Regionaliste Finistère - BREST-KERICHEN Not contacted No
Finistère Gaëlle ABILY Parti communiste francais Finistère - BREST-SAINT-MARC Not contacted No
Finistère Marc BERTHELOT Union pour un mouvement populaire Finistère - BREST-SAINT-MARC Not contacted Finalist No
Finistère Nathalie Chaline Europe Écologie - Les Verts Finistère - BREST-SAINT-MARC Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No
Finistère Geneviève HENRY Majorité présidentielle Finistère - BREST-SAINT-MARC Not contacted No
Finistère Nicole JOUAN Mouvement démocrate Finistère - BREST-SAINT-MARC Not contacted No
Finistère Marc LABBEY Parti socialiste Finistère - BREST-SAINT-MARC Not contacted Elected No
Finistère Christian Bucher Europe Écologie - Les Verts Finistère - BREST-SAINT-PIERRE Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No
Finistère Jean-Paul CAM Parti communiste francais Finistère - BREST-SAINT-PIERRE Not contacted No
Finistère Eric DECHAMPS Front national Finistère - BREST-SAINT-PIERRE Not contacted No
Finistère Pierre MAILLE Parti socialiste Finistère - BREST-SAINT-PIERRE Not contacted Elected No
Finistère Sophie MEVEL Majorité présidentielle Finistère - BREST-SAINT-PIERRE Not contacted Finalist No