Candidates list

Add a candidate Add a party Signatories of another pact


Filter: | 2nd ballot : | Elected

91 candidates pour le premier tour         ♡ Cliquer sur l'entête d'une colonne pour la trier ♡ * ⇒ courrielable ° ⇒ twittable

Photo Name Electoral Section wrapped Party Signed the pact Finalist Tél. Mél. Web
Fabien BADARIOTTI Haut-Rhin 68 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Lydia BEROFF Haut-Rhin 68 - 1re Union Populaire Républicaine Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Sabrina BLONDÉ Haut-Rhin 68 - 1re Debout La France Not contacted
Marie-Hélène DE LACOSTE LAREYMONDIE Haut-Rhin 68 - 1re Front national Pending *
Christophe ELCHINGER Haut-Rhin 68 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Frédéric HILBERT Haut-Rhin 68 - 1re Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Nadia HOOG Haut-Rhin 68 - 1re Regionaliste Not contacted
Joël JEROME Haut-Rhin 68 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Christophe KLEITZ Haut-Rhin 68 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Régine MARIAGE Haut-Rhin 68 - 1re Parti communiste francais Not contacted
Paul MARTIN Haut-Rhin 68 - 1re Divers gauche Not contacted *
Didier OTTERMANN Haut-Rhin 68 - 1re La France Insoumise Pending *
Philippe ROGALA Haut-Rhin 68 - 1re Divers droite Not contacted
Gilles SCHAFFAR Haut-Rhin 68 - 1re Extrême gauche Not contacted
Eric STRAUMANN Haut-Rhin 68 - 1re Les Républicains Not contacted Elected
Marie-Agnès STRAZEL Haut-Rhin 68 - 1re Parti radical de gauche Not contacted
Stéphanie VILLEMIN Haut-Rhin 68 - 1re En Marche ! Pending * Finalist
Erol YUCEL Haut-Rhin 68 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Jacques CATTIN Haut-Rhin 68 - 2e Les Républicains Not contacted Elected
Laurent DREYFUS Haut-Rhin 68 - 2e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Denise FAVREL Haut-Rhin 68 - 2e Debout La France Not contacted
Hervé FRANTZ Haut-Rhin 68 - 2e Divers droite Not contacted
Jérôme FUKAS Haut-Rhin 68 - 2e Parti communiste francais Not contacted
Marie-Paule GAY Haut-Rhin 68 - 2e Divers Not contacted
Françoise LANGARD Haut-Rhin 68 - 2e Union Populaire Républicaine Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Daniel LOEWERT Haut-Rhin 68 - 2e Regionaliste Not contacted
Christelle MILLET Haut-Rhin 68 - 2e La France Insoumise Pending *
Dylan MOERMAN Haut-Rhin 68 - 2e Ecologiste Not contacted
Hubert OTT Haut-Rhin 68 - 2e En Marche ! Pending * Finalist
Nicolas PETITDEMANGE Haut-Rhin 68 - 2e Parti Pirate Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Philippe SOUCIER Haut-Rhin 68 - 2e Extrême gauche Not contacted
Grégory STICH Haut-Rhin 68 - 2e Front national Pending *
Mehmet TURKES Haut-Rhin 68 - 2e Divers Not contacted
Denis ALBISSER Haut-Rhin 68 - 3e Divers droite Not contacted
Marianne BERÇOT Haut-Rhin 68 - 3e La France Insoumise Pending *
Catherine DAHMANE Haut-Rhin 68 - 3e Regionaliste Not contacted
Katia DI LEONARDO Haut-Rhin 68 - 3e Front national Not contacted *
Géraud FERRY Haut-Rhin 68 - 3e Extrême gauche Not contacted
Jean-Michel MONTEILLET Haut-Rhin 68 - 3e Debout La France Not contacted
Hervé OTT Haut-Rhin 68 - 3e Regionaliste Not contacted
Jean-Luc REITZER Haut-Rhin 68 - 3e Les Républicains Not contacted Elected
Brigitte RICHART Haut-Rhin 68 - 3e Union Populaire Républicaine Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Patrick STRIBY Haut-Rhin 68 - 3e En Marche ! Pending * Finalist
Alain TAVAN Haut-Rhin 68 - 3e Divers droite Not contacted
Antoine WAECHTER Haut-Rhin 68 - 3e Ecologiste Not contacted
Christophe ALVAREZ Haut-Rhin 68 - 4e Union Populaire Républicaine Pending *
Cyrille AST Haut-Rhin 68 - 4e Union des démocrates et indépendants Not contacted
Alain BUCHER Haut-Rhin 68 - 4e Divers Not contacted
David DUSS Haut-Rhin 68 - 4e Regionaliste Not contacted
Alain FAVALETTO Haut-Rhin 68 - 4e Front national Pending *
David FLORANGE Haut-Rhin 68 - 4e Ecologiste Not contacted
Claude HOLLER Haut-Rhin 68 - 4e Divers gauche Not contacted
Michel KNOERR Haut-Rhin 68 - 4e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Nadia PETER-LANTZ Haut-Rhin 68 - 4e Parti communiste francais Not contacted
José SANJUAN Haut-Rhin 68 - 4e Extrême droite Not contacted
Mustafa SARICA Haut-Rhin 68 - 4e Divers Not contacted
Raphaël SCHELLENBERGER Haut-Rhin 68 - 4e Les Républicains Not contacted Elected
Aimé SENSE Haut-Rhin 68 - 4e Extrême gauche Not contacted
Aurélie TACQUARD Haut-Rhin 68 - 4e En Marche ! Pending * Finalist
Gabriel WEISSER Haut-Rhin 68 - 4e La France Insoumise Pending *
Olivier BECHT Haut-Rhin 68 - 5e Divers droite Not contacted Elected
Jean BITTERLIN Haut-Rhin 68 - 5e Ecologiste Not contacted
Geneviève ENGGASSER Haut-Rhin 68 - 5e La France Insoumise Pending *
Laure GISIE Haut-Rhin 68 - 5e Divers Not contacted
Bertrand GROSZ Haut-Rhin 68 - 5e Parti communiste francais Not contacted
Kadir GUZLE Haut-Rhin 68 - 5e Divers Not contacted
Cécile LEHR Haut-Rhin 68 - 5e En Marche ! Pending * Finalist
Florence PETER Haut-Rhin 68 - 5e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Guillaume REFFAY Haut-Rhin 68 - 5e Divers Not contacted
Christelle RITZ Haut-Rhin 68 - 5e Front national Pending *
Ghislaine ROUGE DIT GAILLARD Haut-Rhin 68 - 5e Regionaliste Not contacted
Alex SAINT-PHOR Haut-Rhin 68 - 5e Union Populaire Républicaine Not contacted *
Abdellatif TIMDOUINE Haut-Rhin 68 - 5e Parti socialiste Not contacted
Pascal TSCHAEN Haut-Rhin 68 - 5e Debout La France Not contacted
Julien WOSTYN Haut-Rhin 68 - 5e Extrême gauche Not contacted
David BIZET Haut-Rhin 68 - 6e Divers Not contacted
Fausta DE MAESTRI Haut-Rhin 68 - 6e Union Populaire Républicaine Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Philippe DUFFAU Haut-Rhin 68 - 6e La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Mildred FREY Haut-Rhin 68 - 6e Extrême droite Not contacted
Bruno FUCHS Haut-Rhin 68 - 6e En Marche ! Pending * Elected
Francis HILLMEYER Haut-Rhin 68 - 6e Union des démocrates et indépendants Not contacted
Martine LAPOUBLE-BARTHOU Haut-Rhin 68 - 6e Ecologiste Not contacted
Sylvain MARCELLI Haut-Rhin 68 - 6e Front national Not contacted Finalist
Lara MILLION Haut-Rhin 68 - 6e Divers droite Not contacted
Nathalie MULOT Haut-Rhin 68 - 6e Extrême gauche Not contacted
Pierre PARRA Haut-Rhin 68 - 6e Parti socialiste Not contacted
Christophe POUYSEGUR Haut-Rhin 68 - 6e Parti communiste francais Not contacted
Laurent ROTH Haut-Rhin 68 - 6e Regionaliste Not contacted
Mehmet Han SIMSEK Haut-Rhin 68 - 6e Divers Not contacted
Ralph WICKY Haut-Rhin 68 - 6e Ecologiste Not contacted
Caroline WIDLOECHER-REYMANN Haut-Rhin 68 - 6e Debout La France Not contacted