Candidates list

Add a candidate Add a party Signatories of another pact


Filter: | 2nd ballot : | Elected

122 candidates pour le premier tour         ♡ Cliquer sur l'entête d'une colonne pour la trier ♡ * ⇒ courrielable ° ⇒ twittable

Photo Name Electoral Section wrapped Party Signed the pact Finalist Tél. Mél. Web
Rémi ADAM Isère 38 - 1re Lutte ouvrière Pending *
Frédéric BALCERZAK Isère 38 - 1re Divers Pending
Annick CLAVIER Isère 38 - 1re Divers gauche Pending
Marie DE KERVÉRÉGUIN Isère 38 - 1re Front national Pending
Youssef ESSABITY Isère 38 - 1re Divers gauche Pending
Séverine FRIOL Isère 38 - 1re Union Populaire Républicaine Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Eric GRASSET Isère 38 - 1re Parti radical de gauche Pending *
Nicolas KADA Isère 38 - 1re Europe Écologie - Les Verts Signed
Lautaro LABRIN Isère 38 - 1re Divers gauche Pending
Jean-Damien MERMILLOD-BLONDIN Isère 38 - 1re Union des démocrates et indépendants Signed Finalist
Marianne PREVOST Isère 38 - 1re Nouveau parti anticapitaliste Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Elsa RÉGIS Isère 38 - 1re La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Olivier VERAN Isère 38 - 1re En Marche ! Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected
Nathalie VEYRET Isère 38 - 1re Parti communiste francais Pending
Bernard ZAMORA Isère 38 - 1re Ecologiste Pending
Taha BOUHAFS Isère 38 - 2e La France Insoumise Pending *
Philippe CHARLOT Isère 38 - 2e Ecologiste Not contacted
Jean-Charles COLAS-ROY Isère 38 - 2e En Marche ! Pending * Elected
Liesse EL HABBAS Isère 38 - 2e Divers Not contacted
Alexandre GABRIAC Isère 38 - 2e Extrême droite Not contacted
Chantal GOMEZ Isère 38 - 2e Extrême gauche Not contacted
Alexis JOLLY Isère 38 - 2e Front national Not contacted Finalist
Bruno LAFEUILLE Isère 38 - 2e Debout La France Not contacted
Elisabeth LETZ Isère 38 - 2e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Hervé PEREZ Isère 38 - 2e Union Populaire Républicaine Not contacted
David QUEIROS Isère 38 - 2e Parti communiste francais Pending
Jean Jacques TOURNON Isère 38 - 2e Ecologiste Not contacted
Pierre VERRI Isère 38 - 2e Parti socialiste Not contacted °
Magalie VICENTE Isère 38 - 2e Les Républicains Not contacted
Asra WASSFI Isère 38 - 2e Divers droite Not contacted
Paul BARON Isère 38 - 3e Union Populaire Républicaine Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Yazid BENSALEM Isère 38 - 3e Divers gauche Not contacted
Abdelkader BENYOUB Isère 38 - 3e Divers gauche Not contacted
Béatrix BOLVIN Isère 38 - 3e Front national Not contacted
Alain BONNET Isère 38 - 3e Debout La France Not contacted
Raphaël BRIOT Isère 38 - 3e La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Finalist
Catherine BRUN Isère 38 - 3e Extrême gauche Not contacted
Emilie CHALAS Isère 38 - 3e En Marche ! Pending * Elected
Patrick DE VERDIERE Isère 38 - 3e Divers gauche Not contacted
Michel DESTOT Isère 38 - 3e Parti socialiste Not contacted °
Josiane HIREL Isère 38 - 3e Ecologiste Not contacted
Soukaïna LARABI Isère 38 - 3e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Signed
Elodie LEGER Isère 38 - 3e Les Républicains Not contacted
Jean-Paul TROVERO Isère 38 - 3e Parti communiste francais Pending
Bernard AUGIER Isère 38 - 4e Divers Not contacted
Marie-Noëlle BATTISTEL Isère 38 - 4e Parti socialiste Pending * Elected
Françoise COLINET Isère 38 - 4e Union Populaire Républicaine Not contacted
Yves GERIN-MOMBRUN Isère 38 - 4e Extrême gauche Not contacted
Fabrice HUGELÉ Isère 38 - 4e En Marche ! Pending * Finalist
Myriam MARTIN Isère 38 - 4e Parti communiste francais Signed
Sandrine MARTIN-GRAND Isère 38 - 4e Les Républicains Not contacted
Jacqueline NICCOLINI-DARMET Isère 38 - 4e Divers droite Not contacted
Sandrine PIMONT Isère 38 - 4e Front national Not contacted
Sara SEYS Isère 38 - 4e Debout La France Not contacted
Henry TIDY Isère 38 - 4e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Laurent VIALLARD Isère 38 - 4e La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Jean-Alain ZIEGLER Isère 38 - 4e Extrême gauche Not contacted
Ludovic BLANCO Isère 38 - 5e Debout La France Not contacted
Patrice BRUN Isère 38 - 5e La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Muriel BURGAZ Isère 38 - 5e Front national Pending *
Azzédine CHARED Isère 38 - 5e Ecologiste Not contacted
Valérie CHÉNARD Isère 38 - 5e Union Populaire Républicaine Not contacted
Eliane GIRAUD Isère 38 - 5e Parti socialiste Pending * °
Sylvie GUINAND Isère 38 - 5e Parti communiste francais Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Catherine KAMOWSKI Isère 38 - 5e En Marche ! Pending * Elected
Philippe LANGENIEUX-VILLARD Isère 38 - 5e Les Républicains Not contacted Finalist
Alice PELLETIER Isère 38 - 5e Extrême gauche Not contacted
Gaël ROUSTAN Isère 38 - 5e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Christine TULIPE Isère 38 - 5e Extrême gauche Not contacted
Michael AYDIN Isère 38 - 6e La France Insoumise Pending *
Alexandre BOLLEAU Isère 38 - 6e Parti socialiste Not contacted
Gérard DÉZEMPTE Isère 38 - 6e Front national Not contacted Finalist
Denise GOMEZ Isère 38 - 6e Extrême gauche Not contacted
Bruno LIENARD Isère 38 - 6e Ecologiste Not contacted
Cendra MOTIN Isère 38 - 6e En Marche ! Pending * Elected
Alain MOYNE-BRESSAND Isère 38 - 6e Les Républicains Not contacted
Frédérique PENAVAIRE Isère 38 - 6e Parti communiste francais Not contacted
Isabelle SADESKI Isère 38 - 6e Ecologiste Not contacted
Cécile VIALLON Isère 38 - 6e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Jean-Baptiste WEBER Isère 38 - 6e Union Populaire Républicaine Not contacted
Zerrin BATARAY Isère 38 - 7e Divers gauche Not contacted
Valérie BONO Isère 38 - 7e La France Insoumise Not contacted
Pierre DELACROIX Isère 38 - 7e Front national Not contacted
Camélia GHEMBAZA Isère 38 - 7e Union Populaire Républicaine Not contacted
Monique LIMON Isère 38 - 7e En Marche ! Pending * Elected
Yannick NEUDER Isère 38 - 7e Les Républicains Not contacted Finalist
Nadine NICOLAS Isère 38 - 7e Debout La France Not contacted
Bruno PERRODIN Isère 38 - 7e Extrême gauche Not contacted
Nadine REUX Isère 38 - 7e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Caroline ABADIE Isère 38 - 8e En Marche ! Pending * Elected
Véronique BARROW Isère 38 - 8e Union Populaire Républicaine Not contacted
Eric BERGER Isère 38 - 8e Ecologiste Not contacted
Erwann BINET Isère 38 - 8e Parti socialiste Not contacted °
Michèle DURIEUX Isère 38 - 8e Ecologiste Not contacted
Jacqueline GODARD Isère 38 - 8e Ecologiste Not contacted
Jacques LACAILLE Isère 38 - 8e Extrême gauche Not contacted
Thibaut MONNIER Isère 38 - 8e Front national Not contacted Finalist
Maryline SILVESTRE Isère 38 - 8e Les Républicains Not contacted
Myriam THIEULENT Isère 38 - 8e La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Thibault BARGE Isère 38 - 9e Extrême droite Not contacted
Patrick CHOLAT Isère 38 - 9e Soutenu par EELV - PCF - PRG - PS Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Bruno DESIES Isère 38 - 9e Front national Not contacted
Claude DETROYAT Isère 38 - 9e Extrême gauche Not contacted
Bruno GATTAZ Isère 38 - 9e Les Républicains Not contacted Finalist
Elodie JACQUIER-LAFORGE Isère 38 - 9e Mouvement démocrate Pending * Elected
Julien JOUSSET Isère 38 - 9e Union Populaire Républicaine Not contacted
Mickaël JULIAN Isère 38 - 9e Debout La France Not contacted
Marie-Pierre MICOUD Isère 38 - 9e La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Clément BORDES Isère 38 - 10e Extrême gauche Not contacted
Nourredine BOURICHA Isère 38 - 10e Ecologiste Not contacted
Alain BREUIL Isère 38 - 10e Front national Pending * Finalist
Vincent CHRIQUI Isère 38 - 10e Les Républicains Not contacted
Frédéric ESPINOZA Isère 38 - 10e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Valérie EYNARD Isère 38 - 10e Ecologiste Not contacted
Laurent FAVRE Isère 38 - 10e Divers gauche Not contacted *
Vincent GOBERT Isère 38 - 10e Divers gauche Not contacted
Joëlle HUILLIER Isère 38 - 10e Parti socialiste Not contacted °
Marjolaine MEYNIER-MILLEFERT Isère 38 - 10e En Marche ! Pending * Elected
Thierry MONCHATRE-JACQUOT Isère 38 - 10e La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Nicolas MONIN-VEYRET Isère 38 - 10e Debout La France Not contacted
Mehdi SAHRAOUI Isère 38 - 10e Parti communiste francais Pending
Clément VOLLE Isère 38 - 10e Union Populaire Républicaine Not contacted