Candidates list

Add a candidate Add a party Signatories of another pact


Filter: | 2nd ballot : | Elected

68 candidates pour le premier tour         ♡ Cliquer sur l'entête d'une colonne pour la trier ♡ * ⇒ courrielable ° ⇒ twittable

Photo Name Electoral Section wrapped Party Signed the pact Finalist Tél. Mél. Web
Fatima ARJI Côte-d'Or 21 - 1re Debout La France Not contacted
Domitille DE BRONAC Côte-d'Or 21 - 1re Divers droite Not contacted
Patrick DELEZENNE Côte-d'Or 21 - 1re Union Populaire Républicaine Not contacted
Isabelle DELYON Côte-d'Or 21 - 1re Front national Not contacted *
François-Xavier DUGOURD Côte-d'Or 21 - 1re Divers droite Not contacted Finalist
Anne ERSCHENS Côte-d'Or 21 - 1re Les Républicains Not contacted
Christiane ESTEVE Côte-d'Or 21 - 1re Ecologiste Not contacted
Ghislaine FALLET Côte-d'Or 21 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Arnaud GUVENATAM Côte-d'Or 21 - 1re La France Insoumise Pending *
Delhia HAVOT Côte-d'Or 21 - 1re Divers gauche Not contacted
Yasmin KAYA Côte-d'Or 21 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Christian MARCHET Côte-d'Or 21 - 1re Extrême gauche Not contacted
Didier MARTIN Côte-d'Or 21 - 1re En Marche ! Pending * Elected
Olivier MULLER Côte-d'Or 21 - 1re Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Massar N'DIAYE Côte-d'Or 21 - 1re Divers gauche Not contacted
Marie POINSEL Côte-d'Or 21 - 1re Parti communiste francais Not contacted
Sladana ZIVKOVIC Côte-d'Or 21 - 1re Parti socialiste Not contacted °
Delphine BRAYARD Côte-d'Or 21 - 2e Union Populaire Républicaine Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Eric COPIE Côte-d'Or 21 - 2e Divers droite Not contacted
Rémi DELATTE Côte-d'Or 21 - 2e Les Républicains Not contacted Elected
François DESEILLE Côte-d'Or 21 - 2e En Marche ! Pending * Finalist
Franck GAILLARD Côte-d'Or 21 - 2e Front national Not contacted *
Christine GRANDJEAN Côte-d'Or 21 - 2e Ecologiste Not contacted
Fabrice GRUET Côte-d'Or 21 - 2e Debout La France Not contacted
Catherine HERVIEU Côte-d'Or 21 - 2e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Patricia MARC Côte-d'Or 21 - 2e La France Insoumise Pending *
Tata OUARAG Côte-d'Or 21 - 2e Parti communiste francais Not contacted
Pierre PRIBETICH Côte-d'Or 21 - 2e Parti socialiste Not contacted °
Claire ROCHER Côte-d'Or 21 - 2e Extrême gauche Not contacted
Jean-François BATHELIER Côte-d'Or 21 - 3e Front national Not contacted Finalist
Khaled BEN LETAÏEF Côte-d'Or 21 - 3e Divers Not contacted
Kheira BOUZIANE-LAROUSSI Côte-d'Or 21 - 3e Divers gauche Not contacted
Pascale CARAVEL Côte-d'Or 21 - 3e Les Républicains Not contacted
Yilmaz CELIK Côte-d'Or 21 - 3e Divers Not contacted
Isabelle DE ALMEIDA Côte-d'Or 21 - 3e Parti communiste francais Not contacted
Anne DILLENSEGER-SEBTI Côte-d'Or 21 - 3e Parti socialiste Not contacted °
Dominique GROS Côte-d'Or 21 - 3e Extrême gauche Not contacted
Fadila KHATTABI Côte-d'Or 21 - 3e En Marche ! Pending * Elected
Lucas MAITROT Côte-d'Or 21 - 3e Divers gauche Not contacted *
Dominique MAURI Côte-d'Or 21 - 3e Ecologiste Not contacted
Boris OBAMA Côte-d'Or 21 - 3e La France Insoumise Pending *
Stéphane POURNIN Côte-d'Or 21 - 3e Extrême gauche Not contacted
Michel PROCUREUR Côte-d'Or 21 - 3e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Christine SCHENK Côte-d'Or 21 - 3e Union Populaire Républicaine Not contacted
Jean BALOUTCH Côte-d'Or 21 - 4e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Charles BARRIERE Côte-d'Or 21 - 4e Les Républicains Not contacted Finalist
Sylvie BEAULIEU Côte-d'Or 21 - 4e Front national Not contacted
Hubert BRIGAND Côte-d'Or 21 - 4e Divers droite Not contacted
Didier COULICHET Côte-d'Or 21 - 4e Ecologiste Not contacted
Yolaine DE COURSON Côte-d'Or 21 - 4e En Marche ! Pending * Elected
Michel DENIZOT Côte-d'Or 21 - 4e Extrême gauche Not contacted
Killian GORIN Côte-d'Or 21 - 4e Divers Not contacted
Stéphane GUINOT Côte-d'Or 21 - 4e La France Insoumise Pending *
Danielle GUTIERREZ Côte-d'Or 21 - 4e Parti communiste francais Not contacted
Patrick MOLINOZ Côte-d'Or 21 - 4e Parti radical de gauche Not contacted
Sébastien ROUSSET Côte-d'Or 21 - 4e Debout La France Not contacted
Elie TARTERAT Côte-d'Or 21 - 4e Divers gauche Not contacted
Sandra WAGNER Côte-d'Or 21 - 4e Union Populaire Républicaine Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Carole BERNHARD Côte-d'Or 21 - 5e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Jacques CARDOT Côte-d'Or 21 - 5e Parti communiste francais Not contacted
Edouard CLAIR Côte-d'Or 21 - 5e Union Populaire Républicaine Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Jérôme FLACHE Côte-d'Or 21 - 5e Parti socialiste Not contacted
Elisabeth KREMER Côte-d'Or 21 - 5e La France Insoumise Not contacted
René LIORET Côte-d'Or 21 - 5e Front national Not contacted
Patrick MULLER Côte-d'Or 21 - 5e Ecologiste Not contacted
Didier PARIS Côte-d'Or 21 - 5e En Marche ! Pending * Elected
Françoise PETET Côte-d'Or 21 - 5e Extrême gauche Not contacted
Hubert POULLOT Côte-d'Or 21 - 5e Les Républicains Not contacted Finalist