Candidates list

Add a candidate Add a party Signatories of another pact


Filter: | 2nd ballot : | Elected

153 candidates pour le premier tour         ♡ Cliquer sur l'entête d'une colonne pour la trier ♡ * ⇒ courrielable ° ⇒ twittable

Photo Name Electoral Section wrapped Party Signed the pact Finalist Tél. Mél. Web
Amina BOUATLAOUI Val-de-Marne 94 - 1re Ecologiste Not contacted
Roméo DE AMORIM Val-de-Marne 94 - 1re Divers droite Not contacted
Jean Claude DENIS Val-de-Marne 94 - 1re Extrême gauche Not contacted
Frédéric DESCROZAILLE Val-de-Marne 94 - 1re En Marche ! Pending * Elected
Thierry DEVIGE Val-de-Marne 94 - 1re Front national Not contacted
Daniel GENDRE Val-de-Marne 94 - 1re Extrême gauche Not contacted
André KASPI Val-de-Marne 94 - 1re Les Républicains Not contacted Finalist
Clément LESAEGE Val-de-Marne 94 - 1re Parti Pirate Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Catherine MONIÉ Val-de-Marne 94 - 1re Ecologiste Not contacted
Thierry N'KAOUA Val-de-Marne 94 - 1re La France Insoumise Not contacted
Denis ÖZTORUN Val-de-Marne 94 - 1re Parti communiste francais Not contacted
Jean-Claude PIERRON Val-de-Marne 94 - 1re Union Populaire Républicaine Not contacted
Olivier PLACE Val-de-Marne 94 - 1re Parti socialiste Not contacted
Marie-Claire TAGNATI Val-de-Marne 94 - 1re Debout La France Not contacted
Cécilia ZINGER Val-de-Marne 94 - 1re Divers Not contacted
François COCQ Val-de-Marne 94 - 2e La France Insoumise Pending * ° Finalist
David COUSY Val-de-Marne 94 - 2e Divers gauche Not contacted
Patrice DIGUET Val-de-Marne 94 - 2e Parti communiste francais Not contacted
Thierry HEBBRECHT Val-de-Marne 94 - 2e Les Républicains Not contacted
Ali ID EL OUALI Val-de-Marne 94 - 2e Ecologiste Not contacted
Khadija KHAIR Val-de-Marne 94 - 2e Union Populaire Républicaine Not contacted
Gaétan MARZO Val-de-Marne 94 - 2e Front national Pending *
Lionel MAZURIÉ Val-de-Marne 94 - 2e Debout La France Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Jean François MBAYE Val-de-Marne 94 - 2e En Marche ! Pending * ° Elected
Estelle STURTZER Val-de-Marne 94 - 2e Union des démocrates et indépendants Not contacted
Christian TOLLARI Val-de-Marne 94 - 2e Extrême droite Not contacted
Josefa TORRES Val-de-Marne 94 - 2e Extrême gauche Not contacted
Axel URGIN Val-de-Marne 94 - 2e Parti socialiste Not contacted
Nizarr BOURCHADA Val-de-Marne 94 - 3e Divers Not contacted
Dominique BOURSE PROVENCE Val-de-Marne 94 - 3e Front national Pending *
Alexandre BOYER Val-de-Marne 94 - 3e Parti communiste francais Not contacted
Myriam GAYE Val-de-Marne 94 - 3e Parti radical de gauche Not contacted
Nicolas GEORGES Val-de-Marne 94 - 3e La France Insoumise Pending *
Didier GONZALES Val-de-Marne 94 - 3e Les Républicains Not contacted Finalist
Emmanuelly GOUGOUGNAN-ZADIGUE Val-de-Marne 94 - 3e Debout La France Not contacted
Michel LECOCQ Val-de-Marne 94 - 3e Union Populaire Républicaine Not contacted
Corinne NARASSIGUIN Val-de-Marne 94 - 3e Parti socialiste Not contacted
Lucien NOAILE Val-de-Marne 94 - 3e Extrême gauche Not contacted
Laurent SAINT-MARTIN Val-de-Marne 94 - 3e En Marche ! Pending Elected
Yassia SOUIH Val-de-Marne 94 - 3e Extrême droite Not contacted
André YON Val-de-Marne 94 - 3e Extrême gauche Not contacted
Jérôme AUVRAY Val-de-Marne 94 - 4e Front national Not contacted
Nadejda BABOU Val-de-Marne 94 - 4e Debout La France Not contacted
Christine BEZAULT Val-de-Marne 94 - 4e Ecologiste Not contacted
Hélène BRAS Val-de-Marne 94 - 4e Regionaliste Not contacted
Corinne CHARLES Val-de-Marne 94 - 4e Parti communiste francais Not contacted
Marie-Carole CIUNTU Val-de-Marne 94 - 4e Les Républicains Not contacted Finalist
Laurent FLEIFEL Val-de-Marne 94 - 4e Union Populaire Républicaine Not contacted
Morgane GUERREAU Val-de-Marne 94 - 4e Divers Not contacted
Mirabelle LEMAIRE Val-de-Marne 94 - 4e La France Insoumise Pending *
Brigitte MOULIN Val-de-Marne 94 - 4e Extrême gauche Not contacted
Maud PETIT Val-de-Marne 94 - 4e Mouvement démocrate Not contacted Elected
Samuel SZYMANSKI Val-de-Marne 94 - 4e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Isabelle YVOS Val-de-Marne 94 - 4e Divers Not contacted
Zakaria ZAIDANE Val-de-Marne 94 - 4e Parti socialiste Not contacted °
Caroline ADOMO Val-de-Marne 94 - 5e Parti socialiste Not contacted °
Gilles CARREZ Val-de-Marne 94 - 5e Les Républicains Not contacted Elected
Marie-José DELOIRE Val-de-Marne 94 - 5e Ecologiste Not contacted
Juliette FAFA Val-de-Marne 94 - 5e Union Populaire Républicaine Not contacted
Christian FAUTRÉ Val-de-Marne 94 - 5e Parti communiste francais Not contacted
Stéphanie GORGE Val-de-Marne 94 - 5e Divers gauche Pending *
Stéphane GUYOT Val-de-Marne 94 - 5e Divers Not contacted
Isabelle HUGUENIN-RICHARD Val-de-Marne 94 - 5e Front national Not contacted
François JOSLIN Val-de-Marne 94 - 5e Extrême gauche Not contacted
Kristell LABOUS Val-de-Marne 94 - 5e Divers Not contacted
Raphaëlle MARTINEZ Val-de-Marne 94 - 5e La France Insoumise Not contacted
Nadine RET Val-de-Marne 94 - 5e En Marche ! Pending Finalist
Dominique STEFANOFF Val-de-Marne 94 - 5e Debout La France Not contacted
Thibaut TANGUY Val-de-Marne 94 - 5e Divers Not contacted
Laurence ABEILLE Val-de-Marne 94 - 6e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Gorete DE FREITAS Val-de-Marne 94 - 6e Front national Not contacted
Bernard DESROCHES Val-de-Marne 94 - 6e Union Populaire Républicaine Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
David DORNBUSCH Val-de-Marne 94 - 6e Ecologiste Not contacted
Guillaume GOUFFIER-CHA Val-de-Marne 94 - 6e En Marche ! Pending Elected
Véronique HUNAUT Val-de-Marne 94 - 6e Extrême gauche Not contacted
Dominique LALANNE Val-de-Marne 94 - 6e Divers Not contacted
Gildas LECOQ Val-de-Marne 94 - 6e Union des démocrates et indépendants Not contacted Finalist
Stéphanie MICHEL Val-de-Marne 94 - 6e La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Tony RENAULT Val-de-Marne 94 - 6e Ecologiste Not contacted
Léa SCHER Val-de-Marne 94 - 6e Divers Not contacted
Charles TAIEB Val-de-Marne 94 - 6e Divers Not contacted
Jean-Jacques BRIDEY Val-de-Marne 94 - 7e En Marche ! Pending * Elected
Sylvie CHENAULT Val-de-Marne 94 - 7e Debout La France Not contacted
Hélène DELECOLE Val-de-Marne 94 - 7e Union Populaire Républicaine Not contacted
Bouchra DINI Val-de-Marne 94 - 7e Extrême gauche Not contacted
Karine HACCART Val-de-Marne 94 - 7e Front national Not contacted
Vincent JEANBRUN Val-de-Marne 94 - 7e Les Républicains Not contacted Finalist
Georges KIBONG AMIRA Val-de-Marne 94 - 7e Divers droite Not contacted
Nora LAMRAOUI BOUDON Val-de-Marne 94 - 7e Parti communiste francais Not contacted
Marie LECLERC-BRUANT Val-de-Marne 94 - 7e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Anaïs OLLIÉ Val-de-Marne 94 - 7e Divers droite Not contacted
Jean Jacques UM Val-de-Marne 94 - 7e Parti socialiste Not contacted
Jennifer DOUIEB-NAHON Val-de-Marne 94 - 8e En Marche ! Pending Finalist
Anne DUPUY Val-de-Marne 94 - 8e Divers droite Not contacted
Marie-Odile ENON Val-de-Marne 94 - 8e Front national Not contacted
Sylvie GACKIERE Val-de-Marne 94 - 8e Divers Not contacted
Sophie GALLAIS Val-de-Marne 94 - 8e Parti socialiste Not contacted
Marie-Odile GHANEM Val-de-Marne 94 - 8e Debout La France Not contacted
Pierre-Eric GILLARD Val-de-Marne 94 - 8e Extrême gauche Not contacted
Patrick GRANGE Val-de-Marne 94 - 8e Divers droite Not contacted
Michel HERBILLON Val-de-Marne 94 - 8e Les Républicains Not contacted Elected
Rémi HOULEY Val-de-Marne 94 - 8e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Fatima KHALLOUK Val-de-Marne 94 - 8e Parti communiste francais Not contacted
Jean Luc LALORGUE Val-de-Marne 94 - 8e Union Populaire Républicaine Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Patrick LEISEING Val-de-Marne 94 - 8e Ecologiste Not contacted
Renaud PÉQUIGNOT Val-de-Marne 94 - 8e La France Insoumise Pending *
Gary ROUSTAN Val-de-Marne 94 - 8e Divers Not contacted
Drifa BELARBI Val-de-Marne 94 - 9e Divers droite Not contacted
Taryck BENSIALI Val-de-Marne 94 - 9e Divers Not contacted
Luc CARVOUNAS Val-de-Marne 94 - 9e Parti socialiste Pending ° Elected
Christian GIRONDIN Val-de-Marne 94 - 9e Extrême gauche Not contacted
Bernadette HERAULT Val-de-Marne 94 - 9e Les Républicains Not contacted
Christelle KACZMAREK Val-de-Marne 94 - 9e Divers Not contacted
Fati KONATE Val-de-Marne 94 - 9e Parti communiste francais Not contacted
Martine LACHAUD Val-de-Marne 94 - 9e La France Insoumise Pending *
Gaëlle MARSEAU Val-de-Marne 94 - 9e En Marche ! Pending ° Finalist
Claire MAURY Val-de-Marne 94 - 9e Extrême gauche Not contacted
Boris MILISAVLJEVIC Val-de-Marne 94 - 9e Divers gauche Not contacted
François PARADOL Val-de-Marne 94 - 9e Front national Pending *
Rémy RAMASSAMY Val-de-Marne 94 - 9e Debout La France Not contacted
Yahia SAHRAOUI Val-de-Marne 94 - 9e Union Populaire Républicaine Not contacted
Monique YAPO Val-de-Marne 94 - 9e Ecologiste Not contacted
Maria ALEXANDRE COLMADO Val-de-Marne 94 - 10e Divers gauche Not contacted
Marie ANDRIA Val-de-Marne 94 - 10e Les Républicains Not contacted
Mehdy BELLABBAS Val-de-Marne 94 - 10e Ecologiste Not contacted
Martine BLANLUETTE Val-de-Marne 94 - 10e Front national Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Sheerazed BOULKROUN Val-de-Marne 94 - 10e En Marche ! Pending * Finalist
Hugo FARGETTE Val-de-Marne 94 - 10e Divers Not contacted
Maël FLEURY Val-de-Marne 94 - 10e Divers Not contacted
Jean-Luc LAURENT Val-de-Marne 94 - 10e Divers gauche Pending * °
Audrey LEUNG Val-de-Marne 94 - 10e Union Populaire Républicaine Not contacted
Clémentine MAKANGILA-LEBO Val-de-Marne 94 - 10e Divers Not contacted
Mathilde PANOT Val-de-Marne 94 - 10e La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected
Gisèle PERNIN Val-de-Marne 94 - 10e Extrême gauche Not contacted
Pascal SAVOLDELLI Val-de-Marne 94 - 10e Parti communiste francais Not contacted
Myriam WAELER Val-de-Marne 94 - 10e Debout La France Not contacted
Djamel ARROUCHE Val-de-Marne 94 - 11e La France Insoumise Pending * Finalist
Jérôme CAREY Val-de-Marne 94 - 11e Extrême gauche Not contacted
Nolwenn DAVOINE Val-de-Marne 94 - 11e Union Populaire Républicaine Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Hélène DE COMARMOND Val-de-Marne 94 - 11e Parti socialiste Not contacted
Brahim DJAHLAT Val-de-Marne 94 - 11e Divers Not contacted
Catherine DOS SANTOS Val-de-Marne 94 - 11e Parti communiste francais Not contacted
Nicole FLORENCE Val-de-Marne 94 - 11e Extrême gauche Not contacted
Alexandre GABORIT Val-de-Marne 94 - 11e Front national Not contacted
Albane GAILLOT Val-de-Marne 94 - 11e En Marche ! Pending * Elected
Audrey GAUDRON Val-de-Marne 94 - 11e Les Républicains Not contacted
Michelle GILLET Val-de-Marne 94 - 11e Debout La France Not contacted
Jean-François HAREL Val-de-Marne 94 - 11e Divers droite Not contacted
Marianne JAOUEN Val-de-Marne 94 - 11e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Christine MAZURIER Val-de-Marne 94 - 11e Extrême gauche Not contacted
Michel MONIN Val-de-Marne 94 - 11e Divers droite Not contacted
David VANNIER Val-de-Marne 94 - 11e Divers gauche Not contacted °
Marine VOISIN Val-de-Marne 94 - 11e Divers Not contacted