cantons list -- Gironde

Children local authorities : Abzac, Aillas, Ambares-Et-Lagrave, Ambès, Andernos-les-Bains, Anglade, Arbanats, Arbis, Arcachon, Arcins, Arès, Arsac, Artigues-près-Bordeaux, Arveyres, Asques, Aubiac, Aubie-et-Espessas, Audenge, Auriolles, Auros, Avensan, Ayguemorte-les-Graves, Bagas, Baigneaux, Balizac, Barie, Baron, Barsac, Bassanne, Bassens, Baurech, Bayas, Bayon-sur-Gironde, Bazas, Beautiran, Bégadan, Bègles, Béguey, Belin-Béliet, Bellebat, Bellefond, Belvès-de-Castillon, Bernos-Beaulac, Berson, Berthez, Beychac-et-Caillau, Bieujac, Biganos, Birac, Blaignac, Blaignan, Blanquefort, Blasimon, Blaye, Blésignac, Bommes, Bonnetan, Bonzac, Bordeaux, Bossugan, Bouliac, Bourdelles, Bourg, Bourideys, Brach, Branne, Brannens, Braud-et-Saint-Louis, Brouqueyran, Bruges, Budos, Cabanac-et-Villagrains, Cabara, Cadarsac, Cadaujac, Cadillac, Cadillac-en-Fronsadais, Camarsac, Cambes, Camblanes-et-Meynac, Camiac-et-Saint-Denis, Camiran, Camps-sur-l'Isle, Campugnan, Canéjan, Cantenac, Cantois, Capian, Caplong, Captieux, Carbon-Blanc, Carcans, Cardan, Carignan-de-Bordeaux, Cars, Cartelègue, Casseuil, Castelmoron-d'Albret, Castelnau-de-Médoc, Castelviel, Castets-en-Dorthe, Castillon-de-Castets, Castillon-la-Bataille, Castres-Gironde, Caudrot, Caumont, Cauvignac, Cavignac, Cazalis, Cazats, Cazaugitat, Cénac, Cenon, Cérons, Cessac, Cestas, Cézac, Chamadelle, Cissac-Médoc, Civrac-de-Blaye, Civrac-en-Médoc, Civrac-sur-Dordogne, Cleyrac, Coimères, Coirac, Comps, Coubeyrac, Couquèques, Courpiac, Cours-de-Monségur, Cours-les-Bains, Coutras, Coutures, Créon, Croignon, Cubnezais, Cubzac-les-Ponts, Cudos, Cursan, Cussac-Fort-Médoc, Daignac, Dardenac, Daubèze, Dieulivol, Donnezac, Donzac, Doulezon, Escaudes, Escoussans, Espiet, Étauliers, Eynesse, Eyrans, Eysines, Faleyras, Fargues, Fargues-Saint-Hilaire, Flaujagues, Floirac, Floudès, Fontet, Fossès-et-Baleyssac, Fours, Francs, Fronsac, Frontenac, Gabarnac, Gaillan-en-Médoc, Gajac, Galgon, Gans, Gardegan-et-Tourtirac, Gauriac, Gauriaguet, Générac, Génissac, Gensac, Gironde-sur-Dropt, Giscos, Gornac, Goualade, Gours, Gradignan, Grayan-et-l'Hôpital, Grézillac, Grignols, Guillac, Guillos, Guîtres, Gujan-Mestras, Haux, Hostens, Hourtin, Hure, Illats, Isle-Saint-Georges, Izon, Jau-Dignac-et-Loirac, Jugazan, Juillac, La Brède, La Lande-de-Fronsac, La Réole, La Rivière, La Roquille, La Sauve, La Teste-de-Buch, Labarde, Labescau, Lacanau, Ladaux, Lados, Lagorce, Lalande-de-Pomerol, Lamarque, Lamothe-Landerron, Landerrouat, Landerrouet-sur-Ségur, Landiras, Langoiran, Langon, Lansac, Lanton, Lapouyade, Laroque, Lartigue, Laruscade, Latresne, Lavazan, Le Barp, Le Bouscat, Le Fieu, Le Haillan, Le Nizan, Le Pian-Médoc, Le Pian-sur-Garonne, Le Porge, Le Pout, Le Puy, Le Taillan-Médoc, Le Teich, Le Temple, Le Tourne, Le Tuzan, Le Verdon-sur-Mer, Lège-Cap-Ferret, Léogeats, Léognan, Lerm-et-Musset, Les Artigues-de-Lussac, Les Billaux, Les Églisottes-et-Chalaures, Les Esseintes, Les Lèves-et-Thoumeyragues, Les Peintures, Les Salles-de-Castillon, Lesparre-Médoc, Lestiac-sur-Garonne, Libourne, Lignan-de-Bazas, Lignan-de-Bordeaux, Ligueux, Listrac-de-Durèze, Listrac-Médoc, Lormont, Loubens, Louchats, Loupes, Loupiac, Loupiac-de-la-Réole, Lucmau, Ludon-Médoc, Lugaignac, Lugasson, Lugon-et-l'Île-du-Carnay, Lugos, Lussac, Macau, Madirac, Maransin, Marcenais, Marcheprime, Marcillac, Margaux, Margueron, Marimbault, Marions, Marsas, Martignas-sur-Jalle, Martillac, Martres, Masseilles, Massugas, Mauriac, Mazères, Mazion, Mérignac, Mérignas, Mesterrieux, Mios, Mombrier, Mongauzy, Monprimblanc, Monségur, Montagne, Montagoudin, Montignac, Montussan, Morizès, Mouillac, Mouliets-et-Villemartin, Moulis-en-Médoc, Moulon, Mourens, Naujac-sur-Mer, Naujan-et-Postiac, Néac, Nérigean, Neuffons, Noaillac, Noaillan, Omet, Ordonnac, Origne, Paillet, Parempuyre, Pauillac, Pellegrue, Périssac, Pessac, Pessac-sur-Dordogne, Petit-Palais-et-Cornemps, Peujard, Pineuilh, Plassac, Pleine-Selve, Podensac, Pomerol, Pompéjac, Pompignac, Pondaurat, Porchères, Portets, Préchac, Preignac, Prignac-en-Médoc, Prignac-et-Marcamps, Pugnac, Puisseguin, Pujols, Pujols-sur-Ciron, Puybarban, Puynormand, Queyrac, Quinsac, Rauzan, Reignac, Rimons, Riocaud, Rions, Roaillan, Romagne, Roquebrune, Ruch, Sablons, Sadirac, Saillans, Saint-Aignan, Saint-André-de-Cubzac, Saint-André-du-Bois, Saint-André-et-Appelles, Saint-Androny, Saint-Antoine, Saint-Antoine-du-Queyret, Saint-Antoine-sur-l'Isle, Saint-Aubin-de-Blaye, Saint-Aubin-de-Branne, Saint-Aubin-de-Médoc, Saint-Avit-de-Soulège, Saint-Avit-Saint-Nazaire, Saint-Brice, Saint-Caprais-de-Blaye, Saint-Caprais-de-Bordeaux, Saint-Christoly-de-Blaye, Saint-Christoly-Médoc, Saint-Christophe-de-Double, Saint-Christophe-des-Bardes, Saint-Cibard, Saint-Ciers-d'Abzac, Saint-Ciers-de-Canesse, Saint-Ciers-sur-Gironde, Saint-Côme, Saint-Denis-de-Pile, Saint-Émilion, Saint-Estèphe, Saint-Étienne-de-Lisse, Saint-Exupéry, Saint-Félix-de-Foncaude, Saint-Ferme, Saint-Genès-de-Blaye, Saint-Genès-de-Castillon, Saint-Genès-de-Fronsac, Saint-Genès-de-Lombaud, Saint-Genis-du-Bois, Saint-Germain-d'Esteuil, Saint-Germain-de-Grave, Saint-Germain-de-la-Rivière, Saint-Germain-du-Puch, Saint-Gervais, Saint-Girons-d'Aiguevives, Saint-Hilaire-de-la-Noaille, Saint-Hilaire-du-Bois, Saint-Hippolyte, Saint-Jean-d'Illac, Saint-Jean-de-Blaignac, Saint-Julien-Beychevelle, Saint-Laurent-d'Arce, Saint-Laurent-des-Combes, Saint-Laurent-du-Bois, Saint-Laurent-du-Plan, Saint-Laurent-Médoc, Saint-Léger-de-Balson, Saint-Léon, Saint-Loubert, Saint-Loubès, Saint-Louis-de-Montferrand, Saint-Macaire, Saint-Magne, Saint-Magne-de-Castillon, Saint-Maixant, Saint-Mariens, Saint-Martial, Saint-Martin-de-Laye, Saint-Martin-de-Lerm, Saint-Martin-de-Sescas, Saint-Martin-du-Bois, Saint-Martin-du-Puy, Saint-Martin-Lacaussade, Saint-Médard-d'Eyrans, Saint-Médard-de-Guizières, Saint-Médard-en-Jalles, Saint-Michel-de-Castelnau, Saint-Michel-de-Fronsac, Saint-Michel-de-Lapujade, Saint-Michel-de-Rieufret, Saint-Morillon, Saint-Palais, Saint-Pardon-de-Conques, Saint-Paul, Saint-Pey-d'Armens, Saint-Pey-de-Castets, Saint-Philippe-d'Aiguille, Saint-Philippe-du-Seignal, Saint-Pierre-d'Aurillac, Saint-Pierre-de-Bat, Saint-Pierre-de-Mons, Saint-Quentin-de-Baron, Saint-Quentin-de-Caplong, Saint-Romain-la-Virvée, Saint-Sauveur, Saint-Sauveur-de-Puynormand, Saint-Savin, Saint-Selve, Saint-Seurin-de-Bourg, Saint-Seurin-de-Cadourne, Saint-Seurin-de-Cursac, Saint-Seurin-sur-l'Isle, Saint-Sève, Saint-Sulpice-de-Faleyrens, Saint-Sulpice-de-Guilleragues, Saint-Sulpice-de-Pommiers, Saint-Sulpice-et-Cameyrac, Saint-Symphorien, Saint-Trojan, Saint-Vincent-de-Paul, Saint-Vincent-de-Pertignas, Saint-Vivien-de-Blaye, Saint-Vivien-de-Médoc, Saint-Vivien-de-Monségur, Saint-Yzan-de-Soudiac, Saint-Yzans-de-Médoc, Sainte-Colombe, Sainte-Croix-du-Mont, Sainte-Eulalie, Sainte-Florence, Sainte-Foy-la-Grande, Sainte-Foy-la-Longue, Sainte-Gemme, Sainte-Hélène, Sainte-Radegonde, Sainte-Terre, Salaunes, Salignac, Sallebœuf, Salles, Samonac, Saucats, Saugon, Saumos, Sauternes, Sauveterre-de-Guyenne, Sauviac, Savignac, Savignac-de-l'Isle, Semens, Sendets, Sigalens, Sillas, Soulac-sur-Mer, Soulignac, Soussac, Soussans, Tabanac, Taillecavat, Talais, Talence, Targon, Tarnès, Tauriac, Tayac, Teuillac, Tizac-de-Curton, Tizac-de-Lapouyade, Toulenne, Tresses, Uzeste, Valeyrac, Vayres, Vendays-Montalivet, Vensac, Vérac, Verdelais, Vertheuil, Vignonet, Villandraut, Villegouge, Villenave-d'Ornon, Villenave-de-Rions, Villeneuve, Virelade, Virsac, Yvrac
Parent local authorities : Aquitaine

Ask to be responsible of this local authority Add an initiative for 'Gironde'

Gironde (33)



163 candidates during first ballot

Canton Photo Name Party Constituency Signed the pact Finalist Propositions LL
Gironde Vital BAUDE Europe Écologie - Les Verts Gironde - ARCACHON Not contacted No
Gironde Chantal BERNARD Front national Gironde - ARCACHON Not contacted No
Gironde Pierre CLEAZ Parti communiste francais Gironde - ARCACHON Not contacted No
Gironde Yves FOULON Union pour un mouvement populaire Gironde - ARCACHON Not contacted Elected No
Gironde Vincent MINVILLE Divers droite Gironde - ARCACHON Not contacted No
Gironde Marlène PEYRUTIE Parti socialiste Gironde - ARCACHON Not contacted No
Gironde Anny BEY Union pour un mouvement populaire Gironde - AUDENGE Not contacted Finalist No
Gironde Jean-Robert Bos Europe Écologie - Les Verts Gironde - AUDENGE Signed Yes
Gironde Joël CONFOULAN Divers droite Gironde - AUDENGE Not contacted No
Gironde Lydie CROIZIER Front national Gironde - AUDENGE Not contacted No
Gironde Christian DARRIET Parti communiste francais Gironde - AUDENGE Not contacted No
Gironde Christian GAUBERT Parti socialiste Gironde - AUDENGE Not contacted Elected No
Gironde André-Marc BARNETT Union pour un mouvement populaire Gironde - AUROS Not contacted Finalist No
Gironde Christian DUBOUILH Parti communiste francais Gironde - AUROS Not contacted No
Gironde Jean LE GUERN Front national Gironde - AUROS Not contacted No
Gironde Francis ZAGHET Parti socialiste Gironde - AUROS Not contacted Elected No
Gironde Dominique BAUDE Europe Écologie - Les Verts Gironde - BELIN-BÉLIET Not contacted No
Gironde Jacky CUSOL Parti communiste francais Gironde - BELIN-BÉLIET Not contacted No
Gironde Marie-Christine LEMONNIER Union pour un mouvement populaire Gironde - BELIN-BÉLIET Not contacted Finalist No
Gironde Robert MERCADIER Front national Gironde - BELIN-BÉLIET Not contacted No
Gironde Vincent NUCHY Parti socialiste Gironde - BELIN-BÉLIET Not contacted Elected No
Gironde Patrick ALVAREZ Parti communiste francais Gironde - BORDEAUX-2 Not contacted No
Gironde Stéphane BOUDY Divers gauche Gironde - BORDEAUX-2 Not contacted No
Gironde Christophe BUGEAU Divers droite Gironde - BORDEAUX-2 Not contacted No
Gironde Anne-Marie CAZALET Union pour un mouvement populaire Gironde - BORDEAUX-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Gironde Valérie COLOMBIER Front national Gironde - BORDEAUX-2 Not contacted No
Gironde Michèle DELAUNAY Parti socialiste Gironde - BORDEAUX-2 Not contacted Elected No
Gironde Marc LASAYGUES Europe Écologie - Les Verts Gironde - BORDEAUX-2 Not contacted No
Gironde Olivier CAZAUX Europe Écologie - Les Verts Gironde - BORDEAUX-6 Not contacted No
Gironde Vincent MAURIN Parti communiste francais Gironde - BORDEAUX-6 Not contacted No
Gironde Alain MOGA Union pour un mouvement populaire Gironde - BORDEAUX-6 Not contacted Finalist No
Gironde Jacques RESPAUD Parti socialiste Gironde - BORDEAUX-6 Not contacted Elected No
Gironde Jean-Luc VENTURE Extrême gauche Gironde - BORDEAUX-6 Not contacted No
Gironde Christian BAQUE Extrême gauche Gironde - BOURG Not contacted No
Gironde Michèle BECHET Europe Écologie - Les Verts Gironde - BOURG Not contacted No
Gironde Jean-Franck BLANC Union pour un mouvement populaire Gironde - BOURG Not contacted Finalist No
Gironde Jean-Pierre CALONI Front national Gironde - BOURG Not contacted No
Gironde Max JEAN-JEAN Parti socialiste Gironde - BOURG Not contacted Elected No
Gironde Raymond RODRIGUEZ Parti communiste francais Gironde - BOURG Not contacted No
Gironde Pascal BOURGOIS Europe Écologie - Les Verts Gironde - BRANNE Not contacted No
Gironde Bruno FONTAN Parti communiste francais Gironde - BRANNE Not contacted No
Gironde William MARCY Front national Gironde - BRANNE Not contacted No
Gironde Christian MUR Parti socialiste Gironde - BRANNE Not contacted Elected No
Gironde Catherine VIANDON Union pour un mouvement populaire Gironde - BRANNE Not contacted Finalist No
Gironde Lionel CHOLLON Parti communiste francais Gironde - CADILLAC Not contacted Finalist No
Gironde Frédéric LATASTE Majorité présidentielle Gironde - CADILLAC Not contacted No
Gironde Albert LAULHERE Front national Gironde - CADILLAC Not contacted No
Gironde Guy MORENO Parti socialiste Gironde - CADILLAC Not contacted Elected No
Gironde Pierre PREAUT Union pour un mouvement populaire Gironde - CADILLAC Not contacted No
Gironde Liliane BARIBAUD Parti communiste francais Gironde - CAPTIEUX Not contacted No
Gironde Pierre CROIZIER Front national Gironde - CAPTIEUX Not contacted No
Gironde Gérard DUGAD Divers droite Gironde - CAPTIEUX Not contacted No
Gironde Jean-Luc GLEYZE Parti socialiste Gironde - CAPTIEUX Not contacted Elected No
Gironde Olivier HUYNH-QUAN-MINH Europe Écologie - Les Verts Gironde - CAPTIEUX Not contacted No
Gironde Aïcha COLAS Parti communiste francais Gironde - CARBON-BLANC Not contacted No
Gironde Jean-Paul DEBAILLEUL Front national Gironde - CARBON-BLANC Not contacted Finalist No
Gironde Marie-Claude GOUGAUD Union pour un mouvement populaire Gironde - CARBON-BLANC Not contacted No
Gironde Paula KNIBBS Europe Écologie - Les Verts Gironde - CARBON-BLANC Not contacted No
Gironde Philippe MADRELLE Parti socialiste Gironde - CARBON-BLANC Not contacted Elected No
Gironde Denis MAUGET Extrême gauche Gironde - CARBON-BLANC Not contacted No
Gironde Jean-Luc AUPETIT Front national Gironde - CASTELNAU-DE-MÉDOC Not contacted Finalist No
Gironde Johnny CARON Divers droite Gironde - CASTELNAU-DE-MÉDOC Not contacted No
Gironde Alain CUROT Parti communiste francais Gironde - CASTELNAU-DE-MÉDOC Pending No
Gironde Pascale GOT Parti socialiste Gironde - CASTELNAU-DE-MÉDOC Pending Elected No
Gironde Laurent PEYRONDET Mouvement démocrate Gironde - CASTELNAU-DE-MÉDOC Not contacted No
Gironde Stéphane SAUBUSSE Europe Écologie - Les Verts Gironde - CASTELNAU-DE-MÉDOC Pending No
Gironde Jean-Claude ABANADES Divers droite Gironde - GUÎTRES Not contacted Finalist No
Gironde Martine BERTANI Europe Écologie - Les Verts Gironde - GUÎTRES Not contacted No
Gironde Sébastien LABORDE Parti communiste francais Gironde - GUÎTRES Not contacted No
Gironde Alain MAROIS Parti socialiste Gironde - GUÎTRES Not contacted Elected No
Gironde Christian ROCHE Front national Gironde - GUÎTRES Not contacted No
Gironde Bernard FATH Parti socialiste Gironde - LABRÈDE Not contacted Elected No
Gironde Francis GAZEAU Union pour un mouvement populaire Gironde - LABRÈDE Not contacted Finalist No
Gironde Lucile JULIEN Front national Gironde - LABRÈDE Not contacted No
Gironde François PAPIAU Parti communiste francais Gironde - LABRÈDE Not contacted No
Gironde Jocelyne PELLET Europe Écologie - Les Verts Gironde - LABRÈDE Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No
Gironde Jean-Luc STANEK Majorité présidentielle Gironde - LABRÈDE Not contacted No
Gironde Marie-Thérèse ALONSO Sans étiquette Gironde - LIBOURNE Not contacted No
Gironde Lolita ARENAS Parti communiste francais Gironde - LIBOURNE Not contacted No
Gironde Antoine CARBONNIER Divers gauche Gironde - LIBOURNE Not contacted No
Gironde Nelly DARRIGAN Union pour un mouvement populaire Gironde - LIBOURNE Not contacted No
Gironde Isabelle HARDY Parti socialiste Gironde - LIBOURNE Not contacted Elected No
Gironde Anne-Christine ROYAL Front national Gironde - LIBOURNE Not contacted Finalist No
Gironde Pascal TEILLET Extrême gauche Gironde - LIBOURNE Not contacted No
Gironde Mireille TEULE Europe Écologie - Les Verts Gironde - LIBOURNE Not contacted No
Gironde Bernard DUSSAUT Parti socialiste Gironde - MONSÉGUR Not contacted Elected No
Gironde Gonzague MALHERBE Front national Gironde - MONSÉGUR Not contacted No
Gironde Marc PEUVRIER Mouvement démocrate Gironde - MONSÉGUR Not contacted No
Gironde Benjamin REGONESI Parti communiste francais Gironde - MONSÉGUR Not contacted No
Gironde Jacques COLOMBIER Front national Gironde - PAUILLAC Not contacted Finalist No
Gironde Sébastien HOURNAU Parti socialiste Gironde - PAUILLAC Pending Elected No
Gironde Stéphane LECLAIR Parti de Gauche - Front de Gauche Gironde - PAUILLAC Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No
Gironde Jean MINCOY Union pour un mouvement populaire Gironde - PAUILLAC Not contacted No
Gironde Christopher NUNES Europe Écologie - Les Verts Gironde - PAUILLAC Pending No
Gironde Christophe BIBES Parti communiste francais Gironde - PESSAC-1 Not contacted No
Gironde Eric MARTIN Union pour un mouvement populaire Gironde - PESSAC-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Gironde Edith MONCOUCUT Parti socialiste Gironde - PESSAC-1 Not contacted Elected No
Gironde Jacques REYGROBELLET Extrême gauche Gironde - PESSAC-1 Not contacted No
Gironde Isabelle UFFERTE Extrême gauche Gironde - PESSAC-1 Not contacted No
Gironde Frédéric WORINGER Europe Écologie - Les Verts Gironde - PESSAC-1 Not contacted No
Gironde Frédéric DESSIMOULIES Parti de Gauche - Front de Gauche Gironde - PUJOLS Not contacted No
Gironde Liliane POIVERT Union pour un mouvement populaire Gironde - PUJOLS Not contacted Elected No
Gironde Daniel RUSAIL Front national Gironde - PUJOLS Not contacted No
Gironde Marie-Emilie SALLETTE Parti socialiste Gironde - PUJOLS Not contacted Finalist No
Gironde Thierry DELOTTIER Europe Écologie - Les Verts Gironde - SAINT-CIERS-SUR-GIRONDE Not contacted No
Gironde Pierre DINET Front national Gironde - SAINT-CIERS-SUR-GIRONDE Not contacted No
Gironde Philippe PLISSON Parti socialiste Gironde - SAINT-CIERS-SUR-GIRONDE Not contacted Elected No
Gironde Hervé-Noël STAAL Parti de Gauche - Front de Gauche Gironde - SAINT-CIERS-SUR-GIRONDE Not contacted No
Gironde Anne-Marie VERIT Divers droite Gironde - SAINT-CIERS-SUR-GIRONDE Not contacted Finalist No
Gironde Françoise BARTHOLOMEW Europe Écologie - Les Verts Gironde - SAINT-LAURENT-MÉDOC Pending No
Gironde Christophe BIROT Parti socialiste Gironde - SAINT-LAURENT-MÉDOC Pending Elected No
Gironde Alain BONITON Front national Gironde - SAINT-LAURENT-MÉDOC Not contacted No
Gironde Jean-Marie FERON Union pour un mouvement populaire Gironde - SAINT-LAURENT-MÉDOC Not contacted Finalist No
Gironde Cécile HOSTEINS Parti communiste francais Gironde - SAINT-LAURENT-MÉDOC Not contacted No
Gironde Gérard AUPETIT Front national Gironde - SAINT-MACAIRE Not contacted No
Gironde Michel HILAIRE Parti communiste francais Gironde - SAINT-MACAIRE Not contacted Elected No
Gironde Florence LASSARADE Union pour un mouvement populaire Gironde - SAINT-MACAIRE Not contacted Finalist No
Gironde Bruno TAUZIN Parti socialiste Gironde - SAINT-MACAIRE Not contacted No
Gironde Claude BESOMBE Divers droite Gironde - SAINT-SYMPHORIEN Not contacted No
Gironde Catherine BOUILHET Front national Gironde - SAINT-SYMPHORIEN Not contacted No
Gironde Philippe CARREYRE Parti socialiste Gironde - SAINT-SYMPHORIEN Not contacted Elected No
Gironde Jacques LEGLISE Divers gauche Gironde - SAINT-SYMPHORIEN Not contacted No
Gironde Laetitia RODRIGUEZ Union pour un mouvement populaire Gironde - SAINT-SYMPHORIEN Not contacted No
Gironde Julien RUIZ Parti communiste francais Gironde - SAINT-SYMPHORIEN Not contacted No
Gironde Corinne THERAGE RIOU Extrême gauche Gironde - SAINT-SYMPHORIEN Not contacted No
Gironde Daniel BARBE Parti socialiste Gironde - SAUVETERRE-DE-GUYENNE Not contacted Finalist No
Gironde Yves D'AMECOURT Union pour un mouvement populaire Gironde - SAUVETERRE-DE-GUYENNE Not contacted Elected No
Gironde Hans GOURAUD Front national Gironde - SAUVETERRE-DE-GUYENNE Not contacted No
Gironde Christophe MIQUEU Parti de Gauche - Front de Gauche Gironde - SAUVETERRE-DE-GUYENNE Not contacted No
Gironde Marie-France ARCHIMBAUD Union pour un mouvement populaire Gironde - VILLANDRAUT Not contacted No
Gironde Isabelle DEXPERT Parti socialiste Gironde - VILLANDRAUT Not contacted Elected No
Gironde Sophie LAULAN Parti communiste francais Gironde - VILLANDRAUT Not contacted No
Gironde Julien PELUCHON Front national Gironde - VILLANDRAUT Not contacted No
Gironde Yann CHAIGNE Mouvement démocrate Gironde - BÈGLES Not contacted No
Gironde Fabienne FEDOU Europe Écologie - Les Verts Gironde - BÈGLES Not contacted No
Gironde Jean-Jacques PARIS Parti communiste francais Gironde - BÈGLES Not contacted Elected No
Gironde Jacques RAYNAUD Parti socialiste Gironde - BÈGLES Not contacted Finalist No
Gironde Béatrice DESAIGUES Parti socialiste Gironde - BORDEAUX-8 Not contacted Finalist No
Gironde Anne-Marie GUICHAOUA BEUCLER Parti communiste francais Gironde - BORDEAUX-8 Not contacted No
Gironde Pierre LOTHAIRE Union pour un mouvement populaire Gironde - BORDEAUX-8 Not contacted Elected No
Gironde Alexandre MARSAT Europe Écologie - Les Verts Gironde - BORDEAUX-8 Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No
Gironde Marie-Christine BOUTHEAU Europe Écologie - Les Verts Gironde - CENON Not contacted No
Gironde Xavier BUAILLON Front national Gironde - CENON Not contacted Finalist No
Gironde Alain DAVID Parti socialiste Gironde - CENON Not contacted Elected No
Gironde Fabien GAY Parti communiste francais Gironde - CENON Not contacted No
Gironde Christine HERAUD Extrême gauche Gironde - CENON Not contacted No
Gironde Philippe TARDY Union pour un mouvement populaire Gironde - CENON Not contacted No
Gironde Bernard CONTE Extrême gauche Gironde - TALENCE Not contacted No
Gironde Armand GUERIN Europe Écologie - Les Verts Gironde - TALENCE Not contacted No
Gironde Gilles SAVARY Parti socialiste Gironde - TALENCE Not contacted Elected No
Gironde Aurélien SEBTON Mouvement démocrate Gironde - TALENCE Not contacted Finalist No
Gironde Pascal BOURDON Extrême gauche Gironde - FLOIRAC Not contacted No
Gironde Françoise CANTET Parti communiste francais Gironde - FLOIRAC Not contacted No
Gironde Martine CHEVAUCHERIE Europe Écologie - Les Verts Gironde - FLOIRAC Not contacted No
Gironde Sylvie GAIDIER Front national Gironde - FLOIRAC Not contacted Finalist No
Gironde Jean-Pierre SOUBIE Divers gauche Gironde - FLOIRAC Not contacted Elected No
Gironde Philippe VERBOIS Mouvement démocrate Gironde - FLOIRAC Not contacted No
Gironde Gérard CHAUSSET Europe Écologie - Les Verts Gironde - MÉRIGNAC-2 Not contacted No
Gironde Jacques FERGEAU Parti socialiste Gironde - MÉRIGNAC-2 Not contacted Elected No
Gironde Bernard GONZALEZ Divers droite Gironde - MÉRIGNAC-2 Not contacted No
Gironde Claude MELLIER Parti communiste francais Gironde - MÉRIGNAC-2 Not contacted No
Gironde Thierry MILLET Majorité présidentielle Gironde - MÉRIGNAC-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Gironde Alain TROUILLE Front national Gironde - MÉRIGNAC-2 Not contacted No