Candidates list

Add a candidate Add a party Signatories of another pact


Filter: | 2nd ballot : | Elected

119 candidates pour le premier tour         ♡ Cliquer sur l'entête d'une colonne pour la trier ♡ * ⇒ courrielable ° ⇒ twittable

Photo Name Electoral Section wrapped Party Signed the pact Finalist Tél. Mél. Web
Yassin-Faïsal BELGUECHI Var 83 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Marion BUCHHEIT-KAPELL Var 83 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Elisabeth CHANTRIEUX Var 83 - 1re En Marche ! Pending * Finalist
Joel Pierre CHEVREUX Var 83 - 1re Divers droite Not contacted
Delphine DE LUCA Var 83 - 1re Ecologiste Pending
Michel DE MAYNARD DE SAINT MICHEL Var 83 - 1re Debout La France Not contacted
Renée DEFRANCE Var 83 - 1re Extrême gauche Not contacted
Viviane DRIQUEZ Var 83 - 1re Parti socialiste Pending
Alain GLÉMET Var 83 - 1re Parti communiste francais Not contacted
Luc LÉANDRI Var 83 - 1re La France Insoumise Pending
Olivier LESAGE Var 83 - 1re Ecologiste Pending
Geneviève LEVY Var 83 - 1re Les Républicains Pending Elected
Amaury NAVARRANNE Var 83 - 1re Front national Pending *
Jean Claude PICOT Var 83 - 1re Divers droite Not contacted
Philippe SANS Var 83 - 1re Divers droite Not contacted
Maurice AEPLY Var 83 - 2e Union Populaire Républicaine Not contacted
Alain BOLLA Var 83 - 2e Parti communiste francais Not contacted
Anaïs ENGUERAND Var 83 - 2e Divers Not contacted
Jean-Michel GHIOTTO Var 83 - 2e Extrême gauche Not contacted
Jean-Claude GONI Var 83 - 2e Divers Not contacted
Roseline LAFITTE VIDEAU Var 83 - 2e Nouvelle Donne Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Michel LAGRÉCA Var 83 - 2e La France Insoumise Not contacted
Laurence LUCCIONI Var 83 - 2e Divers droite Not contacted
Aleth MARESCHAL DE CHARENTENAY Var 83 - 2e Divers droite Not contacted
Cécile MUSCHOTTI Var 83 - 2e En Marche ! Pending Elected
Guy REBEC Var 83 - 2e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Rachel ROUSSEL Var 83 - 2e Front national Not contacted Finalist
Philippe VITEL Var 83 - 2e Les Républicains Not contacted
Marie-Reine ZIMMERMANN Var 83 - 2e Debout La France Not contacted
Marine AGIN Var 83 - 3e Divers Not contacted
Jean-Louis BANES Var 83 - 3e Divers droite Not contacted
Franck CHAUVET Var 83 - 3e Divers Not contacted
Pierre DEIDON Var 83 - 3e Extrême gauche Not contacted
Anaïs ESCUDIER Var 83 - 3e Parti communiste francais Not contacted
Françoise GUILMOTO Var 83 - 3e Ecologiste Not contacted
Danielle LAPIERRE Var 83 - 3e La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Marie MARTIN Var 83 - 3e Debout La France Not contacted
Jean-Louis MASSON Var 83 - 3e Les Républicains Not contacted Elected
Daniel MEHL Var 83 - 3e Divers droite Not contacted
Chantal MOUTTET Var 83 - 3e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Aline RENCK-GUIGUE Var 83 - 3e Front national Not contacted
Stéphane SIMON Var 83 - 3e Union Populaire Républicaine Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Alexandre ZAPOLSKY Var 83 - 3e En Marche ! Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Finalist
Jean-Marie BERNARDI Var 83 - 4e Parti communiste francais Not contacted
Gérald BITSCHY Var 83 - 4e Divers Not contacted
Geneviève CABRERA Var 83 - 4e Extrême gauche Not contacted
Martine CAMOUS Var 83 - 4e Divers droite Not contacted
Gaëlle DE MONTGOLFIER Var 83 - 4e Divers Not contacted
Françoise DUMONT Var 83 - 4e Les Républicains Not contacted
Jean-Laurent FELIZIA Var 83 - 4e Ecologiste Not contacted
Eric HABOUZIT Var 83 - 4e La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Philippe LOTTIAUX Var 83 - 4e Front national Pending * Finalist
Johana MANISCALCO Var 83 - 4e Union Populaire Républicaine Not contacted
Sereine MAUBORGNE Var 83 - 4e En Marche ! Pending * ° Elected
Catherine MOILIER Var 83 - 4e Divers Not contacted
Didier MONNIN Var 83 - 4e Extrême droite Not contacted
Annick NAPOLEON Var 83 - 4e Divers droite Not contacted
Thierry RUDNIK Var 83 - 4e Debout La France Not contacted
Brigitte TONINI-BOSSI Var 83 - 4e Divers droite Not contacted
Catherine AUBRY Var 83 - 5e La France Insoumise Pending *
Barbara CROS Var 83 - 5e Parti communiste francais Not contacted
Guillaume DECARD Var 83 - 5e Les Républicains Not contacted
Gilles DEDIER Var 83 - 5e Extrême droite Not contacted
Jonathan DERY Var 83 - 5e Divers droite Not contacted
Jacky GIRAL Var 83 - 5e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Natacha JACQUEMARD Var 83 - 5e Divers gauche Not contacted *
Luc LAÎNÉ Var 83 - 5e Divers Not contacted
Gilles LONGO Var 83 - 5e Front national Not contacted Finalist
Géraldine MAIYE PRAPAS Var 83 - 5e Divers droite Not contacted
Jean-Pierre MEYNET Var 83 - 5e Divers gauche Not contacted
Philippe MICHEL-KLEISBAUER Var 83 - 5e Mouvement démocrate Not contacted Elected
Isabelle MICHON Var 83 - 5e Union Populaire Républicaine Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Pascale MOREL Var 83 - 5e Extrême gauche Not contacted
Insaf REZAGUI Var 83 - 5e Parti socialiste Not contacted °
Thierry SARRAUTON Var 83 - 5e Debout La France Not contacted
Didier CADE Var 83 - 6e Regionaliste Not contacted
Cédric CARASCO Var 83 - 6e Union Populaire Républicaine Not contacted
Laurent CARRATALA Var 83 - 6e Parti communiste francais Not contacted
Jill CAZICONSTANTINOS Var 83 - 6e La France Insoumise Pending *
Marc D'AMATO Var 83 - 6e Parti radical de gauche Not contacted
Hélène DELAGE Var 83 - 6e Extrême gauche Not contacted
Gilles FOURNEL Var 83 - 6e Extrême droite Not contacted
Valérie GOMEZ-BASSAC Var 83 - 6e En Marche ! Pending * Elected
Cécile LAUBLET Var 83 - 6e Parti socialiste Not contacted
Marc LAURIOL Var 83 - 6e Les Républicains Not contacted
Hélène LION Var 83 - 6e Ecologiste Not contacted
Laurent LOPEZ Var 83 - 6e Extrême droite Not contacted
Maryse RÉTALI Var 83 - 6e Divers droite Not contacted
Jérôme RIVIERE Var 83 - 6e Front national Not contacted Finalist
Frédéric WEBER Var 83 - 6e Divers droite Not contacted
Marie-Renée BALTY Var 83 - 7e Extrême gauche Not contacted
Frédéric BOCCALETTI Var 83 - 7e Front national Pending Finalist
Jeanne-Marie CARRERE Var 83 - 7e Union Populaire Républicaine Not contacted
Jean-Pierre COLIN Var 83 - 7e Divers droite Not contacted
Lucienne DAUDÉ Var 83 - 7e Divers droite Not contacted
Khalid EL GARTI Var 83 - 7e Divers droite Not contacted
Emilie GUEREL Var 83 - 7e En Marche ! Pending * Elected
Elie HATEM Var 83 - 7e Extrême droite Not contacted
Janine LECLER Var 83 - 7e Parti communiste francais Not contacted
Reine PEUGEOT Var 83 - 7e Debout La France Not contacted
Denise REVERDITO NÉE ORTIGUE Var 83 - 7e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Laurent RICHARD Var 83 - 7e La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Thomas ROSTAING Var 83 - 7e Divers Not contacted
Nadine ROUZIC Var 83 - 7e Ecologiste Not contacted
Michèle THOUVEREZ-BROCHOT Var 83 - 7e Nouvelle Donne Not contacted
Jean-René TOZZA Var 83 - 7e Ecologiste Not contacted
Jean Sébastien VIALATTE Var 83 - 7e Les Républicains Not contacted
Gilles ZOBIRI Var 83 - 7e Divers Not contacted
Olivier AUDIBERT-TROIN Var 83 - 8e Les Républicains Not contacted
Marie-Pierre BURLANDO Var 83 - 8e Parti communiste francais Not contacted
Bruno DELPORT Var 83 - 8e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Guy FERNANDEZ Var 83 - 8e Union Populaire Républicaine Not contacted
Sophie GOY Var 83 - 8e Ecologiste Not contacted
Pierre JUGY Var 83 - 8e Front national Pending * Finalist
Bernard LEMAITRE Var 83 - 8e Debout La France Not contacted
Ludovic MARTIN Var 83 - 8e Extrême gauche Not contacted
Patricia MASSIS-CALLET Var 83 - 8e La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Fabien MATRAS Var 83 - 8e En Marche ! Pending * Elected
Clémence RAZEAU Var 83 - 8e Divers droite Not contacted