Candidates list

Add a candidate Add a party Signatories of another pact


Filter: | 2nd ballot : | Elected

216 candidates pour le premier tour         ♡ Cliquer sur l'entête d'une colonne pour la trier ♡ * ⇒ courrielable ° ⇒ twittable

Photo Name Electoral Section wrapped Party Signed the pact Finalist Tél. Mél. Web
Bertrand ARTIGNY Rhône 69 - 1re Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Elliott AUBIN Rhône 69 - 1re La France Insoumise Pending * Finalist
Ismaël BERNARD Rhône 69 - 1re Ecologiste Not contacted
Caroline BOICHÉ Rhône 69 - 1re Parti Pirate Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Brigitte CAMUS Rhône 69 - 1re Divers droite Not contacted
Jean-François COCHE Rhône 69 - 1re Union Populaire Républicaine Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Yannick DUCROT Rhône 69 - 1re Extrême droite Not contacted
Mathis DUPUY Rhône 69 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Julien GIRAUDO Rhône 69 - 1re Parti communiste francais Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Maguy GIRERD Rhône 69 - 1re Debout La France Not contacted
Tiffany JONCOUR Rhône 69 - 1re Front national Not contacted
Anne LORNE Rhône 69 - 1re Les Républicains Not contacted
Florence MAURY Rhône 69 - 1re 100% Citoyen Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Raphaël NOGIER Rhône 69 - 1re Divers droite Not contacted
Benjamin OURCET Rhône 69 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Marie-Christine PERNIN Rhône 69 - 1re Extrême gauche Not contacted
Thomas RUDIGOZ Rhône 69 - 1re Divers gauche Pending * Elected
Arthur TOKATLIAN Rhône 69 - 1re Divers gauche Not contacted *
Isabelle VIGNON Rhône 69 - 1re Union des démocrates et indépendants Not contacted
Laurence BALAS Rhône 69 - 2e Les Républicains Not contacted
Valentin BERNARD Rhône 69 - 2e Divers Not contacted
Denis BROLIQUIER Rhône 69 - 2e Union des démocrates et indépendants Not contacted
Xavier BROUTIN Rhône 69 - 2e Divers Not contacted
Arlette COUZON Rhône 69 - 2e Extrême gauche Not contacted
Evelyne DIJOUX Rhône 69 - 2e Ecologiste Not contacted
Eleni FERLET Rhône 69 - 2e La France Insoumise Signed
Alain GUILLON Rhône 69 - 2e Extrême droite Not contacted
Roxane HIRTZBERGER Rhône 69 - 2e Ecologiste Not contacted
Robin JAMON Rhône 69 - 2e Divers Not contacted
Hubert JULIEN-LAFERRIERE Rhône 69 - 2e En Marche ! Pending * Elected
Kamel KROUBI Rhône 69 - 2e Divers Not contacted
Felina MARTINEZ RODRIGUEZ Rhône 69 - 2e Divers gauche Not contacted
Aurore MONTAUBAN Rhône 69 - 2e Debout La France Not contacted
Anne MOREL Rhône 69 - 2e Union Populaire Républicaine Not contacted
Michel MOUCHBAHANI Rhône 69 - 2e Divers droite Not contacted
Nathalie PERRIN-GILBERT Rhône 69 - 2e Divers gauche Pending Finalist
David TABELLION Rhône 69 - 2e Front national Not contacted *
Rémi ZINCK Rhône 69 - 2e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Nora BERRA Rhône 69 - 3e Les Républicains Not contacted
Nadia BOUHAMI Rhône 69 - 3e Extrême gauche Not contacted
Marc CHINAL Rhône 69 - 3e Divers Not contacted
Nathalie DEHAN Rhône 69 - 3e Divers Not contacted
Fanny DUBOT Rhône 69 - 3e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Michel DULAC Rhône 69 - 3e Front national Not contacted
Corinne FERRETTI Rhône 69 - 3e Debout La France Not contacted
Christophe GEOURJON Rhône 69 - 3e Union des démocrates et indépendants Not contacted
Eric LAFOND Rhône 69 - 3e 100% Citoyen Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Pascal LE BRUN Rhône 69 - 3e La France Insoumise Pending * Finalist
Fanny LUCIUS Rhône 69 - 3e Parti communiste francais Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Olivier MAYER Rhône 69 - 3e Divers gauche Not contacted
Gaëlle NAVARRANNE Rhône 69 - 3e Divers droite Not contacted
Lérie NICOLAÏ Rhône 69 - 3e Regionaliste Not contacted
Vincent OLLION Rhône 69 - 3e Union Populaire Républicaine Not contacted
Jean-Louis TOURAINE Rhône 69 - 3e En Marche ! Pending * Elected
Catherine APPRIOU Rhône 69 - 4e Divers droite Not contacted
Julie BERNAZEAU Rhône 69 - 4e Divers Not contacted
Luc BERTHAUD Rhône 69 - 4e Union Populaire Républicaine Not contacted
Anne BRUGNERA Rhône 69 - 4e En Marche ! Pending * Elected
Cécile CHARLES Rhône 69 - 4e Parti communiste francais Not contacted
Véronique DUBOIS BERTRAND Rhône 69 - 4e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Jean-Noël DUDUKDJIAN Rhône 69 - 4e Extrême gauche Not contacted
Anne FONTENILLE Rhône 69 - 4e La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Isabelle FOUCAULT Rhône 69 - 4e Debout La France Not contacted
Edith GODECKE Rhône 69 - 4e Front national Not contacted *
Anne JOLLIOT Rhône 69 - 4e Parti Chrétien Démocrate Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Dominique NACHURY Rhône 69 - 4e Les Républicains Not contacted Finalist
Nicolas ROMANTZOFF Rhône 69 - 4e Parti Pirate Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Cécile BÈNE Rhône 69 - 5e Front national Not contacted
Céline BERNARDI Rhône 69 - 5e La France Insoumise Pending *
Charlotte BROCA Rhône 69 - 5e Divers Not contacted
Blandine BROCARD Rhône 69 - 5e En Marche ! Pending * Elected
Ludivine CAPPEAU Rhône 69 - 5e Debout La France Not contacted
Jean-Paul CHAUDY Rhône 69 - 5e Divers droite Not contacted
Véronique CHIAVAZZA Rhône 69 - 5e Parti communiste francais Not contacted
Philippe COCHET Rhône 69 - 5e Les Républicains Not contacted Finalist
Gaylord DESANGLES Rhône 69 - 5e Union Populaire Républicaine Not contacted
Séverine HEMAIN Rhône 69 - 5e Divers Not contacted
Quentin JOUAN Rhône 69 - 5e Divers Not contacted
Christian PRADA Rhône 69 - 5e Extrême gauche Not contacted
Jérôme TROTIGNON Rhône 69 - 5e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Abdel-Hakim BATACHE Rhône 69 - 6e Divers gauche Not contacted
Bruno BONNELL Rhône 69 - 6e En Marche ! Pending * Elected
Camille CHAUCHAT Rhône 69 - 6e Extrême gauche Not contacted
Christian DADAT Rhône 69 - 6e Union Populaire Républicaine Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
François DE VERGNETTE Rhône 69 - 6e Divers gauche Not contacted
André DUBOIS Rhône 69 - 6e Debout La France Not contacted
Mathieu GOUTTEFANGEAS Rhône 69 - 6e Divers droite Not contacted
Emmanuelle HAZIZA Rhône 69 - 6e Les Républicains Not contacted
Christophe INIESTA Rhône 69 - 6e Divers Not contacted
Claire LAINEZ Rhône 69 - 6e Extrême gauche Not contacted
Laurent LEGENDRE Rhône 69 - 6e La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Zair MEZIANI Rhône 69 - 6e Divers Not contacted
Hervé MOREL Rhône 69 - 6e Divers droite Not contacted
Stéphane PONCET Rhône 69 - 6e Front national Not contacted
Grégoire PRIVOLT Rhône 69 - 6e Extrême gauche Not contacted
Paul RYCKAERT Rhône 69 - 6e Divers Not contacted
Mathieu SOARES Rhône 69 - 6e Parti communiste francais Not contacted
Najat VALLAUD-BELKACEM Rhône 69 - 6e Parti socialiste Pending ° Finalist
Béatrice VESSILLER Rhône 69 - 6e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Daniel ALBOUT Rhône 69 - 7e Debout La France Not contacted
Constance BERGE Rhône 69 - 7e Divers droite Not contacted
Paul BOGHOSSIAN Rhône 69 - 7e Parti communiste francais Not contacted
Renaud GAUQUELIN Rhône 69 - 7e Parti socialiste Not contacted °
Agnès HAASSER Rhône 69 - 7e Divers Not contacted
Anissa KHEDHER Rhône 69 - 7e En Marche ! Pending * Elected
Andréa KOTARAC Rhône 69 - 7e La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Jean-Marie NICOLAS Rhône 69 - 7e Front national Not contacted
Daouda OUATTARA Rhône 69 - 7e Divers droite Not contacted
Noëlle PELERINS Rhône 69 - 7e Divers Not contacted
Florence PERRIER Rhône 69 - 7e Union Populaire Républicaine Signed
Thomas SPREUX Rhône 69 - 7e Extrême gauche Not contacted
Pierre TCHETCHE Rhône 69 - 7e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Alexandre VINCENDET Rhône 69 - 7e Les Républicains Not contacted Finalist
Ferdi YILMAZ Rhône 69 - 7e Divers Not contacted
Gisèle BISSAY Rhône 69 - 8e Parti communiste francais Not contacted
Michel BOTTON Rhône 69 - 8e Divers Not contacted
Guy CAPPEAU Rhône 69 - 8e Debout La France Not contacted
Fabien DE MARCHI Rhône 69 - 8e La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Bénédicte HOMINAL Rhône 69 - 8e Ecologiste Not contacted
Bernard HOUOT Rhône 69 - 8e Divers Not contacted
Julien LEBRETON Rhône 69 - 8e Divers droite Not contacted
Sarah MADI Rhône 69 - 8e Union Populaire Républicaine Not contacted
Jean Luc PASSARO Rhône 69 - 8e Ecologiste Not contacted
Pierre TERRAIL Rhône 69 - 8e Front national Not contacted
Joëlle TERROIR Rhône 69 - 8e Mouvement démocrate Not contacted Finalist
Tristan TEYSSIER Rhône 69 - 8e Extrême gauche Not contacted
Pierre TIXIER Rhône 69 - 8e Divers droite Not contacted
Patrice VERCHÈRE Rhône 69 - 8e Les Républicains Not contacted Elected
Serge VOYANT Rhône 69 - 8e Extrême droite Not contacted
Etienne ALLOMBERT Rhône 69 - 9e Parti communiste francais Not contacted
Christophe BOUDOT Rhône 69 - 9e Front national Not contacted
Katia BUISSON Rhône 69 - 9e Parti radical de gauche Not contacted
Teresa CACI Rhône 69 - 9e La France Insoumise Not contacted
Marion CROIZEAU Rhône 69 - 9e En Marche ! Pending ° Finalist
Jean-Michel DHIMOÏLA Rhône 69 - 9e Debout La France Not contacted
Yona Claire DUREAU Rhône 69 - 9e Union Populaire Républicaine Not contacted
Brigitte EALET Rhône 69 - 9e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Jamilla FARAH Rhône 69 - 9e Divers Not contacted
Chantal HELLY Rhône 69 - 9e Extrême gauche Not contacted
Elisabeth MICHAUDON Rhône 69 - 9e Ecologiste Not contacted
Bernard PERRUT Rhône 69 - 9e Les Républicains Not contacted Elected
Eric RADIX Rhône 69 - 9e Divers droite Not contacted
Gilles BOMPARD Rhône 69 - 10e Extrême gauche Not contacted
Maurice CLEMENCON Rhône 69 - 10e Extrême droite Not contacted
Sophie CRUZ Rhône 69 - 10e Les Républicains Not contacted Finalist
Olivier DAUDÉ Rhône 69 - 10e La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Victor FORNITO Rhône 69 - 10e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Alain FUMEY Rhône 69 - 10e Parti Chrétien Démocrate Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Frédérique GALLIEN Rhône 69 - 10e Parti communiste francais Not contacted
Thomas GASSILLOUD Rhône 69 - 10e En Marche ! Pending * Elected
Marion GINEYS Rhône 69 - 10e Union Populaire Républicaine Not contacted
Agnès MARION Rhône 69 - 10e Front national Not contacted
Gerbert RAMBAUD Rhône 69 - 10e Debout La France Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Nadia SI AHMED Rhône 69 - 10e Ecologiste Not contacted
David AMSELLEM Rhône 69 - 11e Divers gauche Not contacted
Yvan BACHAUD Rhône 69 - 11e Divers Not contacted
Philippe BADOIL Rhône 69 - 11e Debout La France Not contacted
Gaëlle BOUVIER Rhône 69 - 11e Union Populaire Républicaine Not contacted
Jérôme BUB Rhône 69 - 11e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Raymond COMBAZ Rhône 69 - 11e Parti communiste francais Not contacted
Jacky COPEDE Rhône 69 - 11e Extrême droite Not contacted
Yusuf DAGLI Rhône 69 - 11e Divers Not contacted
Jean-Matthieu DELACOURT Rhône 69 - 11e Divers droite Not contacted
Georges FENECH Rhône 69 - 11e Les Républicains Not contacted Finalist
Jean-Luc FUGIT Rhône 69 - 11e En Marche ! Pending * Elected
Jules JOASSARD Rhône 69 - 11e Parti socialiste Not contacted
Antoine MELLIES Rhône 69 - 11e Front national Not contacted *
Olivier MINOUX Rhône 69 - 11e Extrême gauche Not contacted
Laurent NEGRO Rhône 69 - 11e Ecologiste Not contacted
Dauphine URVOY Rhône 69 - 11e Divers droite Not contacted
Christine VALENTIN Rhône 69 - 11e La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Gilles BARATIN Rhône 69 - 12e Divers droite Not contacted
David CHIZAT Rhône 69 - 12e Parti socialiste Not contacted
Muriel COATIVY Rhône 69 - 12e Front national Pending *
Habip DAGLI Rhône 69 - 12e Divers Not contacted
Hélène DROMAIN Rhône 69 - 12e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Cécile FAURITE Rhône 69 - 12e Extrême gauche Not contacted
Cyrille ISAAC-SIBILLE Rhône 69 - 12e Mouvement démocrate Not contacted Elected
Bertrand MANTELET Rhône 69 - 12e Parti communiste francais Not contacted
Jérôme MOROGE Rhône 69 - 12e Les Républicains Not contacted Finalist
Eloi NAVARRO Rhône 69 - 12e La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Olivier PIRRA Rhône 69 - 12e Divers droite Not contacted
Fabrice SANZ Rhône 69 - 12e Debout La France Not contacted
François SIMON Rhône 69 - 12e Union Populaire Républicaine Not contacted
Bernard AUGIER Rhône 69 - 13e Parti communiste francais Not contacted
Didier BARTHÈS Rhône 69 - 13e Ecologiste Not contacted
Mourad BEN MAHDI Rhône 69 - 13e Divers Not contacted
Françoise BERGAME Rhône 69 - 13e Parti socialiste Not contacted °
Athénaïs BLÉHAUT Rhône 69 - 13e Divers droite Not contacted
Danielle CAZARIAN Rhône 69 - 13e En Marche ! Pending * Elected
Nathalie D'EYSSAUTIER Rhône 69 - 13e Debout La France Not contacted
Sandrine LIGOUT Rhône 69 - 13e Front national Not contacted
Axel MARIN Rhône 69 - 13e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Philippe MEUNIER Rhône 69 - 13e Les Républicains Not contacted Finalist
Roland PACAUD Rhône 69 - 13e La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Gwladys PERETTI Rhône 69 - 13e Ecologiste Not contacted
Michel PIOT Rhône 69 - 13e Extrême gauche Not contacted
Laure QUINCY Rhône 69 - 13e Union Populaire Républicaine Not contacted
Daniel VALÉRO Rhône 69 - 13e Divers droite Not contacted
Yalcin AYVALI Rhône 69 - 14e Divers Not contacted
Lotfi BEN KHELIFA Rhône 69 - 14e Divers gauche Not contacted
Yves BLEIN Rhône 69 - 14e En Marche ! Pending * Elected
Valérie BRIDON Rhône 69 - 14e Divers gauche Pending *
Béatrice DECREPT Rhône 69 - 14e Divers droite Not contacted
Adrien DRIOLI Rhône 69 - 14e Divers gauche Not contacted
Thierry DUSSUD Rhône 69 - 14e Extrême droite Not contacted
Yassine EL HASSAK Rhône 69 - 14e Union Populaire Républicaine Not contacted
Saida ESTIVAL Rhône 69 - 14e Divers gauche Not contacted
Véronique GIROMAGNY Rhône 69 - 14e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Maurice IACOVELLA Rhône 69 - 14e Union des démocrates et indépendants Not contacted
Yanis MARCOUX Rhône 69 - 14e Divers Not contacted
Damien MONCHAU Rhône 69 - 14e Front national Not contacted Finalist
Franck MULLER Rhône 69 - 14e Debout La France Not contacted
Benjamin NIVARD Rhône 69 - 14e La France Insoumise Not contacted
Michèle PICARD Rhône 69 - 14e Parti communiste francais Not contacted
Marie-Christine SEEMANN Rhône 69 - 14e Extrême gauche Not contacted