Candidates list

Add a candidate Add a party Signatories of another pact


Filter: | 2nd ballot : | Elected

132 candidates pour le premier tour         ♡ Cliquer sur l'entête d'une colonne pour la trier ♡ * ⇒ courrielable ° ⇒ twittable

Photo Name Electoral Section wrapped Party Signed the pact Finalist Tél. Mél. Web
Jean-Marie BROM Bas-Rhin 67 - 1re La France Insoumise Signed
Andréa DIDELOT Bas-Rhin 67 - 1re Front national Not contacted *
Eric ELKOUBY Bas-Rhin 67 - 1re Parti socialiste Not contacted Finalist
Salomé FRANÇOIS-WILSER Bas-Rhin 67 - 1re Ecologiste Not contacted
Saber HAJEM Bas-Rhin 67 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Marie-Françoise HAMARD Bas-Rhin 67 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Sabine HERVAULT Bas-Rhin 67 - 1re Regionaliste Not contacted
Pascale HIRN Bas-Rhin 67 - 1re Union Populaire Républicaine Not contacted *
Nina HUTT Bas-Rhin 67 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Salah KELTOUMI Bas-Rhin 67 - 1re Extrême gauche Not contacted
Salah KOUSSA Bas-Rhin 67 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Christophe LEPRÊTRE Bas-Rhin 67 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Agnès LOPEZ Bas-Rhin 67 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Thierry MICHELS Bas-Rhin 67 - 1re En Marche ! Pending * Elected
Pacha MOBASHER Bas-Rhin 67 - 1re Divers gauche Not contacted
Abdelkarim RAMDANE Bas-Rhin 67 - 1re Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Elsa SCHALCK Bas-Rhin 67 - 1re Les Républicains Not contacted
Hülliya TURAN Bas-Rhin 67 - 1re Parti communiste francais Not contacted
Julia ABRAHAM Bas-Rhin 67 - 2e Front national Pending *
Selen Yagmur AYYILDIZ Bas-Rhin 67 - 2e Divers Not contacted
Philippe BIES Bas-Rhin 67 - 2e Parti socialiste Pending Finalist
Leyla BINICI Bas-Rhin 67 - 2e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Saad BRAHIMI Bas-Rhin 67 - 2e Divers Not contacted
Mehmet CAGLAR Bas-Rhin 67 - 2e Divers Not contacted
Alain CARNESECCA Bas-Rhin 67 - 2e Union Populaire Républicaine Pending *
Pascale JURDANT-PFEIFFER Bas-Rhin 67 - 2e Union des démocrates et indépendants Not contacted
Christine KAIDI Bas-Rhin 67 - 2e La France Insoumise Pending * °
Yann LUCAS Bas-Rhin 67 - 2e Extrême gauche Not contacted
Jean-Philippe MAURER Bas-Rhin 67 - 2e Divers droite Not contacted
Marie-Pierre PONPON Bas-Rhin 67 - 2e Parti communiste francais Not contacted
Fabienne SCHNITZLER Bas-Rhin 67 - 2e Ecologiste Not contacted
Alexandre SPINNER Bas-Rhin 67 - 2e Regionaliste Not contacted
Sylvain WASERMAN Bas-Rhin 67 - 2e Mouvement démocrate Pending ° Elected
Lucienne ANTHIAUME Bas-Rhin 67 - 3e Debout La France Not contacted
Salih CAGLAR Bas-Rhin 67 - 3e Divers Not contacted
Xavier CODDERENS Bas-Rhin 67 - 3e Extrême droite Not contacted
Floriane DUPRÉ Bas-Rhin 67 - 3e La France Insoumise Signed
Diana GARNIER-LANG Bas-Rhin 67 - 3e Front national Not contacted
Yves LAYBOURN Bas-Rhin 67 - 3e Divers Not contacted
Marie-Claire LECHÊNE Bas-Rhin 67 - 3e Extrême gauche Not contacted
Sylvie MARINET Bas-Rhin 67 - 3e Union Populaire Républicaine Not contacted *
Andrée MUNCHENBACH Bas-Rhin 67 - 3e Regionaliste Not contacted
Serge OEHLER Bas-Rhin 67 - 3e Parti socialiste Not contacted
Julie ROESCH Bas-Rhin 67 - 3e Divers Not contacted
Georges SCHULER Bas-Rhin 67 - 3e Les Républicains Pending Finalist
Antoine SPLET Bas-Rhin 67 - 3e Parti communiste francais Not contacted
Bruno STUDER Bas-Rhin 67 - 3e En Marche ! Pending * Elected
Christelle SYLLAS Bas-Rhin 67 - 3e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Patrick ARBOGAST Bas-Rhin 67 - 4e Divers Not contacted
Marc BAUD-BERTHIER Bas-Rhin 67 - 4e Extrême gauche Not contacted
Alexandra BRASLERET Bas-Rhin 67 - 4e Union Populaire Républicaine Pending *
Yasmina CHADLI Bas-Rhin 67 - 4e Parti communiste francais Not contacted
Jacques CORDONNIER Bas-Rhin 67 - 4e Extrême droite Not contacted
Morgane KECK Bas-Rhin 67 - 4e Regionaliste Not contacted
Mathieu LE TALLEC Bas-Rhin 67 - 4e Extrême gauche Not contacted
Thibault MANTEAUX Bas-Rhin 67 - 4e Front national Pending *
Eric MOUY Bas-Rhin 67 - 4e Debout La France Not contacted
Nathalie PALMIER Bas-Rhin 67 - 4e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Sophie ROHFRITSCH Bas-Rhin 67 - 4e Les Républicains Pending Finalist
Albert SCHWARTZ Bas-Rhin 67 - 4e La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Michèle TREMOLIERES Bas-Rhin 67 - 4e Ecologiste Not contacted
Thibaut VINCI Bas-Rhin 67 - 4e Parti radical de gauche Not contacted
Martine WONNER Bas-Rhin 67 - 4e En Marche ! Pending * Elected
Christine BECCARI Bas-Rhin 67 - 5e Debout La France Not contacted
Christian DANTZ Bas-Rhin 67 - 5e Ecologiste Not contacted
Patrick DUTTER Bas-Rhin 67 - 5e Extrême gauche Not contacted
Eric GAUTIER Bas-Rhin 67 - 5e Extrême droite Not contacted
Antoine HERTH Bas-Rhin 67 - 5e Les Républicains Pending * ° Elected
Eliane KLEIN Bas-Rhin 67 - 5e Front national Pending *
Eric LAPP-LAUTH Bas-Rhin 67 - 5e Divers Not contacted
Caroline REYS Bas-Rhin 67 - 5e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Christine ROMANUS Bas-Rhin 67 - 5e Parti communiste francais Not contacted
Gérard SIMLER Bas-Rhin 67 - 5e Regionaliste Not contacted Finalist
Janig TERRIER Bas-Rhin 67 - 5e La France Insoumise Pending *
Feridun ULUSOY Bas-Rhin 67 - 5e Divers Not contacted
Candice VETROFF Bas-Rhin 67 - 5e Union Populaire Républicaine Not contacted *
Daniel WEBER Bas-Rhin 67 - 5e Ecologiste Not contacted
Odile AGRAFEIL Bas-Rhin 67 - 6e Parti communiste francais Not contacted
Sara CHABAANE Bas-Rhin 67 - 6e Debout La France Not contacted
Hombeline DU PARC Bas-Rhin 67 - 6e Front national Pending *
Martin EFFENBERGER Bas-Rhin 67 - 6e Parti socialiste Not contacted
Roxane FERREZ Bas-Rhin 67 - 6e Extrême gauche Not contacted
Laurent FURST Bas-Rhin 67 - 6e Les Républicains Pending Elected
Denis GADOT Bas-Rhin 67 - 6e La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Alexandre GONÇALVES Bas-Rhin 67 - 6e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Olivier LAUSTRIAT Bas-Rhin 67 - 6e Divers Not contacted
Régis MEYER Bas-Rhin 67 - 6e Divers Not contacted
Evelyne MONTELEONE Bas-Rhin 67 - 6e Union Populaire Républicaine Signed
Gilles PFAFFENHOF Bas-Rhin 67 - 6e Divers Not contacted
Jeanine PLAISANT-HERMANNS Bas-Rhin 67 - 6e Regionaliste Not contacted
Guy SALOMON Bas-Rhin 67 - 6e Mouvement démocrate Not contacted Finalist
Peter ANDERSEN Bas-Rhin 67 - 7e La France Insoumise Pending *
Antoinette DE SANTIS Bas-Rhin 67 - 7e En Marche ! Pending * ° Finalist
Pascale ELLES Bas-Rhin 67 - 7e Debout La France Not contacted
Aurélien HARY Bas-Rhin 67 - 7e Union Populaire Républicaine Not contacted *
Bénédicte HERRGOTT Bas-Rhin 67 - 7e Parti communiste francais Not contacted
Patrick HETZEL Bas-Rhin 67 - 7e Les Républicains Pending * ° Elected
Virginie JORON Bas-Rhin 67 - 7e Front national Pending *
Mikaïl KAYA Bas-Rhin 67 - 7e Divers Not contacted
Jeanne-Françoise LANGLADE Bas-Rhin 67 - 7e Extrême gauche Not contacted
Sandrine LOMBARD Bas-Rhin 67 - 7e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Jean-Marie LORBER Bas-Rhin 67 - 7e Regionaliste Not contacted
Olivier MULLER-HAENEL Bas-Rhin 67 - 7e Divers Not contacted
Natacha Irina RUIZ Bas-Rhin 67 - 7e Ecologiste Not contacted
Mehdi BENHLAL Bas-Rhin 67 - 8e Extrême gauche Not contacted
Pierre-Henri EISENSCHMIDT Bas-Rhin 67 - 8e Debout La France Not contacted
Daniel FISCHER Bas-Rhin 67 - 8e Union Populaire Républicaine Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Christian GLIECH Bas-Rhin 67 - 8e En Marche ! Pending * Finalist
Gaby HARTMANN Bas-Rhin 67 - 8e Regionaliste Not contacted
Gérard JANUS Bas-Rhin 67 - 8e Front national Not contacted
Manuel MENETRIER Bas-Rhin 67 - 8e La France Insoumise Pending *
Ambroise PERRIN Bas-Rhin 67 - 8e Parti socialiste Not contacted
Pascal PREVOST-BOURE Bas-Rhin 67 - 8e Parti communiste francais Not contacted
Frédéric REISS Bas-Rhin 67 - 8e Les Républicains Pending * Elected
Gisèle SCHNEIDER Bas-Rhin 67 - 8e Ecologiste Not contacted
Perrine TORRENT Bas-Rhin 67 - 8e Ecologiste Not contacted
Guillaume BOSSHARDT Bas-Rhin 67 - 9e Debout La France Not contacted
Tezcan CAN Bas-Rhin 67 - 9e Divers Not contacted
Jean-Marc CLAUS Bas-Rhin 67 - 9e Parti communiste francais Not contacted
Jean-Michel DELAYE Bas-Rhin 67 - 9e Extrême gauche Not contacted
Hamid FILALI Bas-Rhin 67 - 9e Parti socialiste Not contacted
Laurent GNAEDIG Bas-Rhin 67 - 9e Front national Not contacted *
Emmanuel GOEPP Bas-Rhin 67 - 9e Union Populaire Républicaine Not contacted *
Annelyse JACQUEL Bas-Rhin 67 - 9e Extrême gauche Not contacted
Emmanuelle LANG Bas-Rhin 67 - 9e Extrême droite Not contacted
Jean-Luc LEBER Bas-Rhin 67 - 9e Regionaliste Not contacted
David POILEVEY Bas-Rhin 67 - 9e Divers Not contacted
Vincent THIEBAUT Bas-Rhin 67 - 9e En Marche ! Pending * Elected
Vanessa WAGNER Bas-Rhin 67 - 9e Union des démocrates et indépendants Not contacted
Françoise WERCKMANN Bas-Rhin 67 - 9e Ecologiste Not contacted
Leilla WITZMANN Bas-Rhin 67 - 9e La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Etienne WOLF Bas-Rhin 67 - 9e Les Républicains Pending Finalist