Candidates list

Add a candidate Add a party Signatories of another pact


Filter: | 2nd ballot : | Elected

66 candidates pour le premier tour         ♡ Cliquer sur l'entête d'une colonne pour la trier ♡ * ⇒ courrielable ° ⇒ twittable

Photo Name Electoral Section wrapped Party Signed the pact Finalist Tél. Mél. Web
Patricia BACI Saône-et-Loire 71 - 1re La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Carole BOSY Saône-et-Loire 71 - 1re Union Populaire Républicaine Not contacted
Nicole CABOCHE Saône-et-Loire 71 - 1re Front national Pending *
Jean-Patrick COURTOIS Saône-et-Loire 71 - 1re Les Républicains Not contacted Finalist
Benjamin DIRX Saône-et-Loire 71 - 1re En Marche ! Pending * Elected
Khoudir-Dawid EL HABCHI Saône-et-Loire 71 - 1re Divers droite Not contacted
Odile KOLLER Saône-et-Loire 71 - 1re Extrême gauche Not contacted
Jean LAPALUS Saône-et-Loire 71 - 1re Ecologiste Not contacted
Claire MALLARD Saône-et-Loire 71 - 1re Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Corinne MOSSIRE-LANGLASSÉ Saône-et-Loire 71 - 1re Extrême droite Not contacted
Catherine N'DIAYE Saône-et-Loire 71 - 1re Parti socialiste Not contacted °
Armand ROY Saône-et-Loire 71 - 1re Debout La France Not contacted
Céline VINAUGER Saône-et-Loire 71 - 1re Parti communiste francais Not contacted
Gérard VOISIN Saône-et-Loire 71 - 1re Divers droite Not contacted
Philomène BACCOT Saône-et-Loire 71 - 2e Divers gauche Not contacted
Philippe BONNOT Saône-et-Loire 71 - 2e Parti communiste francais Not contacted
Ouanessa BOUDRA Saône-et-Loire 71 - 2e Extrême droite Not contacted
Vincent CHAUVET Saône-et-Loire 71 - 2e Mouvement démocrate Not contacted Finalist
Antoine CHUDZIK Saône-et-Loire 71 - 2e Front national Pending *
Josiane CORNELOUP Saône-et-Loire 71 - 2e Les Républicains Not contacted Elected
Dominique CORNET Saône-et-Loire 71 - 2e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Laurène DESTREMAU Saône-et-Loire 71 - 2e Divers droite Not contacted
Pascal DUSSAUGE Saône-et-Loire 71 - 2e Extrême gauche Not contacted
Philippe GUYOT DE CAILA Saône-et-Loire 71 - 2e Divers droite Not contacted
Dominique LOTTE Saône-et-Loire 71 - 2e Parti radical de gauche Not contacted
Eric NEVERS Saône-et-Loire 71 - 2e Debout La France Not contacted
Léo TRONTIN Saône-et-Loire 71 - 2e Union Populaire Républicaine Not contacted
Pierre ACEITUNO Saône-et-Loire 71 - 3e La France Insoumise Signed
Philippe BAUMEL Saône-et-Loire 71 - 3e Parti socialiste Not contacted °
Murielle BERTHELIER Saône-et-Loire 71 - 3e Divers droite Not contacted
Quentin BIJARD Saône-et-Loire 71 - 3e Front national Not contacted
Serge DESBROSSES Saône-et-Loire 71 - 3e Parti communiste francais Not contacted
Roland ESSAYAN Saône-et-Loire 71 - 3e Ecologiste Not contacted
Sylvain GARCIA Saône-et-Loire 71 - 3e Divers droite Not contacted
Pierre-Etienne GRAFFARD Saône-et-Loire 71 - 3e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Charles LANDRE Saône-et-Loire 71 - 3e Les Républicains Not contacted Finalist
Julie LUCOTTE Saône-et-Loire 71 - 3e Extrême gauche Not contacted
Florence PANDROT Saône-et-Loire 71 - 3e Union Populaire Républicaine Not contacted
Rémy REBEYROTTE Saône-et-Loire 71 - 3e En Marche ! Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected
France ROBERT Saône-et-Loire 71 - 3e Debout La France Not contacted
Sandrine BERNADAT Saône-et-Loire 71 - 4e Parti communiste francais Not contacted
Michèle CHAMBON Saône-et-Loire 71 - 4e La France Insoumise Pending *
Marie Claude COLIN CORDIER Saône-et-Loire 71 - 4e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Fabienne DELORME Saône-et-Loire 71 - 4e Extrême gauche Not contacted
Guillaume FERRAND Saône-et-Loire 71 - 4e Union Populaire Républicaine Not contacted
Catherine GABRELLE Saône-et-Loire 71 - 4e En Marche ! Pending * Finalist
Stéphane GROS Saône-et-Loire 71 - 4e Les Républicains Not contacted
Joël JANNET Saône-et-Loire 71 - 4e Ecologiste Not contacted
Christiane LEMIÈRE Saône-et-Loire 71 - 4e Debout La France Not contacted
Eric MICHOUX Saône-et-Loire 71 - 4e Divers droite Not contacted
Maxime THIÉBAUT Saône-et-Loire 71 - 4e Front national Not contacted *
Cécile UNTERMAIER Saône-et-Loire 71 - 4e Parti socialiste Pending * Elected
Samuel BRANDILY Saône-et-Loire 71 - 5e Debout La France Not contacted
Samuel CARD Saône-et-Loire 71 - 5e Union Populaire Républicaine Not contacted
Pascal DUFRAIGNE Saône-et-Loire 71 - 5e Extrême gauche Not contacted
Alain DURIAUX Saône-et-Loire 71 - 5e Extrême gauche Not contacted
Raphaël GAUVAIN Saône-et-Loire 71 - 5e En Marche ! Pending * Elected
Arnaud GINIONS Saône-et-Loire 71 - 5e Divers Not contacted
Marianne LACOT Saône-et-Loire 71 - 5e Ecologiste Not contacted
Ghislaine LAUNAY Saône-et-Loire 71 - 5e Extrême droite Not contacted
François LOTTEAU Saône-et-Loire 71 - 5e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Gilles PLATRET Saône-et-Loire 71 - 5e Les Républicains Not contacted Finalist
Eric RIBOULET Saône-et-Loire 71 - 5e La France Insoumise Pending *
Christophe SIRUGUE Saône-et-Loire 71 - 5e Parti socialiste Not contacted °
Nathalie SZYCH Saône-et-Loire 71 - 5e Front national Not contacted *
Nathalie VERMOREL Saône-et-Loire 71 - 5e Parti communiste francais Not contacted