cantons list -- Pas-de-Calais

Children local authorities : Ablain-Saint-Nazaire, Ablainzevelle, Acheville, Achicourt, Achiet-le-Grand, Achiet-le-Petit, Acq, Acquin-Westbécourt, Adinfer, Affringues, Agnez-lès-Duisans, Agnières, Agny, Aire-sur-la-Lys, Airon-Notre-Dame, Airon-Saint-Vaast, Aix-en-Ergny, Aix-en-Issart, Aix-Noulette, Alembon, Alette, Alincthun, Allouagne, Alquines, Ambleteuse, Ambricourt, Ambrines, Ames, Amettes, Amplier, Andres, Angres, Annay, Annequin, Annezin, Anvin, Anzin-Saint-Aubin, Ardres, Arleux-en-Gohelle, Arques, Arras, Athies, Attin, Aubigny-en-Artois, Aubin-Saint-Vaast, Aubrometz, Auchel, Auchy-au-Bois, Auchy-lès-Hesdin, Auchy-les-Mines, Audembert, Audincthun, Audinghen, Audrehem, Audresselles, Audruicq, Aumerval, Autingues, Auxi-le-Château, Averdoingt, Avesnes, Avesnes-le-Comte, Avesnes-lès-Bapaume, Avion, Avondance, Avroult, Ayette, Azincourt, Bailleul-aux-Cornailles, Bailleul-lès-Pernes, Bailleul-Sir-Berthoult, Bailleulmont, Bailleulval, Baincthun, Bainghen, Bajus, Balinghem, Bancourt, Bapaume, Baralle, Barastre, Barlin, Barly, Basseux, Bavincourt, Bayenghem-lès-Éperlecques, Bayenghem-lès-Seninghem, Bazinghen, Béalencourt, Beaudricourt, Beaufort-Blavincourt, Beaulencourt, Beaumerie-Saint-Martin, Beaumetz-lès-Aire, Beaumetz-lès-Cambrai, Beaumetz-lès-Loges, Beaurains, Beaurainville, Beauvoir-Wavans, Beauvois, Bécourt, Béhagnies, Belle-et-Houllefort, Bellebrune, Bellonne, Bénifontaine, Berck, Bergueneuse, Berlencourt-le-Cauroy, Berles-au-Bois, Berles-Monchel, Bermicourt, Berneville, Bernieulles, Bertincourt, Béthonsart, Béthune, Beugin, Beugnâtre, Beugny, Beussent, Beutin, Beuvrequen, Beuvry, Bezinghem, Biache-Saint-Vaast, Biefvillers-lès-Bapaume, Bienvillers-au-Bois, Bihucourt, Billy-Berclau, Billy-Montigny, Bimont, Blairville, Blangerval-Blangermont, Blangy-sur-Ternoise, Blendecques, Bléquin, Blessy, Blingel, Boffles, Boiry-Becquerelle, Boiry-Notre-Dame, Boiry-Saint-Martin, Boiry-Sainte-Rictrude, Bois-Bernard, Boisdinghem, Boisjean, Boisleux-au-Mont, Boisleux-Saint-Marc, Bomy, Bonnières, Bonningues-lès-Ardres, Bonningues-lès-Calais, Boubers-lès-Hesmond, Boubers-sur-Canche, Bouin-Plumoison, Boulogne-sur-Mer, Bouquehault, Bourecq, Bouret-sur-Canche, Bourlon, Bournonville, Bours, Boursin, Bourthes, Bouvelinghem, Bouvigny-Boyeffles, Boyaval, Boyelles, Brebières, Brêmes, Brévillers, Bréxent-Énocq, Brias, Brimeux, Bruay-La-Buissiere, Brunembert, Bucquoy, Buire-au-Bois, Buire-le-Sec, Buissy, Bullecourt, Bully-les-Mines, Buneville, Burbure, Bus, Busnes, Caffiers, Cagnicourt, Calais, Calonne-Ricouart, Calonne-sur-la-Lys, Camblain-Châtelain, Camblain-l'Abbé, Cambligneul, Cambrin, Camiers, Campagne-lès-Boulonnais, Campagne-lès-Guines, Campagne-lès-Hesdin, Campagne-lès-Wardrecques, Campigneulles-les-Grandes, Campigneulles-les-Petites, Canettemont, Canlers, Canteleux, Capelle-Fermont, Capelle-lès-Hesdin, Carency, Carly, Carvin, Cauchy-à-la-Tour, Caucourt, Caumont, Cavron-Saint-Martin, Chelers, Chériennes, Chérisy, Chocques, Clairmarais, Clarques, Clenleu, Clerques, Cléty, Colembert, Colline-Beaumont, Conchil-le-Temple, Conchy-sur-Canche, Condette, Contes, Conteville-en-Ternois, Conteville-lès-Boulogne, Coquelles, Corbehem, Cormont, Couin, Coullemont, Coulogne, Coulomby, Coupelle-Neuve, Coupelle-Vieille, Courcelles-le-Comte, Courcelles-lès-Lens, Courrières, Courset, Couturelle, Coyecques, Crémarest, Crépy, Créquy, Croisette, Croisilles, Croix-en-Ternois, Cucq, Cuinchy, Dainville, Dannes, Delettes, Denier, Dennebrœucq, Desvres, Diéval, Divion, Dohem, Douchy-lès-Ayette, Doudeauville, Dourges, Douriez, Douvrin, Drocourt, Drouvin-le-Marais, Duisans, Dury, Echinghen, Éclimeux, Écoivres, Écourt-Saint-Quentin, Écoust-Saint-Mein, Ecquedecques, Ecques, Écuires, Écurie, Éleu-dit-Leauwette, Elnes, Embry, Enguinegatte, Enquin-les-Mines, Enquin-sur-Baillons, Éperlecques, Épinoy, Eps, Équihen-Plage, Équirre, Ergny, Érin, Erny-Saint-Julien, Ervillers, Escalles, Escœuilles, Esquerdes, Essars, Estevelles, Estrée, Estrée-Blanche, Estrée-Cauchy, Estrée-Wamin, Estréelles, Étaing, Étaples, Éterpigny, Étrun, Évin-Malmaison, Famechon, Fampoux, Farbus, Fauquembergues, Favreuil, Febvin-Palfart, Ferfay, Ferques, Festubert, Feuchy, Ficheux, Fiefs, Fiennes, Fillièvres, Fléchin, Flers, Fleurbaix, Fleury, Floringhem, Foncquevillers, Fontaine-l'Étalon, Fontaine-lès-Boulans, Fontaine-lès-Croisilles, Fontaine-lès-Hermans, Fortel-en-Artois, Fosseux, Foufflin-Ricametz, Fouquereuil, Fouquières-lès-Béthune, Fouquières-lès-Lens, Framecourt, Frémicourt, Frencq, Fresnes-lès-Montauban, Fresnicourt-le-Dolmen, Fresnoy, Fresnoy-en-Gohelle, Fressin, Fréthun, Frévent, Frévillers, Frévin-Capelle, Fruges, Galametz, Gauchin-Légal, Gauchin-Verloingt, Gaudiempré, Gavrelle, Gennes-Ivergny, Givenchy-en-Gohelle, Givenchy-le-Noble, Givenchy-lès-la-Bassée, Gomiécourt, Gommecourt, Gonnehem, Gosnay, Gouves, Gouy-en-Artois, Gouy-en-Ternois, Gouy-Saint-André, Gouy-Servins, Gouy-sous-Bellonne, Graincourt-lès-Havrincourt, Grand-Rullecourt, Grenay, Grévillers, Grigny, Grincourt-lès-Pas, Groffliers, Guarbecque, Guémappe, Guemps, Guigny, Guinecourt, Guînes, Guisy, Habarcq, Haillicourt, Haisnes, Halinghen, Hallines, Halloy, Ham-en-Artois, Hamblain-les-Prés, Hamelincourt, Hames-Boucres, Hannescamps, Haplincourt, Haravesnes, Hardinghen, Harnes, Haucourt, Haut-Loquin, Haute-Avesnes, Hautecloque, Hauteville, Havrincourt, Hébuterne, Helfaut, Hendecourt-lès-Cagnicourt, Hendecourt-lès-Ransart, Hénin-Beaumont, Hénin-sur-Cojeul, Héninel, Henneveux, Hénu, Herbelles, Herbinghen, Héricourt, Herlin-le-Sec, Herlincourt, Herly, Hermaville, Hermelinghen, Hermies, Hermin, Hernicourt, Hersin-Coupigny, Hervelinghen, Hesdigneul-lès-Béthune, Hesdigneul-lès-Boulogne, Hesdin, Hesdin-l'Abbé, Hesmond, Hestrus, Heuchin, Heuringhem, Hézecques, Hinges, Hocquinghen, Houchin, Houdain, Houlle, Houvin-Houvigneul, Hubersent, Huby-Saint-Leu, Huclier, Hucqueliers, Hulluch, Humbercamps, Humbert, Humerœuille, Humières, Inchy-en-Artois, Incourt, Inghem, Inxent, Isbergues, Isques, Ivergny, Izel-lès-Équerchin, Izel-les-Hameaux, Journy, La Calotterie, La Capelle-lès-Boulogne, La Cauchie, La Comté, La Couture, La Herlière, La Loge, La Madelaine-sous-Montreuil, La Thieuloye, Labeuvrière, Labourse, Labroye, Lacres, Lagnicourt-Marcel, Laires, Lambres, Landrethun-le-Nord, Landrethun-lès-Ardres, Lapugnoy, Lattre-Saint-Quentin, Laventie, Le Parcq, Le Ponchel, Le Portel, Le Quesnoy-en-Artois, Le Sars, Le Souich, Le Touquet-Paris-Plage, Le Transloy, Le Wast, Lebiez, Lebucquière, Léchelle, Ledinghem, Lefaux, Leforest, Lens, Lépine, Les Attaques, Lespesses, Lespinoy, Lestrem, Leubringhen, Leulinghem, Leulinghen-Bernes, Libercourt, Licques, Liencourt, Lières, Liettres, Liévin, Lignereuil, Ligny-lès-Aire, Ligny-Saint-Flochel, Ligny-sur-Canche, Ligny-Thilloy, Lillers, Linghem, Linzeux, Lisbourg, Locon, Loison-sous-Lens, Loison-sur-Créquoise, Longfossé, Longuenesse, Longueville, Longvilliers, Loos-en-Gohelle, Lorgies, Lottinghen, Louches, Lozinghem, Lugy, Lumbres, Magnicourt-en-Comte, Magnicourt-sur-Canche, Maintenay, Maisnil, Maisnil-lès-Ruitz, Maisoncelle, Maizières, Mametz, Manin, Maninghem, Maninghen-Henne, Marant, Marck, Marconne, Marconnelle, Marenla, Maresquel-Ecquemicourt, Marest, Maresville, Marles-les-Mines, Marles-sur-Canche, Marquay, Marquion, Marquise, Martinpuich, Marœuil, Matringhem, Mazingarbe, Mazinghem, Mencas, Menneville, Mentque-Nortbécourt, Mercatel, Merck-Saint-Liévin, Méricourt, Merlimont, Metz-en-Couture, Meurchin, Mingoval, Moncheaux-lès-Frévent, Monchel-sur-Canche, Monchiet, Monchy-au-Bois, Monchy-Breton, Monchy-Cayeux, Monchy-le-Preux, Mondicourt, Mont-Bernanchon, Mont-Saint-Éloi, Montcavrel, Montenescourt, Montigny-en-Gohelle, Montreuil, Monts-en-Ternois, Morchies, Moringhem, Morval, Mory, Moulle, Mouriez, Moyenneville, Muncq-Nieurlet, Nabringhen, Nédon, Nédonchel, Nempont-Saint-Firmin, Nesles, Neufchâtel-Hardelot, Neulette, Neuve-Chapelle, Neuville-au-Cornet, Neuville-Bourjonval, Neuville-Saint-Vaast, Neuville-sous-Montreuil, Neuville-Vitasse, Neuvireuil, Nielles-lès-Ardres, Nielles-lès-Bléquin, Nielles-lès-Calais, Noeux-les-Mines, Nordausques, Noreuil, Norrent-Fontes, Nort-Leulinghem, Nortkerque, Nouvelle-Église, Noyelle-Vion, Noyelles-Godault, Noyelles-lès-Humières, Noyelles-lès-Vermelles, Noyelles-sous-Bellonne, Noyelles-sous-Lens, Noyellette, Nuncq-Hautecôte, Nœux-lès-Auxi, Nœux-les-Mines, Oblinghem, Offekerque, Offin, Offrethun, Oignies, Oisy-le-Verger, Oppy, Orville, Ostreville, Ourton, Outreau, Ouve-Wirquin, Oye-Plage, Palluel, Parenty, Pas-en-Artois, Pelves, Penin, Pernes, Pernes-lès-Boulogne, Peuplingues, Pierremont, Pihem, Pihen-lès-Guînes, Pittefaux, Planques, Plouvain, Polincove, Pommera, Pommier, Pont-à-Vendin, Prédefin, Pressy, Preures, Pronville, Puisieux, Quéant, Quelmes, Quercamps, Quernes, Quesques, Questrecques, Quiéry-la-Motte, Quiestède, Quilen, Quœux-Haut-Maînil, Racquinghem, Radinghem, Ramecourt, Rang-du-Fliers, Ransart, Raye-sur-Authie, Rebecques, Rebergues, Rebreuve-Ranchicourt, Rebreuve-sur-Canche, Rebreuviette, Reclinghem, Récourt, Recques-sur-Course, Recques-sur-Hem, Regnauville, Rely, Remilly-Wirquin, Rémy, Renty, Rety, Richebourg, Riencourt-lès-Bapaume, Riencourt-lès-Cagnicourt, Rimboval, Rinxent, Rivière, Robecq, Roclincourt, Rocquigny, Rodelinghem, Roëllecourt, Rollancourt, Rombly, Roquetoire, Rougefay, Roussent, Rouvroy, Royon, Ruisseauville, Ruitz, Rumaucourt, Rumilly, Ruminghem, Ruyaulcourt, Rœux, Sachin, Sailly-au-Bois, Sailly-en-Ostrevent, Sailly-Labourse, Sailly-sur-la-Lys, Sains-en-Gohelle, Sains-lès-Fressin, Sains-lès-Marquion, Sains-lès-Pernes, Saint-Amand, Saint-Aubin, Saint-Denœux, Saint-Étienne-au-Mont, Saint-Floris, Saint-Folquin, Saint-Georges, Saint-Hilaire-Cottes, Saint-Inglevert, Saint-Josse, Saint-Laurent-Blangy, Saint-Léger, Saint-Léonard, Saint-Martin-au-Laërt, Saint-Martin-Boulogne, Saint-Martin-Choquel, Saint-Martin-d'Hardinghem, Saint-Martin-sur-Cojeul, Saint-Michel-sous-Bois, Saint-Michel-sur-Ternoise, Saint-Nicolas, Saint-Omer, Saint-Omer-Capelle, Saint-Pol-sur-Ternoise, Saint-Rémy-au-Bois, Saint-Tricat, Saint-Venant, Sainte-Austreberthe, Sainte-Catherine, Sainte-Marie-Kerque, Sallaumines, Salperwick, Samer, Sangatte, Sanghen, Sapignies, Sars-le-Bois, Sarton, Sauchy-Cauchy, Sauchy-Lestrée, Saudemont, Saulchoy, Saulty, Savy-Berlette, Selles, Sempy, Seninghem, Senlecques, Senlis, Séricourt, Serques, Servins, Setques, Sibiville, Simencourt, Siracourt, Sombrin, Sorrus, Souastre, Souchez, Surques, Sus-Saint-Léger, Tangry, Tardinghen, Tatinghem, Teneur, Ternas, Thélus, Thérouanne, Thiembronne, Thièvres, Tigny-Noyelle, Tilloy-lès-Hermaville, Tilloy-lès-Mofflaines, Tilly-Capelle, Tilques, Tincques, Tingry, Tollent, Torcy, Tortefontaine, Tortequesne, Tournehem-sur-la-Hem, Tramecourt, Trescault, Troisvaux, Tubersent, Vacquerie-le-Boucq, Vacqueriette-Erquières, Valhuon, Vaudricourt, Vaudringhem, Vaulx, Vaulx-Vraucourt, Vélu, Vendin-le-Vieil, Vendin-lès-Béthune, Verchin, Verchocq, Verlincthun, Vermelles, Verquin, Verton, Vieil-Hesdin, Vieil-Moutier, Vieille-Chapelle, Vieille-Église, Villers-au-Bois, Villers-au-Flos, Villers-Brûlin, Villers-Châtel, Villers-l'Hôpital, Villers-lès-Cagnicourt, Villers-Sir-Simon, Vimy, Vincly, Violaines, Vis-en-Artois, Vitry-en-Artois, Waben, Wacquinghen, Wail, Wailly, Wailly-Beaucamp, Wambercourt, Wamin, Wancourt, Wanquetin, Wardrecques, Warlencourt-Eaucourt, Warlincourt-lès-Pas, Warlus, Warluzel, Wavrans-sur-l'Aa, Wavrans-sur-Ternoise, Westrehem, Wicquinghem, Widehem, Wierre-au-Bois, Wierre-Effroy, Willeman, Willencourt, Willerval, Wimereux, Wimille, Wingles, Wirwignes, Wismes, Wisques, Wissant, Witternesse, Wittes, Wizernes, Ytres, Zoteux, Zouafques, Zudausques, Zutkerque, Œuf-en-Ternois
Parent local authorities : Nord-Pas-de-Calais

Ask to be responsible of this local authority Add an initiative for 'Pas-de-Calais'

Pas-de-Calais (62)



207 candidates during first ballot

Canton Photo Name Party Constituency Signed the pact Finalist Propositions LL
Pas-de-Calais Bernard CARPENTIER Union pour un mouvement populaire Pas-de-Calais - ARDRES Not contacted Finalist No
Pas-de-Calais Franck DELABASSERUE Parti socialiste Pas-de-Calais - ARDRES Not contacted No
Pas-de-Calais David DHAISNE Europe Écologie - Les Verts Pas-de-Calais - ARDRES Not contacted No
Pas-de-Calais Ludovic LOQUET Divers gauche Pas-de-Calais - ARDRES Not contacted Elected No
Pas-de-Calais Tony MALAQUIN Front national Pas-de-Calais - ARDRES Not contacted No
Pas-de-Calais Thierry POUSSIERE Parti communiste francais Pas-de-Calais - ARDRES Not contacted No
Pas-de-Calais René CHEVALIER Parti communiste francais Pas-de-Calais - ARRAS-NORD Not contacted No
Pas-de-Calais Nicolas DESFACHELLE Parti socialiste Pas-de-Calais - ARRAS-NORD Not contacted Elected No
Pas-de-Calais Sylviane DUPONT Europe Écologie - Les Verts Pas-de-Calais - ARRAS-NORD Not contacted No
Pas-de-Calais Jean-Dominique GHEERBRANT Majorité présidentielle Pas-de-Calais - ARRAS-NORD Not contacted Finalist No
Pas-de-Calais Hervé LEYS Front national Pas-de-Calais - ARRAS-NORD Not contacted No
Pas-de-Calais Jean-Louis COTTIGNY Parti socialiste Pas-de-Calais - ARRAS-SUD Not contacted Elected No
Pas-de-Calais Alexandre COUSIN Europe Écologie - Les Verts Pas-de-Calais - ARRAS-SUD Not contacted No
Pas-de-Calais Marie-Christine DURIEZ Front national Pas-de-Calais - ARRAS-SUD Not contacted Finalist No
Pas-de-Calais Jean-Claude LEVIS Union pour un mouvement populaire Pas-de-Calais - ARRAS-SUD Not contacted No
Pas-de-Calais Fabienne NATHAN Parti communiste francais Pas-de-Calais - ARRAS-SUD Not contacted No
Pas-de-Calais Eric VENEL Écologiste Pas-de-Calais - ARRAS-SUD Not contacted No
Pas-de-Calais Yves DESENCLOS Parti communiste francais Pas-de-Calais - AUDRUICQ Not contacted No
Pas-de-Calais Cédric FASQUELLE Front national Pas-de-Calais - AUDRUICQ Not contacted No
Pas-de-Calais Olivier MAJEWICZ Parti socialiste Pas-de-Calais - AUDRUICQ Not contacted Elected No
Pas-de-Calais Nicole MARTINACHE Divers droite Pas-de-Calais - AUDRUICQ Not contacted No
Pas-de-Calais Marie-Françoise PEENAERT Europe Écologie - Les Verts Pas-de-Calais - AUDRUICQ Not contacted No
Pas-de-Calais Olivier PLANQUE Union pour un mouvement populaire Pas-de-Calais - AUDRUICQ Not contacted Finalist No
Pas-de-Calais Christiane BERTON Majorité présidentielle Pas-de-Calais - AVESNES-LE-COMTE Not contacted Finalist No
Pas-de-Calais Jean-Pierre DEFONTAINE Parti radical de gauche Pas-de-Calais - AVESNES-LE-COMTE Not contacted Elected No
Pas-de-Calais Christophe DEHOUX Divers droite Pas-de-Calais - AVESNES-LE-COMTE Not contacted No
Pas-de-Calais Jannick DUPRET Front national Pas-de-Calais - AVESNES-LE-COMTE Not contacted No
Pas-de-Calais Jean-Pierre D'HOLLANDER Front national Pas-de-Calais - BEAUMETZ-LÈS-LOGES Not contacted Finalist No
Pas-de-Calais Michel PETIT Union pour un mouvement populaire Pas-de-Calais - BEAUMETZ-LÈS-LOGES Not contacted Elected No
Pas-de-Calais Serge RAVAUX Europe Écologie - Les Verts Pas-de-Calais - BEAUMETZ-LÈS-LOGES Not contacted No
Pas-de-Calais Xavier SCHMIDT Parti communiste francais Pas-de-Calais - BEAUMETZ-LÈS-LOGES Not contacted No
Pas-de-Calais Bruno ARNOULT Parti communiste francais Pas-de-Calais - BOULOGNE-SUR-MER-SUD Not contacted No
Pas-de-Calais Christian BALY Parti socialiste Pas-de-Calais - BOULOGNE-SUR-MER-SUD Not contacted Elected No
Pas-de-Calais Antoine GOLLIOT Front national Pas-de-Calais - BOULOGNE-SUR-MER-SUD Not contacted Finalist No
Pas-de-Calais Richard HONVAULT Majorité présidentielle Pas-de-Calais - BOULOGNE-SUR-MER-SUD Not contacted No
Pas-de-Calais Christian PONCHE Union pour un mouvement populaire Pas-de-Calais - BOULOGNE-SUR-MER-SUD Not contacted No
Pas-de-Calais Fanny PUPPINCK Europe Écologie - Les Verts Pas-de-Calais - BOULOGNE-SUR-MER-SUD Not contacted No
Pas-de-Calais Roger DEMASSIEUX Front national Pas-de-Calais - CALAIS-NORD-OUEST Not contacted No
Pas-de-Calais Michel HAMY Divers droite Pas-de-Calais - CALAIS-NORD-OUEST Not contacted Elected No
Pas-de-Calais Jacky HENIN Parti communiste francais Pas-de-Calais - CALAIS-NORD-OUEST Not contacted Finalist No
Pas-de-Calais Teddy LAUBY Parti socialiste Pas-de-Calais - CALAIS-NORD-OUEST Not contacted No
Pas-de-Calais Christian LOUCHEZ Europe Écologie - Les Verts Pas-de-Calais - CALAIS-NORD-OUEST Not contacted No
Pas-de-Calais Hervé MORCRETTE Majorité présidentielle Pas-de-Calais - CALAIS-NORD-OUEST Not contacted No
Pas-de-Calais Marcel PIDOU Divers gauche Pas-de-Calais - CALAIS-NORD-OUEST Not contacted No
Pas-de-Calais Patrick ALLEMAND Parti communiste francais Pas-de-Calais - CALAIS-CENTRE Not contacted No
Pas-de-Calais Charles FRANCOIS Divers gauche Pas-de-Calais - CALAIS-CENTRE Not contacted No
Pas-de-Calais Francis GEST Europe Écologie - Les Verts Pas-de-Calais - CALAIS-CENTRE Not contacted No
Pas-de-Calais Laurent LENOIR Divers gauche Pas-de-Calais - CALAIS-CENTRE Not contacted No
Pas-de-Calais Philippe MIGNONET Union pour un mouvement populaire Pas-de-Calais - CALAIS-CENTRE Not contacted No
Pas-de-Calais Alexandre VAN KERKHOVE Majorité présidentielle Pas-de-Calais - CALAIS-CENTRE Not contacted No
Pas-de-Calais Philippe VASSEUR Parti socialiste Pas-de-Calais - CALAIS-CENTRE Not contacted Elected No
Pas-de-Calais Françoise VERNALDE Front national Pas-de-Calais - CALAIS-CENTRE Not contacted Finalist No
Pas-de-Calais Jean CLARISSE Parti communiste francais Pas-de-Calais - CAMBRIN Not contacted No
Pas-de-Calais Dalila DECOBERT Front national Pas-de-Calais - CAMBRIN Not contacted Finalist No
Pas-de-Calais Odette DURIEZ Parti socialiste Pas-de-Calais - CAMBRIN Not contacted Elected No
Pas-de-Calais Christophe BOUTILLIER Front national Pas-de-Calais - CAMPAGNE-LÈS-HESDIN Not contacted No
Pas-de-Calais Roger HOUZEL Divers droite Pas-de-Calais - CAMPAGNE-LÈS-HESDIN Not contacted No
Pas-de-Calais Jean LECOMTE Parti communiste francais Pas-de-Calais - CAMPAGNE-LÈS-HESDIN Not contacted No
Pas-de-Calais Eric LEJOSNE Parti socialiste Pas-de-Calais - CAMPAGNE-LÈS-HESDIN Not contacted Finalist No
Pas-de-Calais Ghislain TETARD Union pour un mouvement populaire Pas-de-Calais - CAMPAGNE-LÈS-HESDIN Not contacted Elected No
Pas-de-Calais André DELEVALLET Extrême droite Pas-de-Calais - CARVIN Not contacted No
Pas-de-Calais Gérard FOUGNIE Divers droite Pas-de-Calais - CARVIN Not contacted No
Pas-de-Calais Daniel LUDWIKOWSKI Europe Écologie - Les Verts Pas-de-Calais - CARVIN Not contacted No
Pas-de-Calais Daniel MACIEJASZ Parti socialiste Pas-de-Calais - CARVIN Not contacted Elected No
Pas-de-Calais Christopher SZCZUREK Front national Pas-de-Calais - CARVIN Not contacted Finalist No
Pas-de-Calais Manuel TOURBEZ Parti communiste francais Pas-de-Calais - CARVIN Not contacted No
Pas-de-Calais Philippe LELEU Divers droite Pas-de-Calais - DESVRES Not contacted No
Pas-de-Calais Alain LIBERT Parti communiste francais Pas-de-Calais - DESVRES Not contacted No
Pas-de-Calais Claude PRUDHOMME Parti socialiste Pas-de-Calais - DESVRES Not contacted Elected No
Pas-de-Calais Miguel TORRES Europe Écologie - Les Verts Pas-de-Calais - DESVRES Not contacted No
Pas-de-Calais Jacky VASSEUR Front national Pas-de-Calais - DESVRES Not contacted No
Pas-de-Calais Frédéric VIDAL Union pour un mouvement populaire Pas-de-Calais - DESVRES Not contacted Finalist No
Pas-de-Calais Jean-Bernard CYFFERS Parti socialiste Pas-de-Calais - ETAPLES Not contacted Finalist No
Pas-de-Calais Philippe FAIT Divers droite Pas-de-Calais - ETAPLES Not contacted No
Pas-de-Calais Martine GHEZAL Divers gauche Pas-de-Calais - ETAPLES Not contacted No
Pas-de-Calais Michel GOBERT Divers droite Pas-de-Calais - ETAPLES Not contacted No
Pas-de-Calais Geneviève MARGUERITTE Majorité présidentielle Pas-de-Calais - ETAPLES Not contacted Elected No
Pas-de-Calais Monique SGARD Front national Pas-de-Calais - ETAPLES Not contacted No
Pas-de-Calais Pascal THIEBAUX Parti communiste francais Pas-de-Calais - ETAPLES Not contacted No
Pas-de-Calais Monique VAMBRE Divers droite Pas-de-Calais - ETAPLES Not contacted No
Pas-de-Calais Olivier DELBE Front national Pas-de-Calais - FAUQUEMBERGUES Not contacted No
Pas-de-Calais Alain MEQUIGNON Parti socialiste Pas-de-Calais - FAUQUEMBERGUES Not contacted Elected No
Pas-de-Calais Eric DELEVAL Parti socialiste Pas-de-Calais - HOUDAIN Not contacted Finalist No
Pas-de-Calais Daniel DEWALLE Parti communiste francais Pas-de-Calais - HOUDAIN Not contacted Elected No
Pas-de-Calais Daniel MADAJEWSKI Union pour un mouvement populaire Pas-de-Calais - HOUDAIN Not contacted No
Pas-de-Calais Daniel MOUTON Divers droite Pas-de-Calais - HOUDAIN Not contacted No
Pas-de-Calais Emmanuel RIGNAUX Front national Pas-de-Calais - HOUDAIN Not contacted No
Pas-de-Calais Pascal SADLEJ Divers gauche Pas-de-Calais - HOUDAIN Not contacted No
Pas-de-Calais Lisette SUDIC TAILLIEU Europe Écologie - Les Verts Pas-de-Calais - HOUDAIN Signed No
Pas-de-Calais Lucien ANDRIES Parti communiste francais Pas-de-Calais - LILLERS Not contacted Elected No
Pas-de-Calais Stéphane CHIERS Europe Écologie - Les Verts Pas-de-Calais - LILLERS Not contacted No
Pas-de-Calais Benoît DELBECQUE Union pour un mouvement populaire Pas-de-Calais - LILLERS Not contacted Finalist No
Pas-de-Calais Eric DEMANDRILLE Parti socialiste Pas-de-Calais - LILLERS Not contacted No
Pas-de-Calais Alexandre LAINE Front national Pas-de-Calais - LILLERS Not contacted No
Pas-de-Calais Jean-Claude DARQUE Divers droite Pas-de-Calais - LE PARCQ Not contacted Elected No
Pas-de-Calais Olivier DEKNUYDT Front national Pas-de-Calais - LE PARCQ Not contacted No
Pas-de-Calais Bernard-Marie DUPONT Divers gauche Pas-de-Calais - LE PARCQ Not contacted Finalist No
Pas-de-Calais Michel BASCOULERGUE Front national Pas-de-Calais - SAINT-POL-SUR-TERNOISE Not contacted No
Pas-de-Calais Véronique BUARD Parti communiste francais Pas-de-Calais - SAINT-POL-SUR-TERNOISE Not contacted No
Pas-de-Calais Yves HENIART Divers droite Pas-de-Calais - SAINT-POL-SUR-TERNOISE Not contacted Finalist No
Pas-de-Calais Maurice LOUF Parti socialiste Pas-de-Calais - SAINT-POL-SUR-TERNOISE Not contacted Elected No
Pas-de-Calais Bertrand ALEXANDRE Divers gauche Pas-de-Calais - VIMY Not contacted Elected No
Pas-de-Calais Laurent BRICE Front national Pas-de-Calais - VIMY Not contacted Finalist No
Pas-de-Calais Jean-François DEPRET Divers droite Pas-de-Calais - VIMY Not contacted No
Pas-de-Calais Sandra DUSAUTOIR - DIONET Parti communiste francais Pas-de-Calais - VIMY Not contacted No
Pas-de-Calais Bernard Milleville Europe Écologie - Les Verts Pas-de-Calais - VIMY Signed Yes
Pas-de-Calais Dominique D****** Front national Pas-de-Calais - VITRY-EN-ARTOIS Not contacted Finalist No
Pas-de-Calais Sylvie JONIAUX Europe Écologie - Les Verts Pas-de-Calais - VITRY-EN-ARTOIS Not contacted No
Pas-de-Calais Saïd KHITER Union pour un mouvement populaire Pas-de-Calais - VITRY-EN-ARTOIS Not contacted No
Pas-de-Calais Rodrigue MROZ Parti socialiste Pas-de-Calais - VITRY-EN-ARTOIS Not contacted No
Pas-de-Calais Martial STIENNE Parti communiste francais Pas-de-Calais - VITRY-EN-ARTOIS Not contacted Elected No
Pas-de-Calais Freddy BAUDRIN Front national Pas-de-Calais - LENS-NORD-EST Not contacted Finalist No
Pas-de-Calais Sophie GAUTHY Union pour un mouvement populaire Pas-de-Calais - LENS-NORD-EST Not contacted No
Pas-de-Calais Jean-Michel HUMEZ Parti communiste francais Pas-de-Calais - LENS-NORD-EST Not contacted No
Pas-de-Calais Marie-Paule LEDENT Parti socialiste Pas-de-Calais - LENS-NORD-EST Not contacted Elected No
Pas-de-Calais Naceira VINCENT Europe Écologie - Les Verts Pas-de-Calais - LENS-NORD-EST Not contacted No
Pas-de-Calais Daniel CLIN Union pour un mouvement populaire Pas-de-Calais - AVION Not contacted No
Pas-de-Calais Alex GEST Europe Écologie - Les Verts Pas-de-Calais - AVION Not contacted No
Pas-de-Calais Philippe KONARSKI Parti socialiste Pas-de-Calais - AVION Not contacted No
Pas-de-Calais Jean-Luc MULLIER Front national Pas-de-Calais - AVION Not contacted Finalist No
Pas-de-Calais Jean-Marc TELLIER Parti communiste francais Pas-de-Calais - AVION Not contacted Elected No
Pas-de-Calais Alain DELANNOY Parti socialiste Pas-de-Calais - BÉTHUNE-SUD Not contacted Elected No
Pas-de-Calais Thomas DEMANNE Front national Pas-de-Calais - BÉTHUNE-SUD Not contacted Finalist No
Pas-de-Calais Catherine GLINATSIS Europe Écologie - Les Verts Pas-de-Calais - BÉTHUNE-SUD Not contacted No
Pas-de-Calais Michèle JAUSS Divers droite Pas-de-Calais - BÉTHUNE-SUD Not contacted No
Pas-de-Calais Patrick PERRIN Divers droite Pas-de-Calais - BÉTHUNE-SUD Not contacted No
Pas-de-Calais Henri TOBO Parti communiste francais Pas-de-Calais - BÉTHUNE-SUD Not contacted No
Pas-de-Calais Marie-Christine BOURGEOIS Front national Pas-de-Calais - CALAIS-EST Not contacted Finalist No
Pas-de-Calais Jean-Marc LEROY Mouvement démocrate Pas-de-Calais - CALAIS-EST Not contacted No
Pas-de-Calais Serge PERON Parti socialiste Pas-de-Calais - CALAIS-EST Not contacted Elected No
Pas-de-Calais Thérèse-Marie PETIT Union pour un mouvement populaire Pas-de-Calais - CALAIS-EST Not contacted No
Pas-de-Calais Valérie ROBILLIARD Europe Écologie - Les Verts Pas-de-Calais - CALAIS-EST Not contacted No
Pas-de-Calais Jean-Claude VANZAVELBERG Parti communiste francais Pas-de-Calais - CALAIS-EST Not contacted No
Pas-de-Calais Denise BOCQUILLET Mouvement démocrate Pas-de-Calais - ARRAS-OUEST Not contacted Elected No
Pas-de-Calais Antoine DETOURNE Parti socialiste Pas-de-Calais - ARRAS-OUEST Not contacted Finalist No
Pas-de-Calais Jean-Marc MAURICE Front national Pas-de-Calais - ARRAS-OUEST Not contacted No
Pas-de-Calais Laure OLIVIER Europe Écologie - Les Verts Pas-de-Calais - ARRAS-OUEST Not contacted No
Pas-de-Calais André RABOUILLE Parti communiste francais Pas-de-Calais - ARRAS-OUEST Not contacted No
Pas-de-Calais Pascale TILLIER Extrême gauche Pas-de-Calais - ARRAS-OUEST Not contacted No
Pas-de-Calais Laurent DUPORGE Parti socialiste Pas-de-Calais - LIÉVIN-SUD Not contacted Elected No
Pas-de-Calais Roger FRUCHART Front national Pas-de-Calais - LIÉVIN-SUD Not contacted Finalist No
Pas-de-Calais Hélène HOTTE Europe Écologie - Les Verts Pas-de-Calais - LIÉVIN-SUD Not contacted No
Pas-de-Calais Frédéric LAMAND Union pour un mouvement populaire Pas-de-Calais - LIÉVIN-SUD Not contacted No
Pas-de-Calais Maryse ROGER COUPIN Parti communiste francais Pas-de-Calais - LIÉVIN-SUD Not contacted No
Pas-de-Calais Denis BUHAGIAR Europe Écologie - Les Verts Pas-de-Calais - ARQUES Not contacted No
Pas-de-Calais Valérie DELOHEN Front national Pas-de-Calais - ARQUES Not contacted No
Pas-de-Calais Michel LEFAIT Parti socialiste Pas-de-Calais - ARQUES Not contacted Elected No
Pas-de-Calais Didier TALLEUX Parti communiste francais Pas-de-Calais - ARQUES Not contacted No
Pas-de-Calais Jonathan TRUANT Union pour un mouvement populaire Pas-de-Calais - ARQUES Not contacted No
Pas-de-Calais Patrice BESNARD Europe Écologie - Les Verts Pas-de-Calais - BARLIN Not contacted No
Pas-de-Calais Michel DAGBERT Parti socialiste Pas-de-Calais - BARLIN Not contacted Elected No
Pas-de-Calais Séverine LOUYET Parti communiste francais Pas-de-Calais - BARLIN Not contacted No
Pas-de-Calais Chantal SNIATECKI Front national Pas-de-Calais - BARLIN Not contacted Finalist No
Pas-de-Calais Michel CROMBET Union pour un mouvement populaire Pas-de-Calais - BOULOGNE-SUR-MER-NORD-OUEST Not contacted No
Pas-de-Calais Dominique DUPILET Parti socialiste Pas-de-Calais - BOULOGNE-SUR-MER-NORD-OUEST Not contacted Elected No
Pas-de-Calais Charles FONTAINE Parti communiste francais Pas-de-Calais - BOULOGNE-SUR-MER-NORD-OUEST Not contacted No
Pas-de-Calais Sébastien LANGLOIS Majorité présidentielle Pas-de-Calais - BOULOGNE-SUR-MER-NORD-OUEST Not contacted No
Pas-de-Calais Brigitte PERSSON Europe Écologie - Les Verts Pas-de-Calais - BOULOGNE-SUR-MER-NORD-OUEST Not contacted No
Pas-de-Calais Michel SONVILLE Front national Pas-de-Calais - BOULOGNE-SUR-MER-NORD-OUEST Not contacted Finalist No
Pas-de-Calais Sylvie BIGUET Europe Écologie - Les Verts Pas-de-Calais - CALAIS-SUD-EST Not contacted No
Pas-de-Calais Philippe BLET Divers gauche Pas-de-Calais - CALAIS-SUD-EST Not contacted No
Pas-de-Calais Michèle COURMONT Mouvement démocrate Pas-de-Calais - CALAIS-SUD-EST Not contacted No
Pas-de-Calais Françoise DUVIEUBOURG Parti socialiste Pas-de-Calais - CALAIS-SUD-EST Not contacted No
Pas-de-Calais Laurent LAIDEZ Parti radical de gauche Pas-de-Calais - CALAIS-SUD-EST Not contacted No
Pas-de-Calais Bernard LELIEVRE Majorité présidentielle Pas-de-Calais - CALAIS-SUD-EST Not contacted No
Pas-de-Calais Marcel LEVAILLANT Parti communiste francais Pas-de-Calais - CALAIS-SUD-EST Not contacted Elected No
Pas-de-Calais Jean-Jacques VERNALDE Front national Pas-de-Calais - CALAIS-SUD-EST Not contacted Finalist No
Pas-de-Calais Michel BAUDUIN Parti socialiste Pas-de-Calais - ROUVROY Not contacted No
Pas-de-Calais Laurent CIESIELSKI Europe Écologie - Les Verts Pas-de-Calais - ROUVROY Not contacted No
Pas-de-Calais Pierre FUDALA Front national Pas-de-Calais - ROUVROY Not contacted Finalist No
Pas-de-Calais Daniel SAUTY Majorité présidentielle Pas-de-Calais - ROUVROY Not contacted No
Pas-de-Calais Dominique WATRIN Parti communiste francais Pas-de-Calais - ROUVROY Not contacted Elected No
Pas-de-Calais Chantal BOJANEK Front national Pas-de-Calais - BERCK Not contacted No
Pas-de-Calais Bruno COUSEIN Union pour un mouvement populaire Pas-de-Calais - BERCK Not contacted Elected No
Pas-de-Calais Annie DELATTRE Parti socialiste Pas-de-Calais - BERCK Not contacted Finalist No
Pas-de-Calais Bernard KAZMIERCZAK Divers droite Pas-de-Calais - BERCK Not contacted No
Pas-de-Calais Danièle LHOMME Divers gauche Pas-de-Calais - BERCK Not contacted No
Pas-de-Calais Laurent WEILL Mouvement démocrate Pas-de-Calais - BERCK Not contacted No
Pas-de-Calais Evelyne BRASSART Divers droite Pas-de-Calais - BÉTHUNE-EST Not contacted No
Pas-de-Calais Elisabeth DELALLEAU Parti communiste francais Pas-de-Calais - BÉTHUNE-EST Not contacted No
Pas-de-Calais Raymond GAQUERE Parti socialiste Pas-de-Calais - BÉTHUNE-EST Not contacted Elected No
Pas-de-Calais Evelyne GERONNEZ Front national Pas-de-Calais - BÉTHUNE-EST Not contacted Finalist No
Pas-de-Calais Henri-Claude HONNART Divers gauche Pas-de-Calais - BÉTHUNE-EST Not contacted No
Pas-de-Calais Hervé RUBIN Europe Écologie - Les Verts Pas-de-Calais - BÉTHUNE-EST Not contacted No
Pas-de-Calais Nicolas BLANCHART Majorité présidentielle Pas-de-Calais - DAINVILLE Not contacted No
Pas-de-Calais Martial BUQUET Europe Écologie - Les Verts Pas-de-Calais - DAINVILLE Not contacted No
Pas-de-Calais Françoise ROSSIGNOL Parti socialiste Pas-de-Calais - DAINVILLE Not contacted Elected No
Pas-de-Calais Vincent ZIELINSKI Front national Pas-de-Calais - DAINVILLE Not contacted No
Pas-de-Calais Patrick BAILLEUL Front national Pas-de-Calais - DOUVRIN Not contacted Finalist No
Pas-de-Calais Annie CAULLET Union pour un mouvement populaire Pas-de-Calais - DOUVRIN Not contacted No
Pas-de-Calais Brigitte LARCHANCHE Parti communiste francais Pas-de-Calais - DOUVRIN Not contacted No
Pas-de-Calais Sophie LECLERCQ-VOISIN Europe Écologie - Les Verts Pas-de-Calais - DOUVRIN Not contacted No
Pas-de-Calais Vincent PASQUIER Divers gauche Pas-de-Calais - DOUVRIN Not contacted No
Pas-de-Calais Frédéric WALLET Parti socialiste Pas-de-Calais - DOUVRIN Not contacted Elected No
Pas-de-Calais Steeve BRIOIS Front national Pas-de-Calais - MONTIGNY-EN-GOHELLE Not contacted Finalist No
Pas-de-Calais Edmond BRUNEEL Parti communiste francais Pas-de-Calais - MONTIGNY-EN-GOHELLE Not contacted No
Pas-de-Calais Régine CALZIA Europe Écologie - Les Verts Pas-de-Calais - MONTIGNY-EN-GOHELLE Not contacted No
Pas-de-Calais Pierre FERRARI Divers gauche Pas-de-Calais - MONTIGNY-EN-GOHELLE Not contacted No
Pas-de-Calais Eric MOUTON Parti radical de gauche Pas-de-Calais - MONTIGNY-EN-GOHELLE Not contacted No
Pas-de-Calais Jean-Marie PICQUE Parti socialiste Pas-de-Calais - MONTIGNY-EN-GOHELLE Not contacted Elected No
Pas-de-Calais Patrick PIRET Mouvement démocrate Pas-de-Calais - MONTIGNY-EN-GOHELLE Not contacted No
Pas-de-Calais Olivier SAGNIER Union pour un mouvement populaire Pas-de-Calais - MONTIGNY-EN-GOHELLE Not contacted No
Pas-de-Calais Pierre COPPIN Europe Écologie - Les Verts Pas-de-Calais - LE PORTEL Not contacted No
Pas-de-Calais Jean-Claude ETIENNE Parti socialiste Pas-de-Calais - LE PORTEL Not contacted Elected No
Pas-de-Calais Laurent FEUTRY Union pour un mouvement populaire Pas-de-Calais - LE PORTEL Not contacted Finalist No
Pas-de-Calais Patrick LANOY Front national Pas-de-Calais - LE PORTEL Not contacted No
Pas-de-Calais Françoise LEROY Parti communiste francais Pas-de-Calais - LE PORTEL Not contacted No