cantons list -- Savoie

Children local authorities : Aiguebelette-le-Lac, Aiguebelle, Aigueblanche, Aillon-le-Jeune, Aillon-le-Vieux, Aime, Aiton, Aix-les-Bains, Albens, Albertville, Albiez-le-Jeune, Albiez-Montrond, Allondaz, Apremont, Arbin, Argentine, Arith, Arvillard, Attignat-Oncin, Aussois, Avressieux, Avrieux, Ayn, Barberaz, Barby, Bassens, Beaufort, Bellecombe-en-Bauges, Bellentre, Belmont-Tramonet, Bessans, Betton-Bettonet, Billième, Bonneval, Bonneval-sur-Arc, Bonvillard, Bonvillaret, Bourdeau, Bourg-Saint-Maurice, Bourget-en-Huile, Bourgneuf, Bozel, Bramans, Brides-les-Bains, Brison-Saint-Innocent, Césarches, Cessens, Cevins, Challes-les-Eaux, Chambéry, Chamousset, Chamoux-sur-Gelon, Champ-Laurent, Champagneux, Champagny-en-Vanoise, Chanaz, Châteauneuf, Chignin, Chindrieux, Cléry, Cognin, Cohennoz, Coise-Saint-Jean-Pied-Gauthier, Conjux, Corbel, Crest-Voland, Cruet, Curienne, Détrier, Domessin, Doucy-en-Bauges, Drumettaz-Clarafond, Dullin, École, Entremont-le-Vieux, Épersy, Épierre, Esserts-Blay, Étable, Feissons-sur-Isère, Feissons-sur-Salins, Flumet, Fontaine-le-Puits, Fontcouverte-la Toussuire, Fourneaux, Francin, Freney, Fréterive, Frontenex, Gerbaix, Gilly-sur-Isère, Granier, Gresin, Grésy-sur-Aix, Grésy-sur-Isère, Grignon, Hautecour, Hauteluce, Hauteville, Hermillon, Jacob-Bellecombette, Jarrier, Jarsy, Jongieux, La Balme, La Bâthie, La Bauche, La Biolle, La Bridoire, La Chambre, La Chapelle, La Chapelle-Blanche, La Chapelle-du-Mont-du-Chat, La Chapelle-Saint-Martin, La Chavanne, La Compôte, La Côte-d'Aime, La Croix-de-la-Rochette, La Giettaz, La Léchère, La Motte-en-Bauges, La Motte-Servolex, La Perrière, La Ravoire, La Rochette, La Table, La Thuile, La Trinité, Laissaud, Landry, Lanslebourg-Mont-Cenis, Lanslevillard, Le Bois, Le Bourget-du-Lac, Le Châtel, Le Châtelard, Le Noyer, Le Pont-de-Beauvoisin, Le Pontet, Le Verneil, Lépin-le-Lac, Les Allues, Les Avanchers-Valmorel, Les Chapelles, Les Chavannes-en-Maurienne, Les Déserts, Les Échelles, Les Marches, Les Mollettes, Lescheraines, Loisieux, Lucey, Mâcot-la-Plagne, Marcieux, Marthod, Mercury, Méry, Meyrieux-Trouet, Modane, Mognard, Montagnole, Montagny, Montailleur, Montaimont, Montcel, Montendry, Montgellafrey, Montgilbert, Montgirod, Monthion, Montmélian, Montricher-Albanne, Montsapey, Montvalezan, Montvernier, Motz, Moûtiers, Mouxy, Myans, Nances, Notre-Dame-de-Bellecombe, Notre-Dame-des-Millières, Notre-Dame-du-Cruet, Notre-Dame-du-Pré, Novalaise, Ontex, Orelle, Pallud, Peisey-Nancroix, Planaise, Planay, Plancherine, Pontamafrey-Montpascal, Pralognan-la-Vanoise, Presle, Pugny-Chatenod, Puygros, Queige, Randens, Rochefort, Rognaix, Rotherens, Ruffieux, Saint-Alban-de-Montbel, Saint-Alban-des-Hurtières, Saint-Alban-des-Villards, Saint-Alban-Leysse, Saint-André, Saint-Avre, Saint-Baldoph, Saint-Béron, Saint-Bon-Tarentaise, Saint-Cassin, Saint-Christophe, Saint-Colomban-des-Villards, Saint-Etienne-de-Cuines, Saint-Franc, Saint-François-de-Sales, Saint-François-Longchamp, Saint-Genix-sur-Guiers, Saint-Georges-des-Hurtières, Saint-Germain-la-Chambotte, Saint-Girod, Saint-Jean-d'Arves, Saint-Jean-d'Arvey, Saint-Jean-de-Belleville, Saint-Jean-de-Chevelu, Saint-Jean-de-Couz, Saint-Jean-de-la-Porte, Saint-Jean-de-Maurienne, Saint-Jeoire-Prieuré, Saint-Julien-Mont-Denis, Saint-Léger, Saint-Marcel, Saint-Martin-d'Arc, Saint-Martin-de-Belleville, Saint-Martin-de-la-Porte, Saint-Martin-sur-la-Chambre, Saint-Maurice-de-Rotherens, Saint-Michel-de-Maurienne, Saint-Nicolas-la-Chapelle, Saint-Offenge-Dessous, Saint-Offenge-Dessus, Saint-Ours, Saint-Oyen, Saint-Pancrace, Saint-Paul, Saint-Paul-sur-Isère, Saint-Pierre-d'Albigny, Saint-Pierre-d'Alvey, Saint-Pierre-d'Entremont, Saint-Pierre-de-Belleville, Saint-Pierre-de-Curtille, Saint-Pierre-de-Genebroz, Saint-Pierre-de-Soucy, Saint-Rémy-de-Maurienne, Saint-Sorlin-d'Arves, Saint-Sulpice, Saint-Thibaud-de-Couz, Saint-Vital, Sainte-Foy-Tarentaise, Sainte-Hélène-du-Lac, Sainte-Hélène-sur-Isère, Sainte-Marie-d'Alvey, Sainte-Marie-de-Cuines, Sainte-Reine, Salins-les-Thermes, Séez, Serrières-en-Chautagne, Sollières-Sardières, Sonnaz, Termignon, Thénésol, Thoiry, Tignes, Tournon, Tours-en-Savoie, Traize, Tresserve, Trévignin, Ugine, Val-d'Isère, Valezan, Valloire, Valmeinier, Venthon, Verel-de-Montbel, Verel-Pragondran, Verrens-Arvey, Verthemex, Villard-d'Héry, Villard-Léger, Villard-Sallet, Villard-sur-Doron, Villarembert, Villargondran, Villarlurin, Villarodin-Bourget, Villaroger, Villaroux, Vimines, Vions, Viviers-du-Lac, Voglans, Yenne
Parent local authorities : Rhône-Alpes

Ask to be responsible of this local authority Add an initiative for 'Savoie'

Savoie (73)



108 candidates during first ballot

Canton Photo Name Party Constituency Signed the pact Finalist Propositions LL
Savoie Marina FERRARI Mouvement démocrate Savoie - AIX-LES-BAINS-CENTRE Not contacted No
Savoie Thibaut GUIGUE Autres Savoie - AIX-LES-BAINS-CENTRE Not contacted No
Savoie Françoise LAVOREL Parti communiste francais Savoie - AIX-LES-BAINS-CENTRE Not contacted No
Savoie Jean-Claude LOISEAU Union pour un mouvement populaire Savoie - AIX-LES-BAINS-CENTRE Not contacted Elected No
Savoie Yves PEUTOT Europe Écologie - Les Verts Savoie - AIX-LES-BAINS-CENTRE Not contacted No
Savoie Jean-François PORTAY Divers droite Savoie - AIX-LES-BAINS-CENTRE Not contacted No
Savoie Roger ROLLE Front national Savoie - AIX-LES-BAINS-CENTRE Not contacted Finalist No
Savoie Christian SERRA Autres Savoie - AIX-LES-BAINS-CENTRE Not contacted No
Savoie Florian BAILLY Majorité présidentielle Savoie - ALBERTVILLE-NORD Not contacted Finalist No
Savoie Roger BERTIN Front national Savoie - ALBERTVILLE-NORD Not contacted No
Savoie Nathalie BOURRIER Extrême gauche Savoie - ALBERTVILLE-NORD Not contacted No
Savoie Jean-François BRUGNON Divers droite Savoie - ALBERTVILLE-NORD Not contacted No
Savoie Bernard JOGUET-RECCORDON Europe Écologie - Les Verts Savoie - ALBERTVILLE-NORD Not contacted No
Savoie Michaël JULIANO Parti communiste francais Savoie - ALBERTVILLE-NORD Not contacted No
Savoie François RIEU Parti socialiste Savoie - ALBERTVILLE-NORD Not contacted Elected No
Savoie Michèle CHAMPEAUX Front national Savoie - BOURG-SAINT-MAURICE Not contacted No
Savoie Mathieu FOURNET Parti socialiste Savoie - BOURG-SAINT-MAURICE Not contacted No
Savoie Jocelyne HERBINSKI Parti communiste francais Savoie - BOURG-SAINT-MAURICE Not contacted No
Savoie Eric MINORET Autres Savoie - BOURG-SAINT-MAURICE Not contacted Elected No
Savoie Daniel PAYOT Majorité présidentielle Savoie - BOURG-SAINT-MAURICE Not contacted Finalist No
Savoie Dominique MACHET Parti socialiste Savoie - BOZEL Not contacted No
Savoie Yves PACCALET Europe Écologie - Les Verts Savoie - BOZEL Not contacted No
Savoie Serge ROLLAND Parti communiste francais Savoie - BOZEL Not contacted No
Savoie Vincent ROLLAND Union pour un mouvement populaire Savoie - BOZEL Not contacted Elected No
Savoie Francis COLONEL Autres Savoie - CHAMBÉRY-NORD Not contacted No
Savoie Djamel KERICHE Majorité présidentielle Savoie - CHAMBÉRY-NORD Not contacted No
Savoie Luc MANTELLO Mouvement démocrate Savoie - CHAMBÉRY-NORD Not contacted No
Savoie Marc PASCAL Europe Écologie - Les Verts Savoie - CHAMBÉRY-NORD Not contacted No
Savoie Joëlle REGAIRAZ Front national Savoie - CHAMBÉRY-NORD Not contacted Finalist No
Savoie Thierry REPENTIN Parti socialiste Savoie - CHAMBÉRY-NORD Not contacted Elected No
Savoie Laurent RIPART Extrême gauche Savoie - CHAMBÉRY-NORD Not contacted No
Savoie Démétrio TRUNFIO Extrême gauche Savoie - CHAMBÉRY-NORD Not contacted No
Savoie Eric WILKOWSKY Parti communiste francais Savoie - CHAMBÉRY-NORD Not contacted No
Savoie Philippe BOST Autres Savoie - LA CHAMBRE Not contacted No
Savoie Daniel DUFRENEY Autres Savoie - LA CHAMBRE Not contacted Finalist No
Savoie Jérôme DUPRAZ Front national Savoie - LA CHAMBRE Not contacted No
Savoie Jean-Louis PORTAZ Parti de Gauche - Front de Gauche Savoie - LA CHAMBRE Not contacted Elected No
Savoie François COUTIN Europe Écologie - Les Verts Savoie - CHAMOUX-SUR-GELON Not contacted No
Savoie Alexandre DALLA-MUTTA Autres Savoie - CHAMOUX-SUR-GELON Not contacted Elected No
Savoie Jean DAVID-VAUDEY Front national Savoie - CHAMOUX-SUR-GELON Not contacted No
Savoie Bernard FRISON Divers gauche Savoie - CHAMOUX-SUR-GELON Not contacted Finalist No
Savoie Patrice ABEILLE Regionaliste Savoie - LE CHÂTELARD Not contacted No
Savoie Albert DARVEY Divers gauche Savoie - LE CHÂTELARD Not contacted Elected No
Savoie Philippe GAMEN Autres Savoie - LE CHÂTELARD Not contacted No
Savoie Rémi GARNIER Front national Savoie - LE CHÂTELARD Not contacted No
Savoie Evelyne NIVEAUX Parti communiste francais Savoie - LE CHÂTELARD Not contacted No
Savoie Sylvain ROCHEX Autres Savoie - LE CHÂTELARD Not contacted No
Savoie Yannis BAU Front national Savoie - GRÉSY-SUR-ISÈRE Not contacted No
Savoie Monique BERTOLOTTI Parti communiste francais Savoie - GRÉSY-SUR-ISÈRE Not contacted No
Savoie Danielle GOYET Union pour un mouvement populaire Savoie - GRÉSY-SUR-ISÈRE Not contacted No
Savoie André VAIRETTO Parti socialiste Savoie - GRÉSY-SUR-ISÈRE Not contacted Elected No
Savoie Jean BLANC Écologiste Savoie - LANSLEBOURG-MONT-CENIS Not contacted No
Savoie François CHEMIN Parti socialiste Savoie - LANSLEBOURG-MONT-CENIS Not contacted No
Savoie Patrick DEBORE Autres Savoie - LANSLEBOURG-MONT-CENIS Not contacted Finalist No
Savoie Rozenn HARS Union pour un mouvement populaire Savoie - LANSLEBOURG-MONT-CENIS Not contacted Elected No
Savoie Michel CHAPELLE Autres Savoie - MONTMELIAN Not contacted Finalist No
Savoie Noël COMMUNOD Europe Écologie - Les Verts Savoie - MONTMELIAN Not contacted No
Savoie Nadine GARCIN Front national Savoie - MONTMELIAN Not contacted No
Savoie Aurélien LE CORRE Parti de Gauche - Front de Gauche Savoie - MONTMELIAN Signed Yes
Savoie Aurélien LE-CORRE Parti de Gauche - Front de Gauche Savoie - MONTMELIAN Not contacted No
Savoie Béatrice SANTAIS Parti socialiste Savoie - MONTMELIAN Not contacted Elected No
Savoie Stéphanie CRESCIUCCI Mouvement démocrate Savoie - LE-PONT-DE-BEAUVOISIN Not contacted No
Savoie Véronique DRAPEAU Front national Savoie - LE-PONT-DE-BEAUVOISIN Not contacted Finalist No
Savoie Gilbert GUIGUE Autres Savoie - LE-PONT-DE-BEAUVOISIN Not contacted Elected No
Savoie Bernadette JARGOT Europe Écologie - Les Verts Savoie - LE-PONT-DE-BEAUVOISIN Not contacted No
Savoie Danièle SOMVEILLE Parti socialiste Savoie - LE-PONT-DE-BEAUVOISIN Not contacted No
Savoie Marylène TARDY Parti communiste francais Savoie - LE-PONT-DE-BEAUVOISIN Not contacted No
Savoie Philippe VITTOZ Autres Savoie - LE-PONT-DE-BEAUVOISIN Not contacted No
Savoie Eric ABPLANALP Front national Savoie - SAINT-MICHEL-DE-MAURIENNE Not contacted No
Savoie André DUFOUR Parti communiste francais Savoie - SAINT-MICHEL-DE-MAURIENNE Not contacted No
Savoie Jean-Michel GALLIOZ Divers gauche Savoie - SAINT-MICHEL-DE-MAURIENNE Not contacted Elected No
Savoie André BAUER Front national Savoie - YENNE Not contacted No
Savoie Anita BOISHARDY Autres Savoie - YENNE Not contacted No
Savoie Jean-Paul GANDIN Divers gauche Savoie - YENNE Not contacted No
Savoie Philippe MANTELLO Parti de Gauche - Front de Gauche Savoie - YENNE Not contacted No
Savoie Maurice MICHAUD Autres Savoie - YENNE Not contacted Finalist No
Savoie René PADERNOZ Europe Écologie - Les Verts Savoie - YENNE Not contacted Elected No
Savoie Béatrice BUSILLET Autres Savoie - ALBERTVILLE-SUD Not contacted No
Savoie Fabrice COLLIARD Extrême gauche Savoie - ALBERTVILLE-SUD Not contacted No
Savoie Jean-Marie GARCIN Front national Savoie - ALBERTVILLE-SUD Not contacted Finalist No
Savoie Claudie LEGER Europe Écologie - Les Verts Savoie - ALBERTVILLE-SUD Not contacted No
Savoie Pierre LOUBET Parti socialiste Savoie - ALBERTVILLE-SUD Not contacted Elected No
Savoie Alain MARCAIS Mouvement démocrate Savoie - ALBERTVILLE-SUD Not contacted No
Savoie Philippe PERRIER Parti communiste francais Savoie - ALBERTVILLE-SUD Not contacted No
Savoie Colette BONFILS Divers gauche Savoie - CHAMBÉRY-SUD-OUEST Not contacted Elected No
Savoie Alain Caraco Europe Écologie - Les Verts Savoie - CHAMBÉRY-SUD-OUEST Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Yes
Savoie Emeline FONTAINE Extrême gauche Savoie - CHAMBÉRY-SUD-OUEST Not contacted No
Savoie Patrick PENDOLA Autres Savoie - CHAMBÉRY-SUD-OUEST Not contacted No
Savoie Marianne ROUXIN Extrême gauche Savoie - CHAMBÉRY-SUD-OUEST Not contacted No
Savoie Corinne TOWNLEY Union pour un mouvement populaire Savoie - CHAMBÉRY-SUD-OUEST Not contacted Finalist No
Savoie Fatiha BRUNETTI Parti socialiste Savoie - AIX-LES-BAINS-NORD-GRÉSY Not contacted No
Savoie Robert CLERC Divers droite Savoie - AIX-LES-BAINS-NORD-GRÉSY Not contacted Elected No
Savoie Gérard COLLADO Front national Savoie - AIX-LES-BAINS-NORD-GRÉSY Not contacted Finalist No
Savoie Yann DEL RIO Parti communiste francais Savoie - AIX-LES-BAINS-NORD-GRÉSY Not contacted No
Savoie Pierre HERBIN Extrême gauche Savoie - AIX-LES-BAINS-NORD-GRÉSY Not contacted No
Savoie Michel TROUILLET Europe Écologie - Les Verts Savoie - AIX-LES-BAINS-NORD-GRÉSY Not contacted No
Savoie Ana BAABAA Parti communiste francais Savoie - LA RAVOIRE Not contacted No
Savoie David DUBONNET Divers droite Savoie - LA RAVOIRE Not contacted No
Savoie Robert GARDETTE Parti socialiste Savoie - LA RAVOIRE Not contacted Elected No
Savoie Jean-Marc LEOUTRE Divers droite Savoie - LA RAVOIRE Not contacted Finalist No
Savoie Jean POLLIER Autres Savoie - LA RAVOIRE Not contacted No
Savoie Gilles RAYE Europe Écologie - Les Verts Savoie - LA RAVOIRE Not contacted No
Savoie Brigitte ANDREYS Parti communiste francais Savoie - AIX-LES-BAINS-SUD Not contacted No
Savoie Corinne CASANOVA Autres Savoie - AIX-LES-BAINS-SUD Not contacted No
Savoie Sylvie COCHET Union pour un mouvement populaire Savoie - AIX-LES-BAINS-SUD Not contacted Finalist No
Savoie Philippe MOREL Europe Écologie - Les Verts Savoie - AIX-LES-BAINS-SUD Not contacted No
Savoie Jean ROSSET Front national Savoie - AIX-LES-BAINS-SUD Not contacted No
Savoie Jean-Louis SARZIER Divers gauche Savoie - AIX-LES-BAINS-SUD Not contacted Elected No