cantons list -- Yvelines

Children local authorities : Ablis, Achères, Adainville, Aigremont, Allainville, Andelu, Andrésy, Arnouville-lès-Mantes, Aubergenville, Auffargis, Auffreville-Brasseuil, Aulnay-sur-Mauldre, Auteuil, Autouillet, Bailly, Bazainville, Bazemont, Bazoches-sur-Guyonne, Béhoust, Bennecourt, Beynes, Blaru, Boinville-en-Mantois, Boinville-le-Gaillard, Boinvilliers, Bois-d'Arcy, Boissets, Boissy-Mauvoisin, Boissy-sans-Avoir, Bonnelles, Bonnières-sur-Seine, Bouafle, Bougival, Bourdonné, Breuil-Bois-Robert, Bréval, Brueil-en-Vexin, Buc, Buchelay, Bullion, Carrières-sous-Poissy, Carrières-sur-Seine, Cernay-la-Ville, Chambourcy, Chanteloup-les-Vignes, Chapet, Châteaufort, Chatou, Chaufour-lès-Bonnières, Chavenay, Chevreuse, Choisel, Civry-la-Forêt, Clairefontaine-en-Yvelines, Coignières, Condé-sur-Vesgre, Conflans-Sainte-Honorine, Courgent, Cravent, Crespières, Croissy-sur-Seine, Dammartin-en-Serve, Dampierre-en-Yvelines, Dannemarie, Davron, Drocourt, Ecquevilly, Élancourt, Émancé, Épône, Évecquemont, Favrieux, Feucherolles, Flacourt, Flexanville, Flins-Neuve-Église, Flins-sur-Seine, Follainville-Dennemont, Fontenay-le-Fleury, Fontenay-Mauvoisin, Fontenay-Saint-Père, Fourqueux, Freneuse, Gaillon-sur-Montcient, Galluis, Gambais, Gambaiseuil, Garancières, Gargenville, Gazeran, Gommecourt, Goupillières, Goussonville, Grandchamp, Gressey, Grosrouvre, Guernes, Guerville, Guitrancourt, Guyancourt, Hardricourt, Hargeville, Herbeville, Hermeray, Houdan, Houilles, Issou, Jambville, Jeufosse, Jouars-Pontchartrain, Jouy-en-Josas, Jouy-Mauvoisin, Jumeauville, Juziers, L'Étang-la-Ville, La Boissière-École, La Celle-les-Bordes, La Celle-Saint-Cloud, La Falaise, La Hauteville, La Queue-les-Yvelines, La Verrière, La Villeneuve-en-Chevrie, Lainville-en-Vexin, Le Chesnay, Le Mesnil-le-Roi, Le Mesnil-Saint-Denis, Le Pecq, Le Perray-en-Yvelines, Le Port-Marly, Le Tartre-Gaudran, Le Tertre-Saint-Denis, Le Tremblay-sur-Mauldre, Le Vésinet, Les Alluets-le-Roi, Les Bréviaires, Les Clayes-sous-Bois, Les Essarts-le-Roi, Les Loges-en-Josas, Les Mesnuls, Les Mureaux, Lévis-Saint-Nom, Limay, Limetz-Villez, Lommoye, Longnes, Longvilliers, Louveciennes, Magnanville, Magny-les-Hameaux, Maisons-Laffitte, Mantes-la-Jolie, Mantes-la-Ville, Marcq, Mareil-le-Guyon, Mareil-Marly, Mareil-sur-Mauldre, Marly-le-Roi, Maule, Maulette, Maurecourt, Maurepas, Médan, Ménerville, Méré, Méricourt, Meulan, Mézières-sur-Seine, Mézy-sur-Seine, Millemont, Milon-la-Chapelle, Mittainville, Moisson, Mondreville, Montainville, Montalet-le-Bois, Montchauvet, Montesson, Montfort-l'Amaury, Montigny-le-Bretonneux, Morainvilliers, Mousseaux-sur-Seine, Mulcent, Neauphle-le-Château, Neauphle-le-Vieux, Neauphlette, Nézel, Noisy-le-Roi, Oinville-sur-Montcient, Orcemont, Orgerus, Orgeval, Orphin, Orsonville, Orvilliers, Osmoy, Paray-Douaville, Perdreauville, Plaisir, Poigny-la-Forêt, Poissy, Ponthévrard, Porcheville, Port-Villez, Prunay-en-Yvelines, Prunay-le-Temple, Raizeux, Rambouillet, Rennemoulin, Richebourg, Rochefort-en-Yvelines, Rocquencourt, Rolleboise, Rosay, Rosny-sur-Seine, Sailly, Saint-Arnoult-en-Yvelines, Saint-Cyr-l'École, Saint-Forget, Saint-Germain-de-la-Grange, Saint-Germain-en-Laye, Saint-Hilarion, Saint-Illiers-la-Ville, Saint-Illiers-le-Bois, Saint-Lambert, Saint-Léger-en-Yvelines, Saint-Martin-de-Bréthencourt, Saint-Martin-des-Champs, Saint-Martin-la-Garenne, Saint-Nom-la-Bretèche, Saint-Rémy-l'Honoré, Saint-Rémy-lès-Chevreuse, Sainte-Mesme, Sartrouville, Saulx-Marchais, Senlisse, Septeuil, Soindres, Sonchamp, Tacoignières, Tessancourt-sur-Aubette, Thiverval-Grignon, Thoiry, Tilly, Toussus-le-Noble, Trappes, Triel-sur-Seine, Vaux-sur-Seine, Vélizy-Villacoublay, Verneuil-sur-Seine, Vernouillet, Versailles, Vert, Vicq, Vieille-Église-en-Yvelines, Villennes-sur-Seine, Villepreux, Villette, Villiers-le-Mahieu, Villiers-Saint-Fréderic, Viroflay, Voisins-le-Bretonneux
Parent local authorities : Ile-de-France

Ask to be responsible of this local authority Add an initiative for 'Yvelines'

Yvelines (78)



135 candidates during first ballot

Canton Photo Name Party Constituency Signed the pact Finalist Propositions LL
Yvelines David Jourand Parti de Gauche - Front de Gauche Yvelines - AUBERGENVILLE Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Yes
Yvelines Kristell Lamandé Parti socialiste Yvelines - AUBERGENVILLE Pending No
Yvelines Kristell LAMANDÉ Parti socialiste Yvelines - AUBERGENVILLE Not contacted No
Yvelines Fabienne Lauret Nouveau parti anticapitaliste Yvelines - AUBERGENVILLE Signed No
Yvelines Vénussia MYRTIL Front national Yvelines - AUBERGENVILLE Not contacted Finalist No
Yvelines Laurent Richard Union pour un mouvement populaire Yvelines - AUBERGENVILLE Pending Elected No
Yvelines Guillaume Sébileau Sans étiquette Yvelines - AUBERGENVILLE Not contacted No
Yvelines Guillaume SEBILEAU Divers droite Yvelines - AUBERGENVILLE Not contacted No
Yvelines Mohamed Zerkoun Europe Écologie - Les Verts Yvelines - AUBERGENVILLE Pending No
Yvelines Frédéric ALEXANDRE Parti socialiste Yvelines - LA-CELLE-SAINT-CLOUD Not contacted Finalist No
Yvelines Olivier DELAPORTE Union pour un mouvement populaire Yvelines - LA-CELLE-SAINT-CLOUD Not contacted Elected No
Yvelines Gérard LEVY Europe Écologie - Les Verts Yvelines - LA-CELLE-SAINT-CLOUD Not contacted No
Yvelines Catherine RADIX Parti communiste francais Yvelines - LA-CELLE-SAINT-CLOUD Not contacted No
Yvelines Olivier ROUSSEL Front national Yvelines - LA-CELLE-SAINT-CLOUD Not contacted No
Yvelines Jean-Florent CAMPION Majorité présidentielle Yvelines - CONFLANS-SAINTE-HONORINE Not contacted No
Yvelines Philippe ESNOL Parti socialiste Yvelines - CONFLANS-SAINTE-HONORINE Not contacted Elected No
Yvelines Grégoire ETIENNE Parti communiste francais Yvelines - CONFLANS-SAINTE-HONORINE Not contacted No
Yvelines Christophe ONDET Écologiste Yvelines - CONFLANS-SAINTE-HONORINE Not contacted No
Yvelines Christophe QUENET Europe Écologie - Les Verts Yvelines - CONFLANS-SAINTE-HONORINE Not contacted No
Yvelines Alain RACLIN Front national Yvelines - CONFLANS-SAINTE-HONORINE Not contacted Finalist No
Yvelines Jean-François REBORA Union pour un mouvement populaire Yvelines - CONFLANS-SAINTE-HONORINE Not contacted No
Yvelines Pierre BLEVIN Parti socialiste Yvelines - GUERVILLE Not contacted Finalist No
Yvelines Matthieu BRUNET Parti communiste francais Yvelines - GUERVILLE Not contacted No
Yvelines Bernard CHOQUIER Europe Écologie - Les Verts Yvelines - GUERVILLE Not contacted No
Yvelines Benoît DE CARRARA Front national Yvelines - GUERVILLE Not contacted No
Yvelines Maryse DI BERNARDO Majorité présidentielle Yvelines - GUERVILLE Not contacted Elected No
Yvelines Christophe HOREN Divers droite Yvelines - GUERVILLE Not contacted No
Yvelines Leïllah Frédérika MATYJASIK Divers droite Yvelines - GUERVILLE Not contacted No
Yvelines Marie BANERJEE Europe Écologie - Les Verts Yvelines - HOUDAN Not contacted No
Yvelines Joël CHÉRIOUX Parti socialiste Yvelines - HOUDAN Not contacted No
Yvelines Tilia MEZIERES Parti communiste francais Yvelines - HOUDAN Not contacted No
Yvelines Elie PRODHOMME Front national Yvelines - HOUDAN Not contacted Finalist No
Yvelines Jean-Marie TETART Union pour un mouvement populaire Yvelines - HOUDAN Not contacted Elected No
Yvelines William CARDON Front national Yvelines - LIMAY Not contacted Finalist No
Yvelines Raphaël COGNET Union pour un mouvement populaire Yvelines - LIMAY Not contacted No
Yvelines Cédric GOUY Europe Écologie - Les Verts Yvelines - LIMAY Not contacted No
Yvelines Robert GRONOFF Divers droite Yvelines - LIMAY Not contacted No
Yvelines Maurice MARTIN Extrême gauche Yvelines - LIMAY Not contacted No
Yvelines Jacques SAINT-AMAUX Parti communiste francais Yvelines - LIMAY Not contacted Elected No
Yvelines Christian CASTELLANET Europe Écologie - Les Verts Yvelines - MARLY-LE-ROI Not contacted No
Yvelines Sandrine DUBOS Parti socialiste Yvelines - MARLY-LE-ROI Not contacted Finalist No
Yvelines Véronique GOUPY-SERVANT Divers droite Yvelines - MARLY-LE-ROI Not contacted No
Yvelines Pierre LEQUILLER Union pour un mouvement populaire Yvelines - MARLY-LE-ROI Not contacted Elected No
Yvelines Alain REPETTO Front national Yvelines - MARLY-LE-ROI Not contacted No
Yvelines Rémi BOURGEOLET Parti socialiste Yvelines - MONTFORT-L'AMAURY Not contacted No
Yvelines Philippe HEURTEVENT Europe Écologie - Les Verts Yvelines - MONTFORT-L'AMAURY Not contacted Finalist No
Yvelines Catherine LASSERRE Parti de Gauche - Front de Gauche Yvelines - MONTFORT-L'AMAURY Not contacted No
Yvelines Hervé PLANCHENAULT Union pour un mouvement populaire Yvelines - MONTFORT-L'AMAURY Not contacted Elected No
Yvelines Boris ROBERT Front national Yvelines - MONTFORT-L'AMAURY Not contacted No
Yvelines Frédérik BERNARD Parti socialiste Yvelines - POISSY-SUD Not contacted Finalist No
Yvelines Michel DUPART Majorité présidentielle Yvelines - POISSY-SUD Not contacted No
Yvelines Louis MEHAY Parti communiste francais Yvelines - POISSY-SUD Not contacted No
Yvelines Karl OLIVE Union pour un mouvement populaire Yvelines - POISSY-SUD Not contacted Elected No
Yvelines Jeanne POTHIER Europe Écologie - Les Verts Yvelines - POISSY-SUD Not contacted No
Yvelines Michel SMADJA Front national Yvelines - POISSY-SUD Not contacted No
Yvelines Toni ANTONIOS Mouvement démocrate Yvelines - SAINT-ARNOULT-EN-YVELINES Not contacted No
Yvelines Jean-Louis BARTH Divers gauche Yvelines - SAINT-ARNOULT-EN-YVELINES Not contacted Elected No
Yvelines Raymond BESCO Parti de Gauche - Front de Gauche Yvelines - SAINT-ARNOULT-EN-YVELINES Not contacted No
Yvelines Jérémy Bizet Europe Liberté Yvelines - SAINT-ARNOULT-EN-YVELINES Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Yes
Yvelines Philippe CHEVRIER Front national Yvelines - SAINT-ARNOULT-EN-YVELINES Not contacted No
Yvelines Michel FINCK Majorité présidentielle Yvelines - SAINT-ARNOULT-EN-YVELINES Not contacted No
Yvelines Patricia MILLOT Europe Écologie - Les Verts Yvelines - SAINT-ARNOULT-EN-YVELINES Not contacted No
Yvelines Benoît PETITPREZ Union pour un mouvement populaire Yvelines - SAINT-ARNOULT-EN-YVELINES Not contacted Finalist No
Yvelines Jean-Luc VOGEL Divers droite Yvelines - SAINT-ARNOULT-EN-YVELINES Not contacted No
Yvelines Jérôme D'HALLUIN Front national Yvelines - SAINT-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE-SUD Not contacted No
Yvelines Bertrand DARGNIES Majorité présidentielle Yvelines - SAINT-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE-SUD Not contacted No
Yvelines Nicole FRYDMAN Parti de Gauche - Front de Gauche Yvelines - SAINT-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE-SUD Not contacted No
Yvelines Pascal LEVEQUE Parti socialiste Yvelines - SAINT-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE-SUD Not contacted No
Yvelines Catherine PERICARD Union pour un mouvement populaire Yvelines - SAINT-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE-SUD Not contacted Finalist No
Yvelines Philippe PIVERT Divers droite Yvelines - SAINT-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE-SUD Not contacted Elected No
Yvelines Géraldine POISSON Europe Écologie - Les Verts Yvelines - SAINT-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE-SUD Not contacted No
Yvelines Romain CHIARADIA Europe Écologie - Les Verts Yvelines - SARTROUVILLE Not contacted No
Yvelines Pierre FOND Union pour un mouvement populaire Yvelines - SARTROUVILLE Not contacted Elected No
Yvelines Sylvie GRILLET Parti communiste francais Yvelines - SARTROUVILLE Not contacted No
Yvelines Marie-Françoise LAGROUA Front national Yvelines - SARTROUVILLE Not contacted No
Yvelines Sylvie PIEJUS Parti socialiste Yvelines - SARTROUVILLE Not contacted Finalist No
Yvelines Brigitte BOUCHET Europe Écologie - Les Verts Yvelines - VERSAILLES-NORD-OUEST Not contacted No
Yvelines Antoine CASANOVA Parti communiste francais Yvelines - VERSAILLES-NORD-OUEST Not contacted No
Yvelines Ivan CORVAISIER Mouvement démocrate Yvelines - VERSAILLES-NORD-OUEST Not contacted No
Yvelines Olivier DE LA FAIRE Majorité présidentielle Yvelines - VERSAILLES-NORD-OUEST Not contacted Elected No
Yvelines Bertrand DEVYS Union pour un mouvement populaire Yvelines - VERSAILLES-NORD-OUEST Not contacted Finalist No
Yvelines Catherine NICOLAS Parti socialiste Yvelines - VERSAILLES-NORD-OUEST Not contacted No
Yvelines Dominique TOULY Front national Yvelines - VERSAILLES-NORD-OUEST Not contacted No
Yvelines Pierre-Etienne VALADIER Divers droite Yvelines - VERSAILLES-NORD-OUEST Not contacted No
Yvelines Béatrice ARRIETA Parti communiste francais Yvelines - VERSAILLES-SUD Not contacted No
Yvelines Marie-Hélène Aubert Divers droite Yvelines - VERSAILLES-SUD Not contacted Elected No
Yvelines Jean-Pierre BATTAIS Extrême gauche Yvelines - VERSAILLES-SUD Not contacted No
Yvelines Flavien BAZENET Mouvement démocrate Yvelines - VERSAILLES-SUD Not contacted No
Yvelines Brice CHARPIGNY Autres Yvelines - VERSAILLES-SUD Not contacted No
Yvelines Annie COUPAS Europe Écologie - Les Verts Yvelines - VERSAILLES-SUD Not contacted No
Yvelines François-Xavier DE LESTANG Front national Yvelines - VERSAILLES-SUD Not contacted No
Yvelines Jean-Marc LE RUDULIER Union pour un mouvement populaire Yvelines - VERSAILLES-SUD Not contacted Finalist No
Yvelines Arnaud MERCIER Majorité présidentielle Yvelines - VERSAILLES-SUD Not contacted No
Yvelines Michel ROMBAUT Parti socialiste Yvelines - VERSAILLES-SUD Not contacted No
Yvelines Philippe SAURY Divers droite Yvelines - VERSAILLES-SUD Not contacted No
Yvelines Jean-Nicolas BECUE Majorité présidentielle Yvelines - LE VÉSINET Not contacted No
Yvelines Jean-François BEL Union pour un mouvement populaire Yvelines - LE VÉSINET Not contacted Elected No
Yvelines Dominique BERNARD Front national Yvelines - LE VÉSINET Not contacted No
Yvelines Jean-Pierre CRET Parti communiste francais Yvelines - LE VÉSINET Not contacted No
Yvelines Anne-Lise LEIBIUSKY Europe Écologie - Les Verts Yvelines - LE VÉSINET Not contacted Finalist No
Yvelines Frédérique ROGÉ Parti socialiste Yvelines - LE VÉSINET Not contacted No
Yvelines Jean-Louis BERTHET Union pour un mouvement populaire Yvelines - LE CHESNAY Not contacted Finalist No
Yvelines Philippe BRILLAULT Divers droite Yvelines - LE CHESNAY Not contacted Elected No
Yvelines Marie DURAND-SMET Autres Yvelines - LE CHESNAY Not contacted No
Yvelines Laurence LADUREE Europe Écologie - Les Verts Yvelines - LE CHESNAY Not contacted No
Yvelines Jean-Philippe LEMAIRE Front national Yvelines - LE CHESNAY Not contacted No
Yvelines Georges MASSON Parti communiste francais Yvelines - LE CHESNAY Not contacted No
Yvelines Claire MOURIER Parti socialiste Yvelines - LE CHESNAY Not contacted No
Yvelines Dimitri DEBORD Parti communiste francais Yvelines - LE PECQ Not contacted No
Yvelines Thibault GEFFROY Front national Yvelines - LE PECQ Not contacted No
Yvelines Michel GOLLIARD Extrême droite Yvelines - LE PECQ Not contacted No
Yvelines Gilles LAMY Europe Écologie - Les Verts Yvelines - LE PECQ Not contacted No
Yvelines Daniel LEVEL Union pour un mouvement populaire Yvelines - LE PECQ Not contacted Elected No
Yvelines Xavier ROCHE Divers droite Yvelines - LE PECQ Not contacted No
Yvelines Michel STOFFEL Parti socialiste Yvelines - LE PECQ Not contacted Finalist No
Yvelines Sylvia CANTALUPPI Divers droite Yvelines - SAINT-CYR-L'ECOLE Not contacted No
Yvelines Estelle CHAUVEAU-EUGAINNE Parti communiste francais Yvelines - SAINT-CYR-L'ECOLE Not contacted No
Yvelines Jacques DAIROU Front national Yvelines - SAINT-CYR-L'ECOLE Not contacted No
Yvelines Etienne ERASIMUS Divers droite Yvelines - SAINT-CYR-L'ECOLE Not contacted No
Yvelines Françoise FIAT Europe Écologie - Les Verts Yvelines - SAINT-CYR-L'ECOLE Not contacted No
Yvelines Jean-Jacques LASSERRE Union pour un mouvement populaire Yvelines - SAINT-CYR-L'ECOLE Not contacted Finalist No
Yvelines Jean-Philippe MALLÉ Parti socialiste Yvelines - SAINT-CYR-L'ECOLE Not contacted Elected No
Yvelines Véronique COTE-MILLARD Union pour un mouvement populaire Yvelines - PLAISIR Not contacted Finalist No
Yvelines Tiphaine DUCHARNE Parti de Gauche - Front de Gauche Yvelines - PLAISIR Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No
Yvelines Jean-Michel GOURDON Parti socialiste Yvelines - PLAISIR Not contacted Elected No
Yvelines Bernard HUET Front national Yvelines - PLAISIR Not contacted No
Yvelines Aminata MONDIN Europe Écologie - Les Verts Yvelines - PLAISIR Not contacted No
Yvelines Bruno TABARY Mouvement démocrate Yvelines - PLAISIR Not contacted No
Yvelines Michèle CHATEAU Parti socialiste Yvelines - ANDRÉSY Not contacted No
Yvelines Mouni COUDOUX Parti communiste francais Yvelines - ANDRÉSY Not contacted No
Yvelines Jean-Claude FROT Mouvement démocrate Yvelines - ANDRÉSY Not contacted No
Yvelines Philippe GAUTRY Divers droite Yvelines - ANDRÉSY Not contacted No
Yvelines Hugues RIBAULT Union pour un mouvement populaire Yvelines - ANDRÉSY Not contacted Finalist No
Yvelines François SIMÉONI Front national Yvelines - ANDRÉSY Not contacted No
Yvelines Joël TISSIER Europe Écologie - Les Verts Yvelines - ANDRÉSY Not contacted Elected No