Candidates list

Add a candidate Add a party Signatories of another pact


Filter: | 2nd ballot : | Elected

213 candidates pour le premier tour         ♡ Cliquer sur l'entête d'une colonne pour la trier ♡ * ⇒ courrielable ° ⇒ twittable

Photo Name Electoral Section wrapped Party Signed the pact Finalist Tél. Mél. Web
Tommy ANOU Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 1re Front national Not contacted
Abdelmajid AODELLA Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Jacques ARIAS Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 1re Ecologiste Not contacted
Alexis BACHELAY Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 1re Parti socialiste Not contacted °
Jean-Baptiste BARON Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 1re Union Populaire Républicaine Not contacted
Hassan BEN M'BAREK Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Olivier BONNEFOND Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 1re Divers droite Not contacted
Myriam BORDREUIL Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 1re Divers droite Not contacted
Michel BRETON Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 1re Extrême gauche Not contacted
Bertille CLAUX Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 1re Union des démocrates et indépendants Not contacted
Nora DJELLAB Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 1re Divers droite Not contacted
Elsa FAUCILLON Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 1re Parti communiste francais Pending * ° Elected
Nadia FRONTIGNY Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 1re Les Républicains Not contacted
Jean GRIMAL Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 1re Extrême gauche Not contacted
Corinne JAN Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 1re Extrême gauche Not contacted
Isia KHALFI Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 1re En Marche ! Pending * Finalist
Nasser LAJILI Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 1re La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Anna LE GAL Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 1re Ecologiste Not contacted
Ahcen MEHARGA Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 1re Ecologiste Not contacted
David PIJOAN Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 1re Extrême gauche Not contacted
Emmanuel PRUVOST Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 1re Ecologiste Not contacted
Délia TOUMI Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 1re Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Emmanuelle WICQUART Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 1re Debout La France Not contacted
Marie-Do AESCHLIMANN Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 2e Les Républicains Not contacted Finalist
Chantal BARTHÉLÉMY-RUIZ Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 2e Parti socialiste Not contacted
Ilhame BEKKOUCHE Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 2e Union Populaire Républicaine Not contacted
Amand DERRIEN Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 2e Divers Not contacted
Fabrice GAROYAN Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 2e Debout La France Not contacted
Laurent GUILLARD Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 2e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Pierre HÉBERT Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 2e Divers droite Not contacted
Hadrien LAURENT Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 2e Parti radical de gauche Not contacted
Arame M'BAYE Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 2e Divers droite Not contacted
Fabienne PARIS Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 2e Extrême gauche Not contacted
Liliane PRADIER Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 2e Front national Not contacted *
Julien RICHARD Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 2e Ecologiste Not contacted
Philippe RUEL-RADIGUE Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 2e Divers gauche Not contacted *
Nino SCHILLACI Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 2e La France Insoumise Pending °
Adrien TAQUET Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 2e En Marche ! Pending * Elected
Solène ALLANIC Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 3e Divers Not contacted
Julien BANCHET Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 3e Parti Pirate Signed
Christophe BRESSY Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 3e Divers Not contacted
Chloé COURMONT Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 3e Parti communiste francais Not contacted
Isabelle DAHAN Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 3e Parti socialiste Not contacted °
Floriane DENIAU Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 3e Front national Not contacted *
Emilia DENOO Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 3e Divers Not contacted
Patricia DORE Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 3e Ecologiste Not contacted
Eugénie DUMONT Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 3e Union Populaire Républicaine Not contacted
Arnaud FOURNET Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 3e Extrême droite Not contacted
Grégoire FRANCOIS-DAINVILLE Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 3e Divers droite Not contacted
Stéphane GAULTIER Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 3e Extrême gauche Not contacted
Christine HENNION Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 3e En Marche ! Pending * Elected
Virginie KENLER Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 3e La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Richard MUGERIN Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 3e Debout La France Not contacted
Joëlle PARIS Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 3e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Jean-Marie PARRY Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 3e Extrême gauche Not contacted
Jean SPIRI Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 3e Les Républicains Not contacted Finalist
Camille BEDIN Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 4e Les Républicains Not contacted Finalist
Habiba BIGDADE Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 4e Parti socialiste Not contacted °
Zahra BOUDJEMAÏ Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 4e Divers gauche Not contacted
Patrick BOUKHEDIMI Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 4e Extrême gauche Not contacted
Antoine BRUNET Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 4e Extrême gauche Not contacted
Mathilde EISENBERG Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 4e Extrême gauche Not contacted
Laurent FANTINO Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 4e Divers Not contacted
Isabelle FLORENNES Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 4e Mouvement démocrate Not contacted Elected
Aristide GAUHY Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 4e Divers Not contacted
Magalie GIGOT Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 4e Union Populaire Républicaine Not contacted
Anne LE BAUT Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 4e Extrême droite Not contacted
François LONC Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 4e Divers Not contacted
Shahnissar MAHMOOD Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 4e Debout La France Not contacted
Alexis MARTIN Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 4e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Rossana MORAIN Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 4e La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Joey ROBIN Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 4e Divers Not contacted
Laurent SALLES Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 4e Front national Not contacted *
Laurent STRUMANNE Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 4e Extrême gauche Not contacted
Franck BEAUDOIN Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 5e Divers Not contacted
François-Xavier BIEUVILLE Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 5e Divers droite Not contacted
Céline CALVEZ Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 5e En Marche ! Pending * Elected
Hicham DAD Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 5e Parti communiste francais Not contacted
Arnaud DE COURSON Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 5e Les Républicains Not contacted Finalist
Daniel DUTHEIL Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 5e Extrême gauche Not contacted
Marie-Catherine DUTILLOY Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 5e Ecologiste Not contacted
Marie-Claude FOURNIER Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 5e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Xavier HERVO Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 5e Divers Not contacted
Mireille LAMBERT Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 5e Extrême gauche Not contacted
Déborah LOEMBA Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 5e Divers Not contacted
Lies MESSATFA Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 5e Parti socialiste Not contacted °
Jean-Jacques MONJOU Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 5e Divers droite Not contacted
Geoffroy RONDEPIERRE Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 5e Front national Not contacted
Aïssa TERCHI Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 5e La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Michel TOBIANO Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 5e Ecologiste Not contacted
Derradji ZEGHLACHE Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 5e Ecologiste Not contacted
Mimoun ZIANI Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 5e Union Populaire Républicaine Not contacted
Zohra BOUGHERARA Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 6e Parti communiste francais Not contacted
Marie BRANNENS Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 6e Parti socialiste Not contacted
Grégoire CHEVIGNARD Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 6e Divers Not contacted
Emmanuelle CUIGNET Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 6e Front national Not contacted
Hugo DE CHOISY Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 6e Divers Not contacted
Vincent DUBAIL Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 6e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Nathalie ETZENBACH Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 6e Divers droite Not contacted
Samuel FLORIN Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 6e La France Insoumise Not contacted
Philippe KARSENTY Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 6e Divers droite Not contacted
Patrick LAGARDE Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 6e Debout La France Not contacted
Sophie LANDOWSKI Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 6e Divers Not contacted
Constance LE GRIP Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 6e Les Républicains Not contacted Elected
Michelle LINE Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 6e Ecologiste Not contacted
Françoise MARCEL Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 6e Extrême gauche Not contacted
Jonathan PAUCHET Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 6e Union Populaire Républicaine Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Martine PINCEMIN Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 6e Extrême droite Not contacted
Laurent ZAMECZKOWSKI Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 6e En Marche ! Pending * Finalist
Cécile ABAD Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 7e Extrême gauche Not contacted
Eric BERDOATI Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 7e Les Républicains Not contacted Finalist
Grégory BERTHAULT Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 7e Ecologiste Not contacted
Pierre CAZENEUVE Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 7e Divers Not contacted
Jérôme GUERY Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 7e Extrême droite Not contacted
Noureddine HANNOUF Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 7e Divers droite Not contacted
Lucia LAPORTE Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 7e Front national Not contacted *
Jérôme LECART Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 7e Union Populaire Républicaine Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Laurence LENOTTE Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 7e Divers Not contacted
Jacques MARILOSSIAN Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 7e En Marche ! Pending * Elected
Olfa MZOUGHI Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 7e La France Insoumise Not contacted
Maryline NGUYEN Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 7e Parti communiste francais Not contacted
Vincent POIZAT Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 7e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Sophie SOUCHÈRE Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 7e Debout La France Not contacted
Gilles BOYER Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 8e Les Républicains Not contacted Finalist
Romain CHETAILLE Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 8e Divers droite Not contacted
Stéphane DE SAINT ALBIN Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 8e Divers droite Not contacted
Renaud DUBOIS Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 8e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Robin EPPLING Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 8e Divers Not contacted
Philippe HÉNIQUE Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 8e Extrême gauche Not contacted
Alexandre MACHILLOT Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 8e Union Populaire Républicaine Not contacted
Jacques MAIRE Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 8e En Marche ! Pending * Elected
Sandra MEROUCHI Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 8e Divers Not contacted
Christophe PAILLARD Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 8e Divers droite Not contacted
Nelly PASQUELIN Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 8e La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Françoise ROURE Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 8e Parti radical de gauche Not contacted
Frédéric SCHNEIDER Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 8e Divers Not contacted
Marc THOMAS Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 8e Front national Not contacted *
Claire DE THÉZY Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 9e Divers droite Not contacted
Talia DELAHAYE Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 9e Divers Not contacted
Olivier FOUQUERAY Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 9e Union Populaire Républicaine Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Fabienne GAMBIEZ Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 9e Parti radical de gauche Not contacted
Marie-Laure GODIN Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 9e Divers droite Pending * ° Finalist
Isabelle GOÏTIA Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 9e Parti communiste francais Not contacted
Aminata NIAKATE Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 9e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Eliott NOUAILLE Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 9e Divers gauche Not contacted
Charles RAMARÉ Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 9e Divers Not contacted
Bruno RICARD Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 9e Ecologiste Not contacted
Nina SMARANDI Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 9e Front national Not contacted
Thierry SOLÈRE Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 9e Les Républicains Pending * ° Elected
Délissia SOUSTIEL Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 9e Extrême gauche Not contacted
Boris AMOROZ Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 10e Parti communiste francais Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Gabriel ATTAL Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 10e En Marche ! Pending * Elected
Jeremy COSTE Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 10e Union des démocrates et indépendants Not contacted Finalist
Philippine COUR Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 10e Debout La France Not contacted
Pauline COUVENT Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 10e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Stéphane CROS Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 10e Union Populaire Républicaine Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Gérald DAHAN Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 10e La France Insoumise Not contacted
Marie-Thérèse DRELON Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 10e Divers Not contacted
Michel FOSSAERT Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 10e Ecologiste Not contacted
Laurence LECOCQ Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 10e Divers Not contacted
Anne-Laure MALEYRE Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 10e Front national Not contacted
Nicolas MOREAU Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 10e Nouvelle Donne Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Thomas PUIJALON Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 10e Parti socialiste Not contacted °
Bertrand SOUBELET Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 10e Divers Not contacted
Anne-Violaine VIGNON Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 10e Divers droite Not contacted
Laurence VIGUIÉ Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 10e Extrême gauche Not contacted
Messaoud ZAZOUN Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 10e Divers Not contacted
Yasmine BOUDJENAH Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 11e La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Finalist
Julia CARRASCO Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 11e Front national Not contacted
Lionel CUDENNEC Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 11e Divers Not contacted
Carmelina DE PABLO Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 11e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Aze-Dine EL-BOUZAÏDI CHEIKHI Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 11e Ecologiste Not contacted
Sandra GUYOMARD Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 11e Divers Not contacted
François LEMÉTAIS Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 11e Union Populaire Républicaine Not contacted
Agathe MARTIN Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 11e Extrême gauche Not contacted
Saïd OUJIBOU Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 11e Divers droite Not contacted
Philippe PARAIN Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 11e Union des démocrates et indépendants Not contacted
Pascal RAMONET Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 11e Divers Not contacted
Laurianne ROSSI Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 11e En Marche ! Pending * Elected
Wilfried SERRE Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 11e Divers droite Not contacted
Julie SOMMARUGA Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 11e Parti socialiste Not contacted °
Stéphane TAUTHUI Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 11e Divers droite Not contacted
Dominique TEIXEIRA Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 11e Extrême gauche Not contacted
Florence ASCOUET Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 12e Union Populaire Républicaine Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Madeleine BAHLOUL Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 12e La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Yann BERNARD Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 12e Extrême gauche Not contacted
Jean-Louis BOURLANGES Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 12e Mouvement démocrate Not contacted Elected
Clarisse BUCHOT Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 12e Divers Not contacted
Makhtar CAMARA Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 12e Divers droite Not contacted
Julien CANTAT Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 12e Divers Not contacted
Théo GARCIA-BADIN Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 12e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Jean-Marc GERMAIN Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 12e Parti socialiste Not contacted °
Christophe LEROY Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 12e Parti communiste francais Not contacted
Philippe PEMEZEC Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 12e Les Républicains Not contacted Finalist
Mathieu PERDRIAULT Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 12e Divers Not contacted
Guillaume PREVEL Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 12e Divers Not contacted
Alexandre REJA-BRET Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 12e Divers Not contacted
Emmanuelle SÉJOURNÉ Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 12e Debout La France Not contacted
Damien TEXIER Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 12e Ecologiste Not contacted
Damien YVENAT Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 12e Front national Not contacted *
Tristan ACHACHE Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 13e Divers Not contacted
Maurice CUKIERMAN Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 13e Extrême gauche Not contacted
Denis DELRIEU Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 13e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Frédérique DUMAS Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 13e En Marche ! Pending * Elected
Laurent FARCY-BRIANT Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 13e Divers Not contacted
Agnès LAFFITE Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 13e Front national Not contacted
Benjamin LANIER Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 13e Parti socialiste Not contacted °
Nicolas LASGI Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 13e La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Cédric NICOLAS Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 13e Divers droite Not contacted
Monique PINÇON-CHARLOT Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 13e Divers gauche Not contacted
Franck ROLLOT Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 13e Extrême gauche Not contacted
Georges SIFFREDI Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 13e Les Républicains Not contacted Finalist
Jérôme YANEZ Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 13e Union Populaire Républicaine Not contacted