cantons list -- Haut-Rhin

Children local authorities : Algolsheim, Altenach, Altkirch, Ammerschwihr, Ammerzwiller, Andolsheim, Appenwihr, Artzenheim, Aspach, Aspach-le-Bas, Aspach-le-Haut, Attenschwiller, Aubure, Baldersheim, Balgau, Ballersdorf, Balschwiller, Baltzenheim, Bantzenheim, Bartenheim, Battenheim, Beblenheim, Bellemagny, Bendorf, Bennwihr, Berentzwiller, Bergheim, Bergholtz, Bergholtzzell, Bernwiller, Berrwiller, Bettendorf, Bettlach, Biederthal, Biesheim, Biltzheim, Bischwihr, Bisel, Bitschwiller-lès-Thann, Blodelsheim, Blotzheim, Bollwiller, Bourbach-le-Bas, Bourbach-le-Haut, Bouxwiller, Bréchaumont, Breitenbach-Haut-Rhin, Bretten, Brinckheim, Bruebach, Brunstatt, Buethwiller, Buhl, Burnhaupt-le-Bas, Burnhaupt-le-Haut, Buschwiller, Carspach, Cernay, Chalampé, Chavannes-sur-l'Étang, Colmar, Courtavon, Dannemarie, Dessenheim, Didenheim, Diefmatten, Dietwiller, Dolleren, Durlinsdorf, Durmenach, Durrenentzen, Eglingen, Eguisheim, Elbach, Emlingen, Ensisheim, Eschbach-au-Val, Eschentzwiller, Eteimbes, Falkwiller, Feldbach, Feldkirch, Fellering, Ferrette, Fessenheim, Fislis, Flaxlanden, Folgensbourg, Fortschwihr, Franken, Fréland, Friesen, Frœningen, Fulleren, Galfingue, Geishouse, Geispitzen, Geiswasser, Gildwiller, Goldbach-Altenbach, Gommersdorf, Grentzingen, Griesbach-au-Val, Grussenheim, Gueberschwihr, Guebwiller, Guémar, Guevenatten, Guewenheim, Gundolsheim, Gunsbach, Habsheim, Hagenbach, Hagenthal-le-Bas, Hagenthal-le-Haut, Hartmannswiller, Hattstatt, Hausgauen, Hecken, Hégenheim, Heidwiller, Heimersdorf, Heimsbrunn, Heiteren, Heiwiller, Helfrantzkirch, Henflingen, Herrlisheim-près-Colmar, Hésingue, Hettenschlag, Hindlingen, Hirsingue, Hirtzbach, Hirtzfelden, Hochstatt, Hohrod, Holtzwihr, Hombourg, Horbourg-Wihr, Houssen, Hunawihr, Hundsbach, Huningue, Husseren-les-Châteaux, Husseren-Wesserling, Illfurth, Illhaeusern, Illzach, Ingersheim, Issenheim, Jebsheim, Jettingen, Jungholtz, Kappelen, Katzenthal, Kaysersberg, Kembs, Kientzheim, Kiffis, Kingersheim, Kirchberg, Knœringue, Kruth, Kunheim, Kœstlach, Kœtzingue, Labaroche, Landser, Lapoutroie, Largitzen, Lautenbach, Lautenbachzell, Lauw, Le Bonhomme, Leimbach, Levoncourt, Leymen, Liebenswiller, Liebsdorf, Lièpvre, Ligsdorf, Linsdorf, Linthal, Logelheim, Lucelle, Luemschwiller, Luttenbach-près-Munster, Lutter, Lutterbach, Magny, Magstatt-le-Bas, Magstatt-le-Haut, Malmerspach, Manspach, Masevaux, Mertzen, Merxheim, Metzeral, Meyenheim, Michelbach, Michelbach-le-Bas, Michelbach-le-Haut, Mittelwihr, Mittlach, Mitzach, Mollau, Montreux-Jeune, Montreux-Vieux, Moosch, Mooslargue, Morschwiller-le-Bas, Mortzwiller, Muespach, Muespach-le-Haut, Muhlbach-sur-Munster, Mulhouse, Munchhouse, Munster, Muntzenheim, Munwiller, Murbach, Mœrnach, Nambsheim, Neuf-Brisach, Neuwiller, Niederbruck, Niederentzen, Niederhergheim, Niedermorschwihr, Niffer, Oberbruck, Oberdorf, Oberentzen, Oberhergheim, Oberlarg, Obermorschwihr, Obermorschwiller, Obersaasheim, Oderen, Oltingue, Orbey, Orschwihr, Osenbach, Ostheim, Ottmarsheim, Petit-Landau, Pfaffenheim, Pfastatt, Pfetterhouse, Pulversheim, Raedersdorf, Raedersheim, Rammersmatt, Ranspach, Ranspach-le-Bas, Ranspach-le-Haut, Rantzwiller, Réguisheim, Reiningue, Retzwiller, Ribeauvillé, Richwiller, Riedisheim, Riedwihr, Riespach, Rimbach-près-Guebwiller, Rimbach-près-Masevaux, Rimbachzell, Riquewihr, Rixheim, Roderen, Rodern, Roggenhouse, Romagny, Rombach-le-Franc, Roppentzwiller, Rorschwihr, Rosenau, Rouffach, Ruederbach, Ruelisheim, Rumersheim-le-Haut, Rustenhart, Saint-Amarin, Saint-Bernard, Saint-Cosme, Saint-Hippolyte, Saint-Louis, Saint-Ulrich, Sainte-Croix-aux-Mines, Sainte-Croix-en-Plaine, Sainte-Marie-aux-Mines, Sausheim, Schlierbach, Schweighouse-Thann, Schwoben, Sentheim, Seppois-le-Bas, Seppois-le-Haut, Sewen, Sickert, Sierentz, Sigolsheim, Sondernach, Sondersdorf, Soppe-le-Bas, Soppe-le-Haut, Soultz-Haut-Rhin, Soultzbach-les-Bains, Soultzeren, Soultzmatt, Spechbach-le-Bas, Spechbach-le-Haut, Staffelfelden, Steinbach, Steinbrunn-le-Bas, Steinbrunn-le-Haut, Steinsoultz, Sternenberg, Stetten, Storckensohn, Stosswihr, Strueth, Sundhoffen, Tagolsheim, Tagsdorf, Thann, Thannenkirch, Traubach-le-Bas, Traubach-le-Haut, Turckheim, Ueberstrass, Uffheim, Uffholtz, Ungersheim, Urbès, Urschenheim, Valdieu-Lutran, Vieux-Ferrette, Vieux-Thann, Village-Neuf, Vogelgrun, Volgelsheim, Vœgtlinshoffen, Wahlbach, Walbach, Waldighofen, Walheim, Waltenheim, Wasserbourg, Wattwiller, Weckolsheim, Wegscheid, Wentzwiller, Werentzhouse, Westhalten, Wettolsheim, Wickerschwihr, Widensolen, Wihr-au-Val, Wildenstein, Willer, Willer-sur-Thur, Winkel, Wintzenheim, Wittelsheim, Wittenheim, Wittersdorf, Wolfersdorf, Wolfgantzen, Wolschwiller, Wuenheim, Zaessingue, Zellenberg, Zillisheim, Zimmerbach, Zimmersheim
Parent local authorities : Alsace

Ask to be responsible of this local authority Add an initiative for 'Haut-Rhin'

Haut-Rhin (68)



72 candidates during first ballot

Canton Photo Name Party Constituency Signed the pact Finalist Propositions LL
Haut-Rhin Jean BITTERLIN Écologiste Haut-Rhin - ALTKIRCH Not contacted Finalist No
Haut-Rhin Alphonse HARTMANN Union pour un mouvement populaire Haut-Rhin - ALTKIRCH Not contacted Elected No
Haut-Rhin François MARX Regionaliste Haut-Rhin - ALTKIRCH Not contacted No
Haut-Rhin Fabrice MONNOT Extrême gauche Haut-Rhin - ALTKIRCH Not contacted No
Haut-Rhin Gilles PETIT Front national Haut-Rhin - ALTKIRCH Not contacted Finalist No
Haut-Rhin Jean SCHMIDT Divers droite Haut-Rhin - ALTKIRCH Not contacted No
Haut-Rhin Anne ZIMMERMANN Autres Haut-Rhin - ALTKIRCH Not contacted No
Haut-Rhin Christian DIETSCH Divers droite Haut-Rhin - ANDOLSHEIM Not contacted No
Haut-Rhin Michel INGOLD Front national Haut-Rhin - ANDOLSHEIM Not contacted Finalist No
Haut-Rhin Cyrille SCHU Parti socialiste Haut-Rhin - ANDOLSHEIM Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Finalist No
Haut-Rhin Eric STRAUMANN Union pour un mouvement populaire Haut-Rhin - ANDOLSHEIM Not contacted Elected No
Haut-Rhin Martine BINDER Front national Haut-Rhin - DANNEMARIE Not contacted No
Haut-Rhin Corinne GROSHEITSCH-MORGEN Europe Écologie - Les Verts Haut-Rhin - DANNEMARIE Not contacted No
Haut-Rhin Paul MUMBACH Divers droite Haut-Rhin - DANNEMARIE Not contacted No
Haut-Rhin Rémi WITH Divers droite Haut-Rhin - DANNEMARIE Not contacted Elected No
Haut-Rhin Gilles FISCHER Parti socialiste Haut-Rhin - ENSISHEIM Not contacted No
Haut-Rhin Michel HABIG Union pour un mouvement populaire Haut-Rhin - ENSISHEIM Not contacted Elected No
Haut-Rhin Jean-Marc KOFFEL Parti communiste francais Haut-Rhin - ENSISHEIM Not contacted No
Haut-Rhin José SANJUAN Front national Haut-Rhin - ENSISHEIM Not contacted Finalist No
Haut-Rhin Daniel STIRMANN Divers droite Haut-Rhin - ENSISHEIM Not contacted No
Haut-Rhin Julia ABRAHAM Front national Haut-Rhin - GUEBWILLER Not contacted Finalist No
Haut-Rhin Philippe BINGERT Divers droite Haut-Rhin - GUEBWILLER Not contacted No
Haut-Rhin Alain GRAPPE Union pour un mouvement populaire Haut-Rhin - GUEBWILLER Not contacted Elected No
Haut-Rhin Pierre LICHTENSTEIGER Divers droite Haut-Rhin - GUEBWILLER Not contacted No
Haut-Rhin Denis REBMANN Parti socialiste Haut-Rhin - GUEBWILLER Not contacted No
Haut-Rhin Christophe Pierre RITZ Divers droite Haut-Rhin - GUEBWILLER Not contacted No
Haut-Rhin Dominique STRITT-WEBER Divers droite Haut-Rhin - GUEBWILLER Not contacted No
Haut-Rhin Christian WEISS Europe Écologie - Les Verts Haut-Rhin - GUEBWILLER Not contacted No
Haut-Rhin Alban BRUA Parti de Gauche - Front de Gauche Haut-Rhin - HABSHEIM Not contacted No
Haut-Rhin Charles BUTTNER Union pour un mouvement populaire Haut-Rhin - HABSHEIM Not contacted Elected No
Haut-Rhin Bernard FREY Front national Haut-Rhin - HABSHEIM Not contacted Finalist No
Haut-Rhin Jean-Luc WERTENSCHLAG Autres Haut-Rhin - HABSHEIM Not contacted No
Haut-Rhin Philippe WOLFF Europe Écologie - Les Verts Haut-Rhin - HABSHEIM Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Finalist No
Haut-Rhin Max DELMOND Écologiste Haut-Rhin - HUNINGUE Not contacted Elected No
Haut-Rhin Thierry LITZLER Divers droite Haut-Rhin - HUNINGUE Not contacted No
Haut-Rhin Patrick STRIBY Divers droite Haut-Rhin - HUNINGUE Not contacted No
Haut-Rhin Eric WISSLER Majorité présidentielle Haut-Rhin - HUNINGUE Not contacted Finalist No
Haut-Rhin Richard FUCHS Majorité présidentielle Haut-Rhin - KAYSERSBERG Not contacted Finalist No
Haut-Rhin Jean-Daniel REBER Parti radical de gauche Haut-Rhin - KAYSERSBERG Not contacted No
Haut-Rhin Thierry SPEITEL Majorité présidentielle Haut-Rhin - KAYSERSBERG Not contacted Finalist No
Haut-Rhin Henri STOLL Europe Écologie - Les Verts Haut-Rhin - KAYSERSBERG Not contacted Elected No
Haut-Rhin Nicole TISSERAND Divers droite Haut-Rhin - KAYSERSBERG Not contacted No
Haut-Rhin Daniel ADRIAN Divers droite Haut-Rhin - SIERENTZ Not contacted Elected No
Haut-Rhin Laurent Boitelle Mouvement ecologiste independant Haut-Rhin - SIERENTZ Signed Yes
Haut-Rhin Nicolas CHEVALIER-ROCH Divers droite Haut-Rhin - SIERENTZ Not contacted No
Haut-Rhin Jean-Louis LORRAIN Union pour un mouvement populaire Haut-Rhin - SIERENTZ Not contacted Finalist No
Haut-Rhin Franck DUDT Parti socialiste Haut-Rhin - MASEVAUX Not contacted Finalist No
Haut-Rhin Francis GUTTIG Divers droite Haut-Rhin - MASEVAUX Not contacted No
Haut-Rhin Michèle HAGER Front national Haut-Rhin - MASEVAUX Not contacted No
Haut-Rhin Laurent LERCH Divers droite Haut-Rhin - MASEVAUX Not contacted Elected No
Haut-Rhin Sandrine PICO Autres Haut-Rhin - MASEVAUX Not contacted No
Haut-Rhin Pierre SCHWARB Divers droite Haut-Rhin - MASEVAUX Not contacted No
Haut-Rhin Daniel WILLME Regionaliste Haut-Rhin - MASEVAUX Not contacted No
Haut-Rhin Mathieu DISCHINGER Divers droite Haut-Rhin - MUNSTER Not contacted No
Haut-Rhin Bertrand GAZET Divers droite Haut-Rhin - MUNSTER Not contacted No
Haut-Rhin Pierre GSELL Divers droite Haut-Rhin - MUNSTER Not contacted Elected No
Haut-Rhin Albert HEINRICH Divers droite Haut-Rhin - MUNSTER Not contacted No
Haut-Rhin Serge JAEGGY Parti communiste francais Haut-Rhin - MUNSTER Not contacted Finalist No
Haut-Rhin Jennifer SANTANA Autres Haut-Rhin - MUNSTER Not contacted No
Haut-Rhin Vincent WISS Front national Haut-Rhin - MUNSTER Not contacted No
Haut-Rhin Patrick BINDER Front national Haut-Rhin - SAINT-AMARIN Not contacted No
Haut-Rhin François TACQUARD Divers gauche Haut-Rhin - SAINT-AMARIN Not contacted No
Haut-Rhin Jean-Jacques WEBER Divers droite Haut-Rhin - SAINT-AMARIN Not contacted Elected No
Haut-Rhin Claude ABEL Divers droite Haut-Rhin - SAINTE-MARIE-AUX-MINES Not contacted Finalist No
Haut-Rhin Christian CHATON Union pour un mouvement populaire Haut-Rhin - SAINTE-MARIE-AUX-MINES Not contacted Elected No
Haut-Rhin Nadine COSNIER Parti socialiste Haut-Rhin - SAINTE-MARIE-AUX-MINES Not contacted Finalist No
Haut-Rhin Agnès HENRICHS Divers droite Haut-Rhin - SAINTE-MARIE-AUX-MINES Not contacted No
Haut-Rhin Guy DAESSLE Union pour un mouvement populaire Haut-Rhin - WINTZENHEIM Not contacted Finalist No
Haut-Rhin Christophe HARTMANN Europe Écologie - Les Verts Haut-Rhin - WINTZENHEIM Not contacted No
Haut-Rhin Lucien MULLER Majorité présidentielle Haut-Rhin - WINTZENHEIM Not contacted Elected No
Haut-Rhin Jean-Georges TROUILLET Regionaliste Haut-Rhin - WINTZENHEIM Not contacted No
Haut-Rhin Monique WINKELMULLER Divers droite Haut-Rhin - WINTZENHEIM Not contacted No