cantons list -- Ariège

Children local authorities : Aigues-Juntes, Aigues-Vives, Albiès, Aleu, Alliat, Allières, Alos, Alzen, Antras, Appy, Arabaux, Argein, Arignac, Arnave, Arrien-en-Bethmale, Arrout, Artigat, Artigues, Artix, Arvigna, Ascou, Aston, Aucazein, Audressein, Augirein, Aulos, Aulus-les-Bains, Auzat, Ax-les-Thermes, Axiat, Bagert, Balacet, Balaguères, Barjac, Baulou, Bédeilhac-et-Aynat, Bédeille, Bélesta, Belloc, Bénac, Benagues, Bénaix, Besset, Bestiac, Betchat, Bethmale, Bézac, Biert, Bompas, Bonac-Irazein, Bonnac, Bouan, Boussenac, Brassac, Brie, Burret, Buzan, Cadarcet, Calzan, Camarade, Camon, Campagne-sur-Arize, Canté, Capoulet-et-Junac, Carcanières, Carla-Bayle, Carla-de-Roquefort, Castelnau-Durban, Castéras, Castex, Castillon-en-Couserans, Caumont, Caussou, Caychax, Cazals-des-Baylès, Cazaux, Cazavet, Cazenave-Serres-et-Allens, Celles, Cérizols, Cescau, Château-Verdun, Clermont, Contrazy, Cos, Couflens, Coussa, Coutens, Crampagna, Dalou, Daumazan-sur-Arize, Dreuilhe, Dun, Durban-sur-Arize, Durfort, Encourtiech, Engomer, Ercé, Erp, Esclagne, Escosse, Esplas, Esplas-de-Sérou, Eycheil, Fabas, Ferrières-sur-Ariège, Foix, Fornex, Fougax-et-Barrineuf, Freychenet, Gabre, Gajan, Galey, Ganac, Garanou, Gaudiès, Génat, Gestiès, Goulier, Gourbit, Gudas, Ignaux, Ilhat, Illartein, Illier-et-Laramade, Justiniac, L'Aiguillon, L'Herm, L'Hospitalet-près-l'Andorre, La Bastide-de-Besplas, La Bastide-de-Bousignac, La Bastide-de-Lordat, La Bastide-de-Sérou, La Bastide-du-Salat, La Bastide-sur-l'Hers, La Tour-du-Crieu, Labatut, Lacave, Lacourt, Lagarde, Lanoux, Lapège, Lapenne, Larbont, Larcat, Larnat, Laroque-d'Olmes, Lasserre, Lassur, Lavelanet, Le Bosc, Le Carlaret, Le Fossat, Le Mas-d'Azil, Le Peyrat, Le Pla, Le Port, Le Puch, Le Vernet, Léran, Lercoul, Les Bordes-sur-Arize, Les Bordes-sur-Lez, Les Cabannes, Les Issards, Les Pujols, Lescousse, Lescure, Lesparrou, Leychert, Lézat-sur-Lèze, Lieurac, Limbrassac, Lissac, Lordat, Lorp-Sentaraille, Loubaut, Loubens, Loubières, Ludiès, Luzenac, Madière, Malegoude, Malléon, Manses, Massat, Mauvezin-de-Prat, Mauvezin-de-Sainte-Croix, Mazères, Méras, Mercenac, Mercus-Garrabet, Mérens-les-Vals, Mérigon, Miglos, Mijanès, Mirepoix, Monesple, Montagagne, Montaillou, Montardit, Montaut, Montbel, Montégut-en-Couserans, Montégut-Plantaurel, Montels, Montesquieu-Avantès, Montfa, Montferrier, Montgaillard, Montgauch, Montjoie-en-Couserans, Montoulieu, Montségur, Montseron, Moulin-Neuf, Moulis, Nalzen, Nescus, Niaux, Orgeix, Orgibet, Orlu, Ornolac-Ussat-les-Bains, Orus, Oust, Pailhès, Pamiers, Pech, Péreille, Perles-et-Castelet, Prades, Pradettes, Pradières, Prat-Bonrepaux, Prayols, Quérigut, Quié, Rabat-les-Trois-Seigneurs, Raissac, Régat, Rieucros, Rieux-de-Pelleport, Rimont, Rivèrenert, Roquefixade, Roquefort-les-Cascades, Roumengoux, Rouze, Sabarat, Saint-Amadou, Saint-Amans, Saint-Bauzeil, Saint-Félix-de-Rieutord, Saint-Félix-de-Tournegat, Saint-Girons, Saint-Jean-d'Aigues-Vives, Saint-Jean-de-Verges, Saint-Jean-du-Castillonnais, Saint-Jean-du-Falga, Saint-Julien-de-Gras-Capou, Saint-Lary, Saint-Lizier, Saint-Martin-d'Oydes, Saint-Martin-de-Caralp, Saint-Michel, Saint-Paul-de-Jarrat, Saint-Pierre-de-Rivière, Saint-Quentin-la-Tour, Saint-Quirc, Saint-Victor-Rouzaud, Saint-Ybars, Sainte-Croix-Volvestre, Sainte-Foi, Sainte-Suzanne, Salsein, Saurat, Sautel, Saverdun, Savignac-les-Ormeaux, Ségura, Seix, Sem, Senconac, Sentein, Sentenac-d'Oust, Sentenac-de-Sérou, Serres-sur-Arget, Sieuras, Siguer, Sinsat, Sor, Sorgeat, Soueix-Rogalle, Soula, Soulan, Suc-et-Sentenac, Surba, Suzan, Tabre, Tarascon-sur-Ariège, Taurignan-Castet, Taurignan-Vieux, Teilhet, Thouars-sur-Arize, Tignac, Tourtouse, Tourtrol, Trémoulet, Troye-d'Ariège, Uchentein, Unac, Unzent, Urs, Ussat, Ustou, Vals, Varilhes, Vaychis, Vèbre, Ventenac, Verdun, Vernajoul, Vernaux, Verniolle, Vicdessos, Villeneuve, Villeneuve-d'Olmes, Villeneuve-du-Latou, Villeneuve-du-Paréage, Vira, Viviès
Parent local authorities : Midi-Pyrénées

Ask to be responsible of this local authority Add an initiative for 'Ariège'

Ariège (09)



1711 candidates during first ballot

Canton Photo Name Party Constituency Signed the pact Finalist Propositions LL
Jean-Louis AMIDEI Divers gauche - AJACCIO-1 Not contacted No
Jean AUCLAIR Union pour un mouvement populaire - AHUN Not contacted Elected No
Vital BAUDE Europe Écologie - Les Verts - ARCACHON Not contacted No
Chantal BERNARD Front national - ARCACHON Not contacted No
Cédric BONATO Parti socialiste - AIGUES-MORTES Not contacted Finalist No
Alain BOUISSET Front national - AIGUES-MORTES Not contacted Finalist No
François BRETIN Parti communiste francais - ARGENTAT Not contacted Elected No
Didier CAIRE Europe Écologie - Les Verts - AIGUES-MORTES Not contacted No
Pierre CLEAZ Parti communiste francais - ARCACHON Not contacted No
Philippe CORTEY Divers droite - AJACCIO-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Marie-Josée DAVID Divers droite - ARZANO Not contacted Finalist No
Marie-Isabelle DOUSSAL Parti socialiste - ARZANO Not contacted Elected No
Alain FALZO Autres - AJACCIO-1 Not contacted No
Yves FOULON Union pour un mouvement populaire - ARCACHON Not contacted Elected No
Odette GARCIA Parti communiste francais - AIGUES-MORTES Not contacted No
Richard HENNICK Divers gauche - AIGNAY-LE-DUC Not contacted Finalist No
Henri JULIEN Majorité présidentielle - AIGNAY-LE-DUC Not contacted Elected No
Joël LAINE Extrême gauche - AHUN Not contacted No
Michel LECA Front national - AJACCIO-1 Not contacted No
Daniel Leho Parti socialiste - AMFREVILLE-LA-CAMPAGNE Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Claude LEYGNAC Majorité présidentielle - ARGENTAT Not contacted Finalist No
Didier LORIOUX Europe Écologie - Les Verts - ARGENTAT Not contacted No
André LOUSSAUT Regionaliste - ARZANO Not contacted No
Laurent MARCANGELI Union pour un mouvement populaire - AJACCIO-1 Not contacted Elected No
Ludovic Margueritte Europe Écologie - Les Verts - AMFREVILLE-LA-CAMPAGNE Not contacted No
Dominique Medaerts Union pour un mouvement populaire - AMFREVILLE-LA-CAMPAGNE Not contacted Finalist No
Vincent MINVILLE Divers droite - ARCACHON Not contacted No
Dominique MORTEMOUSQUE Union pour un mouvement populaire - BEAUMONT-DU-PÉRIGORD Not contacted Elected No
Antoine PARODIN Divers gauche - AJACCIO-1 Not contacted No
Patricia PARRA Parti de Gauche - Front de Gauche - BEAUMONT-DU-PÉRIGORD Not contacted No
Jean-Luc PATRIE Parti socialiste - BEAUMONT-DU-PÉRIGORD Not contacted No
Marlène PEYRUTIE Parti socialiste - ARCACHON Not contacted No
Marie-Estelle PREJEAN Front national - AMFREVILLE-LA-CAMPAGNE Not contacted No
Sophie RAUSZER Parti de Gauche - Front de Gauche - AIGNAY-LE-DUC Not contacted No
Philippe RICHARD Front national - AIGNAY-LE-DUC Not contacted No
Léopold ROSSO Union pour un mouvement populaire - AIGUES-MORTES Not contacted Elected No
Bernard SENDRA Majorité présidentielle - AIGUES-MORTES Not contacted No
Jean Claude TRUNDE Parti socialiste - AHUN Not contacted No
Fabrice VIVIER Europe Écologie - Les Verts - ARZANO Not contacted No
Soizick WAUTHIER Parti communiste francais - ARZANO Not contacted No
Martine ALVAREZ Extrême gauche - AUCH-NORD-EST Not contacted No
Daniel ANGOT Extrême gauche - ALÈS-NORD-EST Not contacted No
Colette BASSAC Parti communiste francais - AUCH-NORD-EST Not contacted No
Alain BERTHELOT Front national - LES ANDELYS Not contacted Finalist No
Anny BEY Union pour un mouvement populaire - AUDENGE Not contacted Finalist No
Gérard BONNET Parti socialiste - AYEN Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Robert Bos Europe Écologie - Les Verts - AUDENGE Signed Yes
Patrick Boube Parti communiste francais - AURIGNAC Not contacted Elected No
Odile Boutemy Europe Écologie - Les Verts - AURIGNAC Not contacted No
Nathalie BOUVET Parti socialiste - ALÈS-NORD-EST Not contacted No
Marc BRIDARD Extrême gauche - AUCH-NORD-EST Not contacted No
Mathieu CHARVILLAT Mouvement démocrate - AUBUSSON Not contacted No
Claude CHAVE Majorité présidentielle - ARNAY-LE-DUC Not contacted No
Hubert CHERTIER Divers gauche - ARGENT-SUR-SAULDRE Not contacted No
Joël CONFOULAN Divers droite - AUDENGE Not contacted No
Roger COULON Europe Écologie - Les Verts - LES ANDELYS Not contacted No
Roger COULON Europe Écologie - Les Verts - LES ANDELYS Not contacted No
Lydie CROIZIER Front national - AUDENGE Not contacted No
Laure DAEL Parti socialiste - LES ANDELYS Not contacted No
Christian DARRIET Parti communiste francais - AUDENGE Not contacted No
Thierry DE MONTBEL Union pour un mouvement populaire - ARGENT-SUR-SAULDRE Not contacted Elected No
Frédéric DUCHE Union pour un mouvement populaire - LES ANDELYS Not contacted No
Frédéric DUCHE Union pour un mouvement populaire - LES ANDELYS Not contacted Elected No
Norbert DUIGOU Parti communiste francais - BANNALEC Not contacted No
Marc EUDO Front national - ALÈS-NORD-EST Not contacted Finalist No
Christian GAUBERT Parti socialiste - AUDENGE Not contacted Elected No
Christian GAUTHIER Majorité présidentielle - BOURG-DE-PÉAGE Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Baptiste GIFFON Divers droite - BASTELICA Not contacted Finalist No
Pierre GOBBO Divers gauche - ARNAY-LE-DUC Not contacted Elected No
Dominique GRAILLAT-REYNAUD Europe Écologie - Les Verts - BOURG-DE-PÉAGE Not contacted No
Didier GUILLAUME Parti socialiste - BOURG-DE-PÉAGE Not contacted Elected No
Florent HILIOU Divers gauche - BANNALEC Not contacted Finalist No
Jean JOUAULT Sans étiquette - LES ANDELYS Not contacted No
Jean JOUAULT Divers droite - LES ANDELYS Not contacted No
Dominique JUSSIAUME Front de gauche - LES ANDELYS Not contacted No
Dominique JUSSIAUME Parti communiste francais - LES ANDELYS Not contacted No
Brigitte KLOAREG Regionaliste - BANNALEC Not contacted No
Sébastien LANSMANT Union pour un mouvement populaire - AUCH-NORD-EST Not contacted Finalist No
Michel LAVEILLE Parti communiste francais - BOURG-DE-PÉAGE Not contacted No
Guy LE SERGENT Parti socialiste - BANNALEC Not contacted Elected No
Pascal LECCIA Autres - BASTELICA Not contacted Finalist No
Claudine LEPORATI Parti communiste francais - AUBUSSON Not contacted No
Antony MADORE Front national - ARNAY-LE-DUC Not contacted No
Pascal MARGERIN Parti socialiste - ARGENT-SUR-SAULDRE Not contacted No
Jean-Marie MASSIAS Divers droite - AUBUSSON Not contacted Elected No
Michel MOINE Parti socialiste - AUBUSSON Not contacted Finalist No
Laura Mussato Front national - AURIGNAC Not contacted No
André NALLE Divers droite - ALÈS-NORD-EST Not contacted No
Fataumata NIAKATE Sans étiquette - LES ANDELYS Not contacted No
Fataumata NIAKATE Divers gauche - LES ANDELYS Not contacted No
Paul PELLEGRINETTI Divers gauche - BASTELICA Not contacted Elected No
Georges Peyronen Nouveau parti anticapitaliste - AURIGNAC Not contacted No
Bernard PINET Front national - BOURG-DE-PÉAGE Not contacted No
David POMIES Europe Écologie - Les Verts - AUCH-NORD-EST Not contacted No
Alain RIVRON Extrême gauche - ALÈS-NORD-EST Not contacted No
Jean-René ROUGET Parti communiste francais - ARNAY-LE-DUC Not contacted No
Julia SANGUINETTI Regionaliste - BASTELICA Not contacted No
Jean-Claude SIMIOT Europe Écologie - Les Verts - AYEN Not contacted No
Alain SORBADERE Parti socialiste - AUCH-NORD-EST Not contacted Elected No
Claude TEYTON Divers droite - AUBUSSON Not contacted Finalist No
Gérard THOREL Front national - ARGENT-SUR-SAULDRE Not contacted No
Jacky VALY Parti communiste francais - ALÈS-NORD-EST Not contacted Elected No
Odile VEILLERETTE Europe Écologie - Les Verts - ALÈS-NORD-EST Not contacted No
Christophe VERMEULEN PCF - Front de gauche - AYEN Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No
Paulette VICENTE Divers droite - ALÈS-NORD-EST Not contacted No
Philippe VIDAU Divers droite - AYEN Not contacted No
André-Marc BARNETT Union pour un mouvement populaire - AUROS Not contacted Finalist No
Gérard Bavant Parti de Gauche - Front de Gauche - BEAULIEU-SUR-DORDOGNE Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No
Jean-Charles BENEZET Majorité présidentielle - ALÈS-OUEST Not contacted No
Didier BERTHOMIER Parti communiste francais - AUZANCES Not contacted No
Antoine Beugnard Europe Écologie - Les Verts - BREST-PLOUZANÉ Signed No
Georges BONNINGUE Extrême gauche - BERGERAC-1 Not contacted No
Jean-François BOUGUENNEC Europe Écologie - Les Verts - BOURBRIAC Not contacted No
Jean-Luc BOULEGUE Parti communiste francais - AUXONNE Not contacted No
Tony CARDI Front national - BASTIA-1 Not contacted No
Jean-Michel CARRE Parti communiste francais - BERGERAC-1 Not contacted No
Michel CASTELLANI Regionaliste - BASTIA-1 Not contacted No
Anne-Laure CHAZEAU Union pour un mouvement populaire - BERGERAC-1 Not contacted No
Jacques DESCARGUES Parti socialiste - BEAULIEU-SUR-DORDOGNE Not contacted Elected No
Gérard DESNOS Divers gauche - AUZANCES Not contacted No
Toussainte DEVOTI Parti communiste francais - BASTIA-1 Not contacted No
Christian DUBOUILH Parti communiste francais - AUROS Not contacted No
Henri FRANCES Mouvement démocrate - ALÈS-OUEST Not contacted No
Valérie GARCIA Union pour un mouvement populaire - BOURBRIAC Not contacted Finalist No
Daniel GARRIGUE Divers droite - BERGERAC-1 Not contacted Elected No
Laurent Gatine Front national - BEAUMESNIL Not contacted No
Dominique GIRARD Divers droite - AUXONNE Not contacted Elected No
Daniel Groulot Parti socialiste - BEAUMESNIL Not contacted No
Daniel GROULT Parti socialiste - BEAUMESNIL Not contacted Finalist No
Aïda JOSEPH Écologiste - BASTIA-1 Not contacted No
Bernard KREMPP Europe Écologie - Les Verts - AUXONNE Not contacted No
Raoul LANGLOIS Union pour un mouvement populaire - AUXONNE Not contacted Finalist No
Francis LE BIAN Union pour un mouvement populaire - BREST-PLOUZANÉ Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Marie LE BUAN Parti communiste francais - BOURBRIAC Not contacted No
Jean LE GUERN Front national - AUROS Not contacted No
René LE LEPVRIER Parti socialiste - BOURBRIAC Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Pierre Louette Front de gauche - BEAUMESNIL Not contacted No
Serge MAGNIER EELV, alternatifs, objecteurs de croissance, gardarem la terra - ALÈS-OUEST Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No
Benjamin MATHEAUD Parti socialiste - ALÈS-OUEST Not contacted No
Jean-Louis MILANI Divers droite - BASTIA-1 Not contacted Elected No
Pierre-Louis MONTEIRO Mouvement démocrate - AUXONNE Not contacted No
Brigitte MOULINIER DARTENSET Europe Écologie - Les Verts - BERGERAC-1 Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No
Annie MUNIGLIA Mouvement démocrate - BREST-PLOUZANÉ Not contacted No
Jacques ORSINI Divers gauche - BASTIA-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Antoine PEYRET-LACOMBE Front national - BERGERAC-1 Not contacted No
Rosa PROSPERI Regionaliste - BASTIA-1 Not contacted No
Léon REMIA Front national - ALÈS-OUEST Not contacted Finalist No
Dominique ROUSSEAU Parti socialiste - BERGERAC-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Chantal SIMON GUILLOU Parti socialiste - BREST-PLOUZANÉ Not contacted Elected No
Valérie SIMONET Union pour un mouvement populaire - AUZANCES Not contacted Elected No
Joël SOURSAC Divers droite - BEAULIEU-SUR-DORDOGNE Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Michel SUAU Parti communiste francais - ALÈS-OUEST Not contacted Elected No
Robert THOMAS Divers gauche - BREST-PLOUZANÉ Not contacted No
David TRECA Front national - AUXONNE Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Paul VADOT Divers gauche - AUXONNE Not contacted No
Marc Vampa Union pour un mouvement populaire - BEAUMESNIL Not contacted Elected No
Alain VIGNERESSE Parti socialiste - AUZANCES Not contacted No
Francis ZAGHET Parti socialiste - AUROS Not contacted Elected No
Alain AGASSANT Divers gauche - BAUGY Not contacted No
Jean-Marc BARDI Europe Écologie - Les Verts - BAUGY Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Yes
Denis BRETON Extrême gauche - BREST-RECOUVRANCE Not contacted No
Henri BUJADOUX Divers droite - BELLEGARDE-EN-MARCHE Not contacted No
Rémi Bunel Front de gauche - BEAUMONT-LE-ROGER Not contacted No
Françoise CARUSO Écologiste - CHABEUIL Not contacted No
Henri Denard Parti socialiste - BAGNÈRES-DE-LUCHON Not contacted Elected No
Jackie Desprues Parti socialiste - BEAUMONT-LE-ROGER Not contacted No
Jackie DESRUES Parti socialiste - BEAUMONT-LE-ROGER Not contacted Elected No
Frédéric DOUSSEAU Parti communiste francais - BRANTÔME Not contacted No
Patrick DROUILLEAUX Majorité présidentielle - CHABEUIL Not contacted No
Hugo Durou Europe Écologie - Les Verts - BAGNÈRES-DE-LUCHON Not contacted No
Eric Farrus Sans étiquette - BAGNÈRES-DE-LUCHON Not contacted No
Philippe FRERARD Union pour un mouvement populaire - BAUGY Not contacted Finalist No
Jean GANIAYRE Parti socialiste - BRANTÔME Not contacted Elected No
Marie GUEYE Parti socialiste - BREST-RECOUVRANCE Not contacted Elected No
Marie-Françoise HENRY Europe Écologie - Les Verts - CHABEUIL Not contacted No
Jean-Paul JOULOT Parti socialiste - BELLEGARDE-EN-MARCHE Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Christophe LABBE Union pour un mouvement populaire - CHABEUIL Not contacted Finalist No
Joël LAJUX Parti socialiste - CAZAUBON Not contacted Elected No
Ludovic Larue Front national - BEAUMONT-LE-ROGER Not contacted Finalist No
Renaud LE FLOC'H Union pour un mouvement populaire - BREST-RECOUVRANCE Not contacted Finalist No
Marif LOUSSOUARN Europe Écologie - Les Verts - BREST-RECOUVRANCE Not contacted No
Pascal MEREAU Parti socialiste - BAUGY Not contacted Elected No
Walter PAILLEUX Front national - CHABEUIL Not contacted No
Julien PALAYER Extrême gauche - BELLEGARDE-EN-MARCHE Not contacted No
Pascal PERTUSA Parti socialiste - CHABEUIL Not contacted Elected No
Philippe PETRI Parti communiste francais - CHABEUIL Not contacted No
François PEYROUNY Divers droite - BRANTÔME Not contacted No
Jean-Louis PILLONI Front national - ALZON Not contacted No
André PIZIO Europe Écologie - Les Verts - ALZON Not contacted No
Laurent PONS Parti socialiste - ALZON Not contacted Elected No
René Rettig Républicains et Territoire - BAGNÈRES-DE-LUCHON Not contacted Finalist No
René Ricci Front national - BAGNÈRES-DE-LUCHON Not contacted No
Serge RICHARD Divers droite - BAUGY Not contacted No
Michel RONGIERAS Mouvement démocrate - BRANTÔME Not contacted No
Jean-Claude Rousselin Union pour un mouvement populaire - BEAUMONT-LE-ROGER Not contacted Finalist No
Claude SAINRAPT Union pour un mouvement populaire - CAZAUBON Not contacted No
Bertrand SEYS Parti de Gauche - Front de Gauche - BREST-RECOUVRANCE Not contacted No
Jean-François Subercaze Parti communiste francais - BAGNÈRES-DE-LUCHON Not contacted No
Dominique BAUDE Europe Écologie - Les Verts - BELIN-BÉLIET Not contacted No
Jean-Hugues Bonamy Union pour un mouvement populaire - BERNAY-OUEST Not contacted Elected No
Julien Buot Europe Écologie - Les Verts - BERNAY-OUEST Not contacted No
François CROCE Regionaliste - BELGODÈRE Not contacted No
Jacky CUSOL Parti communiste francais - BELIN-BÉLIET Not contacted No
Ludovic DE FROMENT Front national - LE BUGUE Not contacted No
Frédéric Delamare Parti socialiste - BERNAY-OUEST Not contacted Finalist No
Pascal DIDTSCH Front de gauche - BERNAY-OUEST Not contacted No
Bruno DIENOT Divers droite - COLOGNE Not contacted No
Laurent DOUSSEAU Parti communiste francais - LE BUGUE Not contacted No
Jean-Pierre DUPLUS Europe Écologie - Les Verts - BEAUNE-NORD Not contacted No
Philippe DUPOUY Parti socialiste - COLOGNE Not contacted Elected No
Philippe HIROU Europe Écologie - Les Verts - COLOGNE Not contacted No
Gérard LABROUSSE Parti socialiste - LE BUGUE Not contacted Elected No
Marie-Christine LEMONNIER Union pour un mouvement populaire - BELIN-BÉLIET Not contacted Finalist No
Pierre-Marie MANCINI Divers gauche - BELGODÈRE Not contacted Elected No
Robert MERCADIER Front national - BELIN-BÉLIET Not contacted No
Jean MONTORIOL Union pour un mouvement populaire - LE BUGUE Not contacted Finalist No
Dominique MOTTAIS Front national - BEAUNE-NORD Not contacted Finalist No
Vincent NUCHY Parti socialiste - BELIN-BÉLIET Not contacted Elected No
Philippe Pluchart Front national - BERNAY-OUEST Not contacted No
Marie-Luc SARAZIN Europe Écologie - Les Verts - LE BUGUE Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No
René SEIGNEURIE Majorité présidentielle - COLOGNE Not contacted No
Philippe SUZZONI Front national - BELGODÈRE Not contacted No
Franck-Henry SYLVESTRE Mouvement démocrate - BEAUNE-NORD Not contacted No
Eric TAUFFLIEB Parti socialiste - BEAUNE-NORD Not contacted No
Denis THOMAS Union pour un mouvement populaire - BEAUNE-NORD Not contacted Elected No
Jacques THOMAS Parti de Gauche - Front de Gauche - BEAUNE-NORD Not contacted No
Nathalie ALARD Front de gauche - CHATILLON-EN-DIOIS Not contacted No
Marc Bourel Front national - BOULOGNE-SUR-GESSE Not contacted No
Jean-Bernard Castex Sans étiquette - BOULOGNE-SUR-GESSE Not contacted Finalist No
Jean COMMERGNAT Parti radical de gauche - BONNAT Not contacted Elected No
Jean D'OGNY Front national - LA-CHAPELLE-D'ANGILLON Not contacted No
David DALLOIS Divers droite - LA-CHAPELLE-D'ANGILLON Not contacted Elected No
Dominique DOUSSET Divers gauche - BROU Not contacted Elected No
Michel EVRARD Europe Écologie - Les Verts - BUSSIÈRE-BADIL Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No
Patrice FAVARD Union pour un mouvement populaire - BUSSIÈRE-BADIL Not contacted No
Jean-Pierre FLAMBARD Parti socialiste - BEUZEVILLE Not contacted Elected No
Marie-France GARCETTE Front national - BROU Not contacted No
Jacques Leclerc Parti socialiste - BOULOGNE-SUR-GESSE Not contacted Elected No
Serge LEMARINIER Front national - BEUZEVILLE Not contacted No
Serge LEMARINIER Front national - BEUZEVILLE Not contacted No
Tony LEVERD Extrême gauche - BROU Not contacted No
François LUTZ Union pour un mouvement populaire - BEUZEVILLE Not contacted No
François LUTZ Divers droite - BEUZEVILLE Not contacted Finalist No
Roland MAQUAIRE Parti communiste francais - BUSSIÈRE-BADIL Not contacted No
Guy MARSALEIX Divers droite - BONNAT Not contacted Finalist No
Alain MATHERON Parti socialiste - CHATILLON-EN-DIOIS Not contacted Elected No
Pierre Medevielle Parti radical valoisien - BOULOGNE-SUR-GESSE Not contacted Finalist No
Michel MICHELON Autres - BROU Not contacted No
Claire MILLERIOUX Parti communiste francais - LA-CHAPELLE-D'ANGILLON Not contacted No
Sophie-Anne NOLF Parti socialiste - LA-CHAPELLE-D'ANGILLON Not contacted No
Franck POITOU Majorité présidentielle - BROU Not contacted No
Philippe SAHUC Parti de Gauche - Front de Gauche - BROU Not contacted No
Christian Sehy Front de gauche - BEUZEVILLE Not contacted No
Alain VACHON Parti communiste francais - BONNAT Not contacted No
Martine Versevy PCF - Front de gauche - BOULOGNE-SUR-GESSE Not contacted No
Didier VIGNAL Parti socialiste - BUSSIÈRE-BADIL Not contacted Elected No
Pascal AUPY Divers droite - CHARENTON-DU-CHER Not contacted Elected No
Philippe BAROLO Parti socialiste - BONIFACIO Not contacted No
Eric BERNARD Extrême gauche - CHARTRES-NORD-EST Not contacted No
René BODINEAU Europe Écologie - Les Verts - BOURGTHEROULDE-INFREVILLE Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No
Nicolas BOULEIS Union pour un mouvement populaire - BOURGTHEROULDE-INFREVILLE Not contacted No
Nicolas BOULEIS Divers droite - BOURGTHEROULDE-INFREVILLE Not contacted No
Roland BRIAND Sans étiquette - CHÂTELAUDREN Not contacted Finalist No
Michel CAJAT Parti socialiste - CHARENTON-DU-CHER Not contacted Finalist No
René CALOT Europe Écologie - Les Verts - BOURGANEUF Not contacted No
Claudio CAPPARELLI Parti de Gauche - Front de Gauche - CHARENTON-DU-CHER Not contacted No
Jean-Michel CARRIERE Parti communiste francais - LE-BUISSON-DE-CADOUIN Not contacted No
Sylvie COLOBERT Parti socialiste - CHÂTELAUDREN Not contacted Finalist No
Claude DEGOTT-SERAFINO Divers gauche - BONIFACIO Not contacted Elected No
Karine DORANGE Union pour un mouvement populaire - CHARTRES-NORD-EST Not contacted Finalist No
Christine DURNERIN Europe Écologie - Les Verts - BLIGNY-SUR-OUCHE Not contacted No
Jean-François ENSERGUEIX Parti communiste francais - BUGEAT Not contacted No
Bruno GARRIGUE Divers gauche - LE-BUISSON-DE-CADOUIN Not contacted Finalist No
Laurent GIESBERT Parti radical de gauche - BOURGTHEROULDE-INFREVILLE Not contacted No
Laurent GIESBERT Parti radical de gauche - BOURGTHEROULDE-INFREVILLE Not contacted No
Christian GIGON Parti radical de gauche - CHARTRES-NORD-EST Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Marc GOUIN Divers droite - LE-BUISSON-DE-CADOUIN Not contacted Finalist No
Matthieu GUILLEMOT Extrême gauche - CARHAIX-PLOUGUER Not contacted No
Johannes HUARD Parti socialiste - LE-BUISSON-DE-CADOUIN Not contacted Elected No
Guy JAMES Divers droite - CHARENTON-DU-CHER Not contacted No
Pascal JANISZEWSKI Majorité présidentielle - BLIGNY-SUR-OUCHE Not contacted No
Geoffrey JANY Front national - CHARTRES-NORD-EST Not contacted No
Guy Jovelin Front national - CADOURS Not contacted No
Alain Julian Parti socialiste - CADOURS Not contacted Elected No
Claudine LAPORTE Parti communiste francais - CARHAIX-PLOUGUER Not contacted No
Peggy LE BIHAN Regionaliste - CARHAIX-PLOUGUER Not contacted No
Yves-Jean LE COQU Divers droite - CHÂTELAUDREN Not contacted Elected No
François LE NENAN Front national - CHARENTON-DU-CHER Not contacted No
Jean-Jacques LOZACH Parti socialiste - BOURGANEUF Not contacted Elected No
Robert MERY Mouvement démocrate - CHARENTON-DU-CHER Not contacted No
Jean-Pierre Michas Debout la république - CADOURS Not contacted No
Christophe MONIN Parti communiste francais - BLIGNY-SUR-OUCHE Not contacted No
Elian MOREAU Parti de Gauche - Front de Gauche - CHARTRES-NORD-EST Not contacted No
Gabriel MOULIN Divers gauche - BLIGNY-SUR-OUCHE Not contacted Elected No
Christophe PETIT Union pour un mouvement populaire - BUGEAT Not contacted Elected No
Marie-Hélène POUGET-CHAUVAT Parti communiste francais - BOURGANEUF Not contacted No
André QUERE Union pour un mouvement populaire - BONIFACIO Not contacted No
Bruno QUESTEL Parti socialiste - BOURGTHEROULDE-INFREVILLE Not contacted Elected No
Catherine Renaux Europe Écologie - Les Verts - CADOURS Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No
Henri ROGE Front de gauche - BOURGTHEROULDE-INFREVILLE Not contacted No
Henri ROGE Extrême gauche - BOURGTHEROULDE-INFREVILLE Not contacted No
Henri ROGIER Front national - BOURGTHEROULDE-INFREVILLE Not contacted No
Henri ROGIER Front national - BOURGTHEROULDE-INFREVILLE Not contacted Finalist No
Odile Roudie Union pour un mouvement populaire - CADOURS Not contacted No
Louis ROUZIC Parti socialiste - CARHAIX-PLOUGUER Not contacted Finalist No
Raymond Silvand PCF - Front de gauche - CADOURS Not contacted No
Franck SIMON-CHAUTEMPS Divers droite - BOURGANEUF Not contacted Finalist No
Martin SLAGHUIS Europe Écologie - Les Verts - LE-BUISSON-DE-CADOUIN Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No
Christian TROADEC Divers gauche - CARHAIX-PLOUGUER Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Claude VOLPATO Front national - BLIGNY-SUR-OUCHE Not contacted No
Jérôme YVINEC Union pour un mouvement populaire - CARHAIX-PLOUGUER Not contacted Finalist No
François BARBAZANGE Divers gauche - CORRÈZE Not contacted No
Jean-Yves BOTHEREL Parti socialiste - LA CHÈZE Not contacted Finalist No
Joëlle CHASSIN Union pour un mouvement populaire - BRETEUIL-SUR-ITON Not contacted No
Gilles CHATEAUGIRON Europe Écologie - Les Verts - BRETEUIL-SUR-ITON Not contacted No
Gilles CHATEAUGIRON Europe Écologie - Les Verts - BRETEUIL-SUR-ITON Not contacted No
Edouard CHAULET Parti communiste francais - BARJAC Not contacted Elected No
Gérard CHERON Union pour un mouvement populaire - BRETEUIL-SUR-ITON Not contacted Elected No
Bernadette CHIRAC Union pour un mouvement populaire - CORRÈZE Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Paul CHOMA Union pour un mouvement populaire - FLEURANCE Not contacted No
Jacques CIRE Divers droite - CHAROST Not contacted No
Madeleine CLAP Front national - BARJAC Not contacted No
Yves COFFY Europe Écologie - Les Verts - CHAROST Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No
André DANGER Parti communiste francais - LA CHÈZE Not contacted No
Serge DONDINI Parti socialiste - BARJAC Not contacted No
Hervé DUVAL Europe Écologie - Les Verts - BARJAC Not contacted No
Marc GIRBON Divers gauche - BARJAC Not contacted Finalist No
José HAAS Parti socialiste - BRETEUIL-SUR-ITON Not contacted No
José HAAS Parti socialiste - BRETEUIL-SUR-ITON Not contacted Finalist No
Roger JACQUET Parti communiste francais - CHAROST Not contacted Elected No
Jacques LAMBERT Parti socialiste - CHAROST Not contacted No
Pierre LARDEAUX Front national - FLEURANCE Not contacted No
Bruno MATTEL Parti radical de gauche - FLEURANCE Not contacted Elected No
Murriel PADOVANI-LORIOUX Europe Écologie - Les Verts - CORRÈZE Not contacted No
Jean-Pierre PINEAU Union pour un mouvement populaire - CHAROST Not contacted No
Guy PLASSE Front national - BRETEUIL-SUR-ITON Not contacted No
Guy PLASSE Front national - BRETEUIL-SUR-ITON Not contacted No
Alain SCUDELLARO Parti socialiste - FLEURANCE Not contacted Finalist No
Georges SENAT Parti communiste francais - FLEURANCE Not contacted No
Alain SOGNI Front national - CHAROST Not contacted Finalist No
Daniel THOMAS Divers droite - LA CHÈZE Not contacted Elected No
Patrick ALVAREZ Parti communiste francais - BORDEAUX-2 Not contacted No
Bertrand ARBOGAST Europe Écologie - Les Verts - CHÂTEAUDUN Not contacted No
Pascal BAGNAROL PCF - Front de gauche - DONZENAC Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No
Gérard BLANCHARD Extrême gauche - CHÂTEAUDUN Not contacted No
Stéphane BOUDY Divers gauche - BORDEAUX-2 Not contacted No
Anne BRIDOUX Parti socialiste - CHAMBON-SUR-VOUEIZE Not contacted No
Christophe BUGEAU Divers droite - BORDEAUX-2 Not contacted No
Alain CALISTI Parti communiste francais - SAGRO-DI-SANTA-GIULIA Not contacted No
Anne-Marie CAZALET Union pour un mouvement populaire - BORDEAUX-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Valérie COLOMBIER Front national - BORDEAUX-2 Not contacted No
Michèle DELAUNAY Parti socialiste - BORDEAUX-2 Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Marie DOMINICI Divers gauche - SAGRO-DI-SANTA-GIULIA Not contacted No
Serge FAUVE Parti socialiste - CHÂTEAUDUN Not contacted Elected No
Gilbert FRONTY Parti socialiste - DONZENAC Not contacted Elected No
Dominique GARCIA Parti communiste francais - CHÂTEAUDUN Not contacted No
Didier JOUVE Europe Écologie - Les Verts - DIE Not contacted Finalist No
Marc LASAYGUES Europe Écologie - Les Verts - BORDEAUX-2 Not contacted No
Philippe LEEUWENBERG Parti communiste francais - DIE Not contacted Elected No
David MARTINEZ Europe Écologie - Les Verts - DONZENAC Not contacted No
Bruno NOBLE Parti communiste francais - CHAMBON-SUR-VOUEIZE Not contacted No
Jean-Yves PANAIS Union pour un mouvement populaire - CHÂTEAUDUN Not contacted Finalist No
Pasquale ROSSI Regionaliste - SAGRO-DI-SANTA-GIULIA Not contacted No
Sid-Ahmed ROUIDI Divers droite - CHÂTEAUDUN Not contacted No
Jean-Pierre SIMION Union pour un mouvement populaire - DIE Not contacted No
Nicolas SIMONNET Union pour un mouvement populaire - CHAMBON-SUR-VOUEIZE Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Michel SISCO Divers droite - SAGRO-DI-SANTA-GIULIA Not contacted Finalist No
Jean Christophe SPIGA Front national - SAGRO-DI-SANTA-GIULIA Not contacted No
Jean-François SZABO Front national - CHÂTEAUDUN Not contacted No
Gilbert TREMOLET Mouvement démocrate - DIE Not contacted Finalist No
Eric VALERY Union pour un mouvement populaire - DONZENAC Not contacted No
Ange-Pierre VIVONI Divers gauche - SAGRO-DI-SANTA-GIULIA Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Félix ACQUAVIVA Regionaliste - NIOLU-OMESSA Not contacted Finalist No
Sylvia ALVES Front national - CHÂTEAUNEUF-EN-THYMERAIS Not contacted No
Cyril AUBANEL Parti socialiste - BESSÈGES Not contacted No
Bernard Bagneris Front de gauche - CASTANET-TOLOSAN Not contacted No
Marc-André BARBE Divers droite - DIEULEFIT Not contacted Finalist No
Marie-Régine Bardoux Europe Écologie - Les Verts - CASTANET-TOLOSAN Not contacted No
Philippe BERRARD Europe Écologie - Les Verts - DIEULEFIT Not contacted Elected No
François BESOMBES Union pour un mouvement populaire - CONCARNEAU Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-François BOUCHET Parti socialiste - CHÂTELUS-MALVALEIX Not contacted Finalist No
Sandra BRUNET Europe Écologie - Les Verts - CHÂTELUS-MALVALEIX Not contacted No
Jean-Baptiste CASTELLANI Union pour un mouvement populaire - NIOLU-OMESSA Not contacted Elected No
Lucien COSTA Divers droite - NIOLU-OMESSA Not contacted Finalist No
Rémy DELAS Parti communiste francais - BESSÈGES Not contacted No
Jean-Pierre GABORIAU Mouvement démocrate - CHÂTEAUNEUF-EN-THYMERAIS Not contacted Elected No
Gérard GAUDIN Union pour un mouvement populaire - CHÂTELUS-MALVALEIX Not contacted Elected No
Maryse JAUMOT Parti communiste francais - CHÂTELUS-MALVALEIX Not contacted No
Arnaud Lafon Sans étiquette - CASTANET-TOLOSAN Not contacted Finalist No
Jean LE CAM Majorité présidentielle - CORLAY Not contacted Elected No
Philippe LE COZ Mouvement démocrate - CONCARNEAU Not contacted No
Youenn LE FLAO Divers gauche - CONCARNEAU Not contacted No
Stéphane LEFLOCH Europe Écologie - Les Verts - CONCARNEAU Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No
Michel LO-PRESTI Front national - DIEULEFIT Not contacted No
Marie LOPAU Front national - CASTANET-TOLOSAN Not contacted No
Antoine-Louis LUISI Divers gauche - NIOLU-OMESSA Not contacted No
Christelle MINARD Union pour un mouvement populaire - CHÂTEAUNEUF-EN-THYMERAIS Not contacted Finalist No
José NICOL Extrême gauche - CHÂTEAUNEUF-EN-THYMERAIS Not contacted No
Bernard PORTALES Divers gauche - BESSÈGES Not contacted Elected No
Christine PRIOTTO Parti socialiste - DIEULEFIT Not contacted Finalist No
Muriel Pruvot Parti socialiste - CASTANET-TOLOSAN Not contacted Elected No
Guy QUERE Parti socialiste - CORLAY Not contacted Finalist No
Maurice RAIFFE Parti communiste francais - CHÂTEAUNEUF-EN-THYMERAIS Not contacted No
Yvon ROGARD Divers droite - CONCARNEAU Not contacted No
Benjamin TALLON Front national - BESSÈGES Not contacted No
Michel THAVARD Parti socialiste - CHÂTEAUNEUF-EN-THYMERAIS Not contacted No
Gilles THOMAS Parti communiste francais - CORLAY Not contacted Finalist No
Jacques-André TOMASINI Divers gauche - NIOLU-OMESSA Not contacted Finalist No
Nicole ZIEGLER Parti socialiste - CONCARNEAU Not contacted Elected No
Alain BALLAY Divers gauche - EYGURANDE Not contacted Elected No
Christian BEAUMANOIR Parti communiste francais - CROZON Not contacted No
Patrick BERTHELOT Union pour un mouvement populaire - CROZON Not contacted Finalist No
Cyril Binot PCF - Front de gauche - CAZÈRES Not contacted No
Alexis BOUDAUD Europe Écologie - Les Verts - JEGUN Not contacted No
Emmanuel CAMOIN Front national - CONCHES-EN-OUCHE Not contacted Finalist No
Pierre CHEVALIER Majorité présidentielle - EYGURANDE Not contacted Finalist No
Eric Cols Sans étiquette - CAZÈRES Signed Yes
Nelly CORDIER Europe Écologie - Les Verts - LE CHÂTELET Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No
Freddy Descamps Parti de Gauche - Front de Gauche - EYGURANDE Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No
Juan-Manuel FULLANA Extrême gauche - JEGUN Not contacted No
Nathalie GASPARD Nouveau parti anticapitaliste - CAZÈRES Not contacted No
Manuel Grenier Europe Écologie - Les Verts - CAZÈRES Not contacted No
Marie-Anne HAAS Front national - CROZON Not contacted No
Bernard JAMET Divers droite - LE CHÂTELET Not contacted Finalist No
Bernard KSAZ Parti socialiste - JEGUN Not contacted Elected No
Jocelyne LECLERC Europe Écologie - Les Verts - CROZON Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No
Philippe LEFEVRE Sans étiquette - CONCHES-EN-OUCHE Not contacted No
Philippe LEFEVRE Parti radical de gauche - CONCHES-EN-OUCHE Not contacted No
Didier MASSE Front de gauche - CONCHES-EN-OUCHE Not contacted No
Didier MASSE Parti communiste francais - CONCHES-EN-OUCHE Not contacted No
Jean-Marc MAYRAN Parti communiste francais - JEGUN Not contacted No
André MENESGUEN Extrême gauche - CROZON Not contacted No
Jean-Pierre MOTHE Divers droite - JEGUN Not contacted Finalist No
Sébastien PASADOVIC Extrême gauche - CONCHES-EN-OUCHE Not contacted No
Sébatien PASADOVIC Parti ouvrier indépendant - CONCHES-EN-OUCHE Not contacted No
Jean Planchon Front national - CAZÈRES Not contacted No
Louis RAMONE Divers gauche - CROZON Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Marc REBEILLE Parti socialiste - EYGURANDE Not contacted Finalist No
Alfred RECOURS Parti socialiste - CONCHES-EN-OUCHE Not contacted Elected No
Hubert ROBIN Parti socialiste - LE CHÂTELET Not contacted Elected No
Henri SALAMONE Parti communiste francais - LE CHÂTELET Not contacted No
Christian Sans Parti socialiste - CAZÈRES Not contacted Elected No
Raoul STEMLER Union pour un mouvement populaire - CONCHES-EN-OUCHE Not contacted No
Raoul STEMLER Majorité présidentielle - CONCHES-EN-OUCHE Not contacted No
Pierre TABARIN Divers droite - JEGUN Not contacted Finalist No
Estelle Antoina PCF - Front de gauche - CINTEGABELLE Not contacted No
Christophe BERTHIER Mouvement démocrate - DIJON-4 Not contacted No
Serge BORVON Europe Écologie - Les Verts - DAOULAS Not contacted No
Christian Brunet Parti socialiste - CINTEGABELLE Not contacted Elected No
Sylvie BUFFETRILLE Front de gauche - CORMEILLES Not contacted No
Sylvie BUFFETRILLE Parti communiste francais - CORMEILLES Not contacted No
André CALISTRI Parti socialiste - DINAN-OUEST Not contacted Elected No
Luc CHAMBONNET Divers gauche - GRIGNAN Not contacted Elected No
Isabelle DE ALMEIDA Parti communiste francais - DIJON-4 Not contacted No
Armand DELAMARE Front national - CINTEGABELLE Not contacted No
Jean Delcasse Sans étiquette - CINTEGABELLE Not contacted Finalist No
Daniel FREYGEFOND Europe Écologie - Les Verts - JUILLAC Not contacted No
Malika Gauthié Gauche moderne - DIJON-4 Not contacted No
Malika GAUTHIE Majorité présidentielle - DIJON-4 Not contacted No
Jacques GIGONDAN Divers droite - GRIGNAN Not contacted Finalist No
Josianne GONNOT Europe Écologie - Les Verts - GRIGNAN Not contacted No
Marie-Claire HAKI Parti socialiste - CORMEILLES Not contacted No
Marie-Claire HAKI Parti socialiste - CORMEILLES Not contacted No
Patricia HENAFF Majorité présidentielle - DAOULAS Not contacted Finalist No
Ahmad HUSSEIN Europe Écologie - Les Verts - DIJON-4 Not contacted No
Pierre Jacob Union pour un mouvement populaire - DIJON-4 Not contacted Finalist No
Lucien LAPLANCHE Union pour un mouvement populaire - DINAN-OUEST Not contacted Finalist No
Florian LAUQUIN Front national - DIJON-4 Not contacted No
Gisèle LE GUENNEC Divers gauche - DAOULAS Not contacted Finalist No
Tiéphaine MARCAIS Front national - DINAN-OUEST Not contacted No
Hervé MORIN Nouveau centre - CORMEILLES Not contacted Elected No
Rachida NOCUS-GHELLAB Parti de Gauche - Front de Gauche - JUILLAC Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No
Christophe OLLIVIER Extrême gauche - DINAN-OUEST Not contacted No
Lucie Ostuzzi Europe Écologie - Les Verts - CINTEGABELLE Not contacted No
Annie PELAT Front national - GRIGNAN Not contacted Finalist No
Françoise PERON Parti socialiste - DAOULAS Not contacted Elected No
Roland Ponsaa Parti socialiste - DIJON-4 Not contacted Elected No
Nicole POULVEREL Union pour un mouvement populaire - JUILLAC Not contacted Finalist No
Béatrice REY Parti communiste francais - GRIGNAN Not contacted No
Sébastien SAMIN Front national - CORMEILLES Not contacted No
Sébastien SAMIN Front national - CORMEILLES Not contacted No
Marie-France VILLAUME Extrême gauche - DIJON-4 Not contacted No
Sébastien Vincini Parti socialiste - CINTEGABELLE Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Claude YARDIN Parti socialiste - JUILLAC Not contacted Elected No
Nathalie BILLARD Front national - DAMVILLE Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Claude BOST Parti communiste francais - HAUTEFORT Not contacted No
Danielle BOURDIN Divers droite - HAUTEFORT Not contacted No
Michaël BOUTINES Parti socialiste - LOMBEZ Not contacted Finalist No
Christian BREUIL Parti socialiste - LAPLEAU Not contacted No
Catherine BROEZ DANOY Europe Écologie - Les Verts - HAUTEFORT Not contacted No
Olivier CAZAUX Europe Écologie - Les Verts - BORDEAUX-6 Not contacted No
Corinne CHAMPAIN -PERES Parti socialiste - DAMVILLE Not contacted No
Corinne CHAMPAIN-PERES Parti socialiste - DAMVILLE Not contacted No
Françoise CHARPENTIER Union pour un mouvement populaire - DAMVILLE Not contacted Elected No
Bertrand CHASSAGNARD Union pour un mouvement populaire - LAPLEAU Not contacted Elected No
David COLLADO Europe Écologie - Les Verts - LOMBEZ Not contacted No
Julien CRAMAREGEAS Union pour un mouvement populaire - HAUTEFORT Not contacted No
Gérard GUEGAN Front national - ETABLES-SUR-MER Not contacted No
Francine GUYOT Divers droite - ETABLES-SUR-MER Not contacted Finalist No
Michel JUAN Parti de Gauche - Front de Gauche - LOMBEZ Not contacted No
Guy LAREE Divers droite - LOMBEZ Not contacted Elected No
Jean LOUBON Parti radical de gauche - LOMBEZ Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Marie MARTIN Europe Écologie - Les Verts - DAMVILLE Not contacted No
Jean-Marie MARTIN Europe Écologie - Les Verts - DAMVILLE Not contacted No
Vincent MAURIN Parti communiste francais - BORDEAUX-6 Not contacted No
Azzedine MECHIOUKHI Front de gauche - DAMVILLE Not contacted No
Azzedine MECHIOUKHI Parti de Gauche - Front de Gauche - DAMVILLE Not contacted No
Alain MOGA Union pour un mouvement populaire - BORDEAUX-6 Not contacted Finalist No
Yves MOREAU Parti radical de gauche - HAUTEFORT Not contacted Elected No
Yves PEROT Parti communiste francais - LAPLEAU Not contacted No
Noël PIERRE Europe Écologie - Les Verts - ETABLES-SUR-MER Not contacted No
Jean-Marie QUEYROI Parti socialiste - HAUTEFORT Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Finalist Yes
Loïc RAOULT Parti socialiste - ETABLES-SUR-MER Not contacted Elected No
Jacques RESPAUD Parti socialiste - BORDEAUX-6 Not contacted Elected No
Laurent TEYSSENDIER Europe Écologie - Les Verts - LAPLEAU Not contacted No
Jean-Luc VENTURE Extrême gauche - BORDEAUX-6 Not contacted No
Albert WILKOWSKY Parti communiste francais - ETABLES-SUR-MER Not contacted No
Patrick BEAUMIER Europe Écologie - Les Verts - LUC-EN-DIOIS Not contacted No
Marie-Noëlle Biguinet Union pour un mouvement populaire - MONTBÉLIARD-EST Pending Elected No
Gérard Bourquin Front national - MONTBÉLIARD-EST Pending Finalist No
Bernard BUIS Parti socialiste - LUC-EN-DIOIS Not contacted Elected No
Ghislaine Cabessut Parti socialiste - FRONTON Not contacted Elected No
Arnaud CARRE Parti radical de gauche - EVRAN Not contacted Finalist No
Charles CASABIANCA Parti communiste francais - ALTO-DI-CASACONI Not contacted No
Michel CHANCY Terre de gauche - LARCHE Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No
Ilker CIFTCI Sans étiquette - MONTBÉLIARD-EST Pending No
Bernard CLEMENT Parti communiste francais - LÉDIGNAN Not contacted Finalist No
Didier COURBOT Front de gauche - ECOS Not contacted No
Didier COURBOT Parti communiste francais - ECOS Not contacted No
Michel DAUGAN Divers droite - EVRAN Not contacted Elected No
Isablle DAVID Parti socialiste - LARCHE Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Jacques DELPECH Majorité présidentielle - LARCHE Not contacted Elected No
Joffrey DESCHAMPS Parti socialiste - LA-FERTÉ-VIDAME Not contacted No
Carine DESSET Extrême gauche - LA-FERTÉ-VIDAME Not contacted No
Jean-Michel Dubois Front national - ECOS Not contacted Finalist No
Dominique DUPLAN Parti de Gauche - Front de Gauche - LA-FERTÉ-VIDAME Not contacted No
Christophe FARIN Front national - LA-FERTÉ-VIDAME Not contacted No
Alain FERAY Front national - LÉDIGNAN Not contacted Finalist No
Thierry Fourcassier Union pour un mouvement populaire - FRONTON Not contacted No
Thierry GILHODEZ Europe Écologie - Les Verts - LÉDIGNAN Not contacted No
Guillaume GUIBET Parti socialiste - ECOS Not contacted No
Guillaume GUIBET Parti socialiste - ECOS Not contacted No
Jean-Pierre JALLOT Union pour un mouvement populaire - LA-FERTÉ-VIDAME Not contacted Elected No
Michel JOUYET Union pour un mouvement populaire - ECOS Not contacted Elected No
Georges Labazee Parti occitan - FRONTON Not contacted No
Georges LABOUYSSE Regionaliste - FRONTON Not contacted No
Bernard LACHAMBRE Europe Écologie - Les Verts - MONTBÉLIARD-EST Pending No
Eric Lançon Parti socialiste - MONTBÉLIARD-EST Pending No
Françoise LAURENT-PERRIGOT Parti socialiste - LÉDIGNAN Not contacted Elected No
Lionel Manière PCF - Front de gauche - MONTBÉLIARD-EST Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No
Monique Marconis PCF - Front de gauche - FRONTON Not contacted No
Tany MASSIN Union pour un mouvement populaire - LUC-EN-DIOIS Not contacted No
Daniel MOUSSET Europe Écologie - Les Verts - ECOS Not contacted No
Daniel MOUSSET Europe Écologie - Les Verts - ECOS Not contacted No
Jean-Louis NOGUES Parti socialiste - EVRAN Not contacted Finalist No
Christian Oberon Parti ouvrier indépendant - MONTBÉLIARD-EST Pending No
François PANCRAZI Union pour un mouvement populaire - ALTO-DI-CASACONI Not contacted No
Michèle Pellizzon Front national - FRONTON Not contacted Finalist No
Joëlle SENINGE Europe Écologie - Les Verts - LARCHE Not contacted No
Jean-Marie VECCHIONI Divers gauche - ALTO-DI-CASACONI Not contacted Elected No
Jilali Zakraoui Sans étiquette - MONTBÉLIARD-EST Pending No
Christian BAQUE Extrême gauche - BOURG Not contacted No
Laurent BAUSMAYER Parti socialiste - ETRÉPAGNY Not contacted No
Gwénola BAYES-MORVAN Union pour un mouvement populaire - FOUESNANT Not contacted Finalist No
Pierre BEAUFILS Union pour un mouvement populaire - ETRÉPAGNY Not contacted Elected No
Michèle BECHET Europe Écologie - Les Verts - BOURG Not contacted No
André BELVEZE Parti communiste francais - MASSEUBE Not contacted Finalist No
Monique BERAUD Front national - HENRICHEMONT Not contacted No
André BERNARD Parti communiste francais - FOUESNANT Not contacted No
Jean-Franck BLANC Union pour un mouvement populaire - BOURG Not contacted Finalist No
Gilles Bolle-Reddat Parti socialiste - MONTBENOÎT Pending No
Benoist BOST Union pour un mouvement populaire - JUMILHAC-LE-GRAND Not contacted No
Jean-Pierre CALONI Front national - BOURG Not contacted No
Françoise CASALE Parti socialiste - MASSEUBE Not contacted Elected No
Sébastien CERRUTI Front national - ILLIERS-COMBRAY Not contacted No
Gérard CLAVIER Divers gauche - HENRICHEMONT Not contacted No
Nathalie CONAN Parti socialiste - FOUESNANT Not contacted Elected No
Christian DUPRAT Union pour un mouvement populaire - MASSEUBE Not contacted Finalist No
Vincent ESNAULT Europe Écologie - Les Verts - FOUESNANT Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No
Francis FABIN Front national - GEVREY-CHAMBERTIN Not contacted No
Pierre GIGOU Divers gauche - ILLIERS-COMBRAY Not contacted Finalist No
Fabrice GIRARDET Sans étiquette - MONTBENOÎT Pending No
Luc GIROT Front national - MASSEUBE Not contacted No
Max JEAN-JEAN Parti socialiste - BOURG Not contacted Elected No
Michel KARP Parti socialiste - JUMILHAC-LE-GRAND Not contacted Elected No
Eugène KREMPP Europe Écologie - Les Verts - GEVREY-CHAMBERTIN Not contacted No
Daniel LANGEVIN Parti communiste francais - JUMILHAC-LE-GRAND Not contacted No
Padrig LAURENT Regionaliste - FOUESNANT Not contacted No
Michel LEFRANCOIS Mouvement démocrate - ILLIERS-COMBRAY Not contacted No
Alain LETHIAIS Front de gauche - ETRÉPAGNY Not contacted No
Alain LETHIAIS Parti communiste francais - ETRÉPAGNY Not contacted No
Jean LOAEC Divers gauche - FOUESNANT Not contacted No
Christophe Mahe Front national - MONTBENOÎT Pending No
Jean-François MANCEAU Union pour un mouvement populaire - ILLIERS-COMBRAY Not contacted Elected No
Alain Marguet Union pour un mouvement populaire - MONTBENOÎT Pending Elected No
Eric MICHON Parti communiste francais - GEVREY-CHAMBERTIN Not contacted No
Jean-Claude MORIN Union pour un mouvement populaire - HENRICHEMONT Not contacted Elected No
Alain PERINET-MARQUET Front national - ETRÉPAGNY Not contacted No
Alain PERINET-MARQUET Front national - ETRÉPAGNY Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Jacques PILINSKI Parti radical de gauche - ETRÉPAGNY Not contacted No
Jean-Jacques PILINSKI Parti radical de gauche - ETRÉPAGNY Not contacted No
Hubert POULLOT Majorité présidentielle - GEVREY-CHAMBERTIN Not contacted Finalist No
Michel QUECHON Parti communiste francais - ILLIERS-COMBRAY Not contacted No
Philippe REDOIS Europe Écologie - Les Verts - HENRICHEMONT Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Yes
Jean-Claude ROBERT Parti socialiste - GEVREY-CHAMBERTIN Pending Elected No
Raymond RODRIGUEZ Parti communiste francais - BOURG Not contacted No
Alain ROUSSEAU Divers droite - FOUESNANT Not contacted No
Jean-François TURPAULT Parti socialiste - HENRICHEMONT Not contacted Finalist No
Yann VALLERIE Extrême droite - FOUESNANT Not contacted No
Aurélie ANDRIEUX Union pour un mouvement populaire - MONTÉLIMAR-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Daniel BAURÈS Parti communiste francais - L'ISLE-EN-DODON Not contacted Finalist No
Claude BEHAR Parti radical de gauche - EVREUX-NORD Not contacted Elected No
Francis BESNARD Divers gauche - JANVILLE Not contacted Finalist No
Bernard BOUCHER Europe Écologie - Les Verts - EVREUX-NORD Not contacted No
Bernard BOUCHER Autres - EVREUX-NORD Not contacted No
Pascal BOURGOIS Europe Écologie - Les Verts - BRANNE Not contacted No
Salim BOUZIANE Europe Écologie - Les Verts - MONTÉLIMAR-1 Not contacted No
Antoine BRUNEAU Divers droite - JANVILLE Not contacted No
Théo Buras Front national - L'ISLE-EN-DODON Not contacted No
Jean-Claude CINQUIN Parti de Gauche - Front de Gauche - GRANCEY-LE-CHÂTEAU-NEUVELLE Not contacted No
Francis CROCE Regionaliste - CAMPOLORO-DI-MORIANI Not contacted No
Edwige DARRACQ Union pour un mouvement populaire - LA FORCE Not contacted No
Jean DAVAUDET Front national - EVREUX-NORD Not contacted No
Jean DAVAUDET Front national - EVREUX-NORD Not contacted Finalist No
André DUPIN Front national - JANVILLE Not contacted No
Claude Faivre Nouveau parti anticapitaliste - MORTEAU Not contacted No
Robert FARESSE Parti communiste francais - MONTÉLIMAR-1 Not contacted No
Jacqueline FOLLEA Parti socialiste - GRANCEY-LE-CHÂTEAU-NEUVELLE Not contacted No
Bruno FONTAN Parti communiste francais - BRANNE Not contacted No
Jean-Michel GAVEAU Front de gauche - EVREUX-NORD Not contacted No
Jean-Michel GAVEAU Parti communiste francais - EVREUX-NORD Not contacted No
Pierre GUILLONNEAU Extrême gauche - LA FORCE Not contacted No
Sophie Handschutter Europe Écologie - Les Verts - L'ISLE-EN-DODON Not contacted No
Alain HOUPERT Majorité présidentielle - GRANCEY-LE-CHÂTEAU-NEUVELLE Not contacted Elected No
Michel JOLY Sans étiquette - EVREUX-NORD Not contacted No
Michel JOLY Extrême gauche - EVREUX-NORD Not contacted No
Régis LAJONIE Parti socialiste - LA FORCE Not contacted Finalist No
Christiane Larrieu Sans étiquette - L'ISLE-EN-DODON Not contacted Elected No
Laurent LECLERCQ Majorité présidentielle - JANVILLE Not contacted Elected No
Françoise LEPAINTRE Europe Écologie - Les Verts - LA FORCE Not contacted No
Stéphane MAGUET Autres - JANVILLE Not contacted No
William MARCY Front national - BRANNE Not contacted No
Thierry Munier Parti socialiste - MORTEAU Pending Finalist No
Christian MUR Parti socialiste - BRANNE Not contacted Elected No
Pierre Louis NICOLAI Divers gauche - CAMPOLORO-DI-MORIANI Not contacted Elected No
Joseph PEYRET-LACOMBE Front national - LA FORCE Not contacted Finalist No
Michèle RIVE Europe Écologie - Les Verts - EVREUX-NORD Not contacted No
Michèle RIVE Europe Écologie - Les Verts - EVREUX-NORD Not contacted No
Albert Rognon Union pour un mouvement populaire - MORTEAU Pending Elected No
Jean-François ROUX Front national - MONTÉLIMAR-1 Not contacted No
Maryline Soldeville Parti socialiste - L'ISLE-EN-DODON Not contacted Finalist No
Catherine STERN Parti communiste francais - JANVILLE Not contacted No
Nicolas SUDRE Nouveau parti anticapitaliste - EVREUX-NORD Not contacted No
Nicolas SUDRE Extrême gauche - EVREUX-NORD Not contacted No
Catherine VIANDON Union pour un mouvement populaire - BRANNE Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Luc VINCENT Parti socialiste - MONTÉLIMAR-1 Not contacted Elected No
Roger WALLART Union pour un mouvement populaire - EVREUX-NORD Not contacted No
Roger WALLART Majorité présidentielle - EVREUX-NORD Not contacted Finalist No
Armand ZACCARON Parti communiste francais - LA FORCE Not contacted Elected No
Patrick BARNIER Divers droite - LEVET Not contacted No
Charles BARRIERE Majorité présidentielle - IS-SUR-TILLE Not contacted Elected No
Brahim BEDREDDINE Parti communiste francais - IS-SUR-TILLE Not contacted No
Marc BELLENGER Parti communiste francais - LEVET Not contacted No
Gilles BESNARD Parti communiste francais - JUGON-LES-LACS Not contacted No
Véronique Blanstier PCF - Front de gauche - LANTA Not contacted No
Gérald BUFFY Front national - IS-SUR-TILLE Not contacted No
Claude CESARI Regionaliste - CORTE Not contacted No
Lionel CHOLLON Parti communiste francais - CADILLAC Not contacted Finalist No
Stéphen DALOZ Mouvement démocrate - IS-SUR-TILLE Not contacted No
Pierre DALSTEIN Europe Écologie - Les Verts - LA MOTTE-CHALANCON Not contacted Finalist No
Douce DE FRANCLIEU Divers droite - MIÉLAN Not contacted No
Véronique DUBEAU- VALADE NEE GAUTHIER Union pour un mouvement populaire - LALINDE Not contacted No
François DUCOL Europe Écologie - Les Verts - IS-SUR-TILLE Not contacted No
Emmanuel Edon Europe Écologie - Les Verts - LANTA Not contacted Finalist No
Gérard FAUQUE Parti communiste francais - MIÉLAN Not contacted Elected No
Daniel FERNANDEZ Autres - LA MOTTE-CHALANCON Not contacted Finalist No
Pierre Joseph GHIONGA Divers gauche - CORTE Not contacted Elected No
Matthieu Gomez Front national - MOUTHE Pending No
Pascal GOUDY Parti socialiste - LEVET Not contacted Elected No
Karine Grosjean Parti socialiste - MOUTHE Pending No
Robert HUCHINS Union pour un mouvement populaire - LEVET Not contacted No
Hubert JEGU Majorité présidentielle - JUGON-LES-LACS Not contacted No
Frédéric LATASTE Majorité présidentielle - CADILLAC Not contacted No
Albert LAULHERE Front national - CADILLAC Not contacted No
Claudy LEBRETON Parti socialiste - JUGON-LES-LACS Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Luc LEGER Parti socialiste - GENTIOUX-PIGEROLLES Not contacted Elected No
Michel MAILLOT Parti socialiste - IS-SUR-TILLE Not contacted Finalist No
Pierrette Martinou Front national - LANTA Not contacted No
Serge MERILLOU Parti socialiste - LALINDE Not contacted Elected No
Guy MORENO Parti socialiste - CADILLAC Not contacted Elected No
Laurent PEREA Parti communiste francais - LALINDE Not contacted No
Henry PEYRET-LACOMBE Front national - LALINDE Not contacted No
Pierre PREAUT Union pour un mouvement populaire - CADILLAC Not contacted No
Claire Rousseau Europe Écologie - Les Verts - MOUTHE Pending No
Daniel Ruffat Parti socialiste - LANTA Not contacted Elected No
Laura SABATIER Divers droite - IS-SUR-TILLE Not contacted No
Jean-Marie Saillard Majorité présidentielle - MOUTHE Pending Elected No
Gérard SANTOSUOSSO Parti radical de gauche - LEVET Not contacted Finalist No
Gérard SZOSTAK Divers gauche - LA MOTTE-CHALANCON Not contacted Elected No
Patrick THEVENOT Parti communiste francais - GENTIOUX-PIGEROLLES Not contacted No
Agnès ZOPPE Europe Écologie - Les Verts - LEVET Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No
Xavier BALLENGHIEN Majorité présidentielle - MIRADOUX Not contacted Elected No
Didier BARDET Parti socialiste - LE GRAND-BOURG Not contacted Elected No
Liliane BARIBAUD Parti communiste francais - CAPTIEUX Not contacted No
Frédéric BERBEDES Parti de Gauche - Front de Gauche - MAINTENON Not contacted No
Janine BERNARDET Parti socialiste - LIGNIÈRES Not contacted Elected No
Roger Bidalot Nouveau parti anticapitaliste - ORNANS Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No
Delphine BOEUF-BERNARD Europe Écologie - Les Verts - NYONS Not contacted No
André BOUTET Front national - LANOUAILLE Not contacted No
Joël CANTALOUP Parti communiste francais - MIRADOUX Not contacted No
Baptiste COMBEAU Union pour un mouvement populaire - LANOUAILLE Not contacted No
Pierre COMBES Parti socialiste - NYONS Not contacted Elected No
Pierre CROIZIER Front national - CAPTIEUX Not contacted No
Claude DELPLANQUE Parti communiste francais - LANOUAILLE Not contacted No
Michel DEPREZ Parti socialiste - MAINTENON Not contacted Elected No
Laurent DONZET Parti communiste francais - NYONS Not contacted No
Thierry DUFOUR Parti communiste francais - LE GRAND-BOURG Not contacted Finalist No
Gérard DUGAD Divers droite - CAPTIEUX Not contacted No
Eric Durand Europe Écologie - Les Verts - ORNANS Pending No
Stephane FIMAT Europe Écologie - Les Verts - LIGNIÈRES Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No
Stéphane FIMAT Europe Écologie - Les Verts - LIGNIÈRES Not contacted No
Jean-Luc GLEYZE Parti socialiste - CAPTIEUX Not contacted Elected No
Olivier HUYNH-QUAN-MINH Europe Écologie - Les Verts - CAPTIEUX Not contacted No
Jean-Michel LAMASSIAUDE Parti socialiste - LANOUAILLE Not contacted Elected No
Erwan LE MINTIER Front national - LIGNIÈRES Not contacted Finalist No
Stéphane LEMOINE Union pour un mouvement populaire - MAINTENON Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-François Longeot Union pour un mouvement populaire - ORNANS Pending Elected No
Suzanne MACABIAU Parti socialiste - MIRADOUX Not contacted No
Jacques Moniotte Parti socialiste - ORNANS Pending No
Michel MONNET Divers droite - LE GRAND-BOURG Not contacted Finalist No
Jacques PERRIN Union pour un mouvement populaire - NYONS Not contacted No
Yves PIOTE Parti communiste francais - LIGNIÈRES Not contacted Finalist No
Raymond ROLANDEZ Autres - NYONS Not contacted No
Jean-Pierre SCHMITT Front national - MAINTENON Not contacted No
Laurence Striby Parti ouvrier indépendant - ORNANS Pending No
Roland TALLON Divers droite - LIGNIÈRES Not contacted Finalist No
Maria TOURNOIS Front national - NYONS Not contacted Finalist No
Aude TROFLEAU Europe Écologie - Les Verts - MAINTENON Not contacted No
James Baeckler Front national - PIERREFONTAINE-LES-VARANS Pending No
Christian BASTID Parti communiste francais - NIMES-3 Not contacted Elected No
Nathalie BERNARD Parti socialiste - LANMEUR Not contacted Elected No
Pierre-Henry BLANC Parti socialiste - NIMES-3 Not contacted Finalist No
Sylviane BREDA Front national - PIERRELATTE Not contacted Finalist No
Guillaume CASTILLE Mouvement démocrate - NIMES-3 Not contacted No
Erick CAVAGLIA Extrême droite - NIMES-3 Not contacted No
Danielle CAZES Europe Écologie - Les Verts - NIMES-3 Not contacted No
Mimoun CHENT Divers gauche - NIMES-3 Not contacted No
Aïcha COLAS Parti communiste francais - CARBON-BLANC Not contacted No
Rose DA COSTA Majorité présidentielle - NIMES-3 Not contacted No
Antoine de COSMI Union pour un mouvement populaire - GAILLON Not contacted No
Antoine DE COSMI Union pour un mouvement populaire - GAILLON Not contacted No
Jean-Paul DEBAILLEUL Front national - CARBON-BLANC Not contacted Finalist No
Xavier Degois Parti socialiste - PIERREFONTAINE-LES-VARANS Pending Finalist No
Gilles DESFAUCHEUX Europe Écologie - Les Verts - NEUVIC Not contacted No
Dominique ESCOUBOUÉ Parti communiste francais - MONTASTRUC-LA-CONSEILLÈRE Not contacted No
Edwige GANGOLF Front de gauche - GAILLON Not contacted No
Edwige GANGOLF Parti communiste francais - GAILLON Not contacted No
Marie-Claude GOUGAUD Union pour un mouvement populaire - CARBON-BLANC Not contacted No
Philippe HACHET Non communiqué - GAILLON Not contacted No
Philippe HACHET Écologiste - GAILLON Not contacted No
Paula KNIBBS Europe Écologie - Les Verts - CARBON-BLANC Not contacted No
Régis Ladet Front national - MONTASTRUC-LA-CONSEILLÈRE Not contacted Finalist No
Jérémy LAINE Parti communiste francais - LANMEUR Not contacted No
André Laur Parti socialiste - MONTASTRUC-LA-CONSEILLÈRE Not contacted Elected No
Antoine Lavaux Sans étiquette - MONTASTRUC-LA-CONSEILLÈRE Not contacted No
Philippe MADRELLE Parti socialiste - CARBON-BLANC Not contacted Elected No
Denis MAUGET Extrême gauche - CARBON-BLANC Not contacted No
Véronique Millet Union pour un mouvement populaire - MONTASTRUC-LA-CONSEILLÈRE Not contacted Finalist No
Marie-Pierre MOUTON Union pour un mouvement populaire - PIERRELATTE Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Marie Pobelle Union pour un mouvement populaire - PIERREFONTAINE-LES-VARANS Pending Elected No
Christine PRIGENT-GUIZIOU Europe Écologie - Les Verts - LANMEUR Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No
Jean-Luc RECHER Divers gauche - GAILLON Not contacted Elected No
Francine Ricouart Europe Écologie - Les Verts - MONTASTRUC-LA-CONSEILLÈRE Not contacted No
Annie ROSENBLATT Europe Écologie - Les Verts - PIERRELATTE Not contacted No
Henri ROY Parti socialiste - NEUVIC Not contacted Elected No
Evelyne RUTY Front national - NIMES-3 Not contacted Finalist No
Jean STOHR Majorité présidentielle - NEUVIC Not contacted Finalist No
Yvon TANGUY Divers droite - LANMEUR Not contacted Finalist No
Marc TAULELLE Union pour un mouvement populaire - NIMES-3 Not contacted No
Jean-Louis Thomas Debout la république - MONTASTRUC-LA-CONSEILLÈRE Not contacted No
Jean-Paul VIALLARD Parti communiste francais - PIERRELATTE Not contacted No
David VITTOZ Front national - GAILLON Not contacted No
David VITTOZ Front national - GAILLON Not contacted Finalist No
Pierre APPRIOU Divers gauche - LANNILIS Not contacted No
Jean-Louis BACHELLERIE Union pour un mouvement populaire - LA-ROCHE-CANILLAC Not contacted Finalist No
Elisabeth BACLE-ASSKOUK Extrême gauche - NOGENT-LE-ROTROU Not contacted No
Alain BARDOT Parti communiste francais - MIREBEAU-SUR-BEZE Not contacted No
Pierre-Alain BAROT Divers gauche - MIREBEAU-SUR-BEZE Not contacted No
Christian BOUDAY Divers gauche - PONTARLIER Pending Elected No
Gérard CHEZE Europe Écologie - Les Verts - LA-ROCHE-CANILLAC Not contacted No
Didier CHRETIEN Europe Écologie - Les Verts - LANNILIS Not contacted No
Bernard COMBES Parti socialiste - LA-ROCHE-CANILLAC Not contacted Elected No
Florence COPEL Europe Écologie - Les Verts - PONT-SAINT-ESPRIT Not contacted No
Michel CORMIER Parti socialiste - MEHUN-SUR-YÈVRE Not contacted No
Jean-Marie DAVER Parti communiste francais - PONT-SAINT-ESPRIT Not contacted No
Jean-Manuel Fernandez Front de gauche - PONTARLIER Not contacted No
Claude GUIAVARC'H Parti socialiste - LANNILIS Not contacted Elected No
Frédéric GUIBERT Front national - NOGENT-LE-ROTROU Not contacted No
Philippe KOENIG Divers droite - MIREBEAU-SUR-BEZE Not contacted No
Armand KOSZEK Divers droite - MEHUN-SUR-YÈVRE Not contacted Finalist No
Nathalie LABECKI Front national - MEHUN-SUR-YÈVRE Not contacted No
Isabelle LAJOUX Parti socialiste - MIREBEAU-SUR-BEZE Not contacted Finalist No
Pierre LE ROUX Regionaliste - LANNILIS Not contacted No
André LESVEN Divers droite - LANNILIS Not contacted Finalist No
François MANDIL Europe Écologie - Les Verts - PONTARLIER Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No
Hyacinthe MATTEI Parti socialiste - L'ILE-ROUSSE Not contacted Elected No
Dominique MAURI Écologiste - MIREBEAU-SUR-BEZE Not contacted No
Pierre MAUSHART Regionaliste - L'ILE-ROUSSE Not contacted No
Loïc MORISOT Parti de Gauche - Front de Gauche - NOGENT-LE-ROTROU Not contacted No
Eric PELLENNEC Parti communiste francais - LANNILIS Not contacted No
Nicolas PEREIRA Divers droite - RÉMUZAT Not contacted No
Christian Pourny Union pour un mouvement populaire - PONTARLIER Pending Finalist No
André POUX Union pour un mouvement populaire - NOGENT-LE-ROTROU Not contacted Finalist No
Jean RAFFI Divers droite - L'ILE-ROUSSE Not contacted No
Hervé RASCLARD Parti socialiste - RÉMUZAT Not contacted Elected No
Emmanuel ROMUALDO Front national - MIREBEAU-SUR-BEZE Not contacted No
Emile Roubertie PCF - Front de gauche - LA-ROCHE-CANILLAC Pending No
Philippe RUHLMANN Divers gauche - NOGENT-LE-ROTROU Not contacted Elected No
Françoise SAGE Extrême gauche - LANNILIS Not contacted No
Alain SALSANO Front national - PONT-SAINT-ESPRIT Not contacted Finalist No
Christophe SERRE Parti socialiste - PONT-SAINT-ESPRIT Not contacted Elected No
Laurent THOMAS Majorité présidentielle - MIREBEAU-SUR-BEZE Not contacted Elected No
Yann THONNIET Europe Écologie - Les Verts - MEHUN-SUR-YÈVRE Not contacted No
Patrick TOURNANT Parti communiste francais - MEHUN-SUR-YÈVRE Not contacted Elected No
Jean-François TREGUER Divers droite - LANNILIS Not contacted Finalist No
Claude VERNIER Front national - PONTARLIER Pending No
Olivier AUBERT Union pour un mouvement populaire - LOUVIERS-NORD Not contacted Finalist No
Frédéric Barbier Parti socialiste - PONT-DE-ROIDE Pending Elected No
Robert BELLERET Parti socialiste - NÉRONDES Not contacted Elected No
Philippe BEYRIES Union pour un mouvement populaire - MONTRÉAL Not contacted Finalist No
Jacky BIDAULT Parti radical de gauche - LOUVIERS-NORD Not contacted No
Willy BOURGEOIS Parti socialiste - ORGÈRES-EN-BEAUCE Not contacted No
Leslie CLERET Parti socialiste - LOUVIERS-NORD Not contacted Elected No
Louis Cuenin Union pour un mouvement populaire - PONT-DE-ROIDE Pending Finalist No
Jean DAVID Divers droite - MONTRÉAL Not contacted No
Albéric DE MONTGOLFIER Union pour un mouvement populaire - ORGÈRES-EN-BEAUCE Not contacted Elected No
Bruno DIANO Parti de Gauche - Front de Gauche - MONTBARD Not contacted No
Bernadette DUCHAUD Divers gauche - NÉRONDES Not contacted No
Robert FOURGEUX Parti communiste francais - MONTBARD Not contacted No
Alexis FRAISSE Europe Écologie - Les Verts - LOUVIERS-NORD Not contacted No
Alexis FRAISSE Europe Écologie - Les Verts - LOUVIERS-NORD Not contacted No
Frédérique GOUILLAUD Union pour un mouvement populaire - MONTAGRIER Not contacted No
Anne GOUYON Europe Écologie - Les Verts - MONTRÉAL Not contacted No
Robert GRIMPRET Parti radical de gauche - MONTBARD Not contacted Elected No
Albert HORNEZ Parti communiste francais - ORGÈRES-EN-BEAUCE Not contacted No
Nicolas LABEYRIE Parti socialiste - MONTRÉAL Not contacted Elected No
Norbert LACOSTE Parti communiste francais - MONTAGRIER Not contacted No
Fabienne LEPY Divers droite - MONTBARD Not contacted No
Serge LHOSTE Front national - ORGÈRES-EN-BEAUCE Not contacted No
Zahir MECHKOUR Front de gauche - LOUVIERS-NORD Not contacted No
Zahir MECHKOUR Parti communiste francais - LOUVIERS-NORD Not contacted No
Nicolas MELIET Parti radical de gauche - MONTRÉAL Not contacted Finalist No
André MEUNIER Front national - NÉRONDES Not contacted No
Sophie MONTEL Front national - PONT-DE-ROIDE Pending Finalist No
Brigitte Mulat Europe Écologie - Les Verts - PONT-DE-ROIDE Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No
Jeannik NADAL Parti socialiste - MONTAGRIER Not contacted Elected No
Laurence PORTE Majorité présidentielle - MONTBARD Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Louis PORTIER Union pour un mouvement populaire - NÉRONDES Not contacted Finalist No
Josette ROMUALDO Front national - MONTBARD Not contacted No
Alexis ROUSSELIN Nouveau parti anticapitaliste - LOUVIERS-NORD Not contacted No
Alexis ROUSSELIN Extrême gauche - LOUVIERS-NORD Not contacted No
Nathalie SACLIER Front national - LOUVIERS-NORD Not contacted No
Nathalie SACLIER Front national - LOUVIERS-NORD Not contacted Finalist No
Jacques Saillet Front de gauche - PONT-DE-ROIDE Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No
Michel SENEZ Parti de Gauche - Front de Gauche - MONTRÉAL Not contacted No
Aline Barbier Front de gauche - QUINGEY Not contacted No
Clément BERNARD Parti socialiste - SAINT-AMAND-MONTROND Not contacted Finalist No
Gilles BOULIN Parti de Gauche - Front de Gauche - LOUDÉAC Not contacted No
Annick BOURSOT Front national - MONTIGNY-SUR-AUBE Not contacted No
Jacques Breuil Parti socialiste - QUINGEY Pending Elected No
Laurence Breuillot Union pour un mouvement populaire - QUINGEY Pending Finalist No
Joël BUGNONE Parti communiste francais - SAINT-AMAND-MONTROND Not contacted No
Jacques CABANEL Parti socialiste - MONTIGNAC Not contacted Elected No
Philippe CHARDON Majorité présidentielle - MONTIGNY-SUR-AUBE Not contacted Finalist No
Philippe CHEVE Parti socialiste - LOUDÉAC Not contacted No
Michel CHRETIEN Europe Écologie - Les Verts - MONTIGNAC Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No
Nicolas CUCCHI Autres - LEVIE Not contacted No
Céline-Sandra GUY Parti de Gauche - Front de Gauche - MONTIGNY-SUR-AUBE Not contacted No
Gérard HUET Majorité présidentielle - LOUDÉAC Not contacted Elected No
François LABATUT Parti communiste francais - MONTIGNAC Not contacted No
Bernard LABORDE Parti socialiste - ROYÈRE-DE-VASSIVIÈRE Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Paul LAUNAY Europe Écologie - Les Verts - LOUDÉAC Not contacted No
Joseph LEHERICY Divers droite - ROYÈRE-DE-VASSIVIÈRE Not contacted No
Daniel MAIZERET Europe Écologie - Les Verts - SAINT-AMAND-MONTROND Not contacted No
Laurent MATHIEU Union pour un mouvement populaire - MONTIGNAC Not contacted Finalist No
Cécile MELA Parti communiste francais - LEVIE Not contacted No
Georges Morin Divers droite - MONTIGNY-SUR-AUBE Not contacted Elected No
Michel MROZEK Mouvement démocrate - SAINT-AMAND-MONTROND Not contacted No
Christian NGUYEN Extrême gauche - ROYÈRE-DE-VASSIVIÈRE Not contacted No
Nadia RICHEZ Parti socialiste - MONTIGNY-SUR-AUBE Not contacted No
Sébastien ROCCA SERRA Divers droite - LEVIE Not contacted Elected No
Robert Sennerich Front national - QUINGEY Pending No
Patrick TROMPEAU Divers droite - SAINT-AMAND-MONTROND Not contacted Elected No
Stéphanie Attar Nouveau parti anticapitaliste - MURET Not contacted No
Patrick AUBERT Divers gauche - SAINT-SULPICE-LES-CHAMPS Not contacted Elected No
Charles AUDINETTE Front national - MONTPON-MÉNESTÉROL Not contacted No
Jean-Baptiste AUROY Divers droite - SAINT-SULPICE-LES-CHAMPS Not contacted Finalist No
Alain Bertrand Parti socialiste - MURET Not contacted Elected No
Alain BIGOT Front national - MONTFORT-SUR-RISLE Not contacted No
Alain BIGOT Front national - MONTFORT-SUR-RISLE Not contacted No
Laetitia BOUCHET-DUGAS Divers droite - ROQUEMAURE Not contacted No
Brigitte CABIROL Union pour un mouvement populaire - MONTPON-MÉNESTÉROL Not contacted Finalist No
Gilles CAITUCOLI Front national - ROQUEMAURE Not contacted Finalist No
Gérard CASTET Parti radical de gauche - PLAISANCE Not contacted Elected No
Michel CASTRE Parti communiste francais - THIRON-GARDAIS Not contacted No
Yves CAZORLA Union pour un mouvement populaire - ROQUEMAURE Not contacted Finalist No
Catherine CHOFFAT Europe Écologie - Les Verts - ROQUEMAURE Not contacted No
Cyril COTONAT Parti socialiste - PLAISANCE Not contacted Finalist No
Bernard Cour Union pour un mouvement populaire - ROUGEMONT Pending Finalist No
Francis COUREL Divers gauche - MONTFORT-SUR-RISLE Not contacted Elected No
Gilles Escafit Union pour un mouvement populaire - MURET Not contacted No
Jean-Hubert FILEYSSANT Parti socialiste - SAINT-SULPICE-LES-CHAMPS Not contacted No
Christophe FOULON Sans étiquette - MONTFORT-SUR-RISLE Not contacted No
Denis FRIC Extrême gauche - SAINT-SULPICE-LES-CHAMPS Not contacted Finalist No
Marc GUAL Europe Écologie - Les Verts - PLAISANCE Not contacted No
Hubert HERVIOU Parti communiste francais - MAËL-CARHAIX Not contacted No
Pascal JOUVEAUX Front de gauche - MONTFORT-SUR-RISLE Not contacted No
Pascal JOUVEAUX Parti communiste francais - MONTFORT-SUR-RISLE Not contacted No
Igor KUREK Divers droite - ROQUEMAURE Not contacted No
Luc LAMIRAULT Divers droite - THIRON-GARDAIS Not contacted Elected No
Serge LAROZE Front national - MURET Not contacted Finalist No
Joël LE CROISIER Parti socialiste - MAËL-CARHAIX Not contacted Elected No
Hervé LE GALL Regionaliste - MAËL-CARHAIX Not contacted No
Yannick LECOINTRE Front national - THIRON-GARDAIS Not contacted No
Jean-Paul LOTTERIE Parti socialiste - MONTPON-MÉNESTÉROL Not contacted Elected No
Régis LOUVION Europe Écologie - Les Verts - MONTFORT-SUR-RISLE Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No
André Morere PCF - Front de gauche - MURET Not contacted No
Francis Mougin Front national - ROUGEMONT Pending No
Danièle Nevers Parti socialiste - ROUGEMONT Pending Elected No
Franck Petit Europe Écologie - Les Verts - ROUGEMONT Pending No
Patrice PRAT Parti socialiste - ROQUEMAURE Not contacted Elected No
Gilles RIAUX Union pour un mouvement populaire - MONTFORT-SUR-RISLE Not contacted No
Gilles RIAUX Majorité présidentielle - MONTFORT-SUR-RISLE Not contacted No
René ROUSSELLE Parti socialiste - THIRON-GARDAIS Not contacted No
Michel SIMON Parti communiste francais - MONTPON-MÉNESTÉROL Not contacted No
Régis SOUBABERE Union pour un mouvement populaire - PLAISANCE Not contacted Finalist No
Martine TISON Union pour un mouvement populaire - MAËL-CARHAIX Not contacted No
Christian VALADE Europe Écologie - Les Verts - MURET Not contacted No
Marie-Pierre VASELLI Parti de Gauche - Front de Gauche - ROQUEMAURE Not contacted No
Heiric Wilfrid BARBE Divers gauche - SAINT-JEAN-EN-ROYANS Not contacted No
Daniel CHASSEING Divers droite - TREIGNAC Not contacted Elected No
Marie-Annick CREAC'HCADEC Divers droite - PLABENNEC Not contacted Finalist No
Claude Dallavalle Parti socialiste - ROULANS Pending Elected No
Guy DARRIEUX Parti socialiste - RISCLE Not contacted Elected No
Bernard Gindrat Front national - ROULANS Pending No
Henri JAMMOT Divers gauche - TREIGNAC Not contacted No
William LAMY Divers gauche - PLABENNEC Not contacted No
Bruno Leclert Union pour un mouvement populaire - ROULANS Pending Finalist No
Daniel LUCAS Front national - MATIGNON Not contacted No
Agnès MAILLARD Extrême gauche - RISCLE Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No
Christian MORIN Union pour un mouvement populaire - SAINT-JEAN-EN-ROYANS Not contacted Elected No
Gabrielle NAVARESI Parti de Gauche - Front de Gauche - NUITS-SAINT-GEORGES Not contacted No
Danièle PIC Parti socialiste - SAINT-JEAN-EN-ROYANS Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Yves PIRIOU Europe Écologie - Les Verts - PLABENNEC Not contacted No
Christian PLASSARD Parti socialiste - PLABENNEC Not contacted Elected No
Nathalie Poisot Europe Écologie - Les Verts - ROULANS Pending No
Pierre-Alexandre PRIVOLT Divers gauche - NUITS-SAINT-GEORGES Not contacted Elected No
Marcel RANCE Parti communiste francais - SAINT-JEAN-EN-ROYANS Not contacted No
Jean-Marc REVERBEL Europe Écologie - Les Verts - SAINT-JEAN-EN-ROYANS Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No
Mélanie ROMUALDO Front national - NUITS-SAINT-GEORGES Not contacted No
Jean-Claude SANTIAGO Front national - SAINT-JEAN-EN-ROYANS Not contacted No
Philippe SCHMITT Europe Écologie - Les Verts - NUITS-SAINT-GEORGES Not contacted No
Gérard SCHOENBERG Front de gauche - ROULANS Pending No
Christophe TALMET Mouvement démocrate - NUITS-SAINT-GEORGES Not contacted No
Marie-Reine TILLON Divers gauche - MATIGNON Not contacted Elected No
Rémi VITREY Majorité présidentielle - NUITS-SAINT-GEORGES Not contacted Finalist No
Joël ABBEY Majorité présidentielle - PONTAILLER-SUR-SAÔNE Not contacted Elected No
Patrig AR GOARNIG Europe Écologie - Les Verts - PLEYBEN Not contacted No
Régis BOURELLY Divers droite - SAINT-ANDRÉ-DE-VALBORGNE Not contacted Finalist No
Alain BRANCOURT Parti socialiste - PONTAILLER-SUR-SAÔNE Not contacted Finalist No
Jacques CADEOT Parti communiste francais - SAINT-CLAR Not contacted No
Stéphanie CHATEAU Europe Écologie - Les Verts - PONTAILLER-SUR-SAÔNE Not contacted No
Marie Chiocca Europe Écologie - Les Verts - REVEL Not contacted No
Jacques COSTA Parti radical de gauche - CASTIFAO-MOROSAGLIA Not contacted Elected No
Francis Costes Sans étiquette - REVEL Not contacted Elected No
Claude COULON Front national - SAINT-ANDRÉ-DE-VALBORGNE Not contacted No
Jean DELAMARRE Front national - NONANCOURT Not contacted No
Jean DELAMARRE Front national - NONANCOURT Not contacted Finalist No
Eric DESLANDES Parti socialiste - NONANCOURT Not contacted No
Eric DESLANDES Parti socialiste - NONANCOURT Not contacted Finalist No
Jacques Dumeunier Parti ouvrier indépendant - REVEL Not contacted No
Bernard GENDRE Parti socialiste - SAINT-CLAR Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Victor GRUAT Parti communiste francais - PLEYBEN Not contacted No
Joël HERVIEU Union pour un mouvement populaire - NONANCOURT Not contacted Elected No
Marie-France LE BOULCH Parti socialiste - PLEYBEN Not contacted Elected No
Denis Leroux Union pour un mouvement populaire - LE RUSSEY Pending No
Bertrand MALLER Parti de Gauche - Front de Gauche - PONTAILLER-SUR-SAÔNE Not contacted No
Claude Marcoz Front national - REVEL Not contacted No
Régis MARTIN Divers gauche - SAINT-ANDRÉ-DE-VALBORGNE Not contacted Finalist No
Francis MAURIN Divers gauche - SAINT-ANDRÉ-DE-VALBORGNE Not contacted Elected No
Patrick MULLER Écologiste - PONTAILLER-SUR-SAÔNE Not contacted No
Denys Oltra Parti socialiste - REVEL Not contacted Finalist No
Eric PALUD Divers gauche - PLEYBEN Not contacted No
Georges Picard PCF - Front de gauche - REVEL Not contacted No
Christiane PIETERS Union pour un mouvement populaire - SAINT-CLAR Not contacted No
Damien POLETTI Regionaliste - CASTIFAO-MOROSAGLIA Not contacted No
Dominique QUILLERE Front de gauche - NONANCOURT Not contacted No
Dominique QUILLERE Parti communiste francais - NONANCOURT Not contacted No
Gilles Robert Parti socialiste - LE RUSSEY Pending Elected No
Eric TALLEC Front national - PONTAILLER-SUR-SAÔNE Not contacted No
Hyacinthe VANNI Regionaliste - CASTIFAO-MOROSAGLIA Not contacted No
Jean-Luc VIGOUROUX Divers droite - PLEYBEN Not contacted Finalist No
Pierre AUGER Parti de Gauche - Front de Gauche - GUÉRET-SUD-EST Pending No
Guy AVIZOU Parti socialiste - GUÉRET-SUD-EST Not contacted Elected No
Paul BERNARD Parti socialiste - SANCOINS Not contacted Elected No
Pierrette BIDON Europe Écologie - Les Verts - GUÉRET-SUD-EST Not contacted No
Jean-Jacques BIZIEN Parti socialiste - MONCONTOUR Not contacted Elected No
Pascal BOURDEAU Parti socialiste - NONTRON Not contacted Elected No
Lydie BRACONNIER Front national - PACY-SUR-EURE Not contacted No
Yvan BRUNET-DUBUC Parti socialiste - PACY-SUR-EURE Not contacted No
Yvan BRUNET-DUBUC Parti socialiste - PACY-SUR-EURE Not contacted No
Serge Cagnon Union pour un mouvement populaire - SAINT-HYPPOLYTE Pending Elected No
Christophe CAVARD Europe Écologie - Les Verts - SAINT-CHAPTES Not contacted Elected No
Michel COMBEAU Divers gauche - NONTRON Not contacted Finalist No
Jennifer COURTOIS-PÉRISSÉ Union pour un mouvement populaire - RIEUMES Not contacted Elected No
Eric DAUBECHIES Mouvement démocrate - GUÉRET-SUD-EST Not contacted No
Marie-Hélène DEBONGNIE Europe Écologie - Les Verts - NONTRON Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No
François DEBROSSE Front national - CHARTRES-SUD-OUEST Not contacted No
Carole DEPUISET Front de gauche - PACY-SUR-EURE Not contacted No
Carole DEPUISET Parti communiste francais - PACY-SUR-EURE Not contacted No
Dominique DU TANNEY Front national - NONTRON Not contacted No
Christophe DUFRESNE Front national - SANCOINS Not contacted No
André Giust PCF - Front de gauche - SAINT-HYPPOLYTE Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No
Christine JOUVE-MUNOZ Parti communiste francais - SAINT-CHAPTES Not contacted No
Francis Laffont Parti socialiste - RIEUMES Not contacted Finalist No
Alain LAPEYRONNIE Divers droite - NONTRON Not contacted No
Simon LATORRE Front national - SAINT-CHAPTES Not contacted Finalist No
Michel Lattuga Europe Écologie - Les Verts - RIEUMES Not contacted No
Pascal LEHONGRE Union pour un mouvement populaire - PACY-SUR-EURE Not contacted Elected No
Raymond Lemaistre Front national - RIEUMES Not contacted No
Christine LOPEZ-UROZ Parti socialiste - CHARTRES-SUD-OUEST Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-François MARTIN Parti de Gauche - Front de Gauche - CHARTRES-SUD-OUEST Not contacted No
Franck MASSELUS Union pour un mouvement populaire - CHARTRES-SUD-OUEST Not contacted Elected No
Bertrand MASSOT Majorité présidentielle - CHARTRES-SUD-OUEST Not contacted No
Christiane Maury Parti radical de gauche - RIEUMES Not contacted No
Maud MILLET Divers droite - SANCOINS Not contacted No
Denis Narbey Europe Écologie - Les Verts - SAINT-HYPPOLYTE Pending No
Simon OIZEL Regionaliste - MONCONTOUR Not contacted No
Frédéric PLATON Parti socialiste - SAINT-CHAPTES Not contacted No
Jean-Pierre PORTE Union pour un mouvement populaire - NONTRON Not contacted Finalist No
Mireille RIBANIER Extrême droite - SAINT-CHAPTES Not contacted No
Elisabeth SALETTE Parti de Gauche - Front de Gauche - SANCOINS Not contacted No
Jean-Paul SALON Parti communiste francais - NONTRON Not contacted No
Brigitte SANTERRE Divers gauche - CHARTRES-SUD-OUEST Not contacted No
Sylvianne SCHOTT Front national - SAINT-HYPPOLYTE Pending No
Jean-Claude SKAFF Divers droite - SAINT-CHAPTES Not contacted No
Pierre TREINS Divers gauche - NONTRON Not contacted No
Roland VERDE Parti communiste francais - MONCONTOUR Not contacted No
Chantal Vernier Parti socialiste - SAINT-HYPPOLYTE Pending Finalist No
Claude VIAN Union pour un mouvement populaire - SAINT-CHAPTES Not contacted No
Daniel Vicente Front de gauche - RIEUMES Not contacted No
Stanislas WIDOWIAK Union pour un mouvement populaire - SANCOINS Not contacted Finalist No
François YU-YUENG Majorité présidentielle - MONCONTOUR Not contacted No
Léon Bessot Parti socialiste - VERCEL Pending Elected No
Michel BURGAN Parti communiste francais - SARAMON Not contacted No
Daniella Chaillet Parti de Gauche - Front de Gauche - VERCEL Signed No
Henri CHAVAROT Europe Écologie - Les Verts - SARAMON Not contacted No
Gilles CHAZAL Parti communiste francais - USSEL-EST Not contacted No
Tony CORNELISSEN Divers droite - USSEL-EST Not contacted Finalist No
Antoine COROLLEUR Divers droite - PLOUDALMEZEAU Not contacted Elected No
Daniel DELPY Majorité présidentielle - USSEL-EST Not contacted Elected No
Magali DEVAL Europe Écologie - Les Verts - PLOUDALMEZEAU Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No
Jean-Claude Gouze Europe Écologie - Les Verts - RIEUX Not contacted No
Albert Grosperrin Union pour un mouvement populaire - VERCEL Pending Finalist No
René L'HOSTIS Regionaliste - PLOUDALMEZEAU Not contacted No
Marie-Claude Olivier Front national - VERCEL Pending No
Franck Pech Front national - RIEUX Not contacted No
René PELLEAU Divers gauche - PLOUDALMEZEAU Not contacted Finalist No
Mélaine Quillot Front de gauche - RIEUX Not contacted No
Monique ROUGERIE Parti socialiste - USSEL-EST Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Pierre SALERS Parti socialiste - SARAMON Not contacted Elected No
Régine SCHIMANOVITZ Parti de Gauche - Front de Gauche - PLOUDALMEZEAU Not contacted No
Maryse Vezat-Baronia Parti socialiste - RIEUX Not contacted Elected No
David Vieille Europe Écologie - Les Verts - VERCEL Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No
Maxime ANGO-BONNEFON Front national - PAIMPOL Not contacted No
Danielle AVON Front national - VAILLY-SUR-SAULDRE Not contacted No
Eric BOTHOREL Parti socialiste - PAIMPOL Not contacted Elected No
Gilbert BOUCHET Divers droite - TAIN-L'HERMITAGE Not contacted Elected No
Mohamed BOUGAFER Europe Écologie - Les Verts - DREUX-SUD Not contacted No
Guy BOUVEAU Parti communiste francais - PAIMPOL Not contacted No
Thierry CHAILLOUX Parti socialiste - TAIN-L'HERMITAGE Not contacted Finalist No
Paul CHOTARD Europe Écologie - Les Verts - VAILLY-SUR-SAULDRE Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No
Maryannick DESHAYES Europe Écologie - Les Verts - PONT-DE-L'ARCHE Not contacted No
Maryannick DESHAYES Europe Écologie - Les Verts - PONT-DE-L'ARCHE Not contacted No
Dominique DESRUES Front national - DREUX-SUD Not contacted Finalist No
Sophie DESSUS Parti socialiste - UZERCHE Not contacted Elected No
Gilles-Henry DOUCET Union pour un mouvement populaire - VAILLY-SUR-SAULDRE Not contacted Finalist No
René DUFOUR Union pour un mouvement populaire - PONT-DE-L'ARCHE Not contacted No
René DUFOUR Majorité présidentielle - PONT-DE-L'ARCHE Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Philippe FOURCHES Europe Écologie - Les Verts - UZERCHE Not contacted No
Daniel FRARD Parti socialiste - DREUX-SUD Not contacted Elected No
Gilles FRAUDIN Front de gauche - PONT-DE-L'ARCHE Not contacted No
Danielle GARNIER Parti communiste francais - TAIN-L'HERMITAGE Not contacted No
Richard JACQUET Parti socialiste - PONT-DE-L'ARCHE Not contacted No
Richard JACQUET Parti socialiste - PONT-DE-L'ARCHE Not contacted No
Michel JARRY Europe Écologie - Les Verts - TAIN-L'HERMITAGE Not contacted No
Alain LABEAUME Front national - TAIN-L'HERMITAGE Not contacted No
Jean Laubary Nouveau Parti Anticapitaliste - Front de Gauche - UZERCHE Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No
Gaëtan LEVITRE Parti communiste francais - PONT-DE-L'ARCHE Not contacted Elected No
Pierre LO MONACO Extrême gauche - PAIMPOL Not contacted No
Georges LUCAS Parti radical de gauche - PAIMPOL Not contacted No
Dominique MAILLOT Extrême gauche - DREUX-SUD Not contacted No
Jacques MANGOLD Europe Écologie - Les Verts - PAIMPOL Not contacted No
Philippe MARTIN Parti socialiste - VALENCE-SUR-BAISE Not contacted Elected No
Didier MENAGER Front national - PONT-DE-L'ARCHE Not contacted No
Didier MENAGER Front national - PONT-DE-L'ARCHE Not contacted No
Annie MOBUCHON Divers droite - PAIMPOL Not contacted No
David Nadaud Union pour un mouvement populaire - VALENCE-SUR-BAISE Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No
Gisèle QUERITE Parti communiste francais - DREUX-SUD Not contacted No
Annie QUEYREL PEYRAMAURE Union pour un mouvement populaire - UZERCHE Not contacted No
Pierre RABINEAU Divers gauche - VAILLY-SUR-SAULDRE Not contacted Elected No
Bertrand RAMBOUR Europe Écologie - Les Verts - VALENCE-SUR-BAISE Not contacted No
Jean-Claude RIMBAULT Divers droite - VAILLY-SUR-SAULDRE Not contacted No
Mohamed TABIT Union pour un mouvement populaire - DREUX-SUD Not contacted No
Jean-Claude VITEL Divers droite - PAIMPOL Not contacted Finalist No
Lucien AFFORTIT Parti socialiste - SAINT-JEAN-DU-GARD Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Baptiste ARENA Regionaliste - LA CONCA-D'ORO Not contacted Finalist No
Gildas BERNARD Divers droite - PLOUESCAT Not contacted Elected No
Sylvie BOURBIGOT Europe Écologie - Les Verts - PERROS-GUIREC Not contacted Elected No
François BOURIOT Parti radical de gauche - PERROS-GUIREC Not contacted No
Rémy BOURSOT Front national - SAINT-JEAN-DE-LOSNE Not contacted Finalist No
Sébastien Broucke Divers droite - SAINT-GAUDENS Not contacted No
Maurice Curtat Front national - BESANÇON-OUEST Pending No
Marie-Laure Dalphin Union pour un mouvement populaire - BESANÇON-OUEST Pending Finalist No
Jean-Yves Duclos Sans étiquette - SAINT-GAUDENS Not contacted Elected No
Roger GANEE Parti socialiste - SAINT-JEAN-DE-LOSNE Not contacted Elected No
Benoit GARREC Europe Écologie - Les Verts - SAINT-JEAN-DU-GARD Not contacted No
Jill GAUCHER Parti socialiste - VIERZON-1 Not contacted No
Nicolas Guillemet Europe Écologie - Les Verts - BESANÇON-OUEST Pending No
Chantal GUITTET Parti socialiste - PLOUESCAT Not contacted No
Delphine HELLE Divers gauche - SAINT-JEAN-DE-LOSNE Not contacted No
Gérard Jaeger Europe Écologie - Les Verts - SAINT-GAUDENS Not contacted No
Claude Jeannerot Parti socialiste - BESANÇON-OUEST Pending Elected No
Yvon JULIAN Majorité présidentielle - PLOUESCAT Not contacted No
Michel LE GAC Parti communiste francais - PERROS-GUIREC Not contacted No
Jean-Pierre LECCIA Divers droite - LA CONCA-D'ORO Not contacted Finalist No
Erven LEON Majorité présidentielle - PERROS-GUIREC Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Raymond Lepinay Parti socialiste - SAINT-GAUDENS Not contacted Finalist No
Eric LUCIANI Parti communiste francais - LA CONCA-D'ORO Not contacted No
John MARION Parti communiste francais - SAINT-JEAN-DU-GARD Not contacted No
Dominique MASSARI Divers gauche - LA CONCA-D'ORO Not contacted No
Annie MÉNÉTRIER Front de gauche - BESANÇON-OUEST Signed No
Bruno Miquel Parti de Gauche - Front de Gauche - SAINT-GAUDENS Pending No
Paol MONNOYER Regionaliste - PLOUESCAT Not contacted No
Emile MOREAU Extrême gauche - SAINT-JEAN-DU-GARD Not contacted No
Claudy OLMETA Divers droite - LA CONCA-D'ORO Not contacted Elected No
Jean PERRIN Majorité présidentielle - SAINT-JEAN-DE-LOSNE Not contacted Finalist No
Rodolphe PERROT Union pour un mouvement populaire - VIERZON-1 Not contacted No
Pascale PONS Europe Écologie - Les Verts - VIERZON-1 Not contacted No
David SAFORCADA Bonapartiste - SAINT-GAUDENS Not contacted No
Nicolas SANSU Front de gauche - VIERZON-1 Not contacted Elected No
François SCHEID Front national - VIERZON-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Etienne VAUDLET Front national - SAINT-JEAN-DU-GARD Not contacted No
Nadine VOLOSCENKO Front national - SAINT-GAUDENS Not contacted No
Vincent ALLIER Europe Écologie - Les Verts - SAINT-MAMERT-DU-GARD Not contacted No
Nicolas ANDRE Parti socialiste - MAINVILLIERS Not contacted Elected No
Muriel BAILEY Écologiste - SAINT-MAMERT-DU-GARD Not contacted No
Gérard BOUCHET Divers gauche - VALENCE-2 Not contacted No
Stéphane BOUVIER Front national - SAINT-SEINE-L'ABBAYE Not contacted No
Christophe BRUNET Europe Écologie - Les Verts - VALENCE-2 Not contacted No
Thierry CHANTRIER Parti communiste francais - VALENCE-2 Not contacted No
Georges CHOMIENNE Front national - VALENCE-2 Not contacted No
Gaston Cornu Union pour un mouvement populaire - MONTBÉLIARD-OUEST Pending No
Maria CRESPEL Union pour un mouvement populaire - VIERZON-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Nicolas DARAGON Union pour un mouvement populaire - VALENCE-2 Not contacted Elected No
Marie-Ange Debard Nouveau parti anticapitaliste - MONTBÉLIARD-OUEST Not contacted No
Jean-Marie DUC Parti communiste francais - SAINT-SEINE-L'ABBAYE Not contacted No
William DUMAS Parti socialiste - SAINT-MAMERT-DU-GARD Not contacted Elected No
Jean FALCO Extrême gauche - AUCH-NORD-OUEST Not contacted No
Pierre Helias Parti socialiste - MONTBÉLIARD-OUEST Pending Elected No
Marc HIERHOLZER Parti radical de gauche - SAINT-SEINE-L'ABBAYE Not contacted No
Karine LAFFONT Parti socialiste - VIERZON-2 Not contacted No
Pierre LASSERRE Parti socialiste - AUCH-NORD-OUEST Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Claude LECHELON Europe Écologie - Les Verts - VIERZON-2 Not contacted No
Georges LEMOINE Extrême gauche - MAINVILLIERS Not contacted No
Gérard LERAY Europe Écologie - Les Verts - MAINVILLIERS Not contacted No
Catherine LOUIS Majorité présidentielle - SAINT-SEINE-L'ABBAYE Not contacted Elected No
Rémi MARTIAL Union pour un mouvement populaire - MAINVILLIERS Not contacted Finalist No
Rose-Marie MIOTTI Union pour un mouvement populaire - AUCH-NORD-OUEST Not contacted Finalist No
Philippe Mouilleseaux Front national - MONTBÉLIARD-OUEST Pending Finalist No
Jean-Marc MOUNET Union pour un mouvement populaire - SAINT-MAMERT-DU-GARD Not contacted No
Stéphane MOUSSET Mouvement démocrate - VIERZON-2 Not contacted No
José-Pierre MOZZICONACCI Divers gauche - OLMETO Not contacted Elected No
Soizic NOËL Parti de Gauche - Front de Gauche - SAINT-MAMERT-DU-GARD Not contacted No
Rui OLIVEIRA SANTOS Europe Écologie - Les Verts - AUCH-NORD-OUEST Not contacted No
Jean-Pierre PIETU Parti communiste francais - VIERZON-2 Not contacted Elected No
Patrick RANC Parti socialiste - VALENCE-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Marie ROBERT Front national - SAINT-MAMERT-DU-GARD Not contacted Finalist No
Laurent ROUSSEAU Front national - MAINVILLIERS Not contacted No
Véronique SANCHEZ-PARETI Parti communiste francais - AUCH-NORD-OUEST Not contacted No
Tassadit TAHAROUNT Europe Écologie - Les Verts - MONTBÉLIARD-OUEST Pending No
Bernard TOTEE Parti communiste francais - MAINVILLIERS Not contacted No
Dominique Bares Parti occitan - SAINT-MARTORY Not contacted No
Gérard DANIELOU Union pour un mouvement populaire - PLOUZÉVÉDÉ Not contacted Elected No
Michel DESBOIS Majorité présidentielle - PLÉLAN-LE-PETIT Not contacted Finalist No
Frédéric Fauchart Union pour un mouvement populaire - SAINT-MARTORY Not contacted No
Philippe Gimenez PCF - Front de gauche - SAINT-MARTORY Not contacted Elected No
Pascale GUILCHER Divers gauche - PLÉLAN-LE-PETIT Not contacted Elected No
Dominique GUIZIEN Europe Écologie - Les Verts - PLOUZÉVÉDÉ Not contacted No
Marc Horvat Europe Écologie - Les Verts - BRIVE-CENTRE Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No
Didier IBAGNE Europe Écologie - Les Verts - PLÉLAN-LE-PETIT Not contacted Finalist No
Joseph Lafuste Parti socialiste - SAINT-MARTORY Not contacted Finalist No
Marc Lodi Front national - SAINT-MARTORY Not contacted No
André MEAR Divers gauche - PLOUZÉVÉDÉ Not contacted No
Jean-Pierre NADIN Mouvement démocrate - BRIVE-CENTRE Not contacted No
Thierry PARQUET Majorité présidentielle - BRIVE-CENTRE Not contacted No
Etienne PATIER Autres - BRIVE-CENTRE Not contacted No
Véronique Seillé Parti de Gauche - Front de Gauche - BRIVE-CENTRE Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No
Frédéric SOULIER Union pour un mouvement populaire - BRIVE-CENTRE Not contacted Elected No
Patrick TRANNOY-MONS Divers gauche - BRIVE-CENTRE Not contacted Finalist No
Geoffroy BENETON Front national - SELONGEY Not contacted No
Michel DA CUNHA Parti socialiste - BRIVE-NORD-OUEST Not contacted Elected No
Josiane DAVOUST Parti communiste francais - SOMMIÈRES Not contacted No
Hervé DROUOT Décroissance - alter mondialiste - BESANÇON-NORD-OUEST Pending No
Eline ENRIQUEZ-BOUZANQUET Majorité présidentielle - SOMMIÈRES Not contacted No
Gérard ESSON Parti communiste francais - BOURG-LÈS-VALENCE Not contacted No
Annie FERNANDEZ Majorité présidentielle - BRIVE-NORD-OUEST Not contacted Finalist No
Vincent Fuster Parti socialiste - BESANÇON-NORD-OUEST Pending Elected No
Jean-Marie GIRERD Union pour un mouvement populaire - BESANÇON-NORD-OUEST Pending Finalist No
Emmanuel GIROD PCF - Front de gauche - BESANÇON-NORD-OUEST Pending No
Claude GOUMY PCF - Front de gauche - BRIVE-NORD-OUEST Pending No
Yannick GUYARD Front national - BOURG-LÈS-VALENCE Not contacted No
Anne-Claude JBILOU Parti de Gauche - Front de Gauche - SELONGEY Not contacted No
Patrick LART Europe Écologie - Les Verts - BOURG-LÈS-VALENCE Not contacted No
Béatrice LECCIA Europe Écologie - Les Verts - SOMMIÈRES Not contacted No
Damien Leclerc Parti ouvrier indépendant - BESANÇON-NORD-OUEST Pending No
Gérard LEGUAY Divers gauche - SELONGEY Not contacted Elected No
Christophe LELOUP Majorité présidentielle - SELONGEY Not contacted Finalist No
Marlène MOURIER Union pour un mouvement populaire - BOURG-LÈS-VALENCE Not contacted Finalist No
Wilfrid PAILHES Parti socialiste - BOURG-LÈS-VALENCE Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Robert PRIGENT Front national - SOMMIÈRES Not contacted Finalist No
Nymool Sok Europe Écologie - Les Verts - BRIVE-NORD-OUEST Pending No
Corinne Tissier Europe Écologie - Les Verts - BESANÇON-NORD-OUEST Pending No
Christian VALETTE Parti socialiste - SOMMIÈRES Not contacted Elected No
Patrick VARNEY Europe Écologie - Les Verts - SELONGEY Not contacted No
Bruno ALMORIC Majorité présidentielle - MONTÉLIMAR-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Isabelle BELAUD-KNOCKAERT Europe Écologie - Les Verts - BOURGES-4 Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No
Nathalie BONNEFOY Union pour un mouvement populaire - BOURGES-4 Not contacted Finalist No
Nicolas Borot PCF - Front de gauche - TOULOUSE-1 Not contacted No
Olivier Charles Mouvement démocrate - TOULOUSE-1 Signed No
Hassen CHEBILI Majorité présidentielle - BOURGES-4 Not contacted No
Hélène Chessé Europe Écologie - Les Verts - TOULOUSE-1 Not contacted No
Jean-Louis CHUILON Europe Écologie - Les Verts - MONTÉLIMAR-2 Not contacted No
Jean-Paul CLEMENT Front national - MONTÉLIMAR-2 Not contacted Finalist No
André COENT Parti socialiste - PLESTIN-LES-GRÈVES Not contacted Elected No
Gérard COUVERT Debout la république - TOULOUSE-1 Not contacted No
André Paul DA COSTA Front national - SUMÈNE Not contacted No
Christine de Veyrac Union pour un mouvement populaire - TOULOUSE-1 Pending Finalist No
Jacqueline DONVAL Parti socialiste - PONT-CROIX Not contacted Finalist No
Irène FELIX Parti socialiste - BOURGES-4 Not contacted Elected No
Hervé GUELOU Majorité présidentielle - PLESTIN-LES-GRÈVES Not contacted Finalist No
Didier GUILLON Union pour un mouvement populaire - PONT-CROIX Not contacted Elected No
Jacques HERROU Écologiste - PLESTIN-LES-GRÈVES Not contacted No
Pierre HOUQUES Parti de Gauche - Front de Gauche - BOURGES-4 Not contacted No
Nadine KERSAUDY Majorité présidentielle - PONT-CROIX Not contacted No
Marie-Christine Lafforgue Parti socialiste - TOULOUSE-1 Pending Elected No
Jean-Claude LAMANDE Parti communiste francais - PLESTIN-LES-GRÈVES Not contacted Finalist No
Camille LARFAOUI Divers gauche - PONT-CROIX Not contacted No
Paule MAICHE Europe Écologie - Les Verts - PONT-CROIX Not contacted No
Yves PEYRARD Parti communiste francais - MONTÉLIMAR-2 Not contacted No
Francis PONT Mouvement démocrate - MONTÉLIMAR-2 Not contacted No
Anne-Marie REME PIC Parti socialiste - MONTÉLIMAR-2 Not contacted Elected No
Godefroy RIVET Divers gauche - BOURGES-4 Not contacted No
Richard ROUDIER Extrême droite - SUMÈNE Not contacted No
Jean-Christophe Sellin Parti de Gauche - Front de Gauche - TOULOUSE-1 Pending No
Marc SISLIAN Parti de Gauche - Front de Gauche - SUMÈNE Not contacted No
William TOULOUSE Divers gauche - SUMÈNE Not contacted Elected No
Yves VAILLANT Regionaliste - PONT-CROIX Not contacted No
Jacqueline Violante Front national - TOULOUSE-1 Not contacted No
Martine AUDEBERT Divers gauche - MALEMORT-SUR-CORRÈZE Not contacted No
Jean Pierre BARRET Europe Écologie - Les Verts - MALEMORT-SUR-CORRÈZE Pending No
Philippe BENSAC Majorité présidentielle - BOURGES-5 Not contacted Finalist No
Véronique BLANCHET Parti communiste francais - PONT-L'ABBÉ Not contacted No
Roland Boillot Front national - ETUPES Pending Finalist No
Michel CANU Front national - BOURGES-5 Not contacted No
Robert CLOUZOT Front national - TRÈVES Not contacted No
Daniel COUIC Parti socialiste - PONT-L'ABBÉ Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Jacques COULON Parti communiste francais - BOURGES-5 Not contacted No
Joël CROTTE Europe Écologie - Les Verts - BOURGES-5 Not contacted No
Martin DELORD Parti socialiste - TRÈVES Not contacted Elected No
Françoise LECROQ Extrême gauche - PONT-L'ABBÉ Not contacted No
Eric Legrand Union pour un mouvement populaire - ETUPES Not contacted No
Catherine Lutz Europe Écologie - Les Verts - ETUPES Pending No
Thierry MAVIC Union pour un mouvement populaire - PONT-L'ABBÉ Not contacted Finalist No
Frédérique MEUNIER Union pour un mouvement populaire - MALEMORT-SUR-CORRÈZE Not contacted Finalist No
Janick MORICEAU Europe Écologie - Les Verts - PONT-L'ABBÉ Not contacted No
Norbert Neyret Parti de Gauche - Front de Gauche - MALEMORT-SUR-CORRÈZE Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No
Robert PENALVA Parti socialiste - MALEMORT-SUR-CORRÈZE Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Pierre Richard PCF - Front de gauche - ETUPES Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No
Michel Rondot Parti socialiste - ETUPES Pending Elected No
Gilbert ROZIER Union pour un mouvement populaire - TRÈVES Not contacted No
Jean-Pierre SAULNIER Parti socialiste - BOURGES-5 Not contacted Elected No
Jacques TANGUY Mouvement démocrate - PONT-L'ABBÉ Not contacted No
Yves Vola Génération écologie - ETUPES Not contacted No
Ange AGOSTINI Regionaliste - LES-DEUX-SEVI Not contacted No
Nicolas ALFONSI Parti radical de gauche - LES-DEUX-SEVI Not contacted Elected No
Djamel BELGACEM Europe Écologie - Les Verts - SALIGNAC-EYVIGUES Not contacted No
Xavier Bigot Europe Écologie - Les Verts - TOULOUSE-3 Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Finalist No
Olivier BOISSIERE Divers gauche - PLOUAGAT Not contacted No
François BONNIEUX Front national - UZÈS Not contacted No
Denis BOUAD Parti socialiste - UZÈS Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Louis CALVET Divers droite - UZÈS Not contacted No
Jean-Luc CHAPON Union pour un mouvement populaire - UZÈS Not contacted Finalist No
Stéphane Diebold Divers droite - TOULOUSE-3 Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Pierre DUBOIS Union pour un mouvement populaire - SALIGNAC-EYVIGUES Not contacted Finalist No
Thierry Dupin Parti ouvrier indépendant - TOULOUSE-3 Not contacted No
Monique DURRIEU PCF - Front de gauche - TOULOUSE-3 Not contacted No
André FRANCHI Front national - LES-DEUX-SEVI Not contacted No
Serge Henn Debout la république - TOULOUSE-3 Not contacted No
Martial JOURDAN Europe Écologie - Les Verts - UZÈS Not contacted No
Michel LAJUGIE Parti socialiste - SALIGNAC-EYVIGUES Not contacted Elected No
Stéphane LAURENT-SECRESTAT Divers droite - SALIGNAC-EYVIGUES Not contacted No
Jean-Pierre LE GOUX Divers droite - PLOUAGAT Not contacted Elected No
Myriam Martin Nouveau parti anticapitaliste - TOULOUSE-3 Not contacted No
Martine MARTINEL Parti socialiste - TOULOUSE-3 Not contacted Elected No
Sophie PASQUALINI Extrême gauche - UZÈS Not contacted No
Bernard RIEU Parti communiste francais - UZÈS Not contacted No
Gwendal RIOUAL Regionaliste - PLOUAGAT Not contacted No
Charles SOEUR Front national - TOULOUSE-3 Not contacted No
Simon SUBTIL Mouvement démocrate - UZÈS Not contacted No
Antoine VERSINI Regionaliste - LES-DEUX-SEVI Not contacted Finalist No
Stéphane ZANETTACCI Divers droite - LES-DEUX-SEVI Not contacted Finalist No
Thomas Bassil Sans étiquette - TOULOUSE-4 Not contacted No
Sabrina Bazouin Front national - TOULOUSE-4 Not contacted No
Maxime Boyer Union pour un mouvement populaire - TOULOUSE-4 Not contacted Finalist No
Alain DESCAVES Parti de Gauche - Front de Gauche - SARLAT-LA-CANÉDA Not contacted No
Jean-Fred DROIN Parti socialiste - SARLAT-LA-CANÉDA Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Michel Fabre Parti socialiste - TOULOUSE-4 Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Charles FAIVRE PIERRET Union pour un mouvement populaire - VALENCE-4 Not contacted Finalist No
Odile FAVRAT Parti communiste francais - VALENCE-4 Not contacted No
Christophe GUICHARD Front national - VALENCE-4 Not contacted No
Noubar KECHICHIAN Divers droite - VALENCE-4 Not contacted No
Zabida NAKIB-COLOMB Parti socialiste - VALENCE-4 Not contacted Elected No
Danielle PERSICO Europe Écologie - Les Verts - VALENCE-4 Not contacted No
Jérôme PEYRAT Union pour un mouvement populaire - SARLAT-LA-CANÉDA Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Michel Pugnière Europe Écologie - Les Verts - TOULOUSE-4 Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Michel PUGNIERE Europe Écologie - Les Verts - TOULOUSE-4 Not contacted No
Emmanuelle PUJOL Front national - SARLAT-LA-CANÉDA Not contacted No
Mickaël RODRIGUES Divers gauche - VALENCE-4 Not contacted No
Jacques Rouquayrol PCF - Front de gauche - TOULOUSE-4 Not contacted No
Naceur SOUILLAH Autres - VALENCE-4 Not contacted No
Martine SUBIL Europe Écologie - Les Verts - SARLAT-LA-CANÉDA Not contacted No
Christophe ARFEUILLERE Majorité présidentielle - USSEL-OUEST Not contacted Elected No
Bernard BARANOWSKI Parti communiste francais - USSEL-OUEST Not contacted No
Christine BECAVIN Divers gauche - VITTEAUX Not contacted No
Alain BUFFIERE Parti socialiste - SAVIGNAC-LES-EGLISES Not contacted Finalist No
Bernard CHASSANG Divers gauche - VAUVERT Not contacted No
Francis CORTEZ Europe Écologie - Les Verts - SAVIGNAC-LES-EGLISES Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No
Gérard DEMARTINI Front national - VITTEAUX Not contacted No
Jean DENAT Parti socialiste - VAUVERT Not contacted Elected No
Geneviève DUC Parti communiste francais - VITTEAUX Not contacted No
Patrick FERNANDEZ Front national - VAUVERT Not contacted Finalist No
Philippe FOURRIER Union pour un mouvement populaire - PLOUBALAY Not contacted Finalist No
Gisèle HERRARD Parti communiste francais - VAUVERT Not contacted No
Alain HUGUES Europe Écologie - Les Verts - PLOUBALAY Not contacted No
Charles JOSSELIN Parti socialiste - PLOUBALAY Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Michel LE NAOUR Divers gauche - ROSPORDEN Not contacted No
Martine LECLERC Parti socialiste - USSEL-OUEST Not contacted No
Michel LOUSSOUARN Parti socialiste - ROSPORDEN Not contacted Elected No
Denis MADELAINE-NICOT Regionaliste - ROSPORDEN Not contacted No
Didier MARTIN Parti radical de gauche - VITTEAUX Not contacted No
Jean-Claude PINAULT Parti communiste francais - SAVIGNAC-LES-EGLISES Not contacted Elected No
Mickaël PRIMA Extrême droite - ROSPORDEN Not contacted No
Christophe QUAEGEBEUR Front national - PLOUBALAY Not contacted No
Jean-Jacques RATIER Union pour un mouvement populaire - SAVIGNAC-LES-EGLISES Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Pierre RAVIDAT Divers gauche - SAVIGNAC-LES-EGLISES Not contacted No
François SAUVADET Majorité présidentielle - VITTEAUX Not contacted Elected No
Marcel TILLY Parti communiste francais - ROSPORDEN Not contacted Finalist No
Philips VELLAS Union pour un mouvement populaire - VAUVERT Not contacted No
Auguste VICTORIA Europe Écologie - Les Verts - VAUVERT Not contacted No
Julie BARBIER Front national - EVREUX-OUEST Not contacted No
Thierry BAUDRY Europe Écologie - Les Verts - SIGOULES Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No
Josie BAYLE Union pour un mouvement populaire - SIGOULES Not contacted Finalist No
Vincent BOIRAL Front national - VÉZÉNOBRES Not contacted Finalist No
Michel BOURGEOIS Parti socialiste - SIGOULES Not contacted Elected No
Ludovic BOURRELIER Union pour un mouvement populaire - EVREUX-OUEST Not contacted No
Ludovic BOURRELLIER Union pour un mouvement populaire - EVREUX-OUEST Not contacted Finalist No
Philippe BRENNETOT Divers droite - EVREUX-OUEST Not contacted No
Aline CHEVAUCHER Divers droite - SAINT-POL-DE-LÉON Not contacted Finalist No
David Coste Parti ouvrier indépendant - VILLEFRANCHE-DE-LAURAGAIS Not contacted No
Renaud D'HERBAIS Europe Écologie - Les Verts - SAINT-POL-DE-LÉON Signed No
Guillaume DELBOS Front national - SIGOULES Not contacted Finalist No
Ismaël DUPONT Parti communiste francais - SAINT-POL-DE-LÉON Not contacted No
Fabrice DURAND Parti communiste francais - VÉZÉNOBRES Not contacted No
Jacques EDERN Divers gauche - SAINT-POL-DE-LÉON Not contacted Elected No
Julien Faessel Europe Écologie - Les Verts - VILLEFRANCHE-DE-LAURAGAIS Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No
Marie-Françoise FOREY Europe Écologie - Les Verts - TONNAY-BOUTONNE Not contacted No
Gérard GAROSSINO Parti socialiste - VÉZÉNOBRES Not contacted Elected No
Rémy GIRARD Europe Écologie - Les Verts - VÉZÉNOBRES Not contacted No
Gérard GIROUIN Parti communiste francais - TONNAY-BOUTONNE Not contacted No
Gilles Gonzalez Front national - VILLEFRANCHE-DE-LAURAGAIS Not contacted No
Julien GOURRAUD Parti socialiste - TONNAY-BOUTONNE Not contacted Finalist No
Frédéric GRAS Union pour un mouvement populaire - VÉZÉNOBRES Not contacted Finalist No
Pierre Izard Parti socialiste - VILLEFRANCHE-DE-LAURAGAIS Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Guillaume Jamin Divers droite - VILLEFRANCHE-DE-LAURAGAIS Not contacted No
José LAHEYE Front de gauche - EVREUX-OUEST Not contacted No
José LAHEYE Parti communiste francais - EVREUX-OUEST Not contacted No
Eric MARRE Nouveau parti anticapitaliste - EVREUX-OUEST Not contacted No
Eric MARRE Extrême gauche - EVREUX-OUEST Not contacted No
Loïc METIVIER Front national - TONNAY-BOUTONNE Not contacted No
Chantal Picard-Sirugue PCF - Front de gauche - VILLEFRANCHE-DE-LAURAGAIS Not contacted No
Maurice PIERRON Parti communiste francais - SIGOULES Not contacted No
Thierry QUENNEHEN Europe Écologie - Les Verts - EVREUX-OUEST Not contacted No
Thierry QUENNEHEN Europe Écologie - Les Verts - EVREUX-OUEST Not contacted No
Bernard ROCHET Majorité présidentielle - TONNAY-BOUTONNE Not contacted Elected No
Emmanuel SCHOR Écologiste - VÉZÉNOBRES Not contacted No
Gérard SILIGHINI Parti socialiste - EVREUX-OUEST Not contacted Elected No
Jean Marc ARZALIER Front national - LE VIGAN Not contacted No
Pierre CAMPAGNAC Parti de Gauche - Front de Gauche - DIJON-5 Not contacted No
Roland CANAYER Parti socialiste - LE VIGAN Not contacted Finalist No
Philippe DELSOL Parti socialiste - PLOUHA Not contacted Elected No
Eric DOULCIER Europe Écologie - Les Verts - LE VIGAN Not contacted Elected No
Pascaline DRUYER Union pour un mouvement populaire - LE VIGAN Not contacted No
Eric DUVAL Divers droite - PLOUHA Not contacted Finalist No
Lionel FOURRE Union pour un mouvement populaire - DIJON-5 Not contacted Finalist No
Jérôme GAGNIARRE Écologiste - DIJON-5 Not contacted No
Laurent GRANDGUILLAUME Parti socialiste - DIJON-5 Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected No
Philippe LABROSSE Parti de Gauche - Front de Gauche - LE VIGAN Not contacted No
Jérémy LAMBERT Front national - DIJON-5 Not contacted No
Georges-André PETIT Parti communiste francais - PLOUHA Not contacted No
François REBOURS Regionaliste - PLOUHA Not contacted No
Mickaël RIALLAND Europe Écologie - Les Verts - DIJON-5 Not contacted No
Yves-Louis SIMONIN Extrême gauche - DIJON-5 Not contacted No
Sophie VALDES Écologiste - LE VIGAN Not contacted No
Joseph AGOSTINI Parti communiste francais - PORTO-VECCHIO Not contacted No
Jean-Christophe ANGELINI Regionaliste - PORTO-VECCHIO Not contacted Elected No
Josselin BOIREAU Europe Écologie - Les Verts - SAINT-THÉGONNEC Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No
Guy CONNAN Majorité présidentielle - PONTRIEUX Not contacted No
Solange CREIGNOU Parti socialiste - SAINT-THÉGONNEC Not contacted Elected No
Camille DE ROCCA SERRA Union pour un mouvement populaire - PORTO-VECCHIO Not contacted Finalist No
François-Xavier DUGOURD Union pour un mouvement populaire - DIJON-6 Pending Elected No
Christiane ESTEVE Écologiste - DIJON-6 Not contacted No
Michel GIRASCHI Regionaliste - PORTO-VECCHIO Not contacted No
Vincent LE MEAUX Parti socialiste - PONTRIEUX Not contacted Elected No
Pascal MORIOU Divers droite - DIJON-6 Not contacted No
Gérard PIERRE Divers gauche - DIJON-6 Not contacted No
Juan POMARES Parti communiste francais - PONTRIEUX Not contacted No
Daniel RAVASIO Parti communiste francais - SAINT-THÉGONNEC Not contacted No
Françoise TENENBAUM Parti socialiste - DIJON-6 Pending Finalist No
Christophe ZANDER Europe Écologie - Les Verts - DIJON-6 Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Yes
Jacques BARTOLI Divers gauche - PRUNELLI-DI-FIUMORBO Not contacted Finalist No
Aurélien BON Union pour un mouvement populaire - LA-ROCHELLE-3 Not contacted Finalist No
Joseph COLOMBANI Regionaliste - PRUNELLI-DI-FIUMORBO Not contacted No
Marylise FLEURET-PAGNOUX Parti radical de gauche - LA-ROCHELLE-3 Not contacted Elected No
Christian GIOVANNI Regionaliste - PRUNELLI-DI-FIUMORBO Not contacted No
Brahim JLALJI Parti communiste francais - LA-ROCHELLE-3 Not contacted No
Marc LE TANNEUR Front national - BERNAY-EST Not contacted No
Catherine Luffroy Front de gauche - BERNAY-EST Not contacted No
Estelle MASSONI Front national - PRUNELLI-DI-FIUMORBO Not contacted No
Muriel MONTERO Union pour un mouvement populaire - BERNAY-EST Not contacted Finalist No
Gérard MORIN Extrême gauche - LA-ROCHELLE-3 Not contacted No
Maxime POLIN Front national - LA-ROCHELLE-3 Not contacted No
Lionel Prevost Parti socialiste - BERNAY-EST Not contacted Elected No
Pierre SIMEON DE BUOCHBERG Divers droite - PRUNELLI-DI-FIUMORBO Not contacted Elected No
Dominique STEINKRIETZER Europe Écologie - Les Verts - LA-ROCHELLE-3 Not contacted No
Marc Tanneur Front national - BERNAY-EST Not contacted No
François TIBERI Divers gauche - PRUNELLI-DI-FIUMORBO Not contacted Finalist No
Jacques ARMANDO Divers droite - NIMES-4 Not contacted No
Jean-Philippe BROTHIER Europe Écologie - Les Verts - LA-ROCHELLE-4 Not contacted No
Laurent BURGOA Union pour un mouvement populaire - NIMES-4 Not contacted Elected No
Bernard CASAURAND Parti socialiste - NIMES-4 Not contacted No
René Cau Front national - TOULOUSE-7 Not contacted Finalist No
Dominique CERVONI Divers gauche - CAPOBIANCO Not contacted No
Béatrice FAVREAU Front national - LA-ROCHELLE-4 Not contacted No
Ange FRANCIONI Parti communiste francais - CAPOBIANCO Not contacted No
Patricia FRIOU Parti socialiste - LA-ROCHELLE-4 Not contacted Elected No
Dominique HEBERT Parti communiste francais - LA-ROCHELLE-4 Not contacted No
Serge JAHAN Regionaliste - LA-ROCHE-DERRIEN Not contacted No
Sibylle JANNEKEYN Europe Écologie - Les Verts - NIMES-4 Not contacted No
Jean-Michel Lattes Parti radical valoisien - TOULOUSE-7 Not contacted Finalist No
Janine LE BECHEC Parti socialiste - LA-ROCHE-DERRIEN Not contacted Elected No
Bruno LEAL Mouvement démocrate - LA-ROCHELLE-4 Not contacted No
Denis MERCIER Parti de Gauche - Front de Gauche - NIMES-4 Not contacted No
Jean-Jacques Mirassou Parti socialiste - TOULOUSE-7 Not contacted Elected No
Dominique MORVANT Union pour un mouvement populaire - LA-ROCHELLE-4 Not contacted Finalist No
François ORLANDI Parti radical de gauche - CAPOBIANCO Not contacted Elected No
Cécile PEGUIN Europe Écologie - Les Verts - TOULOUSE-7 Not contacted Finalist No
Corinne PONCE CASANOVA Mouvement démocrate - NIMES-4 Not contacted No
Sébastien QUENOT Regionaliste - CAPOBIANCO Not contacted No
Jacky RAYMOND Majorité présidentielle - NIMES-4 Not contacted No
Dorothée Rouffiac Nouveau parti anticapitaliste - TOULOUSE-7 Not contacted No
Lucien RUTY Front national - NIMES-4 Not contacted Finalist No
Alain Segui Debout la république - TOULOUSE-7 Not contacted No
Bernard Toucouere PCF - Front de gauche - TOULOUSE-7 Not contacted No
Michel TOUPIN Parti communiste francais - LA-ROCHE-DERRIEN Not contacted No
Dominique ANDRIEU-BONNET Europe Écologie - Les Verts - NIMES-5 Not contacted No
Vincent BOUGET Parti communiste francais - NIMES-5 Not contacted No
Roland COLLINET Union pour un mouvement populaire - VERGT Not contacted No
Philippe DE BRETAGNE Front national - ROYAN-OUEST Not contacted Finalist No
Martial DE VILLELUME Divers droite - ROYAN-OUEST Not contacted Finalist No
Emmanuel DEBOST Parti socialiste - FONTAINE-LÈS-DIJON Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Michel DORLET Parti de Gauche - Front de Gauche - FONTAINE-LÈS-DIJON Not contacted No
Michèle EL BAZ Parti socialiste - NIMES-5 Not contacted No
Roland ESSAYAN Écologiste - FONTAINE-LÈS-DIJON Not contacted No
Alain GUEGUEN Parti socialiste - ROSTRENEN Not contacted Elected No
Ange HERVIOU Parti communiste francais - ROSTRENEN Not contacted Finalist No
Pierre JAUBERTIE Parti communiste francais - VERGT Not contacted No
Deny JEAN Mouvement démocrate - NIMES-5 Not contacted No
Laurent LAMBROT Parti radical de gauche - ROYAN-OUEST Not contacted Finalist No
Emilie MALLET Europe Écologie - Les Verts - FONTAINE-LÈS-DIJON Not contacted No
Jean-Claude MARTIN Europe Écologie - Les Verts - ROYAN-OUEST Not contacted No
Pierre MAZARS Europe Écologie - Les Verts - VERGT Not contacted No
Gilbert MENUT Union pour un mouvement populaire - FONTAINE-LÈS-DIJON Not contacted Elected No
Fabienne PERROT Majorité présidentielle - ROSTRENEN Not contacted Finalist No
Gérard POTENNEC Majorité présidentielle - ROYAN-OUEST Not contacted No
Franck PROUST Union pour un mouvement populaire - NIMES-5 Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Bernard PRUDENCIO Majorité présidentielle - ROYAN-OUEST Not contacted No
René RENAUDET Parti communiste francais - ROYAN-OUEST Not contacted No
Jean-Pierre SAINT AMAND Parti socialiste - VERGT Not contacted Elected No
Julien SANCHEZ Front national - NIMES-5 Not contacted Finalist No
Michel SERVIT Union pour un mouvement populaire - ROYAN-OUEST Not contacted Elected No
Marie-Jeanne TEMPLIER Europe Écologie - Les Verts - ROSTRENEN Not contacted No
Anthony Auffret Europe Écologie - Les Verts - BREST-CAVALE-BLANCHE-BOHARS Signed Yes
Didier BAZINET Parti socialiste - VERTEILLAC Not contacted Elected No
Bénédicte BECONNIER Europe Écologie - Les Verts - LA-ROCHELLE-5 Not contacted No
Xavier DE BONNAVENTURE Union pour un mouvement populaire - LA-ROCHELLE-5 Not contacted Finalist No
Corinne DUCOUP Union pour un mouvement populaire - VERTEILLAC Not contacted No
Daniel FERELLOC Divers droite - BREST-CAVALE-BLANCHE-BOHARS Not contacted Finalist No
Gérard FORILLIERE Parti communiste francais - VERTEILLAC Not contacted No
Yvonne GABORIT Parti communiste francais - LA-ROCHELLE-5 Not contacted No
Yann JUIN Parti radical de gauche - LA-ROCHELLE-5 Not contacted Elected No
Serge LAVAUD Divers droite - LA-ROCHELLE-5 Not contacted No
Jean-Michel LE LORC'H Parti communiste francais - BREST-CAVALE-BLANCHE-BOHARS Not contacted No
Pascale MAHE Parti socialiste - BREST-CAVALE-BLANCHE-BOHARS Not contacted Elected No
Henri THIEBAUT Front national - LA-ROCHELLE-5 Not contacted No
Gérard François BOURNER Union pour un mouvement populaire - LA-ROCHELLE-6 Not contacted No
Jessica DULAUROY Parti communiste francais - LA-ROCHELLE-6 Not contacted No
Arnaud JAULIN Mouvement démocrate - LA-ROCHELLE-6 Not contacted No
Denis LEROY Parti socialiste - LA-ROCHELLE-6 Not contacted Elected No
Fabrice RESTIER Debout la république - LA-ROCHELLE-6 Signed No
Béatrice RICHE Front national - LA-ROCHELLE-6 Not contacted No
Jean-Marc SOUBESTE Europe Écologie - Les Verts - LA-ROCHELLE-6 Not contacted Finalist No
Patrick APPERE Divers gauche - BREST-L'HERMITAGE-GOUESNOU Not contacted No
Thierry BOIDE Union pour un mouvement populaire - VILLEFRANCHE-DE-LONCHAT Not contacted Elected No
Marc CHOLET Front national - VILLEFRANCHE-DE-LONCHAT Not contacted No
Michel CONNAN Parti communiste francais - SAINT-NICOLAS-DU-PELEM Not contacted Elected No
Dominique JAFFREDOU Parti socialiste - BREST-L'HERMITAGE-GOUESNOU Not contacted Elected No
Anne-Marie KERVERN Union Démocratique Bretonne - BREST-L'HERMITAGE-GOUESNOU Not contacted No
Jean-Noël QUELVEN Divers gauche - SAINT-NICOLAS-DU-PELEM Not contacted No
Stéphane ROUDAUT Union pour un mouvement populaire - BREST-L'HERMITAGE-GOUESNOU Not contacted Finalist No
Gilles TAVERSON Parti socialiste - VILLEFRANCHE-DE-LONCHAT Not contacted No
Laure ZUDAS Parti de Gauche - Front de Gauche - VILLEFRANCHE-DE-LONCHAT Not contacted No
Rose-Marie Alarcon Debout la république - TOULOUSE-12 Not contacted No
Christophe Alves Union pour un mouvement populaire - TOULOUSE-12 Not contacted Finalist No
Pierre Nicolas Bapt Parti radical de gauche - TOULOUSE-12 Not contacted No
Tarak Ben Mohamed Sans étiquette - TOULOUSE-12 Not contacted No
Philippe CASTAGNE Union pour un mouvement populaire - VILLEFRANCHE-DU-PÉRIGORD Not contacted Finalist No
Colette Charbonné Europe Écologie - Les Verts - TOULOUSE-12 Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Finalist No
Paulette DUBOIS Divers gauche - BREST-LAMBEZELLEC Not contacted No
Zohra El Kouacheri Parti socialiste - TOULOUSE-12 Not contacted Elected No
Pierre FABRE Parti communiste francais - VILLEFRANCHE-DU-PÉRIGORD Not contacted No
François FOURNIER Parti socialiste - VILLEFRANCHE-DU-PÉRIGORD Not contacted Elected No
Mourad Gherbi Sans étiquette - TOULOUSE-12 Not contacted No
Marie LAURENT Union pour un mouvement populaire - BREST-LAMBEZELLEC Not contacted Finalist No
Julie LE GOIC Europe Écologie - Les Verts - BREST-LAMBEZELLEC Signed Yes
Christine MARGOGNE Mouvement démocrate - BREST-LAMBEZELLEC Not contacted No
Daniel MAURY Divers gauche - VILLEFRANCHE-DU-PÉRIGORD Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Paul Pla PCF - Front de gauche - TOULOUSE-12 Not contacted No
Franck RESPRIGET Parti socialiste - BREST-LAMBEZELLEC Not contacted Elected No
Artemisa Rubio Front national - TOULOUSE-12 Not contacted Finalist No
Laure Tarlier Nouveau parti anticapitaliste - TOULOUSE-12 Not contacted No
Christophe VIGERIE Europe Écologie - Les Verts - VILLEFRANCHE-DU-PÉRIGORD Not contacted No
Christophe Begue Parti socialiste - TOULOUSE-13 Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Jacques Bolzan Parti radical valoisien - TOULOUSE-13 Not contacted No
Jean CHAGNEAU Parti socialiste - BERGERAC-2 Not contacted Elected No
Lionel FREL Europe Écologie - Les Verts - BERGERAC-2 Signed No
Claude GUEMAIN Parti communiste francais - BERGERAC-2 Not contacted No
Michèle GUERIN Front national - TOULOUSE-13 Not contacted Finalist No
Patrick JIMENA Europe Écologie - Les Verts - TOULOUSE-13 Not contacted Elected No
Elisabet Lavernhe PCF - Front de gauche - TOULOUSE-13 Not contacted No
Elisabeth LAVERNHE Parti communiste francais - TOULOUSE-13 Not contacted No
Laurent MARTY Ligue communiste revolutionnaire - TOULOUSE-13 Not contacted No
Jonathan PRIOLEAUD Union pour un mouvement populaire - BERGERAC-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Fabrice Rastoul Parti ouvrier indépendant - TOULOUSE-13 Not contacted No
René VERJUS Front national - BERGERAC-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Robert BOUGUEON Divers droite - GUILVINEC Not contacted No
Jean-Marc BREN Union pour un mouvement populaire - GUILVINEC Not contacted Finalist No
Francis COLBAC Parti communiste francais - PÉRIGUEUX-NORD-EST Not contacted Elected No
Sandrine Floureusses Parti socialiste - TOULOUSE-14 Not contacted Elected No
Sylvie GUIGNARD Majorité présidentielle - LANGUEUX Not contacted Finalist No
Benoist GUILLET Mouvement démocrate - PÉRIGUEUX-NORD-EST Not contacted No
Dominique JOLFRE Europe Écologie - Les Verts - GUILVINEC Not contacted No
Lidwine Kempf Parti occitan - TOULOUSE-14 Not contacted No
Jean-Yves LAGADEC Parti socialiste - LANGUEUX Not contacted Elected No
Xavier Lambert PCF - Front de gauche - TOULOUSE-14 Not contacted No
Jean-Yves LEVEN Parti communiste francais - GUILVINEC Not contacted No
Fabrice MATHIVET Europe Écologie - Les Verts - PÉRIGUEUX-NORD-EST Not contacted No
Benoît MONTAGNE Regionaliste - LANGUEUX Not contacted No
Marie MOULENES Parti socialiste - PÉRIGUEUX-NORD-EST Not contacted No
Jean-François PHILIPPE Parti communiste francais - LANGUEUX Not contacted No
Raphaël Quessada Parti radical valoisien - TOULOUSE-14 Not contacted No
Colette Soyer Front national - TOULOUSE-14 Not contacted Finalist No
Raynald TANTER Parti socialiste - GUILVINEC Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Jacques TRAPY Union pour un mouvement populaire - PÉRIGUEUX-NORD-EST Not contacted Finalist No
Mireille BORDES Parti socialiste - PÉRIGUEUX-OUEST Not contacted Elected No
Patrick CAPOT Parti communiste francais - PÉRIGUEUX-OUEST Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Yves CARTIER Front national - PÉRIGUEUX-OUEST Not contacted No
Hervé DENIS Extrême gauche - PLÉRIN Not contacted No
Rébecca FAGOT-OUKKACHE Parti socialiste - BREST-KERICHEN Not contacted Elected No
Didier FLAGEUL Parti communiste francais - PLÉRIN Not contacted No
Pascal KERBERENES Mouvement démocrate - BREST-KERICHEN Not contacted No
Emmanuelle MONNIER Majorité présidentielle - BREST-KERICHEN Not contacted Finalist No
Maxime PAUL Parti communiste francais - BREST-KERICHEN Not contacted No
Paule QUEMERE Parti socialiste - PLÉRIN Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Marie RIGAUD Europe Écologie - Les Verts - PÉRIGUEUX-OUEST Not contacted Finalist No
Marie-Christine SANJUAN Union pour un mouvement populaire - PÉRIGUEUX-OUEST Not contacted No