cantons list -- Ardennes

Children local authorities : Acy-Romance, Aiglemont, Aire, Alincourt, Alland'Huy-et-Sausseuil, Amagne, Amblimont, Ambly-Fleury, Anchamps, Angecourt, Annelles, Antheny, Aouste, Apremont, Ardeuil-et-Montfauxelles, Arnicourt, Arreux, Artaise-le-Vivier, Asfeld, Attigny, Aubigny-les-Pothées, Auboncourt-Vauzelles, Aubrives, Auflance, Auge, Aure, Aussonce, Authe, Autrecourt-et-Pourron, Autruche, Autry, Auvillers-les-Forges, Avançon, Avaux, Baâlons, Balaives-et-Butz, Balan, Balham, Ballay, Banogne-Recouvrance, Bar-lès-Buzancy, Barbaise, Barby, Bayonville, Bazeilles, Beaumont-en-Argonne, Beffu-et-le-Morthomme, Belleville-et-Châtillon-sur-Bar, Belval, Belval-Bois-des-Dames, Bergnicourt, Bertoncourt, Biermes, Bièvres, Bignicourt, Blagny, Blanchefosse-et-Bay, Blanzy-la-Salonnaise, Blombay, Bogny-sur-Meuse, Bosseval-et-Briancourt, Bossus-lès-Rumigny, Bouconville, Boult-aux-Bois, Boulzicourt, Bourcq, Bourg-Fidèle, Boutancourt, Bouvellemont, Brécy-Brières, Brévilly, Brienne-sur-Aisne, Brieulles-sur-Bar, Briquenay, Brognon, Bulson, Buzancy, Carignan, Cauroy, Cernion, Chagny, Chalandry-Elaire, Challerange, Champigneul-sur-Vence, Champigneulle, Champlin, Chappes, Charbogne, Chardeny, Charleville-Mézières, Charnois, Château-Porcien, Chatel-Chéhéry, Chaumont-Porcien, Chéhéry, Chémery-sur-Bar, Chesnois-Auboncourt, Cheveuges, Chevières, Chilly, Chooz, Chuffilly-Roche, Clavy-Warby, Cliron, Condé-lès-Autry, Condé-lès-Herpy, Contreuve, Cornay, Corny-Machéroménil, Coucy, Coulommes-et-Marqueny, Daigny, Damouzy, Deville, Dom-le-Mesnil, Dommery, Donchery, Doumely-Bégny, Doux, Douzy, Draize, Dricourt, Écly, Écordal, Élan, Escombres-et-le-Chesnois, Estrebay, Étalle, Éteignières, Étrépigny, Euilly-et-Lombut, Évigny, Exermont, Fagnon, Faissault, Falaise, FAUX, Fépin, Flaignes-Havys, Fleigneux, Fléville, Fligny, Flize, Floing, Foisches, Fossé, Fraillicourt, Francheval, Fromelennes, Fromy, Fumay, Germont, Gernelle, Gespunsart, Girondelle, Givet, Givonne, Givron, Givry, Glaire, Gomont, Grandchamp, Grandham, Grandpré, Grivy-Loisy, Gruyères, Gué-d'Hossus, Guignicourt-sur-Vence, Guincourt, Hagnicourt, Ham-les-Moines, Ham-sur-Meuse, Hannappes, Hannogne-Saint-Martin, Hannogne-Saint-Rémy, Haraucourt, Harcy, Hargnies, Harricourt, Haudrecy, Haulmé, Hauteville, Hauviné, Haybes, Herbeuval, Herpy-l'Arlésienne, Hierges, Houdilcourt, Houldizy, Illy, Imécourt, Inaumont, Issancourt-et-Rumel, Jandun, Joigny-sur-Meuse, Jonval, Juniville, Justine-Herbigny, L'Écaille, L'Échelle, La Berlière, La Besace, La Chapelle, La Croix-aux-Bois, La Férée, La Ferté-sur-Chiers, La Francheville, La Grandville, La Horgne, La Moncelle, La Neuville-à-Maire, La Neuville-aux-Joûtes, La Neuville-en-Tourne-à-Fuy, La Neuville-lès-Wasigny, La Romagne, La Sabotterie, Laifour, Lalobbe, Lametz, Lançon, Landres-et-Saint-Georges, Landrichamps, Launois-sur-Vence, Laval-Morency, Le Châtelet-sur-Retourne, Le Châtelet-sur-Sormonne, Le Chesne, Le Fréty, Le Mont-Dieu, Le Thour, Leffincourt, Lépron-les-Vallées, Les Alleux, Les Ayvelles, Les Deux-Villes, Les Grandes-Armoises, Les Hautes-Rivières, Les Mazures, Les Petites-Armoises, Létanne, Liart, Linay, Liry, Logny-Bogny, Longwé, Lonny, Louvergny, Lucquy, Lumes, Machault, Mairy, Maisoncelle-et-Villers, Malandry, Manre, Maranwez, Marby, Marcq, Margny, Margut, Marlemont, Marquigny, Mars-sous-Bourcq, Marvaux-Vieux, Matton-et-Clémency, Maubert-Fontaine, Mazerny, Ménil-Annelles, Ménil-Lépinois, Mesmont, Messincourt, Mogues, Moiry, Mondigny, Mont-Laurent, Mont-Saint-Martin, Mont-Saint-Remy, Montcheutin, Montcornet, Montcy-Notre-Dame, Montgon, Monthermé, Monthois, Montigny-sur-Meuse, Montigny-sur-Vence, Montmeillant, Mouron, Mouzon, Murtin-et-Bogny, Nanteuil-sur-Aisne, Neuflize, Neufmaison, Neufmanil, Neuville-Day, Neuville-lès-This, Neuville-lez-Beaulieu, Neuvizy, Noirval, Nouart, Nouvion-sur-Meuse, Nouzonville, Novion-Porcien, Novy-Chevrières, Noyers-Pont-Maugis, Oches, Olizy-Primat, Omicourt, Omont, Osnes, Pauvres, Perthes, Poilcourt-Sydney, Poix-Terron, Pouru-aux-Bois, Pouru-Saint-Remy, Prez, Prix-lès-Mézières, Puilly-et-Charbeaux, Puiseux, Pure, Quatre-Champs, Quilly, Raillicourt, Rancennes, Raucourt-et-Flaba, Regniowez, Remaucourt, Remilly-Aillicourt, Remilly-les-Pothées, Renneville, Renwez, Rethel, Revin, Rilly-sur-Aisne, Rimogne, Rocquigny, Rocroi, Roizy, Rouvroy-sur-Audry, Rubécourt-et-Lamécourt, Rubigny, Rumigny, Sachy, Sailly, Saint-Aignan, Saint-Clément-à-Arnes, Saint-Étienne-à-Arnes, Saint-Fergeux, Saint-Germainmont, Saint-Jean-aux-Bois, Saint-Juvin, Saint-Lambert-et-Mont-de-Jeux, Saint-Laurent, Saint-Loup-en-Champagne, Saint-Loup-Terrier, Saint-Marceau, Saint-Marcel, Saint-Menges, Saint-Morel, Saint-Pierre-à-Arnes, Saint-Pierre-sur-Vence, Saint-Pierremont, Saint-Quentin-le-Petit, Saint-Remy-le-Petit, Sainte-Marie, Sainte-Vaubourg, Sapogne-et-Feuchères, Sapogne-sur-Marche, Saulces-Champenoises, Saulces-Monclin, Sault-lès-Rethel, Sault-Saint-Remy, Sauville, Savigny-sur-Aisne, Séchault, Sécheval, Sedan, Semide, Semuy, Senuc, Seraincourt, Sery, Seuil, Sévigny-la-Forêt, Sévigny-Waleppe, Signy-l'Abbaye, Signy-le-Petit, Signy-Montlibert, Singly, Sommauthe, Sommerance, Son, Sorbon, Sorcy-Bauthémont, Sormonne, Stonne, Sugny, Sury, Suzanne, Sy, Tagnon, Taillette, Tailly, Taizy, Tannay, Tarzy, Termes, Terron-sur-Aisne, Tétaigne, Thelonne, Thénorgues, Thilay, Thin-le-Moutier, This, Thugny-Trugny, Toges, Touligny, Tourcelles-Chaumont, Tournavaux, Tournes, Tourteron, Tremblois-lès-Carignan, Tremblois-lès-Rocroi, Vandy, Vaux-Champagne, Vaux-en-Dieulet, Vaux-lès-Mouron, Vaux-lès-Mouzon, Vaux-lès-Rubigny, Vaux-Montreuil, Vaux-Villaine, Vendresse, Verpel, Verrières, Viel-Saint-Remy, Vieux-lès-Asfeld, Ville-sur-Lumes, Ville-sur-Retourne, Villers-Cernay, Villers-devant-le-Thour, Villers-devant-Mouzon, Villers-le-Tilleul, Villers-le-Tourneur, Villers-Semeuse, Villers-sur-Bar, Villers-sur-le-Mont, Villy, Vireux-Molhain, Vireux-Wallerand, Vivier-au-Court, Voncq, Vouziers, Vrigne-aux-Bois, Vrigne-Meuse, Vrizy, Wadelincourt, Wagnon, Warcq, Warnécourt, Wasigny, Wignicourt, Williers, Yoncq, Yvernaumont
Parent local authorities : Champagne-Ardenne

Ask to be responsible of this local authority Add an initiative for 'Ardennes'

Ardennes (08)



1638 candidates during first ballot

Canton Photo Name Party Constituency Signed the pact Finalist Propositions LL
Gilbert BERNARD Parti communiste francais - AIGREFEUILLE-D'AUNIS Not contacted No
Franck BONNET Parti socialiste - AIGRE Not contacted Elected No
François BOUREUX Europe Écologie - Les Verts - BOURBON-L'ARCHAMBAULT Not contacted No
Christian BRUNIER Parti socialiste - AIGREFEUILLE-D'AUNIS Not contacted Elected No
Bruno CAËR Parti radical de gauche - AUNAY-SUR-ODON Not contacted No
Jean-Claude CATALA Parti radical de gauche - AIGUILLES Not contacted No
Cécile CELETTE Europe Écologie - Les Verts - ANNONAY-NORD Not contacted No
Henri CLOT Extrême gauche - ANNONAY-NORD Not contacted No
Daniel COUNOT Divers gauche - ANIZY-LE-CHÂTEAU Not contacted Elected No
Bertrand DAMY Divers droite - AIGREFEUILLE-D'AUNIS Not contacted No
Hélène DE CREMIERS Front national - AIGREFEUILLE-D'AUNIS Not contacted Finalist No
Denis DERDOS Front national - AUNAY-SUR-ODON Not contacted No
Olivier DUQUEROY Majorité présidentielle - AIGREFEUILLE-D'AUNIS Not contacted Finalist No
Jacques Durand Parti socialiste - ALAIGNE Pending Elected No
Brigitte FOURE Union pour un mouvement populaire - AIGRE Not contacted Finalist No
Guénolé GADRET Divers droite - ANIZY-LE-CHÂTEAU Not contacted No
Hervé GASDON Europe Écologie - Les Verts - AIGUILLES Not contacted No
Véronique GATHERCOLE Front national - ANNONAY-NORD Not contacted No
Yves GUIEAU Front national - AIGRE Not contacted No
Jean-Marie GUILLAUMIN Écologiste - BOURBON-L'ARCHAMBAULT Not contacted No
Claude HAMELIN Divers droite - AUNAY-SUR-ODON Not contacted Elected No
Thierry JACCAUD Écologiste - BOURBON-L'ARCHAMBAULT Not contacted No
Gerhard JAHRLING Front national - ANIZY-LE-CHÂTEAU Not contacted Finalist No
Denis LACOMBE Parti socialiste - ANNONAY-NORD Not contacted Elected No
Jacques LEBLOND Parti socialiste - AUNAY-SUR-ODON Not contacted Finalist No
Brigitte Lucet Europe Écologie - Les Verts - ALAIGNE Not contacted No
Brigitte LUCET-VENTURA Europe Écologie - Les Verts - ALAIGNE Not contacted No
Danielle MAGAND Mouvement démocrate - ANNONAY-NORD Not contacted No
Gilles MAZUEL Parti communiste francais - BOURBON-L'ARCHAMBAULT Not contacted Elected No
Gérard Pano Front national - ALAIGNE Not contacted No
Jean-Louis PONCET Divers droite - AIGUILLES Not contacted Elected No
Alain POUSSET Parti socialiste - BOURBON-L'ARCHAMBAULT Not contacted No
Didier Rieu Union pour un mouvement populaire - ALAIGNE Pending No
Benoît ROGER Parti communiste francais - ANIZY-LE-CHÂTEAU Not contacted No
Nicolas ROHAT Union pour un mouvement populaire - ANIZY-LE-CHÂTEAU Not contacted No
Jean-Claude Semerniakoff Parti communiste francais - ALAIGNE Not contacted No
Gilles Tanneau Sans étiquette - ALAIGNE Pending Finalist No
Dominique WOJYLAC Parti de Gauche - Front de Gauche - ANNONAY-NORD Not contacted No
Claude WURSTEISEN Parti communiste francais - AIGUILLES Not contacted No
Alain ZAHM Majorité présidentielle - ANNONAY-NORD Not contacted Finalist No
Jean ALBERRO Parti communiste francais - ALZONNE Not contacted No
Monique ALIES Divers droite - BELMONT-SUR-RANCE Not contacted Elected No
Abbassia BACHI Europe Écologie - Les Verts - AIX-EN-PROVENCE-SUD-OUEST Not contacted No
Jean BALLESTER Divers droite - ANNOT Not contacted Elected No
Régis Banquet Parti socialiste - ALZONNE Pending Elected No
Guy BILLOUDET Divers droite - BÂGÉ-LE-CHÂTEL Not contacted Elected No
Michel BRETON Europe Écologie - Les Verts - BÂGÉ-LE-CHÂTEL Not contacted Yes
Jean-Louis CABANES Parti socialiste - BELMONT-SUR-RANCE Not contacted No
Alain CALMETTE Parti socialiste - AURILLAC-1 Not contacted Elected No
Clarisa CARRILLO-BESSAT Europe Écologie - Les Verts - AURILLAC-1 Not contacted No
Marie-Lucienne CATHERIN Front national - BÂGÉ-LE-CHÂTEL Not contacted No
Ianis CERCARIOLO Front national - AIX-EN-PROVENCE-SUD-OUEST Not contacted Finalist No
Luc CHARDRONNET Extrême gauche - L'ARGENTIÈRE-LA-BESSÉE Not contacted No
Alain CHIRAUSSEL Divers gauche - ANTRAIGUES Not contacted Finalist No
Daniel CLERE Divers gauche - BÂGÉ-LE-CHÂTEL Not contacted Finalist No
Michel COSTE Europe Écologie - Les Verts - ANTRAIGUES Not contacted No
Nicole COUFFIN Parti communiste francais - BELMONT-SUR-RANCE Not contacted No
Françoise Cuisin Parti communiste francais - ARCIS-SUR-AUBE Not contacted No
Robert DAGORNE Majorité présidentielle - AIX-EN-PROVENCE-SUD-OUEST Not contacted Finalist No
Daniel DEDIES Europe Écologie - Les Verts - ALZONNE Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No
Pierre DENIS Parti radical de gauche - L'ARGENTIÈRE-LA-BESSÉE Not contacted Elected No
Gérard DERIOT Union pour un mouvement populaire - CÉRILLY Not contacted Elected No
Marie-Noëlle DISDIER Divers droite - L'ARGENTIÈRE-LA-BESSÉE Not contacted Finalist No
David DROGOUL-SPANU Parti de Gauche - Front de Gauche - ANNOT Not contacted No
Cyrille DRUJON D'ASTROS Union pour un mouvement populaire - L'ARGENTIÈRE-LA-BESSÉE Not contacted No
Henri FEREY Extrême droite - BALLEROY Not contacted No
Nathalie FERRAND Parti socialiste - BALLEROY Not contacted Finalist No
Sébastien FOURNILLON Chrétien Démocrate - ARCIS-SUR-AUBE Not contacted Finalist No
Alain GAUBERT Parti socialiste - CÉRILLY Not contacted Finalist No
Solange Gaudy Divers droite - ARCIS-SUR-AUBE Not contacted Finalist No
Michel GRANGER Divers droite - BALLEROY Not contacted Elected No
Chantal GUIMBERTEAU Majorité présidentielle - ARCHIAC Not contacted Elected No
Janine GUINANDIE Parti socialiste - ANGOULÊME-EST Not contacted Elected No
André GUINDE Parti socialiste - AIX-EN-PROVENCE-SUD-OUEST Not contacted Elected No
Patrice HAUTEVILLE Front national - BALLEROY Not contacted No
Rodrigue HERILS Extrême droite - BALLEROY Not contacted No
John HODGKINSON Extrême droite - ANTRAIGUES Not contacted No
François JACQUART Parti communiste francais - ANTRAIGUES Not contacted No
Michel LACHAIZE Parti socialiste - ARCHIAC Not contacted Finalist No
Sylvain Lagrange Front national - ALZONNE Not contacted No
Vincent LELEU Europe Écologie - Les Verts - L'ARGENTIÈRE-LA-BESSÉE Not contacted No
Michel LERON Parti communiste francais - AURILLAC-1 Not contacted No
Isabelle LOULMET Europe Écologie - Les Verts - ANGOULÊME-EST Not contacted No
Henri MANHES Divers droite - AURILLAC-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Denis MARIE Autres - BALLEROY Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Marie MAZEAU Parti de Gauche - Front de Gauche - ANGOULÊME-EST Not contacted No
Jean-Marie Merlin Sans étiquette - ARCIS-SUR-AUBE Not contacted Elected No
Anne MESLIAND PCF - Front de gauche - AIX-EN-PROVENCE-SUD-OUEST Not contacted No
Dominique MONTERRAT Parti de Gauche - Front de Gauche - BÂGÉ-LE-CHÂTEL Not contacted No
François PAQUELIER Autres - BÂGÉ-LE-CHÂTEL Not contacted No
Michel PESENTI Divers gauche - ANTRAIGUES Not contacted No
Françoise POBEAU-POUPARD Parti communiste francais - CÉRILLY Not contacted Finalist No
Yves PRUVOOST Front national - L'ARGENTIÈRE-LA-BESSÉE Not contacted No
Stéphanie RANDAZZO Union pour un mouvement populaire - ANGOULÊME-EST Not contacted Finalist No
Philippe RIGAULT Divers droite - ANNOT Not contacted No
Georges RIOUAL Front national - ANTRAIGUES Not contacted No
Pascal ROGUE Europe Écologie - Les Verts - BALLEROY Not contacted No
Robert ROUX Parti socialiste - ANTRAIGUES Not contacted Elected No
Bernard ROY Front national - ARCHIAC Not contacted No
Nicole SOULENQ-MOISSINAC Majorité présidentielle - AURILLAC-1 Not contacted No
Christian TEYSSIER Divers gauche - ANTRAIGUES Not contacted Finalist No
Samson Vercruysse Union pour un mouvement populaire - ALZONNE Not contacted No
Patrick VIGNE Autres - L'ARGENTIÈRE-LA-BESSÉE Not contacted No
Jean-Louis ADRIAN Parti socialiste - BANON Not contacted Elected No
Philippe AIGUILLON Divers droite - ANGOULÊME-NORD Not contacted No
Patrick BARATEAU Europe Écologie - Les Verts - BAYEUX Not contacted No
André BIDAUD Divers droite - CHANTELLE Not contacted Elected No
Paul BLANDIN Parti communiste francais - BOHAIN-EN-VERMANDOIS Not contacted No
Jean-Sébastien BLOCH Parti communiste francais - BELLEGARDE-SUR-VALSERINE Not contacted No
Claudine BONHOMME Europe Écologie - Les Verts - BOZOULS Not contacted No
Xavier BONNEFONT Union pour un mouvement populaire - ANGOULÊME-NORD Not contacted Finalist No
Corinne BOULARD Parti socialiste - CHANTELLE Not contacted No
Philippe CARRIERE Parti radical de gauche - BOZOULS Not contacted Finalist No
Philippe CHAPRON Front national - BAYEUX Not contacted No
Michel COLLET Parti socialiste - BOHAIN-EN-VERMANDOIS Not contacted Elected No
Rémi COLOMBU Front national - BANON Not contacted No
Christian COUDERC Parti socialiste - BOZOULS Not contacted No
Thierry CUISSON Parti de Gauche - Front de Gauche - BANON Not contacted No
Guillaume DAUXAIS Parti communiste francais - BAYEUX Not contacted No
Jean-Yves DE PRAT Divers droite - ANGOULÊME-NORD Not contacted No
Michel DE SOUSA Union pour un mouvement populaire - BELLEGARDE-SUR-VALSERINE Not contacted No
François DOCHEZ Europe Écologie - Les Verts - CHANTELLE Not contacted No
Jean-Léonce DUPONT Majorité présidentielle - BAYEUX Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Pierre FILLION Autres - BELLEGARDE-SUR-VALSERINE Pending Finalist No
Guillaume GAUTIER-LAIR Divers droite - BAYEUX Not contacted No
Nadine GUILLET Parti communiste francais - ANGOULÊME-NORD Not contacted No
Florence HOCHARD Union pour un mouvement populaire - AXAT Not contacted No
Madeleine LABIE Europe Écologie - Les Verts - ANGOULÊME-NORD Not contacted No
Jean-Michel Lalle Majorité départementale - BOZOULS Pending Elected No
William LANDA Majorité présidentielle - BOHAIN-EN-VERMANDOIS Not contacted No
Guy LARMANJAT Parti socialiste - BELLEGARDE-SUR-VALSERINE Not contacted Elected No
Anna MARTINESE Front national - ANGOULÊME-NORD Not contacted No
Marcel MARTINEZ Parti socialiste - AXAT Not contacted Elected No
Roland MULTIN Divers droite - BELLEGARDE-SUR-VALSERINE Not contacted No
José NAIN Front national - BOHAIN-EN-VERMANDOIS Not contacted Finalist No
Brigitte PERROUD Europe Écologie - Les Verts - BELLEGARDE-SUR-VALSERINE Pending Yes
Gregory Poczernin Front de gauche - BOZOULS Pending No
Grégory POCZERNIN Parti de Gauche - Front de Gauche - BOZOULS Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Yes
Dominique REGEARD Parti socialiste - BAYEUX Not contacted Finalist No
Frédéric SARDIN Parti socialiste - ANGOULÊME-NORD Not contacted Elected No
Patrick SOKOLOWSKI Front national - BELLEGARDE-SUR-VALSERINE Not contacted No
Frédéric VALLON Divers droite - ANGOULÊME-NORD Not contacted No
Pierre-Marcel BENOIT Union pour un mouvement populaire - AUBETERRE-SUR-DRONNE Not contacted No
Serge BERTHOMIEU Union pour un mouvement populaire - ARLES-OUEST Not contacted No
Gérard BETTANT Divers droite - BELLEY Not contacted Finalist No
Daniel CHEVALEYRE Divers gauche - CHAMPS-SUR-TARENTAINE-MARCHAL Not contacted Elected No
André DAMPRUND Parti communiste francais - CHAMPS-SUR-TARENTAINE-MARCHAL Not contacted No
Laurent DECKER Europe Écologie - Les Verts - LE-BÉNY-BOCAGE Not contacted No
Alain DECLOMESNIL Divers droite - LE-BÉNY-BOCAGE Not contacted Elected No
Gérard DIF Union pour un mouvement populaire - CHAMPS-SUR-TARENTAINE-MARCHAL Not contacted No
Christophe FACCINI Front national - BRAINE Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Marc FOGNINI Parti socialiste - BELLEY Not contacted Elected No
Thierry FONTY Divers gauche - CHAMPS-SUR-TARENTAINE-MARCHAL Not contacted No
Lucien GILLY Parti socialiste - BARCELONNETTE Not contacted Elected No
David GRZYB Parti socialiste - ARLES-OUEST Not contacted No
Michel LANFRANCHI Union pour un mouvement populaire - BARCELONNETTE Not contacted Finalist No
Alain LEJEUNE Divers gauche - BRAINE Not contacted No
Gilles LEMAIRE Parti communiste francais - BARCELONNETTE Not contacted No
Gérard LEROY Extrême gauche - LE-BÉNY-BOCAGE Not contacted No
Jean-Louis LIMONTA Front national - ARLES-OUEST Not contacted Finalist No
Alain PASQUALIN Europe Écologie - Les Verts - BELLEY Not contacted Yes
Sylvie PASQUINI Extrême gauche - ARLES-OUEST Not contacted No
Olivier POLI Front national - BELLEY Not contacted No
François RAMPELBERG Majorité présidentielle - BRAINE Not contacted No
Jean-Pierre RAOULT Parti socialiste - LE-BÉNY-BOCAGE Not contacted No
Hervé REGORD Front national - BARCELONNETTE Not contacted No
Alain RIVIERE Parti socialiste - AUBETERRE-SUR-DRONNE Not contacted Elected No
Fabrice ROBERT Parti radical de gauche - BRAINE Not contacted No
Hervé SCHIAVETTI Parti communiste francais - ARLES-OUEST Not contacted Elected No
Ernest TEMPLIER Divers droite - BRAINE Not contacted Elected No
Yves THOUMINE Parti communiste francais - BELLEY Not contacted No
Jean Claude TRAVERS Divers droite - BELLEY Not contacted Finalist No
Pierre Armengaud Divers droite - BELPECH Not contacted Finalist No
Fabrice BARUSSEAU Parti socialiste - BURIE Not contacted Elected No
Madeleine BAUMGARTNER Divers droite - CHAUDES-AIGUES Not contacted Elected No
Pierre-Marie BLANQUET Divers droite - CAMPAGNAC Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Yves BOIFFIER Parti de Gauche - Front de Gauche - BURIE Not contacted No
Joël BONNAFFOUX Parti socialiste - LA-BÂTIE-NEUVE Not contacted Elected No
Sébastien Bonnier Front national - ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR-CAGNES-EST Not contacted Finalist No
Gérard CIANNI Front national - BOUILLY Not contacted Finalist No
Paul COLLETTE Divers droite - LA-BÂTIE-NEUVE Not contacted No
Didier COLPIN Divers gauche - LA CAPELLE Not contacted No
Sébastien CROS Divers gauche - CAMPAGNAC Not contacted No
Michel DUBROCA Front national - BURIE Not contacted No
Serge DUMAZEL Europe Écologie - Les Verts - CHAUDES-AIGUES Not contacted Finalist No
Francis FERREBEUF Parti socialiste - BOUILLY Not contacted Elected No
Françoise FRECHT Front national - LA CAPELLE Not contacted Finalist No
Alain GAIGNEROT Parti communiste francais - BAIGNES-SAINTE-RADEGONDE Not contacted No
Alain GAILLARD Autres - CHAUDES-AIGUES Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Marie GIBELIN Divers droite - BARRÊME Not contacted Finalist No
Muriel Grolleau Parti de Gauche - Front de Gauche - BELPECH Not contacted No
Danielle Hebert Divers droite - ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR-CAGNES-EST Not contacted No
Laurence HENRY Europe Écologie - Les Verts - BURIE Not contacted No
Pierre JAULIN Union pour un mouvement populaire - BAIGNES-SAINTE-RADEGONDE Not contacted Elected No
Joël JOANNY Divers gauche - BURIE Not contacted No
Monique LE GOURRIEREC Front national - LA-BÂTIE-NEUVE Not contacted No
Jean-Charles Marasse Union pour un mouvement populaire - BOUILLY Not contacted Finalist No
Julien Mario Union pour un mouvement populaire - BELPECH Pending Elected No
Frédéric MEURA Union pour un mouvement populaire - LA CAPELLE Not contacted Elected No
Bernard MOLLING Divers gauche - BARRÊME Not contacted Elected No
Michel NADAUD Divers droite - BURIE Not contacted No
Quentin Nau Front national - BELPECH Not contacted No
Marc Orsatti Parti socialiste - ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR-CAGNES-EST Not contacted No
Mélanie Pauli-Geysse Parti socialiste - BELPECH Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Louis Paulus Communistes - ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR-CAGNES-EST Not contacted No
André Perez Front de gauche - CAMPAGNAC Pending No
Bernard QUEVAL Parti de Gauche - Front de Gauche - LA CAPELLE Not contacted No
Henri Revel Union pour un mouvement populaire - ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR-CAGNES-EST Not contacted Elected No
Joseph Segura Divers droite - ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR-CAGNES-EST Not contacted No
Alain SERIS Majorité présidentielle - BURIE Not contacted Finalist No
Sonia TAVERNIER Parti communiste francais - BARRÊME Not contacted No
Antonin Tomasso Extrême gauche - ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR-CAGNES-EST Not contacted No
Marc Ventura Europe Écologie - Les Verts - BELPECH Not contacted No
Robert VIDAL Front national - BARRÊME Not contacted No
Patrick Villardry Divers droite - ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR-CAGNES-EST Not contacted No
Boris AUBLIGINE Europe Écologie - Les Verts - CASTELLANE Not contacted No
Gérald AUTECHAUD Parti communiste francais - BERRE-L'ETANG Not contacted No
Jacky BARBISAN Divers gauche - LE CHEYLARD Not contacted No
Hélène BARBRY Écologiste - BERRE-L'ETANG Not contacted No
René BARDET Parti communiste francais - CUSSET-NORD Not contacted Elected No
Alain BARNIER Front national - LE CHEYLARD Not contacted No
Patrick Blond Front national - BRIENNE-LE-CHÂTEAU Not contacted No
Patrick BÖHLE Parti de Gauche - Front de Gauche - LE CHEYLARD Not contacted No
Béatrice BONNEAU Autres - BOURGUÉBUS Not contacted Finalist No
Viviane BOUFROU Parti de Gauche - Front de Gauche - BOURGUÉBUS Not contacted No
Marc BOURBON Parti socialiste - BOURGUÉBUS Not contacted Elected No
Patrick CAUHAPE Divers gauche - LE FOSSAT Not contacted Finalist No
Jacques CHABAL Union pour un mouvement populaire - LE CHEYLARD Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Yves CHEGUT Divers gauche - CUSSET-NORD Not contacted Finalist No
Nathalie CHERVET-TEIXEIRA Parti socialiste - CUSSET-NORD Not contacted No
Jean-Louis CHEVALIER Divers droite - BRIANÇON-NORD Not contacted No
Jean-Luc COURET Parti socialiste - LE FOSSAT Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Marie Coutord Sans étiquette - BRIENNE-LE-CHÂTEAU Not contacted Elected No
Jacques DAUBERNARD Parti radical de gauche - CUSSET-NORD Not contacted No
Alain DESGRANGES Parti communiste francais - CASTELLANE Not contacted No
Nicolas DHUICQ Union pour un mouvement populaire - BRIENNE-LE-CHÂTEAU Not contacted Finalist No
Jeanne FLEUR Front national - CUSSET-NORD Not contacted No
Gérard FROMM Parti socialiste - BRIANÇON-NORD Not contacted Elected No
Gérald GERIN Front national - BERRE-L'ETANG Not contacted Finalist No
Marcel GOUPILLON Europe Écologie - Les Verts - BERRE-L'ETANG Not contacted No
Nadine GRECO Europe Écologie - Les Verts - LE CHEYLARD Not contacted No
Romain GRYZKA Union pour un mouvement populaire - BRIANÇON-NORD Not contacted Finalist No
Jacques HEBERT Europe Écologie - Les Verts - BOURGUÉBUS Not contacted No
Corine LAFFONT Parti socialiste - LE CHEYLARD Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Sébastien LALOY Divers droite - CUSSET-NORD Not contacted Finalist No
Sandrine Larive-Person Parti communiste francais - BRIENNE-LE-CHÂTEAU Not contacted No
Yvon LASSALLE Parti communiste francais - LE FOSSAT Not contacted Finalist No
Corinne LUCCHINI Union pour un mouvement populaire - BERRE-L'ETANG Not contacted No
Jean MAGE Divers droite - CONDAT Not contacted Elected No
Mario MARTINET Parti socialiste - BERRE-L'ETANG Not contacted Elected No
Bernard Mathieu Parti socialiste - BRIENNE-LE-CHÂTEAU Not contacted Finalist No
Patrick MERAL Parti communiste francais - CONDAT Not contacted No
Xavier PICHON Parti radical de gauche - BOURGUÉBUS Not contacted No
Joël PRUVOT Europe Écologie - Les Verts - BRIANÇON-NORD Not contacted No
Sabin ROUBAUD Majorité présidentielle - BRIANÇON-NORD Not contacted No
Gilbert SAUVAN Parti socialiste - CASTELLANE Not contacted Elected No
Christian SEGUELAS Front national - LE FOSSAT Not contacted No
Michèle THIVOLLE Front national - BRIANÇON-NORD Not contacted No
Cécile VERGNES-RASSIE Union pour un mouvement populaire - LE FOSSAT Not contacted No
Jean-Claude WALCHLI Union pour un mouvement populaire - CONDAT Not contacted No
Thérèse ALIOT Front national - LAVELANET Not contacted No
Bernard ALLARD-LATOUR Parti radical de gauche - CHORGES Not contacted Elected No
Sibylle AZNAR Europe Écologie - Les Verts - BRETTEVILLE-SUR-LAIZE Not contacted No
Jean-Pierre Bastouil Union pour un mouvement populaire - CARCASSONNE-1 Pending No
Claude-Marie BENSON Europe Écologie - Les Verts - CARCASSONNE-1 Pending No
Allan BERTU Parti communiste francais - BRETTEVILLE-SUR-LAIZE Not contacted No
François BESNARD Mouvement démocrate - BRETTEVILLE-SUR-LAIZE Not contacted Finalist No
Flora Biendicho Nouveau centre - CARCASSONNE-1 Pending No
Amandine Carrazoni Parti communiste francais - CARCASSONNE-1 Not contacted No
Laurent CARRERE Europe Écologie - Les Verts - LAVELANET Not contacted No
Lyliane CASSAN Parti communiste francais - LAVELANET Not contacted No
Xavier DE MIRAS Divers droite - CARCASSONNE-1 Not contacted No
Alain DURAND Union pour un mouvement populaire - CHORGES Not contacted Finalist No
Roland FLEURY Parti socialiste - DOMPIERRE-SUR-BESBRE Not contacted Finalist No
Pierre GIRARD Divers droite - DOMPIERRE-SUR-BESBRE Not contacted Finalist No
Sébastien IBANEZ Extrême gauche - CHORGES Not contacted No
Jacky LEHUGEUR Parti socialiste - BRETTEVILLE-SUR-LAIZE Not contacted Elected No
Francine MICHEL Europe Écologie - Les Verts - CHORGES Not contacted No
Robert MORIO Front national - CARCASSONNE-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Joël REIS Front national - CHORGES Not contacted No
Tamara RIVEL Parti socialiste - CARCASSONNE-1 Not contacted Elected No
Pierre SABOY Parti socialiste - LAVELANET Not contacted Elected No
Gérald SGOBBO Majorité présidentielle - LAVELANET Not contacted Finalist No
Pascal VERNISSE Divers gauche - DOMPIERRE-SUR-BESBRE Not contacted Elected No
Jacques VIEULES Extrême gauche - CARCASSONNE-1 Not contacted No
Albert VOUILLEMONT Front national - BRETTEVILLE-SUR-LAIZE Not contacted No
Daniel Benteux Parti socialiste - COURSEGOULES Not contacted No
Raymond BERDOU Parti socialiste - LE-MAS-D'AZIL Not contacted Elected No
Corentin BERTEMONT Parti communiste francais - CAEN-1 Not contacted No
Pascal BLANCHETIER Divers gauche - CAEN-1 Not contacted No
Ramon BORDALLO Parti de Gauche - Front de Gauche - LE-MAS-D'AZIL Not contacted No
Patrick BORE Union pour un mouvement populaire - LA CIOTAT Not contacted Elected No
Michel BUSCETTI Autres - LA CIOTAT Not contacted No
Patrick CABRILLON Europe Écologie - Les Verts - LA CIOTAT Not contacted No
Christian COPIN Parti communiste francais - CHÂTEAU-THIERRY Not contacted No
Sébastien Copin Front national - COURSEGOULES Not contacted No
Claude DOUSSIET Majorité présidentielle - LE-MAS-D'AZIL Not contacted Finalist No
Luc DUNCOMBE Union pour un mouvement populaire - CAEN-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Yann FARINA Front national - LA CIOTAT Not contacted Finalist No
Karim GHENDOUF Parti communiste francais - LA CIOTAT Not contacted No
Guy GUERRIN Extrême droite - CAEN-1 Not contacted No
Dominique JOURDAIN Europe Écologie - Les Verts - CHÂTEAU-THIERRY Not contacted Finalist No
Jacques KRABAL Parti radical de gauche - CHÂTEAU-THIERRY Not contacted Elected No
Rudy L'ORPHELIN Europe Écologie - Les Verts - CAEN-1 Not contacted No
Xavier LE COUTOUR Parti radical de gauche - CAEN-1 Not contacted No
Jean LEMARIE Parti socialiste - CAEN-1 Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Pierre Mascarelli Union pour un mouvement populaire - COURSEGOULES Not contacted Elected No
Christian NELLE Mouvement démocrate - CAEN-1 Not contacted No
Dominique PADIEU Front national - CHÂTEAU-THIERRY Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Pierre REPIQUET Parti socialiste - LA CIOTAT Not contacted No
Catherine Sechet Parti communiste francais - COURSEGOULES Not contacted No
Josée SOUQUE Parti communiste francais - LE-MAS-D'AZIL Not contacted No
Frédérique YONNET Union pour un mouvement populaire - CHÂTEAU-THIERRY Not contacted No
Isabelle Agut Union pour un mouvement populaire - CASTELNAUDARY-NORD Not contacted No
Noël Albin Parti communiste francais - L'ESCARÈNE Not contacted Elected No
Roger Bataille Union pour un mouvement populaire - ERVY-LE-CHÂTEL Not contacted Finalist No
Yves Berthelemy Europe Écologie - Les Verts - ERVY-LE-CHÂTEL Not contacted No
Anne BOUSQUET Europe Écologie - Les Verts - EYGUIÈRES Not contacted No
Mireille BREMOND Parti communiste francais - EYGUIÈRES Not contacted No
Henri COETMEUR Parti communiste francais - MAURIAC Not contacted No
Daniel CONTE Parti socialiste - EYGUIÈRES Not contacted Elected No
José DELCROIX Front national - EYGUIÈRES Not contacted Finalist No
Pierre Donadey Union pour un mouvement populaire - L'ESCARÈNE Not contacted No
Christian ESTRIPEAU Union pour un mouvement populaire - EYGUIÈRES Not contacted No
Alexandre FAURE Mouvement démocrate - JOYEUSE Not contacted No
Maurice GALLOIS Front national - JOYEUSE Not contacted No
Thiery Gaziello Front national - L'ESCARÈNE Not contacted No
Florence Gouvier Divers droite - ERVY-LE-CHÂTEL Not contacted No
Paul Guasch Front national - CASTELNAUDARY-NORD Not contacted Finalist No
Jessica Jannuzzi Nissa Rebella - L'ESCARÈNE Not contacted No
Jacques KLEM Parti socialiste - MAURIAC Not contacted No
Jean KOSCIELNIAK Union pour un mouvement populaire - CHAUNY Not contacted No
Raoul L'HERMINIER Parti socialiste - JOYEUSE Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Luc LANOUILH Parti communiste francais - CHAUNY Not contacted Elected No
Gérard LEYMONIE Union pour un mouvement populaire - MAURIAC Not contacted Elected No
Stéphane Linou Europe Écologie - Les Verts - CASTELNAUDARY-NORD Pending Elected No
Christian MOYERSOEN Europe Écologie - Les Verts - JOYEUSE Not contacted No
Eliane Naviliat Divers droite - ERVY-LE-CHÂTEL Not contacted Finalist No
Roger Ourliac Divers gauche - CASTELNAUDARY-NORD Pending Finalist No
Pierre Paraire Parti communiste francais - CASTELNAUDARY-NORD Not contacted No
Evelyne PIETRE Front national - CHAUNY Not contacted Finalist No
Dominique POUGET-TIRION Parti communiste francais - JOYEUSE Not contacted No
Daniel ROMET Extrême gauche - JOYEUSE Not contacted No
Matthieu SALEL Majorité présidentielle - JOYEUSE Not contacted Finalist No
Pauline Steiner Divers droite - ERVY-LE-CHÂTEL Not contacted No
Michel TALAGRAND-GELLY Divers droite - JOYEUSE Not contacted No
Vladimir TILMANT-TATISCHEFF Mouvement démocrate - MAURIAC Not contacted No
André Villalonga Parti socialiste - ERVY-LE-CHÂTEL Not contacted Elected No
Anne BABIAN-LHERMET Europe Écologie - Les Verts - ESCUROLLES Not contacted No
Christian BLOUET Parti communiste francais - CAMBREMER Not contacted No
Nicole BOISSON Front national - CHÂTILLON-SUR-CHALARONNE Not contacted No
Pascale Bonnet Front de gauche - CHÂTILLON-SUR-CHALARONNE Not contacted No
Philippe BOSC Mouvement démocrate - LAMASTRE Not contacted Finalist No
Patrice Cattaert Grasse à Tous - GRASSE-SUD Not contacted No
Nicolas CHAFFURIN Parti socialiste - CHÂTILLON-SUR-CHALARONNE Not contacted Finalist No
Xavier CHARLES Divers droite - CAMBREMER Not contacted Elected No
Joël CHARMARTY Front national - LAMASTRE Not contacted No
Yves Clayette Union pour un mouvement populaire - CHÂTILLON-SUR-CHALARONNE Not contacted Elected No
Guillaume Delefosse Bloc identitaire - GRASSE-SUD Not contacted No
Frédéric DELEPINE Parti communiste francais - LAMASTRE Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No
Monique DELORT Divers gauche - MAURS Not contacted No
Pascal Ducreux Mouvement hommes animaux nature - GRASSE-SUD Not contacted No
Jacques ECHALON Divers gauche - FORCALQUIER Not contacted Elected No
Michel GACON Parti communiste francais - ESCUROLLES Not contacted No
Joël GOULET Extrême droite - CAMBREMER Not contacted No
Julien HERMILLY Europe Écologie - Les Verts - CAMBREMER Not contacted No
Pierre HOUBE Majorité présidentielle - ESCUROLLES Not contacted No
Yves JACOB Divers droite - CAMBREMER Not contacted Finalist No
Béatrice JOLLIVET Extrême gauche - FORCALQUIER Not contacted No
Isabelle LAMBERT Europe Écologie - Les Verts - LAMASTRE Not contacted No
Bernadette LEFORT Union pour un mouvement populaire - FORCALQUIER Not contacted No
Jean-Pierre LESAGE Front national - ESCUROLLES Not contacted Finalist No
Marie-Noëlle LEY Europe Écologie - Les Verts - FORCALQUIER Not contacted No
Guy MARNONI Front national - CAMBREMER Not contacted No
Sylvie MAS Parti socialiste - FORCALQUIER Not contacted Finalist No
Raymond MAZAL Divers gauche - ESCUROLLES Not contacted No
Gilbert Pibou Union pour un mouvement populaire - GRASSE-SUD Not contacted Finalist No
Karine PIGUET-LACROIX Europe Écologie - Les Verts - CHÂTILLON-SUR-CHALARONNE Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Yes
Jean-Paul POULAIN Autres - CAMBREMER Not contacted No
Virginie REGORD Front national - FORCALQUIER Not contacted Finalist No
Bernard ROULET Parti socialiste - LAMASTRE Not contacted No
Jean-Jacques ROZIER Divers droite - ESCUROLLES Not contacted Elected No
Lydia Schenardi Front national - GRASSE-SUD Not contacted No
Patrick TRAVERS Parti communiste francais - MAURS Not contacted No
Christian TRILLET Parti socialiste - ESCUROLLES Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Paul VALLON Divers droite - LAMASTRE Not contacted Elected No
François VERMANDE Union pour un mouvement populaire - MAURS Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Raymond Vinciguerra Europe Écologie - Les Verts - GRASSE-SUD Not contacted Elected No
Pierre ALBEROLA Extrême gauche - CHALABRE Pending No
Jean-François ALBESPY Divers droite - ENTRAYGUES-SUR-TRUYÈRE Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Jacques Aulombard Sans étiquette - CHALABRE Not contacted Elected No
Jean BERNADAC Union pour un mouvement populaire - COLIGNY Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Michel BOURDILLON Parti communiste francais - GUILLAUMES Not contacted No
Daniel CABAUP Parti communiste francais - OUST Not contacted Finalist No
Martial CHOSSAT Parti de Gauche - Front de Gauche - COLIGNY Not contacted No
Georges DELPUECH Divers gauche - MONTSALVY Not contacted No
Vincent DESCOEUR Union pour un mouvement populaire - MONTSALVY Not contacted Elected No
Alain GESTAS Divers gauche - COLIGNY Not contacted Elected No
Charles Ange Ginesy Union pour un mouvement populaire - GUILLAUMES Not contacted Elected No
Sylvie HUE Autres - CAUMONT-L'EVENTÉ Not contacted No
Thierry KRZEMINSKI Front national - MONTSALVY Not contacted No
Didier Langlois Parti socialiste - ESTISSAC Not contacted Finalist No
Pierre LAURENS Divers droite - ENTRAYGUES-SUR-TRUYÈRE Not contacted Finalist No
Andrée LAURENT Parti de Gauche - Front de Gauche - LA JAVIE Not contacted No
Thierry LECRES Parti socialiste - CAUMONT-L'EVENTÉ Not contacted Finalist No
Alexandre LELONG Europe Écologie - Les Verts - COLIGNY Not contacted Yes
Sylvie LENOURRICHEL Divers droite - CAUMONT-L'EVENTÉ Not contacted Elected No
Didier LEPRINCE Union pour un mouvement populaire - ESTISSAC Not contacted Elected No
Myriam Marchand Nissa Rebella - GUILLAUMES Not contacted No
Henri MONIER Autres - MONTSALVY Not contacted No
Mauricette Montillot Front national - ESTISSAC Not contacted No
Béatrice OROZCO Parti socialiste - ENTRAYGUES-SUR-TRUYÈRE Not contacted No
Henry POULAIN Europe Écologie - Les Verts - LA JAVIE Not contacted No
Yves PRIEUR Front national - COLIGNY Not contacted No
Valéry Prunier Sans étiquette - ESTISSAC Not contacted No
Jean RENAULT Front national - CAUMONT-L'EVENTÉ Not contacted No
Roger Rosich Parti socialiste - CHALABRE Pending Finalist No
Jean-Yves ROUX Parti socialiste - LA JAVIE Not contacted Elected No
Vincent ROZES Autres - OUST Not contacted Finalist No
Grégory SEILLIER Front national - CHALABRE Not contacted No
Guilhem SERIEYS Front de Gauche - ENTRAYGUES-SUR-TRUYÈRE Pending Finalist No
Baptiste SERVANS Parti de Gauche - Front de Gauche - MONTSALVY Not contacted No
Christine TEQUI Parti socialiste - OUST Not contacted Elected No
Marc Travert Parti communiste francais - ESTISSAC Not contacted No
Alain ADAM Front national - MONTPEZAT-SOUS-BAUZON Not contacted No
Jean-Pierre AGOUTIN Front national - CRAONNE Not contacted No
Pascal ALLIZARD Union pour un mouvement populaire - CONDÉ-SUR-NOIREAU Not contacted Elected No
François AUBERT Europe Écologie - Les Verts - MONTPEZAT-SOUS-BAUZON Not contacted Finalist No
Yvette BOUCHET Europe Écologie - Les Verts - LOULAY Not contacted No
Serge BOULADE Parti socialiste - HÉRISSON Not contacted Finalist No
Frédéric BOUTIN Divers gauche - LOULAY Not contacted Finalist No
Michèle CANNONE Union pour un mouvement populaire - LAMBESC Not contacted Finalist No
Montserrat Collet Divers gauche - LEVENS Not contacted No
Patrick COUDENE Majorité présidentielle - MONTPEZAT-SOUS-BAUZON Not contacted Elected No
Gérard DAGRY Divers gauche - CRAONNE Not contacted No
Marie DE NICOLAY Divers droite - HÉRISSON Not contacted No
Bernard DELCROS Divers droite - MURAT Not contacted Elected No
Aimé DELEGLISE Front national - PAMIERS-OUEST Not contacted Finalist No
Claude DEYMIER Divers droite - PAMIERS-OUEST Not contacted Finalist No
Alex DOREAU Front national - LAMBESC Not contacted Finalist No
Philippe ETIEN Front national - LOULAY Not contacted No
Bernard FAUREAU Divers droite - HÉRISSON Not contacted Finalist No
Jacques FLORENSON Parti de Gauche - Front de Gauche - MONTPEZAT-SOUS-BAUZON Not contacted No
Jean-Michel FOUET Parti radical de gauche - LOULAY Not contacted No
Alain FRERE Union pour un mouvement populaire - LEVENS Not contacted Elected No
Noël GENTEUR Divers gauche - CRAONNE Not contacted Elected No
Jacky GERARD Parti socialiste - LAMBESC Not contacted Elected No
Daniel JUMEAU Europe Écologie - Les Verts - HÉRISSON Not contacted No
Marie-Françoise LEBOEUF Front national - CONDÉ-SUR-NOIREAU Not contacted No
Eric LESPINASSE Union pour un mouvement populaire - MONTPEZAT-SOUS-BAUZON Not contacted Finalist No
François MACHADO Parti socialiste - CONDÉ-SUR-NOIREAU Not contacted No
Loïc MARTIN-JAUBERT Parti communiste francais - LAMBESC Not contacted No
Christian MAZE Parti socialiste - MONTPEZAT-SOUS-BAUZON Not contacted No
Jeanne MEUNIER Europe Écologie - Les Verts - LAMBESC Not contacted No
Jacques PINCE Regionaliste - PAMIERS-OUEST Not contacted No
Catherine QUINTART-GALVEZ Parti de Gauche - Front de Gauche - PAMIERS-OUEST Not contacted No
Thierry RAVERDY Majorité présidentielle - CRAONNE Not contacted Finalist No
Daniel ROUSSAT Parti communiste francais - HÉRISSON Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Marie ROUSTIT Majorité présidentielle - LOULAY Not contacted Elected No
Jean Thiery Front national - LEVENS Not contacted Finalist No
Bernard TOUSSAINT Parti communiste francais - LOULAY Not contacted No
Benoît Vardon Nissa Rebella - LEVENS Not contacted No
Michel VERNIOLE Parti communiste francais - MURAT Not contacted No
Marie-France VILAPLANA Parti socialiste - PAMIERS-OUEST Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Claude ANGLARS Divers droite - ESTAING Not contacted Elected No
Pascal ANTIQ Union pour un mouvement populaire - MANOSQUE-NORD Not contacted Finalist No
Robert ARCOUET Autres - MARANS Not contacted No
Claude ARNAUD Autres - MANOSQUE-NORD Not contacted No
François ARSAC Union pour un mouvement populaire - PRIVAS Not contacted No
Roland AUBERT Parti socialiste - MANOSQUE-NORD Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Pierre BACHELET Sans étiquette - COUIZA Not contacted No
Catherine BERTHONNECHE Europe Écologie - Les Verts - MANOSQUE-NORD Not contacted No
Hubert BERTRAND Divers gauche - FERNEY-VOLTAIRE Not contacted No
Patrick BLANCHARD Majorité présidentielle - MARANS Not contacted Elected No
Jocelyne BOCH Union pour un mouvement populaire - FERNEY-VOLTAIRE Not contacted Finalist No
Daniel BOUTET Parti communiste francais - MARANS Not contacted No
Jean-Louis CHAUCHARD Parti communiste francais - ESTAING Not contacted No
Michelle CHENU-DURAFOUR Union des démocrates et indépendants - FERNEY-VOLTAIRE Not contacted No
Noël CHUISANO Divers droite - MANOSQUE-NORD Not contacted No
Michel D'ORNANO Front national - MANOSQUE-NORD Not contacted Finalist No
Jacques DARVES Parti communiste francais - FERNEY-VOLTAIRE Not contacted No
Yann DEMEYER Divers droite - COGNAC-NORD Not contacted No
Stéphanie DEROBERT Europe Écologie - Les Verts - CREULLY Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No
Alain FARDELLA Parti radical de gauche - MONÊTIER-LES-BAINS Not contacted Elected No
Bernard FERRIER Europe Écologie - Les Verts - MARANS Not contacted Finalist No
Anne-Marie FORGEOUX-DAMARIUS Divers droite - MONÊTIER-LES-BAINS Not contacted Finalist No
Bernadette FORT Parti de Gauche - Front de Gauche - PRIVAS Not contacted No
Christophe GILLET Front national - COGNAC-NORD Not contacted No
Gérard GILLION Front national - COUIZA Not contacted No
Christian GRANGIS Front national - PRIVAS Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-François HEROUARD Europe Écologie - Les Verts - COGNAC-NORD Not contacted No
Jacques HORTALA Parti socialiste - COUIZA Pending Elected No
Michel JAYAT Divers droite - COGNAC-NORD Not contacted Finalist No
Nicolas Juillet Divers droite - MARCILLY-LE-HAYER Not contacted Elected No
Nadine L'HENORET Extrême gauche - COUIZA Not contacted No
Fanny Lambert Parti communiste francais - MARCILLY-LE-HAYER Not contacted No
Jean-Paul LAURENSON Divers gauche - FERNEY-VOLTAIRE Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Pierre LAVISSE Parti socialiste - CREULLY Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Hubert LELIEVRE Union pour un mouvement populaire - COGNAC-NORD Not contacted Finalist No
Joseph LETONDOT Front national - CREULLY Not contacted No
Peter LOOSLI Europe Écologie - Les Verts - FERNEY-VOLTAIRE Not contacted Yes
Francis MAGDALOU Parti socialiste - QUÉRIGUT Not contacted Elected No
Michel MAITREHUT Divers droite - MARANS Not contacted No
Sylvie MAMET Parti de Gauche - Front de Gauche - COGNAC-NORD Not contacted No
Stéphane ORIOL Europe Écologie - Les Verts - PRIVAS Not contacted No
Patrick PALISSON Parti socialiste - ESTAING Not contacted No
Eric PLANQUE-BONINI Front national - FERNEY-VOLTAIRE Not contacted No
Marie-Hélène PONSART Europe Écologie - Les Verts - MONÊTIER-LES-BAINS Not contacted No
Frédéric POUILLE Union pour un mouvement populaire - CREULLY Not contacted Finalist No
Françoise RABOUANT Front national - MARANS Not contacted No
Laurent RAYMONDO Divers droite - MANOSQUE-NORD Not contacted No
Robert RICHARD Parti socialiste - COGNAC-NORD Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Pierre ROUZIERE Parti communiste francais - CREULLY Not contacted No
Hervé SAULIGNAC Parti socialiste - PRIVAS Not contacted Elected No
Daniel SUSZWALAK Mouvement démocrate - PRIVAS Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No
Vladimir Tete Non communiqué - MARCILLY-LE-HAYER Not contacted Finalist No
Roland TICHADOU Parti communiste francais - QUÉRIGUT Not contacted No
Daniel VILLENEUVE Parti communiste francais - MANOSQUE-NORD Not contacted No
Ghislain Wysocinski Front national - MARCILLY-LE-HAYER Not contacted No
Vincent ALAZARD Divers droite - LAGUIOLE Not contacted Elected No
Brigitte AYELA Parti socialiste - COURSAN Pending Finalist No
Mireille BARDE Front national - MARSEILLE-NOTRE-DAME-DU-MONT Not contacted Finalist No
Alain BARI Union pour un mouvement populaire - SAINTE-CROIX-VOLVESTRE Not contacted Elected No
Sébastien BARLES Europe Écologie - Les Verts - MARSEILLE-NOTRE-DAME-DU-MONT Not contacted Finalist No
Marie BATOUX Parti de Gauche - Front de Gauche - MARSEILLE-NOTRE-DAME-DU-MONT Not contacted No
Francine BAUDIN Divers droite - MARENNES Not contacted No
Florence BERMON Divers droite - LAGUIOLE Not contacted No
Solange BIAGGI Union pour un mouvement populaire - MARSEILLE-NOTRE-DAME-DU-MONT Not contacted Elected No
Serge BOUDESSEUL Divers gauche - CONFOLENS-NORD Not contacted Finalist No
Philippe BOUTY Parti socialiste - CONFOLENS-NORD Not contacted Elected No
Martine CADENA Union pour un mouvement populaire - COURSAN Pending No
Jacques CAILLAULT Divers droite - JALIGNY-SUR-BESBRE Not contacted Finalist No
Jeanne CALDERON Extrême gauche - MARSEILLE-NOTRE-DAME-DU-MONT Not contacted No
Joseph CHAUFFOUR Divers droite - LAGUIOLE Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Paul CHERASSE Parti socialiste - JALIGNY-SUR-BESBRE Not contacted Elected No
Françoise CROS-CHAYRIGUES Divers droite - LAGUIOLE Not contacted No
Jean-Luc DELPEUCH Parti socialiste - SAINTE-CROIX-VOLVESTRE Not contacted No
Conception DENIA-SALONE Écologiste - MARSEILLE-NOTRE-DAME-DU-MONT Not contacted No
Gérard DESMOUDT Front national - COURSAN Not contacted Finalist No
Fabien DESSE Parti communiste francais - LAGUIOLE Not contacted No
Jean-Louis DUTRIAT Union pour un mouvement populaire - CONFOLENS-NORD Not contacted Finalist No
Didier FONTAINE Front national - MARENNES Not contacted Finalist No
Gilbert GERMANEAU Parti de Gauche - Front de Gauche - CONFOLENS-NORD Not contacted Finalist No
Nathalie LAGNEAU Écologiste - MARSEILLE-NOTRE-DAME-DU-MONT Not contacted No
Michel LECLERC Europe Écologie - Les Verts - COURSAN Not contacted No
Yves LETRANCHANT Parti communiste francais - MARENNES Not contacted No
Philippe Levasseur Europe Écologie - Les Verts - JALIGNY-SUR-BESBRE Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No
Robert MATHIEU Parti communiste francais - JALIGNY-SUR-BESBRE Not contacted No
Philippe MERELLE Majorité présidentielle - JALIGNY-SUR-BESBRE Not contacted No
Marc PELLACOEUR Majorité présidentielle - MARENNES Not contacted Finalist No
Gilbert PLA Parti communiste francais - COURSAN Pending Elected No
Henri PUJOS Divers gauche - JALIGNY-SUR-BESBRE Not contacted Finalist No
Benoit REVEL Divers gauche - LAGUIOLE Not contacted No
Jean-Luc ROUSSEAU Majorité présidentielle - MARENNES Not contacted Finalist No
Hubert SAVON Extrême droite - MARSEILLE-NOTRE-DAME-DU-MONT Not contacted No
Bertrand SOUX Europe Écologie - Les Verts - SAINTE-CROIX-VOLVESTRE Not contacted No
Dominique SURRY Écologiste - MARSEILLE-NOTRE-DAME-DU-MONT Not contacted No
Jean-Pierre THROMAS Front national - CONFOLENS-NORD Not contacted No
Mickaël VALLET Parti socialiste - MARENNES Not contacted Elected No
André VERGNES Écologiste - SAINTE-CROIX-VOLVESTRE Not contacted No
Joseph ZEITOUN Divers gauche - MARSEILLE-NOTRE-DAME-DU-MONT Not contacted Finalist No
Fabienne AMIGOU Parti socialiste - DURBAN-CORBIÈRES Not contacted Finalist No
Marie-Laure ARRIPE Europe Écologie - Les Verts - DURBAN-CORBIÈRES Not contacted No
Jean-Louis ASLANIAN Majorité présidentielle - CONFOLENS-SUD Not contacted No
Guy BENOIT Divers gauche - LAISSAC Not contacted No
Séverine BOUTEILLON Front national - DURBAN-CORBIÈRES Not contacted No
Eric BRISSOT Autres - DURBAN-CORBIÈRES Pending Elected No
Mireille CHEVET Front national - FÈRE-EN-TARDENOIS Not contacted Finalist No
Françoise COCHARD Parti de Gauche - Front de Gauche - HAUTEVILLE-LOMPNES Not contacted Finalist No
Olivier COLIN Divers droite - DOZULE Not contacted Elected No
Denis DELAGE Parti communiste francais - CONFOLENS-SUD Not contacted Finalist No
Alain Deroin Nouveau centre - MUSSY-SUR-SEINE Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Noël DUPRE Union pour un mouvement populaire - CONFOLENS-SUD Not contacted Elected No
Diana Ferreri Parti communiste francais - MUSSY-SUR-SEINE Not contacted No
Aline GARCIA Parti communiste francais - DURBAN-CORBIÈRES Not contacted No
Loïc GAUDIN Front national - CONFOLENS-SUD Not contacted No
Guy GOUT Autres - DURBAN-CORBIÈRES Pending Finalist No
Gérald HOUSSEAUX Europe Écologie - Les Verts - FÈRE-EN-TARDENOIS Signed No
Igor JEVREMOVIC Divers droite - SAINT-GIRONS Not contacted No
Guillaume LANGLAIS Mouvement démocrate - DOZULE Not contacted No
André LAURENS Parti socialiste - MÉZEL Not contacted Elected No
François Lecetre Front national - MUSSY-SUR-SEINE Not contacted Finalist No
Pierre LENOBLE Parti socialiste - FÈRE-EN-TARDENOIS Not contacted No
Christophe LUCAS Europe Écologie - Les Verts - MÉZEL Not contacted No
Marc Manchon Parti socialiste - MUSSY-SUR-SEINE Not contacted No
Jean-Léon MIQUEL Front national - LAISSAC Not contacted No
René MOINE Front national - DOZULE Not contacted No
Pierre MOURARET Parti communiste francais - DOZULE Not contacted Finalist No
Henri NAYROU Parti socialiste - SAINT-GIRONS Not contacted Elected No
Christine NINGRES-SAINT-MARC Europe Écologie - Les Verts - SAINT-GIRONS Not contacted No
Henri Petit de Bantel Alliance ecologiste indépendante - MUSSY-SUR-SEINE Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Paul PEYRAC Divers droite - LAISSAC Not contacted Elected No
Eric PINEL Extrême droite - DOZULE Not contacted No
Olivier PONCE Parti communiste francais - MÉZEL Not contacted No
Marie-Jeanne POTIN Parti de Gauche - Front de Gauche - FÈRE-EN-TARDENOIS Not contacted No
Jacques RABUT Divers gauche - HAUTEVILLE-LOMPNES Not contacted Elected No
Pierre RAMOS Autres - MÉZEL Not contacted No
Freddy RICCI Parti communiste francais - LAISSAC Not contacted No
Janet SAURAT Parti communiste francais - SAINT-GIRONS Not contacted No
Frank STEYAERT Divers droite - HAUTEVILLE-LOMPNES Not contacted Finalist No
Joëlle TEBAR Majorité présidentielle - MÉZEL Not contacted No
Nicolas TILLARD Divers gauche - DOZULE Not contacted No
Isabelle VASSEUR Union pour un mouvement populaire - FÈRE-EN-TARDENOIS Not contacted Elected No
Gérard Ancelin Divers droite - NOGENT-SUR-SEINE Not contacted Elected No
Ghislaine CERLES Parti communiste francais - MARCILLAC-VALLON Not contacted No
Gislaine CERLES PCF - Front de gauche - MARCILLAC-VALLON Pending No
Marc CHAMPEL Union pour un mouvement populaire - SAINT-ETIENNE-DE-LUGDARÈS Not contacted Finalist No
Pierre COUROUBLE Europe Écologie - Les Verts - SAINT-ETIENNE-DE-LUGDARÈS Not contacted No
Dominique Couturier Parti communiste francais - NOGENT-SUR-SEINE Not contacted Finalist No
Arnaud DE GARSIGNIES Union pour un mouvement populaire - HIERSAC Not contacted No
Anne GABEN TOUTANT Parti socialiste - MARCILLAC-VALLON Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected No
Jérôme GROS Divers gauche - SAINT-ETIENNE-DE-LUGDARÈS Not contacted Elected No
Emmanuel Guillon Parti Républicain - NICE-3 Not contacted No
Michèle LESAGE Parti communiste francais - SAINT-ETIENNE-DE-LUGDARÈS Not contacted No
Didier LOUIS Parti socialiste - HIERSAC Not contacted Elected No
Frédéric Lucquin Front national - NOGENT-SUR-SEINE Not contacted Finalist No
Laura MEUNIER Front national - HIERSAC Not contacted Finalist No
André Minetto Europe Écologie - Les Verts - NICE-3 Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Yes
Sébastien PODETTI Union pour un mouvement populaire - MARCILLAC-VALLON Not contacted No
Christophe Ricerchi Communistes - NICE-3 Not contacted No
Philippe Rossini Union pour un mouvement populaire - NICE-3 Not contacted No
Joseph ROUSSEAU Parti de Gauche - Front de Gauche - HIERSAC Not contacted No
Michelle THIRIET Front national - SAINT-ETIENNE-DE-LUGDARÈS Not contacted No
Lionel Tivoli Front national - NICE-3 Not contacted Finalist No
Philippe Vardon Nissa Rebella - NICE-3 Not contacted No
Jacques Victor Parti communiste francais - NICE-3 Not contacted Elected No
Gilles Zamolo Parti Niçois - NICE-3 Not contacted No
Guy BAILLIART Parti socialiste - FALAISE-NORD Not contacted Elected No
Michel Bertrand Parti socialiste - SAINT-FÉLICIEN Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Paul CHAUVIN Divers droite - SAINT-FÉLICIEN Not contacted Elected No
Christian CHITO Divers droite - MARCILLAT-EN-COMBRAILLE Not contacted Elected No
Patrick DEBERNARD Front national - MONTENDRE Not contacted No
Nicolas DELAIRE Mouvement démocrate - MARCILLAT-EN-COMBRAILLE Not contacted No
Michel DENIEAULT Parti communiste francais - ROSANS Not contacted No
Jean-Pierre DENIEUL Parti socialiste - JARNAC Not contacted Elected No
Abdou DIALLO Parti radical de gauche - MARCILLAT-EN-COMBRAILLE Not contacted No
Vincent FELLOT Europe Écologie - Les Verts - SAINT-FÉLICIEN Not contacted No
Marie-France FERRERO Front national - SAINT-FÉLICIEN Not contacted No
Nicole GAGNEPAIN Europe Écologie - Les Verts - MARCILLAT-EN-COMBRAILLE Not contacted No
Marie GRUEL Majorité présidentielle - MONTENDRE Not contacted Finalist No
Jean HINE Union pour un mouvement populaire - JARNAC Not contacted Finalist No
Patrick JEANNAUD Front national - JARNAC Not contacted No
Bernard LALANDE Parti socialiste - MONTENDRE Not contacted Elected No
Denis LELIEVRE Front national - FALAISE-NORD Not contacted No
Jean-Luc LEMAROIS Parti communiste francais - FALAISE-NORD Not contacted No
Pierre LIVIC Divers droite - FALAISE-NORD Not contacted Finalist No
Patrick MAIRE Parti socialiste - MARCILLAT-EN-COMBRAILLE Not contacted No
Isabelle MALEPLATE Parti communiste francais - MONTENDRE Not contacted No
Jean-Marie MASSON Parti de Gauche - Front de Gauche - JARNAC Not contacted No
Pierre MICHEL Divers gauche - ROSANS Not contacted No
Pierre MOTHET Parti communiste francais - MARCILLAT-EN-COMBRAILLE Not contacted No
Nicolas ROSIN Parti socialiste - ROSANS Not contacted No
Gérard TENOUX Divers droite - ROSANS Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Guy THILLET Divers droite - MONTENDRE Not contacted No
Laurianne ALLUCHON Parti de Gauche - Front de Gauche - LAON-NORD Not contacted No
Gilles ASPINAS Parti communiste francais - MARSEILLE-LES-CINQ-AVENUES Not contacted No
Gilbert BABOLAT Parti socialiste - LHUIS Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Dominique BARRAUD Divers droite - LE-MAYET-DE-MONTAGNE Not contacted Finalist No
Paul BATUT Parti radical de gauche - LE-MAYET-DE-MONTAGNE Not contacted No
Thierry BAUD Europe Écologie - Les Verts - SAINT-BONNET Not contacted No
Gérard Beaurieux Debout la république - RAMERUPT Not contacted Finalist No
Daniel BEGUET Divers gauche - LHUIS Not contacted Elected No
Guy Bernier Nouveau centre - RAMERUPT Not contacted Elected No
Philippe BERTRAND Europe Écologie - Les Verts - LE-MAYET-DE-MONTAGNE Not contacted No
Eddy Blondeau Front national - PUGET-THÉNIERS Not contacted No
Claire BOUCHET Parti radical de gauche - SAINT-BONNET Not contacted No
Etienne BOULANGER Parti de Gauche - Front de Gauche - SAINT-MARTIN-DE-VALAMAS Not contacted No
Flora BOULAY Europe Écologie - Les Verts - MARSEILLE-LES-CINQ-AVENUES Not contacted Finalist No
Myriam BRILLANT Parti communiste francais - TARASCON-SUR-ARIEGE Not contacted No
Marie-Arlette CARLOTTI Parti socialiste - MARSEILLE-LES-CINQ-AVENUES Not contacted Elected No
Michel CHANTRE Divers gauche - SAINT-MARTIN-DE-VALAMAS Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Pierre COMMERE Front national - LHUIS Not contacted No
Aly COULIBALY Divers droite - MARSEILLE-LES-CINQ-AVENUES Not contacted No
Patrice CROS Europe Écologie - Les Verts - TARASCON-SUR-ARIEGE Not contacted No
Jean-Paul CROUVIZIER Autres - NOYERS-SUR-JABRON Not contacted No
Baudouin DE CARPENTIER Front national - LAON-NORD Not contacted Finalist No
Thierry DUBOST Parti radical de gauche - FALAISE-SUD Not contacted No
Alain DURAN Parti socialiste - TARASCON-SUR-ARIEGE Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Yves DUSSERRE Union pour un mouvement populaire - SAINT-BONNET Not contacted Elected No
Thierry ETIENNE Front national - SAINT-MARTIN-DE-VALAMAS Not contacted No
Nicole GERONA Union pour un mouvement populaire - TARASCON-SUR-ARIEGE Not contacted No
Emile GIUGLARIS Parti communiste francais - SAINT-BONNET Not contacted No
Nathalie Grilli Parti de Gauche - Front de Gauche - PUGET-THÉNIERS Pending Finalist No
Jérôme Guichard Nissa Rebella - PUGET-THÉNIERS Not contacted No
Habib HAOUASS Union pour un mouvement populaire - LAON-NORD Not contacted Finalist No
Marie-Claude HERBOUX Divers gauche - FALAISE-SUD Not contacted No
Stéphane HERVE Parti communiste francais - MONTBAZENS Not contacted No
Christian JAUFFRET Union pour un mouvement populaire - NOYERS-SUR-JABRON Not contacted Finalist No
Norbert JOUVEAU Parti de Gauche - Front de Gauche - NOYERS-SUR-JABRON Not contacted No
Fawaz KARIMET Parti socialiste - LAON-NORD Not contacted Elected No
François LACHAZE Union pour un mouvement populaire - SAINT-CERNIN Not contacted Elected No
Yves LE BON Divers droite - SAINT-MARTIN-DE-VALAMAS Not contacted Finalist No
Laurence LEFORT Front national - TARASCON-SUR-ARIEGE Not contacted No
Serge LEPINE Front de gauche - LAGRASSE Pending Finalist No
Claude LETEURTRE Majorité présidentielle - FALAISE-SUD Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Pierre MAISONNADE Parti socialiste - LAGRASSE Pending Elected No
Claude MALROUX Parti communiste francais - SAINT-CERNIN Not contacted No
Guy MATICHARD Parti socialiste - LE-MAYET-DE-MONTAGNE Not contacted No
Hervé MAUNOURY Parti socialiste - FALAISE-SUD Not contacted Finalist No
Patrick MAVIEL Divers gauche - MONTBAZENS Not contacted No
Philippe MOLLAR Front national - SAINT-BONNET Not contacted No
Thierry NOEL Autres - MARSEILLE-LES-CINQ-AVENUES Not contacted No
Patrick PADOVANI Union pour un mouvement populaire - MARSEILLE-LES-CINQ-AVENUES Not contacted Finalist No
Elisabeth PHILIPPE Front national - MARSEILLE-LES-CINQ-AVENUES Not contacted Finalist No
Katia PHILIPPE Parti communiste francais - LHUIS Not contacted No
Henri PIERRE Front national - NOYERS-SUR-JABRON Not contacted No
Lucien Pons MRC - PUGET-THÉNIERS Not contacted No
Patrick PULBY Front national - RAMERUPT Not contacted No
Corinne RAYNAUD Extrême gauche - MARSEILLE-LES-CINQ-AVENUES Not contacted No
Gisèle RIGAL Divers droite - MONTBAZENS Not contacted Elected No
René ROMEGGIO Divers droite - LHUIS Not contacted Finalist No
Chantal SEBAG Divers gauche - MARSEILLE-LES-CINQ-AVENUES Not contacted No
Robert SILVANI Écologiste - MARSEILLE-LES-CINQ-AVENUES Not contacted No
Alain SUTRA Parti radical de gauche - TARASCON-SUR-ARIEGE Not contacted Finalist No
François SZYPULA Divers droite - LE-MAYET-DE-MONTAGNE Not contacted Elected No
Bernard TAUDOU Autres - LAGRASSE Pending Finalist No
Jacques TERRACOL Divers gauche - LE-MAYET-DE-MONTAGNE Not contacted No
Pierre-Yves VADOT Parti socialiste - NOYERS-SUR-JABRON Not contacted Elected No
Robert Velay Union pour un mouvement populaire - PUGET-THÉNIERS Not contacted Elected No
Fabrice VIERNE Europe Écologie - Les Verts - SAINT-MARTIN-DE-VALAMAS Not contacted No
Michel WATT Europe Écologie - Les Verts - NOYERS-SUR-JABRON Not contacted No
Jean-Marc Weinling Parti communiste francais - RAMERUPT Not contacted No
Hervé BARRAUD Parti communiste francais - MONTBRON Not contacted No
Henri BARTHELEMY Union pour un mouvement populaire - SAINT-FLOUR-NORD Not contacted Elected No
Patrick BESSE Parti communiste francais - MARLE Not contacted No
Philippe BLACHE Parti communiste francais - MARSEILLE-LE-CAMAS Not contacted No
Richard BONACASE Front national - MARSEILLE-LE-CAMAS Not contacted Finalist No
Michel BOUTANT Parti socialiste - MONTBRON Not contacted Elected No
Pascal BROUSSY Union pour un mouvement populaire - LÉZIGNAN-CORBIÈRES Not contacted No
Constance CALANDRI Divers droite - LÉZIGNAN-CORBIÈRES Not contacted No
Monique CARBONNEL Écologiste - MARSEILLE-LE-CAMAS Not contacted No
Joseph CHAYRIGUES Divers droite - MUR-DE-BARREZ Not contacted No
Yves DAUDIGNY Parti socialiste - MARLE Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Luc DORSIT Parti socialiste - LE MONTET Not contacted No
Jules ESCARE Parti socialiste - LÉZIGNAN-CORBIÈRES Pending Elected No
François FERRIE Extrême droite - LÉZIGNAN-CORBIÈRES Not contacted No
Gérard GILARDI Europe Écologie - Les Verts - LÉZIGNAN-CORBIÈRES Pending No
Eliane Guigo Parti communiste francais - ROQUEBILLIÈRE Not contacted No
Marie-Pierre GUIMONTHEIL Divers droite - MUR-DE-BARREZ Not contacted Finalist No
Thierry JULLIEN Parti socialiste - MONTLIEU-LA-GARDE Not contacted Elected No
Marie-Françoise LACARIN Parti communiste francais - LE MONTET Not contacted Elected No
Gérard Manfredi Union pour un mouvement populaire - ROQUEBILLIÈRE Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Baptiste MEYRONEINC Parti socialiste - SAINT-FLOUR-NORD Not contacted No
Pierre MIQUEL Divers droite - MUR-DE-BARREZ Not contacted Finalist No
Marie-France MOQUET Parti communiste francais - MONTLIEU-LA-GARDE Not contacted No
Philippe OLIVIER Front national - LÉZIGNAN-CORBIÈRES Not contacted Finalist No
Séverine PALVADEAU Front national - MARLE Not contacted No
Rémi PENAVAIRE Parti communiste francais - LÉZIGNAN-CORBIÈRES Not contacted No
Alain PERSIA Divers droite - MARSEILLE-LE-CAMAS Not contacted No
Lino PIVA Extrême gauche - MONTLIEU-LA-GARDE Not contacted No
Marine PUSTORINO Union pour un mouvement populaire - MARSEILLE-LE-CAMAS Not contacted Elected No
Jacques RAIMOND Front national - MONTLIEU-LA-GARDE Not contacted No
Jean-Michel RAPITEAU Union pour un mouvement populaire - MONTLIEU-LA-GARDE Not contacted Finalist No
Christiane Rasori Parti socialiste - ROQUEBILLIÈRE Not contacted No
Jean-Pierre ROUME Parti communiste francais - SAINT-FLOUR-NORD Not contacted No
Antoine ROUZAUD Parti radical de gauche - MARSEILLE-LE-CAMAS Not contacted Finalist No
Michèle RUBIROLA-BLANC Europe Écologie - Les Verts - MARSEILLE-LE-CAMAS Not contacted Finalist No
Yves SIMON Union pour un mouvement populaire - LE MONTET Not contacted No
Jean-François SIRI Front national - MONTBRON Not contacted No
daniel Tarrisse Parti socialiste - MUR-DE-BARREZ Pending Elected No
Daniel ALLUIS Divers droite - SAINT-FIRMIN Not contacted Finalist No
Micheline ANTOINE Front national - SAINT-PIERREVILLE Not contacted No
Gérard BAUMEL Union pour un mouvement populaire - REILLANNE Not contacted Finalist No
Jérôme BELLON Parti communiste francais - SAINT-FIRMIN Not contacted No
Albert BELTHIER Parti communiste francais - MONTLUEL Not contacted No
Jacky BERNARD Parti socialiste - MONTLUEL Not contacted Finalist No
Danielle BOUCHARD Divers droite - MONTLUEL Not contacted Elected No
Raymond BRESSAND Parti communiste francais - REILLANNE Not contacted Finalist No
Daniel CARRIE Divers droite - NAJAC Not contacted No
Claire CHAUMERON Europe Écologie - Les Verts - SAINT-PIERREVILLE Not contacted No
Dominique COTTA Parti radical de gauche - PONS Not contacted No
Nicole DE LACHEISSERIE Front national - MONTLUEL Not contacted Finalist No
Stéphane DURBEC Front national - REILLANNE Not contacted No
Pierre FOURNIE Union pour un mouvement populaire - VICDESSOS Not contacted No
Alain FREYNET Autres - SAINT-FIRMIN Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Luc GUERBOIS Europe Écologie - Les Verts - PONS Not contacted No
Jonathan LAROUSSINIE Union pour un mouvement populaire - SAINT-FLOUR-SUD Not contacted No
Daniel LAURENT Union pour un mouvement populaire - PONS Not contacted Elected No
Martine LESCURE Parti communiste francais - NAJAC Not contacted No
Laurent Mallet Europe Écologie - Les Verts - MONTLUEL Signed Yes
Georges MENEGAZZI Europe Écologie - Les Verts - REILLANNE Not contacted No
Christiane MISSEGUE Mouvement démocrate - SAINT-FLOUR-SUD Not contacted No
François PESCE Divers gauche - SAINT-PIERREVILLE Not contacted No
Jean-Pierre PETITGUILLAUME Divers gauche - VICDESSOS Not contacted No
Bernard PIQUEMAL Parti socialiste - VICDESSOS Not contacted Elected No
Pierre POURCIN Parti socialiste - REILLANNE Not contacted Elected No
Claude RIVAS Front national - PONS Not contacted No
Antoine RIVERA Parti communiste francais - PONS Not contacted No
Gérard SALAT Parti socialiste - SAINT-FLOUR-SUD Not contacted Elected No
Laëtitia SERRE Parti socialiste - SAINT-PIERREVILLE Not contacted Elected No
Bernard VIDAL Divers gauche - NAJAC Not contacted Elected No
Marc ZECCONI Divers gauche - SAINT-FIRMIN Not contacted Elected No
Alain ANGELINI Autres - LISIEUX-1 Not contacted No
Bernard AUBRIL Union pour un mouvement populaire - LISIEUX-1 Not contacted Elected No
Alain BATUT Parti communiste francais - RIEZ Not contacted No
Simone BEAUVILLAIN Front national - NEUFCHÂTEL-SUR-AISNE Not contacted Finalist No
Francis BELS Parti socialiste - MAS-CABARDÈS Pending Elected No
Victor BERENGUEL Union pour un mouvement populaire - SAVINES-LE-LAC Not contacted Elected No
Mikaël BERTHAUD Front national - LISIEUX-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Christophe BIANCHI Divers gauche - RIEZ Not contacted Finalist No
Robert BIGLIA Divers droite - RIEZ Not contacted No
Jean-Michel BOLVIN Union pour un mouvement populaire - MONTMOREAU-SAINT-CYBARD Not contacted Elected No
Béatrice BONNIFAY Extrême gauche - MARSEILLE-SAINT-JUST Not contacted No
André BONNIN Parti socialiste - ROCHEFORT-NORD Not contacted Finalist No
Eliane BOUDARA Divers droite - MARSEILLE-SAINT-JUST Not contacted No
Loïc BOUZAT Front national - MAS-CABARDÈS Not contacted Finalist No
Benoit BRUN Front national - SAVINES-LE-LAC Not contacted No
René CASILLA Extrême gauche - MONTLUÇON-OUEST Not contacted No
Patrick COMET Parti radical de gauche - LISIEUX-1 Not contacted No
Jean-Baptiste Cordier Front national - SOULAINES-DHUYS Not contacted No
Maurice COUTEAU Front national - ROCHEFORT-NORD Not contacted No
Philippe Dallemagne Sans étiquette - SOULAINES-DHUYS Not contacted Elected No
Céline DAVID Parti communiste francais - ROCHEFORT-NORD Not contacted No
Antonia DEVERLY Front national - RIEZ Not contacted No
Dominique DROIN Divers droite - ROCHEFORT-NORD Not contacted No
Jacques ESPITALIER Europe Écologie - Les Verts - RIEZ Not contacted No
Eric FEVRIER Divers droite - SAINT-MAMET-LA-SALVETAT Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Francois GALLIARD Divers droite - NANT Not contacted Elected No
Gérard GARDER Europe Écologie - Les Verts - ROCHEFORT-NORD Not contacted No
Philippe Georges Divers droite - SOULAINES-DHUYS Not contacted No
Daniel GERI Parti communiste francais - MAS-CABARDÈS Pending Finalist No
Karine GONINET Europe Écologie - Les Verts - SAVINES-LE-LAC Not contacted No
Michel GUERITTE Europe Écologie - Les Verts - SOULAINES-DHUYS Not contacted No
Haouaria HADJ-CHIKH Parti communiste francais - MARSEILLE-SAINT-JUST Not contacted No
Michel JOUBERT Parti communiste francais - MONTMOREAU-SAINT-CYBARD Not contacted No
Anne-Marie JUANABERRIA Parti communiste francais - NANT Not contacted No
Thierry LABROUSSE Europe Écologie - Les Verts - MONTMOREAU-SAINT-CYBARD Not contacted No
Didier LESQUELEN Divers gauche - ROCHEFORT-NORD Not contacted No
Solveig LETORT Europe Écologie - Les Verts - NANT Not contacted Finalist No
Stanislas MAKOWKA Écologiste - MARSEILLE-SAINT-JUST Not contacted No
Albert MALIE Front national - NANT Not contacted No
Sylvie MARCILLY Union pour un mouvement populaire - ROCHEFORT-NORD Not contacted Elected No
Gérard MEJEAN Parti radical de gauche - NEUFCHÂTEL-SUR-AISNE Not contacted Finalist No
Sabine MICHAUX Europe Écologie - Les Verts - LISIEUX-1 Not contacted No
Jean-Pierre MOMCILOVIC Divers droite - MONTLUÇON-OUEST Not contacted Finalist No
Christian MONTIN Divers gauche - SAINT-MAMET-LA-SALVETAT Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Paul MORET Extrême gauche - MONTLUÇON-OUEST Not contacted No
Alain MUSSON Divers gauche - SAVINES-LE-LAC Not contacted No
Michel PEZET Parti socialiste - MARSEILLE-SAINT-JUST Not contacted Elected No
Christophe PIETRUCCI Front national - MARSEILLE-SAINT-JUST Not contacted Finalist No
Bernard POZZOLI Parti socialiste - MONTLUÇON-OUEST Not contacted Elected No
Hicham RADY Parti communiste francais - MONTLUÇON-OUEST Not contacted No
Lionel ROUCAN Europe Écologie - Les Verts - SAINT-MAMET-LA-SALVETAT Not contacted No
Jean-Luc RUDEAU Front national - MONTMOREAU-SAINT-CYBARD Not contacted No
Kader SAHBANI Europe Écologie - Les Verts - MARSEILLE-SAINT-JUST Not contacted No
Matthias SAINT MARTIN Parti communiste francais - LISIEUX-1 Not contacted No
Bernard SAQUET Parti socialiste - NANT Not contacted Finalist No
Alain SERIES Parti communiste francais - SAINT-MAMET-LA-SALVETAT Not contacted No
Christine STHEMER Europe Écologie - Les Verts - MAS-CABARDÈS Pending No
Bernard TAILLANDIER Divers droite - MONTLUÇON-OUEST Not contacted No
Philippe TIMMERMAN Divers droite - NEUFCHÂTEL-SUR-AISNE Not contacted Elected No
Gérald TRANSLER Parti communiste francais - SOULAINES-DHUYS Not contacted No
Olivier TRUFFAUT Parti socialiste - LISIEUX-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Michel VINSONNAUD Parti socialiste - MONTMOREAU-SAINT-CYBARD Not contacted No
Didier ZANINI Union pour un mouvement populaire - MARSEILLE-SAINT-JUST Not contacted No
Michel ZORZAN Parti socialiste - RIEZ Not contacted Elected No
André AUBERIC Parti communiste francais - SERRES Not contacted Finalist No
Marie-Claude AUCOUTURIER Front national - MARSEILLE-MONTOLIVET Not contacted Finalist No
Gérard AUDIBERT Divers droite - MARSEILLE-MONTOLIVET Not contacted No
Francis BELOTTI Extrême droite - MARSEILLE-MONTOLIVET Not contacted No
Nicole BESSE Parti communiste francais - SALERS Not contacted No
Alexis BLANC Divers gauche - ROCHEFORT-SUD Not contacted No
Jacques BOETTI Union pour un mouvement populaire - SAINT-ANDRÉ-LES-ALPES Not contacted Elected No
Philippe BONIFAY Mouvement démocrate - MARSEILLE-MONTOLIVET Not contacted No
Florian Chambolle Europe Écologie - Les Verts - NANTUA Signed Yes
Régis CHARLES Autres - PAMIERS-EST Not contacted No
Christian CHAUVET Autres - SALERS Not contacted No
Stéphane CHUYEN Front national - SAINT-ANDRÉ-LES-ALPES Not contacted No
Gaultier CROT Divers droite - MARSEILLE-MONTOLIVET Not contacted No
Jean DEGUERRY Divers droite - NANTUA Not contacted Elected No
Patrick DESWARTE Extrême gauche - ROCHEFORT-SUD Not contacted No
Christine DIDON Parti communiste francais - MARSEILLE-MONTOLIVET Not contacted No
Claude DOMEIZEL Parti socialiste - SAINT-ANDRÉ-LES-ALPES Not contacted No
Dominique DROUILLARD Divers droite - SERRES Not contacted No
Nicolas DRUT Parti socialiste - NANTUA Not contacted No
Yvon EUGENE DIT RAVET Parti communiste francais - ROCHEFORT-SUD Not contacted No
Bruno FAURE Majorité présidentielle - SALERS Not contacted Elected No
Pierre FEYDEAU Parti socialiste - ROCHEFORT-SUD Not contacted Elected No
Léa GAUROY LASNE Extrême gauche - LISIEUX-2 Not contacted No
Jacques GELY Front national - ROCHEFORT-SUD Not contacted No
Karinne GUALBERT Parti de Gauche - Front de Gauche - LISIEUX-2 Not contacted No
Hubert LOPEZ Divers droite - PAMIERS-EST Not contacted Finalist No
Jean MALTCHEFF Divers droite - SALERS Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Marc MARSOLLIER Europe Écologie - Les Verts - SERRES Not contacted No
Françoise MATRICON Europe Écologie - Les Verts - PAMIERS-EST Not contacted No
Bernard MAZARS Divers droite - NAUCELLE Not contacted No
Jean-Pierre MAZARS Parti radical de gauche - NAUCELLE Not contacted Elected No
Paul MERCIER Divers droite - LISIEUX-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Didier MEZIN Parti communiste francais - PAMIERS-EST Not contacted No
Jean-Pierre MONNIER Parti communiste francais - NANTUA Not contacted No
André MONTANE Parti socialiste - PAMIERS-EST Not contacted Elected No
Gaëtan NOBLET Front national - NANTUA Not contacted No
Bruno PELLEGRINI Divers droite - NANTUA Not contacted Finalist No
Gérard PONS Union pour un mouvement populaire - ROCHEFORT-SUD Not contacted Finalist No
Gérard PRIETO Front national - PAMIERS-EST Not contacted Finalist No
Maurice REY Union pour un mouvement populaire - MARSEILLE-MONTOLIVET Not contacted Elected No
Michel ROY Union pour un mouvement populaire - SERRES Not contacted Elected No
Pierre SEMERIVA Europe Écologie - Les Verts - MARSEILLE-MONTOLIVET Not contacted Finalist No
Cédric TARTAUD-GINESTE Divers droite - SALERS Pending No
Ludovic TEXIER Europe Écologie - Les Verts - ROCHEFORT-SUD Not contacted No
Dominique VALLET Parti communiste francais - SAINT-ANDRÉ-LES-ALPES Not contacted No
Clotilde VALTER Parti socialiste - LISIEUX-2 Not contacted Elected No
Charles VIGNY Parti socialiste - MARSEILLE-MONTOLIVET Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Pierre ALLEAUME Parti socialiste - LIVAROT Not contacted No
Jean-Michel ARNAUD Union pour un mouvement populaire - TALLARD Not contacted Elected No
Pierre Bernasconi Parti communiste francais - SAINT-MARTIN-VÉSUBIE Not contacted No
Claude Bianchi Parti socialiste - TROYES-2 Not contacted No
Gilles BOSSIS Front national - LA-ROCHELLE-1 Not contacted No
Anne-Marie BUCCO Parti communiste francais - LIVAROT Not contacted No
Roselyne CAIL Divers droite - LE-NOUVION-EN-THIÉRACHE Not contacted Finalist No
Michèle CARAYON Extrême droite - MARSEILLE-LA-CAPELETTE Not contacted No
Catherine CHANTELOT Union pour un mouvement populaire - MARSEILLE-LA-CAPELETTE Not contacted Finalist No
Eric CIOTTI Union pour un mouvement populaire - SAINT-MARTIN-VÉSUBIE Not contacted Elected No
Michel COCORULLO Extrême gauche - LA-ROCHELLE-1 Not contacted No
Laurent COMAS Front national - MARSEILLE-LA-CAPELETTE Not contacted Finalist No
Bernadette COMMIER Front national - TALLARD Not contacted No
Brigitte DESVEAUX Europe Écologie - Les Verts - LA-ROCHELLE-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Nathalie DUPUY Parti communiste francais - LA-ROCHELLE-1 Not contacted No
Josiane DURRIEU Parti communiste francais - MARSEILLE-LA-CAPELETTE Not contacted No
Janine ECOCHARD Parti socialiste - MARSEILLE-LA-CAPELETTE Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Pierre FOUQUET Europe Écologie - Les Verts - MARSEILLE-LA-CAPELETTE Not contacted No
Alain FOURCADE Union pour un mouvement populaire - LA-ROCHELLE-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Anne-Marie FOURNIER Front national - LE-NOUVION-EN-THIÉRACHE Not contacted Finalist No
Gilles GAUTRONNEAU Parti radical de gauche - LA-ROCHELLE-1 Not contacted Elected No
Michel GAY-PARA Divers gauche - TALLARD Not contacted Finalist No
Michel GOBEAUT Parti communiste francais - LE-NOUVION-EN-THIÉRACHE Not contacted No
Roger GRIMAUD Divers droite - TALLARD Not contacted Finalist No
Gérard JANIN Parti de Gauche - Front de Gauche - TALLARD Not contacted No
Guillaume Jannuzzi Nissa Rebella - SAINT-MARTIN-VÉSUBIE Not contacted No
Marc Joudelat Parti communiste francais - TROYES-2 Not contacted No
Sébastien LECLERC Divers droite - LIVAROT Not contacted Elected No
Céline MARIE Extrême droite - LIVAROT Not contacted No
Eric PETIAU Union pour un mouvement populaire - LE-NOUVION-EN-THIÉRACHE Not contacted No
Jacky Raguin Union pour un mouvement populaire - TROYES-2 Not contacted Elected No
Eric Ravasco Front national - SAINT-MARTIN-VÉSUBIE Not contacted No
Maryse RETALI Écologiste - MARSEILLE-LA-CAPELETTE Not contacted No
Marie ROUSSEL Front national - LIVAROT Not contacted No
Bruno SUBTIL Front national - TROYES-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Marie TARBOURIECH Europe Écologie - Les Verts - TALLARD Not contacted No
Thierry THOMAS Parti socialiste - LE-NOUVION-EN-THIÉRACHE Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Charles BARSANTI Union pour un mouvement populaire - NARBONNE-EST Pending No
Christian BATAILLY Divers droite - PONCIN Not contacted No
Annick BAUDRAT Front national - PONCIN Not contacted No
Jean Marie BILLET Divers gauche - PONCIN Not contacted No
Denis BOURDOIS Divers gauche - RUFFEC Not contacted No
Jacques CAGNAC Europe Écologie - Les Verts - PONCIN Not contacted Yes
Jean CHABRY Autres - PONCIN Not contacted Elected No
Bernard CHARBONNEAU Parti socialiste - RUFFEC Not contacted Elected No
Dominique Deharbe Europe Écologie - Les Verts - TROYES-3 Not contacted No
Alain DENIZOT Parti socialiste - MOULINS-OUEST Not contacted Elected No
Catherine FAUVELLE Europe Écologie - Les Verts - PONT-DE-SALARS Not contacted No
André FERRIER Autres - PONT-DE-SALARS Not contacted No
Patrick FRANCOIS Parti socialiste - NARBONNE-EST Pending Elected No
Franck GATOUNES Parti communiste francais - VEYNES Not contacted No
Elian GAUDY Parti socialiste - PONT-DE-SALARS Not contacted No
Jean-Michel GIROUX Union pour un mouvement populaire - PONCIN Not contacted Finalist No
Jacky GRAU Europe Écologie - Les Verts - NARBONNE-EST Pending No
Emilie IGLESIAS Parti socialiste - TROYES-3 Not contacted Finalist No
Gilbert LARTIGAU Parti communiste francais - MOULINS-OUEST Not contacted No
Bertrand MALQUIER Autres - NARBONNE-EST Pending No
Louis MASSOT Parti socialiste - VEYNES Not contacted Elected No
Michelle MAUVILLAIN Parti communiste francais - RUFFEC Not contacted No
Jean-Pierre NADAL Front national - NARBONNE-EST Not contacted Finalist No
Laurent PERILLAUD Union pour un mouvement populaire - RUFFEC Not contacted Finalist No
Elisabeth PHILIPPON Union pour un mouvement populaire - TROYES-3 Not contacted Elected No
Alain Pichon Majorité départementale - PONT-DE-SALARS Pending Elected No
André Roche Sans étiquette - TROYES-3 Not contacted Finalist No
Bernard ROUAULT Europe Écologie - Les Verts - MOULINS-OUEST Not contacted No
Françoise ROUAULT-DELISEE Divers droite - MOULINS-OUEST Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Paul TOURNISSA Parti communiste francais - NARBONNE-EST Pending No
Gérard UNAL Parti communiste francais - PONT-DE-SALARS Not contacted No
Jacques VUAILLAT Parti communiste francais - PONCIN Not contacted No
Anna ZAJAC Parti communiste francais - TROYES-3 Not contacted No
Christophe BARTHES Front national - PEYRIAC-MINERVOIS Not contacted No
Patrick BERTHAULT Parti communiste francais - SAINT-AMANT-DE-BOIXE Not contacted Elected No
Jacques BOISSET Europe Écologie - Les Verts - ROYAN-EST Not contacted No
Bernard BONIN Divers gauche - VALGORGE Not contacted Elected No
Bernadette Bouchard Les Alternatifs - SAINT-VALLIER-DE-THIEY Not contacted No
Dominique BUSSEREAU Union pour un mouvement populaire - ROYAN-EST Not contacted Elected No
Emmanuel CAPLIN Union pour un mouvement populaire - RIBEMONT Not contacted No
Marie-Christine CARDOSO Front national - SAINT-AMANT-DE-BOIXE Not contacted No
Maxime Coullet Divers droite - SAINT-VALLIER-DE-THIEY Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Marc DE LACOSTE LAREYMONDIE Front national - ROYAN-EST Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Marc DE LUSTRAC Union pour un mouvement populaire - SAINT-AMANT-DE-BOIXE Not contacted Finalist No
François Deletang Divers gauche - SAINT-VALLIER-DE-THIEY Not contacted No
Jean-Marc Delia Divers droite - SAINT-VALLIER-DE-THIEY Not contacted Elected No
Pierre DESTREM Union pour un mouvement populaire - PEYRIAC-MINERVOIS Not contacted Finalist No
Fabienne DUGAS-RAVENEAU Parti socialiste - ROYAN-EST Not contacted Finalist No
Noëlle FAVIER Parti communiste francais - PONT-D'AIN Not contacted No
André FERRY Divers droite - PONT-D'AIN Not contacted Finalist No
Serge FONDRAZ Divers gauche - PONT-D'AIN Not contacted Elected No
Alain GIBERT Europe Écologie - Les Verts - VALGORGE Not contacted No
Alain GINIES Parti socialiste - PEYRIAC-MINERVOIS Not contacted Elected No
Jacques GUIARD Parti communiste francais - ROYAN-EST Not contacted No
Florian LE SCANFF Union pour un mouvement populaire - VALGORGE Not contacted No
Claire MARIOT-DURANT Europe Écologie - Les Verts - SAINT-AMANT-DE-BOIXE Not contacted No
Anne-Marie MICHAUD Front national - PONT-D'AIN Not contacted Finalist No
Frédéric MONGHAL Europe Écologie - Les Verts - PONT-D'AIN Not contacted Yes
Richard NEUVILLE Extrême gauche - VALGORGE Not contacted No
Marlène Orfila Front national - SAINT-VALLIER-DE-THIEY Not contacted No
Michel POTELET Parti socialiste - RIBEMONT Not contacted Elected No
Alexandre RAGUET Extrême gauche - SAINT-AMANT-DE-BOIXE Not contacted No
Jean-Louis ROUX Front national - RIBEMONT Not contacted No
Jean-François SAISSET Europe Écologie - Les Verts - PEYRIAC-MINERVOIS Not contacted No
Sylvie VILAS PCF - Front de gauche - PEYRIAC-MINERVOIS Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No
Laurinne VILLEMANT Front national - VALGORGE Not contacted No
Marie-José ALLEMAND Parti socialiste - GAP-CENTRE Not contacted No
Sylvie BOUDOU Parti socialiste - ARPAJON-SUR-CÈRE Not contacted No
Claude BURLIER Parti socialiste - SAINT-CLAUD Not contacted Elected No
Philippe DAURIAC Parti de Gauche - Front de Gauche - SAINT-CLAUD Not contacted No
Jean-Pierre DELPONT Divers droite - ARPAJON-SUR-CÈRE Not contacted Elected No
Christophe Dham Divers droite - VILLENAUXE-LA-GRANDE Not contacted Elected No
Roger DIDIER Majorité présidentielle - GAP-CENTRE Not contacted Elected No
Estelle DUCOURET Front national - SAINT-CLAUD Not contacted No
Jean-Claude EYRAUD Parti de Gauche - Front de Gauche - GAP-CENTRE Not contacted Finalist No
Denis FABRE Front national - GAP-CENTRE Not contacted No
Mathieu Georges Parti socialiste - VILLENAUXE-LA-GRANDE Not contacted No
Pierre Guichard Non communiqué - VILLENAUXE-LA-GRANDE Not contacted Finalist No
Christophe Latrasse Parti communiste francais - VILLENAUXE-LA-GRANDE Not contacted No
Jacques MARSAC Union pour un mouvement populaire - SAINT-CLAUD Not contacted Finalist No
Chantal Oudard Non communiqué - VILLENAUXE-LA-GRANDE Not contacted Finalist No
Patrick PERRIER Parti communiste francais - ARPAJON-SUR-CÈRE Not contacted No
Christophe PEYRE Parti radical de gauche - GAP-CENTRE Not contacted No
Michel AMBLARD Mouvement démocrate - SAINT-GENIS-DE-SAINTONGE Not contacted No
Sarah AUZOLS Parti radical de gauche - ROMILLY-SUR-SEINE-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Michel BALDACCHINO Divers droite - SEGONZAC Not contacted No
Gilles CANCIAN Front national - PONT-DE-VEYLE Not contacted No
Pierre CHABOT Front national - SAINS-RICHAUMONT Not contacted No
Yves-Augustin CHAPPELON Union pour un mouvement populaire - PONT-DE-VEYLE Not contacted Finalist No
Guy CHEVALIER Front national - SAINT-GENIS-DE-SAINTONGE Not contacted No
Marie-Annick Commenil Union pour un mouvement populaire - ROMILLY-SUR-SEINE-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Frantz DE LA BURGADE Union pour un mouvement populaire - PEYROLLES-EN-PROVENCE Not contacted Finalist No
Geneviève DEPRECQ Front national - SEGONZAC Not contacted No
Yves DESHAYES Divers droite - PONT-L'EVÊQUE Not contacted Elected No
Paul DINOLA Front national - PEYROLLES-EN-PROVENCE Not contacted Finalist No
Béatrice DOUCY Majorité présidentielle - SAINS-RICHAUMONT Not contacted No
Jean-Paul DUFREGNE Parti communiste francais - SOUVIGNY Not contacted Elected No
Daniel Duroveray Front national - LANTOSQUE Not contacted No
Jean-Marc ETIENNE Parti socialiste - SOUVIGNY Not contacted No
Alain Faraut Divers gauche - LANTOSQUE Not contacted No
Rolland FERRE Autres - PONT-L'EVÊQUE Not contacted No
Isabelle GARDIEN Union pour un mouvement populaire - SOUVIGNY Not contacted No
Gérard GILBERT Parti communiste francais - PONT-L'EVÊQUE Not contacted No
Christophe GREFFET Parti socialiste - PONT-DE-VEYLE Not contacted Elected No
Vincent GRIGNOU Parti communiste francais - PEYROLLES-EN-PROVENCE Not contacted No
Christian GUIOT Parti socialiste - PONT-L'EVÊQUE Not contacted Finalist No
François HAMY Europe Écologie - Les Verts - PEYROLLES-EN-PROVENCE Not contacted No
Fabrice HAUVUY Parti de Gauche - Front de Gauche - SAINT-GENIS-DE-SAINTONGE Not contacted No
Benoît HORVAIS Europe Écologie - Les Verts - PONT-L'EVÊQUE Not contacted No
Axel Hvidsten AIE - LANTOSQUE Not contacted No
Alain JOFFRE Extrême gauche - LES VANS Not contacted No
Gabrielle JOLLY Europe Écologie - Les Verts - SAINT-GENIS-DE-SAINTONGE Not contacted No
Gérard JOUANNET Parti socialiste - SEGONZAC Not contacted Finalist No
Nathalie LACROIX Parti radical de gauche - SEGONZAC Not contacted No
Michel LEFEVRE Parti socialiste - SAINS-RICHAUMONT Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Michel LEVEILLE Front national - ROMILLY-SUR-SEINE-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Paul MANIFACIER Parti socialiste - LES VANS Not contacted Elected No
Alexandre MEDVEDOWSKY Parti socialiste - PEYROLLES-EN-PROVENCE Not contacted Elected No
Christophe MENINI Front national - LES VANS Not contacted No
Etienne Mougenot Nissa Rebella - LANTOSQUE Not contacted No
Gérard POULAIN Divers droite - PONT-L'EVÊQUE Not contacted No
Jacky QUESSON Majorité présidentielle - SAINT-GENIS-DE-SAINTONGE Not contacted Elected No
Daniel RENOULLEAU Divers droite - SAINT-GENIS-DE-SAINTONGE Not contacted No
Maurice SAINT-ANDRE Divers droite - LES VANS Not contacted No
Joseph SIMONNET Parti communiste francais - LES VANS Not contacted No
Jérôme SOURISSEAU Mouvement démocrate - SEGONZAC Not contacted Elected No
Jean Thaon Union pour un mouvement populaire - LANTOSQUE Not contacted Elected No
Paul THETE Parti communiste francais - PONT-DE-VEYLE Not contacted No
Jean-Marc THOMAS Parti socialiste - SAINT-GENIS-DE-SAINTONGE Not contacted Finalist No
Joë Triche Parti communiste francais - ROMILLY-SUR-SEINE-2 Not contacted Elected No
Guillaume VERMOREL Europe Écologie - Les Verts - LES VANS Not contacted No
Jacques VIAN Parti de Gauche - Front de Gauche - SEGONZAC Not contacted No
Michèle VICET Europe Écologie - Les Verts - PONT-DE-VEYLE Not contacted Yes
Bruno VIGIER Majorité présidentielle - LES VANS Not contacted Finalist No
Stéphane ANDURAND Parti socialiste - SAINT-QUENTIN-CENTRE Not contacted Finalist No
Oula AZOUZ Parti socialiste - PORT-SAINT-LOUIS Not contacted No
Colette BLERIOT Union pour un mouvement populaire - SAINT-QUENTIN-CENTRE Not contacted Elected No
Stéphane BULTEL Parti socialiste - RODEZ-EST Pending Finalist No
Philippe CAIZERGUES Divers droite - PORT-SAINT-LOUIS Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Marc CHARRIER Parti communiste francais - PORT-SAINT-LOUIS Not contacted Elected No
Gérard GALTIER Divers gauche - RODEZ-EST Not contacted No
Gérald GERVAIS Parti de Gauche - Front de Gauche - VILLEBOIS-LAVALETTE Not contacted No
Didier JOBIT Union pour un mouvement populaire - VILLEBOIS-LAVALETTE Not contacted Elected No
Frédéric LAUPIES Front national - PORT-SAINT-LOUIS Not contacted No
Yannick LEJEUNE Front national - SAINT-QUENTIN-CENTRE Not contacted Finalist No
Emmanuel Liraud Parti de Gauche - Front de Gauche - RODEZ-EST Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Yes
Catherine MEUNIER Front national - VILLEBOIS-LAVALETTE Not contacted No
Stéphane MONNOYER Mouvement démocrate - SAINT-QUENTIN-CENTRE Not contacted No
Pierre-Yves MURCIA Union pour un mouvement populaire - PORT-SAINT-LOUIS Not contacted No
Jean-Claude RAMBAUD Parti socialiste - VILLEBOIS-LAVALETTE Not contacted Finalist No
Bernard SAULES Divers droite - RODEZ-EST Not contacted Elected No
Emily Teyssedre-Julian Europe Écologie - Les Verts - RODEZ-EST Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No
Olivier TOURNAY Parti communiste francais - SAINT-QUENTIN-CENTRE Not contacted No
Daniel WARGNIER Génération écologie - SAINT-QUENTIN-CENTRE Not contacted No
Gérard ADAM Parti communiste francais - SAINT-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY Not contacted No
Philippe BEC Parti communiste francais - VALENSOLE Not contacted No
Guy BESSIERE Divers gauche - SAINT-AFFRIQUE Not contacted Finalist No
Marie-Josée Beuzeron Front national - SALLES-SUR-L'HERS Not contacted No
Didier Bezes Front de gauche - SAINT-AFFRIQUE Pending No
Michel Brousse Parti socialiste - SALLES-SUR-L'HERS Pending Elected No
Christiane CARAT Union pour un mouvement populaire - VALENSOLE Not contacted No
Jacques CASTAGNET Union pour un mouvement populaire - SAINT-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY Not contacted No
Maurice CHASPOUL Parti socialiste - VALENSOLE Not contacted Elected No
Gilbert CHOSSAT Parti communiste francais - SAINT-TRIVIER-DE-COURTES Not contacted No
Roger Ciais Union pour un mouvement populaire - VILLARS-SUR-VAR Not contacted Elected No
Pierre-Paul Danna Divers gauche - VILLARS-SUR-VAR Not contacted Finalist No
Sébastien DAVID Divers droite - SAINT-AFFRIQUE Not contacted Finalist No
Gabriel DELICOURT Europe Écologie - Les Verts - SAINT-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY Not contacted No
Jean-Claude DIEDRICH Front national - VALENSOLE Not contacted Finalist No
Françoise Douchin Parti de Gauche - Front de Gauche - SALLES-SUR-L'HERS Not contacted No
Sylvestre DUCAROY Europe Écologie - Les Verts - SAINT-TRIVIER-DE-COURTES Not contacted Yes
Jérôme Ferrasse Divers droite - SALLES-SUR-L'HERS Not contacted No
Jean-Michel GUILLOTEAU Front national - SAINT-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY Not contacted No
Bernard JAUSSAUD Parti socialiste - GAP-SUD-EST Not contacted Elected No
Martine LELIEVRE-MAAZIZ Front national - GAP-SUD-EST Not contacted No
Rudy LINARI Front national - SAINT-TRIVIER-DE-COURTES Not contacted No
Pascal LISSY Majorité présidentielle - GAP-SUD-EST Not contacted Finalist No
Josiane Machefer Europe Écologie - Les Verts - SALLES-SUR-L'HERS Not contacted No
Josiane MACHEFERT Europe Écologie - Les Verts - SALLES-SUR-L'HERS Not contacted No
Edgar Malaussena Divers gauche - VILLARS-SUR-VAR Not contacted No
Jean-Luc MALET Parti socialiste - SAINT-AFFRIQUE Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Yves MARTIN Parti radical de gauche - SAINT-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY Not contacted Elected No
Thibault Martin Nissa Rebella - VILLARS-SUR-VAR Not contacted No
Armel MOREL Divers droite - SAINT-TRIVIER-DE-COURTES Not contacted Elected No
Michel OLIVIER Europe Écologie - Les Verts - GAP-SUD-EST Signed Yes
Michel OLIVIER Europe Écologie - Les Verts - GAP-SUD-EST Not contacted No
Gilles PEISSON Parti socialiste - SAINT-TRIVIER-DE-COURTES Not contacted Finalist No
Gilbert PIUSSI Parti communiste francais - GAP-SUD-EST Not contacted No
François Terrillon Front national - VILLARS-SUR-VAR Not contacted No
Thierry ARSAC Front national - VIVIERS Not contacted Finalist No
Florent BALLANFAT Parti communiste francais - TROYES-5 Not contacted No
Xavier Beck Union pour un mouvement populaire - VILLEFRANCHE-SUR-MER Not contacted Elected No
Sibylle BERTAIL Union pour un mouvement populaire - TROYES-5 Not contacted Elected No
Hervé BLIN Extrême gauche - VOLONNE Not contacted No
Jacques BONTE Union pour un mouvement populaire - VOLONNE Not contacted No
Martial CABANTOUS Parti communiste francais - SAINT-AMANS-DES-COTS Not contacted No
Jean-Marc CARCASSIN Majorité présidentielle - VICHY-SUD Not contacted No
Christian CORNE Union pour un mouvement populaire - VICHY-SUD Not contacted Elected No
Sandrine COSSERAT Europe Écologie - Les Verts - VOLONNE Not contacted No
Rachel COTTA Majorité présidentielle - VIVIERS Not contacted No
Virginie Cousin Europe Écologie - Les Verts - TROYES-5 Pending Finalist No
Jean-Marie DROUAN Front national - VOLONNE Not contacted Finalist No
José ESCANEZ Divers gauche - VOLONNE Not contacted No
Claude FIAERT Parti socialiste - VOLONNE Not contacted Elected No
Michel FLAMEN D'ASSIGNY Divers droite - VOLONNE Not contacted Finalist No
Pierre GAGNIERE Parti socialiste - VICHY-SUD Not contacted Finalist No
Léon GENDRE Union pour un mouvement populaire - SAINT-MARTIN-DE-RÉ Not contacted Elected No
Monica Grasso-Bessa Parti socialiste - VILLEFRANCHE-SUR-MER Not contacted No
Patrick GUEDON Parti communiste francais - SAINT-MARTIN-DE-RÉ Not contacted No
Yann Henry Centre droit - TROYES-5 Not contacted No
Viviane KIWADE Front national - SISSONNE Not contacted Finalist No
René LAVASTROU Union pour un mouvement populaire - SAINT-AMANS-DES-COTS Not contacted Elected No
Pierre-Marie LEBEE Parti socialiste - SISSONNE Not contacted Elected No
André LECA Divers gauche - VICHY-SUD Not contacted No
Willy LOIZON Parti communiste francais - SISSONNE Not contacted No
Alain LORAIN Divers droite - SISSONNE Not contacted Finalist No
François LOUVET Europe Écologie - Les Verts - VIVIERS Not contacted No
Marc MALARMEY Front national - TROYES-5 Not contacted Finalist No
Pierre MALBOSC Parti radical de gauche - SAINT-MARTIN-DE-RÉ Not contacted No
Colette MO-BOIS Parti communiste francais - VILLEFRANCHE-SUR-MER Not contacted No
Christian Patrac Front national - VILLEFRANCHE-SUR-MER Not contacted No
Olivier PEVERELLI Parti socialiste - VIVIERS Not contacted Elected No
Christophe POMMERAY Parti radical de gauche - VICHY-SUD Not contacted No
Patrice RAFFARIN Divers droite - SAINT-MARTIN-DE-RÉ Not contacted Finalist No
Daniel RONDEPIERRE Europe Écologie - Les Verts - VICHY-SUD Not contacted No
Henri SAINT-JEAN Parti de Gauche - Front de Gauche - VIVIERS Not contacted No
David SALVAN Front national - VICHY-SUD Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Louis STALDER Parti socialiste - SAINT-AMANS-DES-COTS Not contacted No
Sophie SURY Europe Écologie - Les Verts - SAINT-MARTIN-DE-RÉ Not contacted No
René Vestri UMP dissident - VILLEFRANCHE-SUR-MER Not contacted Finalist No
René VILLARD Parti communiste francais - VOLONNE Not contacted No
Thierry AVOUAC Majorité présidentielle - LA-VOULTE-SUR-RHÔNE Not contacted Finalist No
Yvon BACHELET Divers gauche - SEYSSEL Not contacted No
Geneviève BASTOUL Parti communiste francais - TUCHAN Not contacted No
Christophe BERARDI Parti socialiste - SEYSSEL Not contacted Elected No
Marc BOLOMEY Parti socialiste - LA-VOULTE-SUR-RHÔNE Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Luc CHANEAC Union pour un mouvement populaire - SAINT-RÉMY-DE-PROVENCE Not contacted Finalist No
Hervé CHERUBINI Parti socialiste - SAINT-RÉMY-DE-PROVENCE Not contacted Elected No
Philippe COINDET Europe Écologie - Les Verts - SAINT-PIERRE-D'OLÉRON Not contacted No
Emmanuel COUX Europe Écologie - Les Verts - SEYSSEL Not contacted Yes
Eliane DAYET Parti communiste francais - SAINT-PIERRE-D'OLÉRON Not contacted No
Fabrice DEMURGER Europe Écologie - Les Verts - LA-VOULTE-SUR-RHÔNE Not contacted No
Michel DESBOS Divers droite - SEYSSEL Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Claude DURIEUX Front national - LA-VOULTE-SUR-RHÔNE Not contacted No
Pascaline FOURGOUX Parti communiste francais - LA-VOULTE-SUR-RHÔNE Not contacted No
Clément GAUTIER Front national - SAINT-RÉMY-DE-PROVENCE Not contacted Finalist No
Didier MAURIN Mouvement démocrate - SAINT-RÉMY-DE-PROVENCE Not contacted No
Patrick MOQUAY Parti socialiste - SAINT-PIERRE-D'OLÉRON Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Paul PEYRY Union pour un mouvement populaire - SAINT-PIERRE-D'OLÉRON Not contacted Elected No
Sébastien PLA Parti socialiste - TUCHAN Not contacted Elected No
Alain PLANCHE Parti communiste francais - SEYSSEL Not contacted No
Hervé RISSE Front national - SEYSSEL Not contacted No
Tristan SABADIN Union pour un mouvement populaire - TUCHAN Not contacted No
Marc-Antoine SEYMARD Extrême droite - SAINT-RÉMY-DE-PROVENCE Not contacted No
Elise SOMPROU Front national - SAINT-PIERRE-D'OLÉRON Not contacted No
Bernard THIBOUD Divers droite - SEYSSEL Not contacted No
Jean-Louis VIGNER Divers gauche - SAINT-PIERRE-D'OLÉRON Not contacted No
Sylvain WESCHLER Parti communiste francais - SAINT-RÉMY-DE-PROVENCE Not contacted No
Philippe Arbona Front national - TROYES-7 Not contacted Finalist No
Carmen AUGIER Front national - ANNONAY-SUD Not contacted No
Arnaud BATTEFORT Parti socialiste - VAILLY-SUR-AISNE Not contacted Finalist No
Marinette Blanchet Front de gauche - THOISSEY Will not sign No
Joël BOUC Europe Écologie - Les Verts - MANOSQUE-SUD-EST Not contacted No
Olivia Brulefert Parti socialiste - TROYES-7 Not contacted Finalist No
Didier Burdin Debout la république - NICE-5 Not contacted No
Jean-Claude CASTEL Union pour un mouvement populaire - MANOSQUE-SUD-EST Not contacted Finalist No
Eliane COSTE Parti de Gauche - Front de Gauche - ANNONAY-SUD Not contacted No
Jean-Claude DESCHIZEAUX Divers droite - THOISSEY Will not sign No
Michel FAUCHERAND Front national - MANOSQUE-SUD-EST Not contacted No
Jean-Christian Forestier Union pour un mouvement populaire - THOISSEY Pending No
Dominique GOSSET Front national - VAILLY-SUR-AISNE Not contacted Finalist No
Roseline GRAC Parti de Gauche - Front de Gauche - NICE-5 Pending No
Claude GRELOT Parti communiste francais - VAILLY-SUR-AISNE Not contacted No
Benoît Loeuillet Nissa Rebella - NICE-5 Not contacted No
Alexandre Mascagni Front national - NICE-5 Not contacted Finalist No
Catherine Moreau Nouveau centre - NICE-5 Not contacted No
Georges MORIN Parti socialiste - MANOSQUE-SUD-EST Not contacted No
Patrick Mottard Parti radical de gauche - NICE-5 Not contacted Elected No
Denis NEIME Europe Écologie - Les Verts - ANNONAY-SUD Not contacted No
Nadine PERRIN Front national - THOISSEY Not contacted Finalist No
André PHILIPPON Divers gauche - THOISSEY Signed Elected No
Yannick PHILIPPONNEAU Parti communiste francais - MANOSQUE-SUD-EST Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Pierre Pisoni Communistes - NICE-5 Not contacted No
Simon PLENET Parti socialiste - ANNONAY-SUD Not contacted Elected No
Didier QUACCHIA Divers droite - TROYES-7 Not contacted No
Jacques Rigaud Union pour un mouvement populaire - TROYES-7 Not contacted Elected No
François SIBILLE Union pour un mouvement populaire - ANNONAY-SUD Not contacted Finalist No
Thierry Vallier Parti Niçois - NICE-5 Not contacted No
Annick VENET Divers droite - VAILLY-SUR-AISNE Not contacted Elected No
Michel BERTRAND Front national - YZEURE Not contacted No
Jacques CABANNE Parti communiste francais - YZEURE Not contacted Finalist No
Enna DUFOUR Parti de Gauche - Front de Gauche - TARASCON Not contacted No
Charles FABRE Union pour un mouvement populaire - TARASCON Not contacted No
Gérard Fridblatt Union pour un mouvement populaire - LA-CHAPELLE-SAINT-LUC Not contacted No
Elisabeth GARIGLIO Nouveau centre - LA-CHAPELLE-SAINT-LUC Not contacted No
Eric JEANSON Front national - LA-CHAPELLE-SAINT-LUC Not contacted Finalist No
Philippe JOSSE Union pour un mouvement populaire - VERMAND Not contacted No
Valérie LAUPIES Front national - TARASCON Not contacted Finalist No
Thierry LEFEVRE Divers gauche - VERMAND Not contacted Elected No
Fati Leprevost Europe Écologie - Les Verts - LA-CHAPELLE-SAINT-LUC Not contacted No
Lucien LIMOUSIN Divers droite - TARASCON Not contacted Elected No
Gérard MATICHARD Europe Écologie - Les Verts - YZEURE Not contacted No
Marie-Françoise Pautras Parti communiste francais - LA-CHAPELLE-SAINT-LUC Not contacted Elected No
Pascal PERRIN Parti socialiste - YZEURE Not contacted Elected No
Christiane PLONQUET Front national - VERMAND Not contacted No
Jean-René SOLER Parti socialiste - TARASCON Not contacted No
Joël TALON Divers droite - YZEURE Not contacted No
Virginie AURAT Parti communiste francais - DOMÉRAT-MONTLUÇON-NORD-OUEST Not contacted No
Nicolas BALEYNAUD Parti communiste francais - ANGOULÊME-OUEST Not contacted No
Jean-Pierre BALLIGAND Parti socialiste - VERVINS Not contacted Elected No
Jean BONFILLON Divers droite - TRETS Not contacted Finalist No
Yves BRION Europe Écologie - Les Verts - ANGOULÊME-OUEST Not contacted No
Max BUGNET Front national - TRETS Not contacted No
Pierre CAPELL Parti communiste francais - TRETS Not contacted No
Samuel CAZENAVE Union pour un mouvement populaire - ANGOULÊME-OUEST Not contacted Finalist No
Alain CHAILLOUX Divers droite - ANGOULÊME-OUEST Not contacted No
Chantal COLPIN Parti de Gauche - Front de Gauche - VERVINS Not contacted No
David COMET Parti socialiste - ANGOULÊME-OUEST Not contacted Elected No
Dominique DE LORGERIL Divers droite - ANGOULÊME-OUEST Not contacted No
Michel DEBOEUF Extrême gauche - ANGOULÊME-OUEST Not contacted No
Daniel DESCOLLONGES Parti communiste francais - TRÉVOUX Not contacted No
André FONTAINE Front national - VERVINS Not contacted Finalist No
Gérard GAULTIER Divers droite - DOMÉRAT-MONTLUÇON-NORD-OUEST Not contacted No
Yseult GOUTIERRE Front national - ANGOULÊME-OUEST Not contacted No
Christiane HALM Extrême gauche - DOMÉRAT-MONTLUÇON-NORD-OUEST Not contacted No
Alain KAVAZIAN Écologiste - TRETS Not contacted No
Marc MALBET Parti socialiste - DOMÉRAT-MONTLUÇON-NORD-OUEST Not contacted Elected No
José MEURICE Écologiste - VERVINS Not contacted No
Marie-Nicole PAYET Europe Écologie - Les Verts - TRETS Not contacted No
Marc PECHOUX Union pour un mouvement populaire - TRÉVOUX Not contacted Finalist No
Thierry ROBIN Front national - TRÉVOUX Not contacted No
Patrick ROUSSET Divers gauche - TRÉVOUX Not contacted Elected No
Marie-Laure SIVADE Europe Écologie - Les Verts - TRÉVOUX Not contacted Yes
Xavier TAQUET Union pour un mouvement populaire - VERVINS Not contacted Finalist No
Roger TASSY Parti socialiste - TRETS Not contacted Elected No
André ARRANS Majorité présidentielle - CARCASSONNE II-SUD Not contacted No
Roland BERNIGAUD Majorité présidentielle - VILLARS-LES-DOMBES Not contacted Finalist No
Delphin BETTENCOURT Europe Écologie - Les Verts - CARCASSONNE II-SUD Pending No
Jacky BLANDIN Front national - VIC-SUR-AISNE Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Sébastien BORDE Europe Écologie - Les Verts - SAINTES-OUEST Not contacted No
Michelle CARMOUSE Parti communiste francais - SAINTES-OUEST Not contacted No
Gilles CHANNET Front national - CUSSET-SUD Not contacted Finalist No
Gérard CHARASSE Parti radical de gauche - CUSSET-SUD Not contacted Elected No
Bernadette COQUE Europe Écologie - Les Verts - VILLARS-LES-DOMBES Not contacted Yes
Florence CORNET Extrême gauche - CARCASSONNE II-SUD Not contacted No
Patrice DAUDE Écologiste - ALLAUCH Not contacted No
Hubert de Mesmay Front national - VALLAURIS-ANTIBES-OUEST Not contacted Finalist No
Chantal DUMONT Divers droite - CARCASSONNE II-SUD Not contacted No
Lavitola Émeric Parti socialiste - VALLAURIS-ANTIBES-OUEST Signed No
Richard EOUZAN Parti socialiste - ALLAUCH Not contacted Elected No
Laurence ERNAULT-CLAUWS Parti communiste francais - ALLAUCH Not contacted No
Nicole EYMARD Parti socialiste - CUSSET-SUD Not contacted No
Georges FAVERJON Divers gauche - VILLARS-LES-DOMBES Not contacted Elected No
Philippe FRAISSE Extrême droite - CARCASSONNE II-SUD Not contacted No
José GONZALEZ Front national - ALLAUCH Not contacted Finalist No
Grégory GUILLAUME Front national - CARCASSONNE II-SUD Not contacted Finalist No
Alain Gumiel Union pour un mouvement populaire - VALLAURIS-ANTIBES-OUEST Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Claude HERNANDEZ Europe Écologie - Les Verts - CUSSET-SUD Not contacted No
Suzanne Hugon Parti de Gauche - Front de Gauche - VALLAURIS-ANTIBES-OUEST Not contacted No
Richard JOURDAN Front national - VILLARS-LES-DOMBES Not contacted No
Emeric LAVITOLA Parti socialiste - VALLAURIS-ANTIBES-OUEST Not contacted No
Jacques LESTRAT Parti de Gauche - Front de Gauche - VIC-SUR-AISNE Not contacted No
Pierre MAUDOUX Mouvement démocrate - SAINTES-OUEST Not contacted No
Jean-Luc MORAUX Parti socialiste - VIC-SUR-AISNE Not contacted Elected No
Albert NALLET Parti communiste francais - VILLARS-LES-DOMBES Not contacted No
Isabelle PICHARD-CHAUCHE Parti socialiste - SAINTES-OUEST Not contacted Elected No
Joël RATAUD Front national - SAINTES-OUEST Not contacted No
Nicolas REBEROT Union pour un mouvement populaire - VIC-SUR-AISNE Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Luc Roux Union pour un mouvement populaire - CARCASSONNE II-SUD Not contacted No
Michelle Salucki Divers droite - VALLAURIS-ANTIBES-OUEST Not contacted No
Christian SCHMITT Union pour un mouvement populaire - SAINTES-OUEST Not contacted Finalist No
François SENNEPIN Divers droite - CUSSET-SUD Not contacted No
Laurent SIMON Union pour un mouvement populaire - ALLAUCH Not contacted No
Alain TARLIER Parti socialiste - CARCASSONNE II-SUD Pending Elected No
Georges THIN Parti communiste francais - CUSSET-SUD Not contacted No
Sarah VAN-TREECK Parti communiste francais - VIC-SUR-AISNE Not contacted No
Mylène VESENTINI Parti communiste francais - CARCASSONNE II-SUD Not contacted No
Jean-Philippe ALIX Europe Écologie - Les Verts - SAUJON Not contacted No
Patrice AUDIBERT Front national - SAUJON Not contacted Finalist No
Annie BEL Divers droite - SAINT-SERNIN-SUR-RANCE Not contacted Elected No
Claude BOYER Europe Écologie - Les Verts - SAINT-SERNIN-SUR-RANCE Not contacted No
Jérôme BUISSON Front national - VIRIEU-LE-GRAND Not contacted No
Sophie CAMARD Europe Écologie - Les Verts - MARIGNANE Not contacted No
Nathalie DALLET Parti communiste francais - SAUJON Not contacted No
Pascal FERCHAUD Parti radical de gauche - SAUJON Not contacted Elected No
Marie-Claude GARGANI Parti communiste francais - MARIGNANE Not contacted No
Simone GARNIER Divers gauche - VIRIEU-LE-GRAND Not contacted No
Vincent GOMEZ Parti socialiste - MARIGNANE Not contacted No
Adrien Grosjean Front national - MANDELIEU-CANNES-OUEST Not contacted Finalist No
Pascale GUILLON Divers gauche - VIRIEU-LE-GRAND Not contacted Elected No
Françoise JUELLE Parti communiste francais - SAINT-SERNIN-SUR-RANCE Not contacted No
Hervé Lavisse Parti de Gauche - Front de Gauche - MANDELIEU-CANNES-OUEST Pending No
Eric LE DISSES Divers droite - MARIGNANE Not contacted Elected No
Henri Leroy Union pour un mouvement populaire - MANDELIEU-CANNES-OUEST Not contacted Elected No
Chantal Maimon PRG - MANDELIEU-CANNES-OUEST Not contacted No
Jean-Claude MERIC Europe Écologie - Les Verts - VIRIEU-LE-GRAND Not contacted Yes
Eliane MICHALLET Union pour un mouvement populaire - VIRIEU-LE-GRAND Not contacted Finalist No
Yves MOISSET Parti communiste francais - VIRIEU-LE-GRAND Not contacted No
Maurice PETIT Extrême droite - MARIGNANE Not contacted No
Claude PICCIRILLO Divers droite - MARIGNANE Not contacted Finalist No
Raymond Principiano Divers droite - MANDELIEU-CANNES-OUEST Not contacted No
Jacki RAGONNEAUD Union pour un mouvement populaire - SAUJON Not contacted Finalist No
Michel RAMON Divers droite - VIRIEU-LE-GRAND Not contacted No
Jean-Marc Raynaud Parti socialiste - MANDELIEU-CANNES-OUEST Not contacted No
Daniel SIMONPIERI Divers droite - MARIGNANE Not contacted No
Alde VINCI Front national - MARIGNANE Not contacted Finalist No
Michel ZARB Divers droite - MARIGNANE Not contacted No
Bernard Baudin Union pour un mouvement populaire - NICE-7 Not contacted Elected No
Eric Belistan Europe Écologie - Les Verts - NICE-7 Not contacted No
Thierry BLASZEZYK Divers gauche - SURGÈRES Not contacted No
Dominique Boy-Mottard Parti radical de gauche - NICE-7 Not contacted No
Marie-Pierre BRUNET Parti radical de gauche - SURGÈRES Not contacted Elected No
Claude Daumas Fédération pour une alternative sociale et écologique - NICE-7 Not contacted No
Pascal DUPUY Europe Écologie - Les Verts - SURGÈRES Not contacted No
Michel ERBE Front national - SURGÈRES Not contacted No
Philippe GUILLOTEAU Union pour un mouvement populaire - SURGÈRES Not contacted Finalist No
Dominique Lescure Nissa Rebella - NICE-7 Not contacted No
Jean-François MALTERRE Extrême gauche - SURGÈRES Not contacted No
Annie SCHIRLIN Parti communiste francais - SURGÈRES Not contacted No
Claude Senni Parti Niçois - NICE-7 Not contacted No
Thierry Venem Front national - NICE-7 Not contacted Finalist No
André AT Union pour un mouvement populaire - LA-SALVETAT-PEYRALÈS Not contacted Elected No
Olivier Bettati Union pour un mouvement populaire - NICE-8 Not contacted Elected No
Hervé CAEL Divers droite - NICE-8 Not contacted No
Juliette CHESNEL-LE ROUX Europe Écologie - Les Verts - NICE-8 Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No
Eric DE LINARES Nissa Rebella - NICE-8 Not contacted No
Delphine Girard Front de gauche - NICE-8 Not contacted No
Catherine ICHARD Divers gauche - LA-SALVETAT-PEYRALÈS Not contacted No
Dominique Laporte Debout la république - NICE-8 Not contacted No
Bruno Ligonie Front national - NICE-8 Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Christophe Picard Parti radical de gauche - NICE-8 Not contacted No
Etienne ADAM L'Alternative à Gauche - CAEN-3 Not contacted No
Michel AURIGNY Extrême gauche - SAINT-QUENTIN-NORD Not contacted No
Carole BERLEMONT Parti socialiste - SAINT-QUENTIN-NORD Not contacted Finalist No
Arnaud BERODIER Divers droite - PÉRONNAS Not contacted No
Daniel BLATRIX Parti communiste francais - PÉRONNAS Not contacted No
Christian CHANEL Divers droite - PÉRONNAS Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Philippe DAUMONT Europe Écologie - Les Verts - SAINT-QUENTIN-NORD Not contacted No
Sonia DE LA PROVOTE Majorité présidentielle - CAEN-3 Not contacted Elected No
Lucie HEBERT Parti communiste francais - CAEN-3 Not contacted No
Nicolas JOYAU Mouvement démocrate - CAEN-3 Not contacted No
Hervé LAPORTE Autres - CAEN-3 Not contacted No
Jérôme LAVRILLEUX Union pour un mouvement populaire - SAINT-QUENTIN-NORD Not contacted Elected No
Maria LE MEUR Parti communiste francais - SAINT-QUENTIN-NORD Not contacted No
Thomas MAZIERE Europe Écologie - Les Verts - CAEN-3 Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No
Jean NOTARI Parti socialiste - CAEN-3 Not contacted Finalist No
Bernard QUIVET Parti socialiste - PÉRONNAS Not contacted Finalist No
Antonio RIBEIRO Majorité présidentielle - SAINT-QUENTIN-NORD Not contacted No
Jean-Luc ROUX Europe Écologie - Les Verts - PÉRONNAS Not contacted Yes
Eddy TOMBOIS Front national - SAINT-QUENTIN-NORD Not contacted Finalist No
Bernard Asso Union pour un mouvement populaire - NICE-10 Not contacted Elected No
Lilian BELLET Parti communiste francais - CAEN-4 Not contacted No
Patrick BOUCHARD Front national - MIRIBEL Not contacted No
Frédéric CARREZ Écologiste - NICE-10 Not contacted No
Antoine CASINI Parti socialiste - CAEN-4 Not contacted Elected No
Florence Ciaravola Les Alternatifs - NICE-10 Not contacted No
Guy CORGIER Parti communiste francais - MIRIBEL Not contacted No
Roxanne Georges Nissa Rebella - NICE-10 Not contacted No
Colette GISSOT Europe Écologie - Les Verts - CAEN-4 Not contacted No
Pierre GOUBET Divers gauche - MIRIBEL Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Philippe Lefevre Front national - NICE-10 Not contacted Finalist No
Denis LEMERCIER Divers gauche - CAEN-4 Not contacted No
Georges LUTCHMAYAH Parti socialiste - NICE-10 Not contacted No
Patrice MICHARD Mouvement démocrate - CAEN-4 Not contacted Finalist No
Anthony Mitrano Debout la république - NICE-10 Not contacted No
Bertrand NOUVELOT Europe Écologie - Les Verts - MIRIBEL Not contacted Yes
Caroline TERRIER Union pour un mouvement populaire - MIRIBEL Not contacted Finalist No
Ludwig WILLAUME Divers droite - CAEN-4 Not contacted Finalist No
Driss ANHICHEM Divers gauche - CAEN-5 Not contacted No
Patrick ARZ Extrême gauche - CAEN-5 Not contacted No
Jérémy BACCHI Parti communiste francais - MARSEILLE-LES-OLIVES Not contacted No
Laurent Bacino Communistes - NICE-11 Not contacted No
Alexandre BARTOLINI Front national - MARSEILLE-LES-OLIVES Not contacted Finalist No
Daniel Benchimol Union pour un mouvement populaire - NICE-11 Not contacted Elected No
Patrice BENOIT Divers gauche - NICE-11 Not contacted No
Marie-Edith Cattet Nissa Rebella - NICE-11 Not contacted No
Bruno COCAIGN Europe Écologie - Les Verts - MARSEILLE-LES-OLIVES Not contacted No
Ahmed EDDARRAZ Parti socialiste - VEZINS-DE-LÉVÉZOU Not contacted No
Georges Gaubert Front de gauche - VEZINS-DE-LÉVÉZOU Pending No
Claude Giauffret Parti socialiste - NICE-11 Not contacted No
Thierry LEGOUIX Parti socialiste - CAEN-5 Not contacted Elected No
Sonia LEON-ARZANO Majorité présidentielle - MARSEILLE-LES-OLIVES Not contacted No
Sylviane LEPOITTEVIN Mouvement démocrate - CAEN-5 Not contacted Finalist No
Georges MARCHAND Divers gauche - CAEN-5 Not contacted No
Christophe MASSE Parti socialiste - MARSEILLE-LES-OLIVES Not contacted Elected No
Olivier MONTEILLET Divers droite - VEZINS-DE-LÉVÉZOU Not contacted No
William Paris Front national - NICE-11 Not contacted Finalist No
Philippe Pellegrini Parti communiste francais - NICE-11 Not contacted No
Eric TALLES Écologiste - MARSEILLE-LES-OLIVES Not contacted No
Laurence TOUROULT Parti communiste francais - CAEN-5 Not contacted No
Arnaud VIALA Divers droite - VEZINS-DE-LÉVÉZOU Not contacted Elected No
Raphaël YEM Europe Écologie - Les Verts - CAEN-5 Not contacted No
Patrick CABANDE Front de gauche - VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE Pending No
Eric CANTOURNET Parti radical de gauche - VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE Not contacted Elected No
Michel Cotta Front national - NICE-12 Not contacted Finalist No
Hervé De Surville Entente Républicaine - NICE-12 Not contacted No
Frédérique GREGOIRE-CONCAS Parti socialiste - NICE-12 Not contacted No
Yvon Guesnier Parti de Gauche - Front de Gauche - NICE-12 Pending No
Benoît Kandel Union pour un mouvement populaire - NICE-12 Not contacted Elected No
Pierre Laigle La gauche moderne - NICE-12 Not contacted No
Aulde Maisonneuve Nissa Rebella - NICE-12 Not contacted No
Claude PENEL Parti socialiste - VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE Not contacted Finalist No
Serge ROQUES Union pour un mouvement populaire - VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE Not contacted Finalist No
Josiane Vedovati Communistes - NICE-12 Not contacted No
Alain VIGUIER Extrême gauche - VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE Not contacted No
Nicole BAREAU Extrême gauche - MARSEILLE-LA-POMME Not contacted No
Christiane BONNEGENT Front national - MARSEILLE-LA-POMME Not contacted Finalist No
Andrée CHARBIT Divers droite - MARSEILLE-LA-POMME Not contacted No
Jacques CHARTON Europe Écologie - Les Verts - MARSEILLE-LA-POMME Not contacted No
Anthony CHEVREL Front national - VIRIAT Not contacted No
Chérif FAHEM Mouvement démocrate - MARSEILLE-LA-POMME Not contacted No
Gérard FLEURY Extrême droite - MARSEILLE-LA-POMME Not contacted No
Béatrice FONTAINE Divers gauche - MARSEILLE-LA-POMME Not contacted No
Jacques NALLET Divers gauche - VIRIAT Not contacted Finalist No
René OLMETA Parti socialiste - MARSEILLE-LA-POMME Not contacted Elected No
Bernard PERRET Divers droite - VIRIAT Not contacted Elected No
Brigitte POGGIALE Parti communiste francais - MARSEILLE-LA-POMME Not contacted No
Thierry SANTELLI Union pour un mouvement populaire - MARSEILLE-LA-POMME Not contacted Finalist No
Olivier TESORIELLI Parti de Gauche - Front de Gauche - VIRIAT Not contacted No
Jean-Pierre AUREGAN Front national - MILLAU-OUEST Not contacted No
Max Baeza Extrême droite - NICE-14 Not contacted No
Christian BARBUT Extrême gauche - MILLAU-OUEST Not contacted No
Sandrine Bouesnard Nouveau parti anticapitaliste - NICE-14 Not contacted No
Paul CUTURELLO Parti socialiste - NICE-14 Pending Finalist No
Dominique Estrosi-Sassone Union pour un mouvement populaire - NICE-14 Not contacted Elected No
Jean Dominique GONZALES Parti socialiste - MILLAU-OUEST Not contacted Elected No
Léon MAILLE Europe Écologie - Les Verts - MILLAU-OUEST Not contacted No
Alain NAYRAC Majorité présidentielle - MILLAU-OUEST Not contacted No
Michelle Paulus Communistes - NICE-14 Not contacted No
Martine Perez PCF - Front de gauche - MILLAU-OUEST Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No
Jacques Peyrat Entente Républicaine - NICE-14 Not contacted No
Philippe RAMONDENC Divers droite - MILLAU-OUEST Not contacted Finalist No
Hervé FERDINAND RICHARD Europe Écologie - Les Verts - MARSEILLE-SAINT-BARTHELEMY Not contacted No
Charles HOAREAU Extrême gauche - MARSEILLE-SAINT-BARTHELEMY Not contacted No
Marion HONDE Parti communiste francais - MARSEILLE-SAINT-BARTHELEMY Not contacted No
Stéphane RAVIER Front national - MARSEILLE-SAINT-BARTHELEMY Not contacted Finalist No
Denis ROSSI Parti socialiste - MARSEILLE-SAINT-BARTHELEMY Not contacted Elected No
Joséphine SIVKOVICH Extrême droite - MARSEILLE-SAINT-BARTHELEMY Not contacted No
Sylvain SOUVESTRE Union pour un mouvement populaire - MARSEILLE-SAINT-BARTHELEMY Not contacted No
Michel COLLET-FENETRIER Divers droite - MARSEILLE-MAZARGUES Not contacted No
Catherine GROLIERE Écologiste - MARSEILLE-MAZARGUES Not contacted No
Alain GRUENAIS Europe Écologie - Les Verts - CAEN-10 Not contacted Finalist No
Alain HAYOT Parti communiste francais - MARSEILLE-MAZARGUES Not contacted No
Philippe LAILLER Mouvement démocrate - CAEN-10 Not contacted Finalist No
Guy LEBAS Extrême droite - CAEN-10 Not contacted No
Béatrice MAJZA Union pour un mouvement populaire - CAEN-10 Not contacted No
Christophe MAL Front national - CAEN-10 Not contacted No
Bernard MARANDAT Front national - MARSEILLE-MAZARGUES Not contacted Finalist No
Benoît PAYAN Parti socialiste - MARSEILLE-MAZARGUES Not contacted No
Christian RAYNAUD Europe Écologie - Les Verts - MARSEILLE-MAZARGUES Not contacted No
Didier REAULT Union pour un mouvement populaire - MARSEILLE-MAZARGUES Not contacted Elected No
Sylvie RELLAND Parti communiste francais - CAEN-10 Not contacted No
Raymond SLAMA Parti socialiste - CAEN-10 Not contacted Elected No
Jacqueline TANCELIN GOUESLARD Divers gauche - CAEN-10 Not contacted No
Cécile Dumas Parti communiste francais - ANTIBES-CENTRE Not contacted No
Richard Garcia Front national - ANTIBES-CENTRE Not contacted Finalist No
Colin Pitrat Europe Écologie - Les Verts - ANTIBES-CENTRE Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Yes
Georges Roux Union pour un mouvement populaire - ANTIBES-CENTRE Not contacted Elected No
Marie-José Bandecchi Union pour un mouvement populaire - CAGNES-SUR-MER-CENTRE Not contacted Elected No
Vincent BURRONI Parti socialiste - CHÂTEAUNEUF-CÔTE-BLEUE Not contacted Elected No
Alain CROCE Parti communiste francais - CHÂTEAUNEUF-CÔTE-BLEUE Not contacted No
Paul CUPOLATI Front national - CHÂTEAUNEUF-CÔTE-BLEUE Not contacted Finalist No
André DUCLOT Europe Écologie - Les Verts - CHÂTEAUNEUF-CÔTE-BLEUE Not contacted No
Antoine FRANCESCHI Divers gauche - CHÂTEAUNEUF-CÔTE-BLEUE Not contacted No
Alain Ginouvier Europe Écologie - Les Verts - CAGNES-SUR-MER-CENTRE Not contacted No
Carole INGENITO Union pour un mouvement populaire - CHÂTEAUNEUF-CÔTE-BLEUE Not contacted No
Monique Lartigue Front national - CAGNES-SUR-MER-CENTRE Not contacted Finalist No
Pierre Piacentini Divers droite - CAGNES-SUR-MER-CENTRE Not contacted No
Laurent Pratensi Parti socialiste - CAGNES-SUR-MER-CENTRE Not contacted No
Michel Santinelli Parti communiste francais - CAGNES-SUR-MER-CENTRE Not contacted No
Brigitte COMET-CHEREL Parti radical de gauche - LISIEUX-3 Not contacted Finalist No
Eric LEHERICY Union pour un mouvement populaire - LISIEUX-3 Not contacted Elected No
Serge LOISEAU Parti communiste francais - LISIEUX-3 Not contacted No
Erik BONNAUD Europe Écologie - Les Verts - PÉLISSANNE Not contacted No
Jean-Marc Degioanni Front national - GRASSE-NORD Not contacted Finalist No
Paul Euziere Grasse à Tous - GRASSE-NORD Not contacted No
Claude FILIPPI Union pour un mouvement populaire - PÉLISSANNE Not contacted Finalist No
Geneviève Fontaine Europe Écologie - Les Verts - GRASSE-NORD Not contacted No
Alain FRAGNY Bloc identitaire - GRASSE-NORD Not contacted No
Philippe HOUZE Front national - PÉLISSANNE Not contacted Finalist No
Hélène LE CACHEUX Parti de Gauche - Front de Gauche - PÉLISSANNE Not contacted No
Jean-Pierre MAGGI Parti socialiste - PÉLISSANNE Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Marie MURE-RAVAUD Divers droite - PÉLISSANNE Not contacted No
Denis VIAL Écologiste - PÉLISSANNE Not contacted No
Jérôme Viaud Union pour un mouvement populaire - GRASSE-NORD Not contacted Elected No
Michel AMIEL Parti socialiste - LES-PENNES-MIRABEAU (LES) Not contacted Elected No
Sophie CELTON Parti communiste francais - LES-PENNES-MIRABEAU (LES) Not contacted No
Hervé FABRE-AUBRESPY Union pour un mouvement populaire - LES-PENNES-MIRABEAU (LES) Not contacted No
Laurent HENRY Front national - LES-PENNES-MIRABEAU (LES) Not contacted Finalist No
Rosy INAUDI Europe Écologie - Les Verts - LES-PENNES-MIRABEAU (LES) Not contacted No
Bastien SFRECOLA Divers droite - LES-PENNES-MIRABEAU (LES) Not contacted No
Henri AGARRAT Parti communiste francais - VITROLLES Not contacted No
Christiane ALEMAN Union pour un mouvement populaire - VITROLLES Not contacted No
Alain CESARI Divers droite - VITROLLES Not contacted No
Faouzi DJEDOU-BENABID Autres - VITROLLES Not contacted No
Loïc GACHON Parti socialiste - VITROLLES Not contacted Elected No
Philippe GARDIOL Europe Écologie - Les Verts - VITROLLES Not contacted No
Christian LUCCANTONI Extrême gauche - VITROLLES Not contacted No
Adrien RONDINI Front national - VITROLLES Not contacted Finalist No
Roland GIBERTI Majorité présidentielle - AUBAGNE-EST Not contacted Elected No
Magali GIOVANNANGELI Parti communiste francais - AUBAGNE-EST Not contacted No
Denis GRANDJEAN Europe Écologie - Les Verts - AUBAGNE-EST Not contacted No
Michèle LESBROT Écologiste - AUBAGNE-EST Not contacted No
Joëlle MELIN Front national - AUBAGNE-EST Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Marie ORIHUEL Mouvement démocrate - AUBAGNE-EST Not contacted No
Stéphanie BRUN-POTHIN Divers droite - MARSEILLE-SAINTE-MARGUERITE Not contacted No
Jean-Marc CAVAGNARA Parti de Gauche - Front de Gauche - MARSEILLE-SAINTE-MARGUERITE Not contacted No
Didier GARNIER Union pour un mouvement populaire - MARSEILLE-SAINTE-MARGUERITE Not contacted Elected No
Cédric MATTHEWS Divers gauche - MARSEILLE-SAINTE-MARGUERITE Not contacted No
Sophie SICOIT Europe Écologie - Les Verts - MARSEILLE-SAINTE-MARGUERITE Not contacted No
Jean-François VELOSON Front national - MARSEILLE-SAINTE-MARGUERITE Not contacted Finalist No
Vincent VIDAL Écologiste - MARSEILLE-SAINTE-MARGUERITE Not contacted No
Ardennes Xavier Barras Divers droite Ardennes - FUMAY Not contacted No
Ardennes David Davenne Front national Ardennes - FUMAY Not contacted No
Ardennes Attia Djehich Parti communiste francais Ardennes - FUMAY Not contacted No
Ardennes Benoît Sonnet Parti socialiste Ardennes - FUMAY Not contacted Elected No
Ardennes Thérèse Ancelin Parti communiste francais Ardennes - JUNIVILLE Not contacted No
Ardennes Didier Chevrier Divers droite Ardennes - JUNIVILLE Not contacted Finalist No
Ardennes Christian Cogniard Non communiqué Ardennes - JUNIVILLE Not contacted Finalist No
Ardennes Eric HOLIGNER Divers droite Ardennes - JUNIVILLE Not contacted No
Ardennes Bertrand Jenin Parti socialiste Ardennes - JUNIVILLE Not contacted Elected No
Ardennes Pierre Chaval Front national Ardennes - MACHAULT Not contacted No
Ardennes Dominique GUERIN Union pour un mouvement populaire Ardennes - MACHAULT Not contacted Elected No
Ardennes Joaquim Neiva Parti communiste francais Ardennes - MACHAULT Not contacted No
Ardennes Jérémie Sart Parti socialiste Ardennes - MACHAULT Not contacted No
Ardennes Roland BATAILLE Front national Ardennes - MONTHERMÉ Not contacted Finalist No
Ardennes Daniel Denis Divers droite Ardennes - MONTHERMÉ Not contacted No
Ardennes Michèle LEFLON Parti communiste francais Ardennes - MONTHERMÉ Not contacted No
Ardennes Erik PILARDEAU Parti socialiste Ardennes - MONTHERMÉ Not contacted Elected No
Ardennes Thierry Deglaire Sans étiquette Ardennes - MONTHOIS Not contacted Elected No
Ardennes Florian Glay Parti socialiste Ardennes - MONTHOIS Not contacted No
Ardennes Eric HAOUY Divers droite Ardennes - MONTHOIS Not contacted No
Ardennes Fabien Warnet Parti communiste francais Ardennes - MONTHOIS Not contacted No
Ardennes Nicolas HEBER-SUFFRIN Parti socialiste Ardennes - NOVION-PORCIEN Not contacted No
Ardennes Jean-François LECLET UDF - mouvement démocrate Ardennes - NOVION-PORCIEN Not contacted Elected No
Ardennes Pascal Planson Front national Ardennes - NOVION-PORCIEN Not contacted No
Ardennes Gérard Baudet Divers droite Ardennes - OMONT Not contacted No
Ardennes Bernard Dhaussy Parti socialiste Ardennes - OMONT Not contacted No
Ardennes Renée Petrisot Parti communiste francais Ardennes - OMONT Not contacted No
Ardennes Abellino Poletti Divers droite Ardennes - OMONT Not contacted Elected No
Ardennes Jean-Paul Terrisse Europe Écologie - Les Verts Ardennes - OMONT Not contacted No
Ardennes Marie-Claude Bihin-Dury Europe Écologie - Les Verts Ardennes - RAUCOURT-ET-FLABA Not contacted No
Ardennes Michaël Catala Parti socialiste Ardennes - RAUCOURT-ET-FLABA Not contacted No
Ardennes Véronique Duru Sans étiquette Ardennes - RAUCOURT-ET-FLABA Not contacted Elected No
Ardennes Pierre Joseph Divers droite Ardennes - RAUCOURT-ET-FLABA Not contacted Finalist No
Ardennes Denis Parison Parti communiste francais Ardennes - RAUCOURT-ET-FLABA Not contacted No
Ardennes Marie-Annick Poncin Front national Ardennes - RAUCOURT-ET-FLABA Not contacted No
Ardennes André Brifflot