Candidates list

Add a candidate Add a party Signatories of another pact


Filter: | 2nd ballot : | Elected

120 candidates during first ballot

Photo Name Party Constituency Signed the pact Finalist Propositions LL
Guy BILLOUDET Divers droite Ain - BÂGÉ-LE-CHÂTEL Not contacted Elected No
Michel BRETON Europe Écologie - Les Verts Ain - BÂGÉ-LE-CHÂTEL Not contacted Yes
Marie-Lucienne CATHERIN Front national Ain - BÂGÉ-LE-CHÂTEL Not contacted No
Daniel CLERE Divers gauche Ain - BÂGÉ-LE-CHÂTEL Not contacted Finalist No
Dominique MONTERRAT Parti de Gauche - Front de Gauche Ain - BÂGÉ-LE-CHÂTEL Not contacted No
François PAQUELIER Autres Ain - BÂGÉ-LE-CHÂTEL Not contacted No
Jean-Sébastien BLOCH Parti communiste francais Ain - BELLEGARDE-SUR-VALSERINE Not contacted No
Michel DE SOUSA Union pour un mouvement populaire Ain - BELLEGARDE-SUR-VALSERINE Not contacted No
Jean-Pierre FILLION Autres Ain - BELLEGARDE-SUR-VALSERINE Pending Finalist No
Guy LARMANJAT Parti socialiste Ain - BELLEGARDE-SUR-VALSERINE Not contacted Elected No
Roland MULTIN Divers droite Ain - BELLEGARDE-SUR-VALSERINE Not contacted No
Brigitte PERROUD Europe Écologie - Les Verts Ain - BELLEGARDE-SUR-VALSERINE Pending Yes
Patrick SOKOLOWSKI Front national Ain - BELLEGARDE-SUR-VALSERINE Not contacted No
Gérard BETTANT Divers droite Ain - BELLEY Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Marc FOGNINI Parti socialiste Ain - BELLEY Not contacted Elected No
Alain PASQUALIN Europe Écologie - Les Verts Ain - BELLEY Not contacted Yes
Olivier POLI Front national Ain - BELLEY Not contacted No
Yves THOUMINE Parti communiste francais Ain - BELLEY Not contacted No
Jean Claude TRAVERS Divers droite Ain - BELLEY Not contacted Finalist No
Nicole BOISSON Front national Ain - CHÂTILLON-SUR-CHALARONNE Not contacted No
Pascale Bonnet Front de gauche Ain - CHÂTILLON-SUR-CHALARONNE Not contacted No
Nicolas CHAFFURIN Parti socialiste Ain - CHÂTILLON-SUR-CHALARONNE Not contacted Finalist No
Yves Clayette Union pour un mouvement populaire Ain - CHÂTILLON-SUR-CHALARONNE Not contacted Elected No
Karine PIGUET-LACROIX Europe Écologie - Les Verts Ain - CHÂTILLON-SUR-CHALARONNE Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Yes
Jean BERNADAC Union pour un mouvement populaire Ain - COLIGNY Not contacted Finalist No
Martial CHOSSAT Parti de Gauche - Front de Gauche Ain - COLIGNY Not contacted No
Alain GESTAS Divers gauche Ain - COLIGNY Not contacted Elected No
Alexandre LELONG Europe Écologie - Les Verts Ain - COLIGNY Not contacted Yes
Yves PRIEUR Front national Ain - COLIGNY Not contacted No
Hubert BERTRAND Divers gauche Ain - FERNEY-VOLTAIRE Not contacted No
Jocelyne BOCH Union pour un mouvement populaire Ain - FERNEY-VOLTAIRE Not contacted Finalist No
Michelle CHENU-DURAFOUR Union des démocrates et indépendants Ain - FERNEY-VOLTAIRE Not contacted No
Jacques DARVES Parti communiste francais Ain - FERNEY-VOLTAIRE Not contacted No
Jean-Paul LAURENSON Divers gauche Ain - FERNEY-VOLTAIRE Not contacted Elected No
Peter LOOSLI Europe Écologie - Les Verts Ain - FERNEY-VOLTAIRE Not contacted Yes
Eric PLANQUE-BONINI Front national Ain - FERNEY-VOLTAIRE Not contacted No
Françoise COCHARD Parti de Gauche - Front de Gauche Ain - HAUTEVILLE-LOMPNES Not contacted Finalist No
Jacques RABUT Divers gauche Ain - HAUTEVILLE-LOMPNES Not contacted Elected No
Frank STEYAERT Divers droite Ain - HAUTEVILLE-LOMPNES Not contacted Finalist No
Gilbert BABOLAT Parti socialiste Ain - LHUIS Not contacted Finalist No
Daniel BEGUET Divers gauche Ain - LHUIS Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Pierre COMMERE Front national Ain - LHUIS Not contacted No
Katia PHILIPPE Parti communiste francais Ain - LHUIS Not contacted No
René ROMEGGIO Divers droite Ain - LHUIS Not contacted Finalist No
Albert BELTHIER Parti communiste francais Ain - MONTLUEL Not contacted No
Jacky BERNARD Parti socialiste Ain - MONTLUEL Not contacted Finalist No
Danielle BOUCHARD Divers droite Ain - MONTLUEL Not contacted Elected No
Nicole DE LACHEISSERIE Front national Ain - MONTLUEL Not contacted Finalist No
Laurent Mallet Europe Écologie - Les Verts Ain - MONTLUEL Signed Yes
Florian Chambolle Europe Écologie - Les Verts Ain - NANTUA Signed Yes
Jean DEGUERRY Divers droite Ain - NANTUA Not contacted Elected No
Nicolas DRUT Parti socialiste Ain - NANTUA Not contacted No
Jean-Pierre MONNIER Parti communiste francais Ain - NANTUA Not contacted No
Gaëtan NOBLET Front national Ain - NANTUA Not contacted No
Bruno PELLEGRINI Divers droite Ain - NANTUA Not contacted Finalist No
Christian BATAILLY Divers droite Ain - PONCIN Not contacted No
Annick BAUDRAT Front national Ain - PONCIN Not contacted No
Jean Marie BILLET Divers gauche Ain - PONCIN Not contacted No
Jacques CAGNAC Europe Écologie - Les Verts Ain - PONCIN Not contacted Yes
Jean CHABRY Autres Ain - PONCIN Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Michel GIROUX Union pour un mouvement populaire Ain - PONCIN Not contacted Finalist No
Jacques VUAILLAT Parti communiste francais Ain - PONCIN Not contacted No
Noëlle FAVIER Parti communiste francais Ain - PONT-D'AIN Not contacted No
André FERRY Divers droite Ain - PONT-D'AIN Not contacted Finalist No
Serge FONDRAZ Divers gauche Ain - PONT-D'AIN Not contacted Elected No
Anne-Marie MICHAUD Front national Ain - PONT-D'AIN Not contacted Finalist No
Frédéric MONGHAL Europe Écologie - Les Verts Ain - PONT-D'AIN Not contacted Yes
Gilles CANCIAN Front national Ain - PONT-DE-VEYLE Not contacted No
Yves-Augustin CHAPPELON Union pour un mouvement populaire Ain - PONT-DE-VEYLE Not contacted Finalist No
Christophe GREFFET Parti socialiste Ain - PONT-DE-VEYLE Not contacted Elected No
Paul THETE Parti communiste francais Ain - PONT-DE-VEYLE Not contacted No
Michèle VICET Europe Écologie - Les Verts Ain - PONT-DE-VEYLE Not contacted Yes
Gilbert CHOSSAT Parti communiste francais Ain - SAINT-TRIVIER-DE-COURTES Not contacted No
Sylvestre DUCAROY Europe Écologie - Les Verts Ain - SAINT-TRIVIER-DE-COURTES Not contacted Yes
Rudy LINARI Front national Ain - SAINT-TRIVIER-DE-COURTES Not contacted No
Armel MOREL Divers droite Ain - SAINT-TRIVIER-DE-COURTES Not contacted Elected No
Gilles PEISSON Parti socialiste Ain - SAINT-TRIVIER-DE-COURTES Not contacted Finalist No
Yvon BACHELET Divers gauche Ain - SEYSSEL Not contacted No
Christophe BERARDI Parti socialiste Ain - SEYSSEL Not contacted Elected No
Emmanuel COUX Europe Écologie - Les Verts Ain - SEYSSEL Not contacted Yes
Michel DESBOS Divers droite Ain - SEYSSEL Not contacted Finalist No
Alain PLANCHE Parti communiste francais Ain - SEYSSEL Not contacted No
Hervé RISSE Front national Ain - SEYSSEL Not contacted No
Bernard THIBOUD Divers droite Ain - SEYSSEL Not contacted No
Marinette Blanchet Front de gauche Ain - THOISSEY Will not sign No
Jean-Claude DESCHIZEAUX Divers droite Ain - THOISSEY Will not sign No
Jean-Christian Forestier Union pour un mouvement populaire Ain - THOISSEY Pending No
Nadine PERRIN Front national Ain - THOISSEY Not contacted Finalist No
André PHILIPPON Divers gauche Ain - THOISSEY Signed Elected No
Daniel DESCOLLONGES Parti communiste francais Ain - TRÉVOUX Not contacted No
Marc PECHOUX Union pour un mouvement populaire Ain - TRÉVOUX Not contacted Finalist No
Thierry ROBIN Front national Ain - TRÉVOUX Not contacted No
Patrick ROUSSET Divers gauche Ain - TRÉVOUX Not contacted Elected No
Marie-Laure SIVADE Europe Écologie - Les Verts Ain - TRÉVOUX Not contacted Yes
Roland BERNIGAUD Majorité présidentielle Ain - VILLARS-LES-DOMBES Not contacted Finalist No
Bernadette COQUE Europe Écologie - Les Verts Ain - VILLARS-LES-DOMBES Not contacted Yes
Georges FAVERJON Divers gauche Ain - VILLARS-LES-DOMBES Not contacted Elected No
Richard JOURDAN Front national Ain - VILLARS-LES-DOMBES Not contacted No
Albert NALLET Parti communiste francais Ain - VILLARS-LES-DOMBES Not contacted No
Jérôme BUISSON Front national Ain - VIRIEU-LE-GRAND Not contacted No
Simone GARNIER Divers gauche Ain - VIRIEU-LE-GRAND Not contacted No
Pascale GUILLON Divers gauche Ain - VIRIEU-LE-GRAND Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Claude MERIC Europe Écologie - Les Verts Ain - VIRIEU-LE-GRAND Not contacted Yes
Eliane MICHALLET Union pour un mouvement populaire Ain - VIRIEU-LE-GRAND Not contacted Finalist No
Yves MOISSET Parti communiste francais Ain - VIRIEU-LE-GRAND Not contacted No
Michel RAMON Divers droite Ain - VIRIEU-LE-GRAND Not contacted No
Arnaud BERODIER Divers droite Ain - PÉRONNAS Not contacted No
Daniel BLATRIX Parti communiste francais Ain - PÉRONNAS Not contacted No
Christian CHANEL Divers droite Ain - PÉRONNAS Not contacted Elected No
Bernard QUIVET Parti socialiste Ain - PÉRONNAS Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Luc ROUX Europe Écologie - Les Verts Ain - PÉRONNAS Not contacted Yes
Patrick BOUCHARD Front national Ain - MIRIBEL Not contacted No
Guy CORGIER Parti communiste francais Ain - MIRIBEL Not contacted No
Pierre GOUBET Divers gauche Ain - MIRIBEL Not contacted Elected No
Bertrand NOUVELOT Europe Écologie - Les Verts Ain - MIRIBEL Not contacted Yes
Caroline TERRIER Union pour un mouvement populaire Ain - MIRIBEL Not contacted Finalist No
Anthony CHEVREL Front national Ain - VIRIAT Not contacted No
Jacques NALLET Divers gauche Ain - VIRIAT Not contacted Finalist No
Bernard PERRET Divers droite Ain - VIRIAT Not contacted Elected No
Olivier TESORIELLI Parti de Gauche - Front de Gauche Ain - VIRIAT Not contacted No