Candidates list

Add a candidate Add a party Signatories of another pact


Filter: | 2nd ballot : | Elected

2345 candidates during first ballot

Photo Name Party Constituency Signed the pact Finalist Propositions LL
Pierre AYLAGAS Parti socialiste - ARGELÈS-SUR-MER Not contacted Elected No
Charles BEAUCHAMP Parti communiste francais - ARLEUX Not contacted Elected No
Gérald BILDE Front national - ANCERVILLE Not contacted Finalist No
Jean BITTERLIN Écologiste - ALTKIRCH Not contacted Finalist No
Frédéric BROCHOT Union pour un mouvement populaire - AUTUN-NORD Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Louis CANOVA Divers droite - ANCERVILLE Not contacted Elected No
Claude CHERMAIN Divers gauche - AUTUN-NORD Not contacted No
Ghislaine COLOMBO Parti socialiste - AUTUN-NORD Not contacted Elected No
Bernard COQUELLE Europe Écologie - Les Verts - ARLEUX Not contacted No
Marcel DESCOSSY Union pour un mouvement populaire - ARGELÈS-SUR-MER Not contacted No
Edouard FESENBECK Front national - ARGELÈS-SUR-MER Not contacted Finalist No
Alphonse HARTMANN Union pour un mouvement populaire - ALTKIRCH Not contacted Elected No
Bernard HENRIONNET Parti socialiste - ANCERVILLE Not contacted No
Benoit KUBIAK Europe Écologie - Les Verts - AUTUN-NORD Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No
Benoît KUBIAK Europe Écologie - Les Verts - AUTUN-NORD Not contacted No
Eric LAISNE Front national - ARLEUX Not contacted No
Patrick LARTAUT Parti communiste francais - AUTUN-NORD Not contacted No
Patrick LIEVIN Parti communiste francais - AMANCE Not contacted Finalist No
André LLURBA Parti communiste francais - ARGELÈS-SUR-MER Not contacted No
François MARX Regionaliste - ALTKIRCH Not contacted No
Fabrice MONNOT Extrême gauche - ALTKIRCH Not contacted No
François PARASSOLS Europe Écologie - Les Verts - ARGELÈS-SUR-MER Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No
Gilles PETIT Front national - ALTKIRCH Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Paul Pugin Divers gauche - AMANCE Pending Elected No
Clément ROBINET Front national - AUTUN-NORD Not contacted No
Jean SCHMIDT Divers droite - ALTKIRCH Not contacted No
Luc Simonel Union pour un mouvement populaire - AMANCE Not contacted No
Bertrand SIX Union pour un mouvement populaire - ARLEUX Not contacted No
Denis SPIRAL Regionaliste - ARGELÈS-SUR-MER Not contacted No
Bruno VANDEVILLE Mouvement démocrate - ARLEUX Not contacted No
Annick WIBERT Parti socialiste - ARLEUX Not contacted No
Anne ZIMMERMANN Autres - ALTKIRCH Not contacted No
Gérard ABBAS Union pour un mouvement populaire - BAR-LE-DUC-NORD Not contacted Finalist No
Nathalie ACS Front national - ARMENTIÈRES Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Louis ANGLADE Divers droite - ARREAU Not contacted Elected No
Didier AYNES Europe Écologie - Les Verts - BAR-LE-DUC-NORD Not contacted No
Alain Berthet Divers gauche - AUTREY-LÈS-GRAY Pending No
Alain Blinette Union pour un mouvement populaire - AUTREY-LÈS-GRAY Pending Elected No
Francis BLONDEAU Front national - BEAUMONT-SUR-SARTHE Not contacted No
Isabelle CANONNE Europe Écologie - Les Verts - ARMENTIÈRES Not contacted No
Bernard CARPENTIER Union pour un mouvement populaire - ARDRES Not contacted Finalist No
Pierre CASABONNE Mouvement démocrate - ARAMITS Not contacted Finalist No
Martine CHEVALLIER Union pour un mouvement populaire - BEAUREPAIRE-EN-BRESSE Not contacted Elected No
Roland CORRIER Parti socialiste - BAR-LE-DUC-NORD Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Claude COSTE Parti socialiste - ARAMITS Not contacted Elected No
Christian COURTADE Parti communiste francais - ARREAU Not contacted No
Franck DELABASSERUE Parti socialiste - ARDRES Not contacted No
David DHAISNE Europe Écologie - Les Verts - ARDRES Not contacted No
Christian DIETSCH Divers droite - ANDOLSHEIM Not contacted No
Jacquie DOUARRE Parti communiste francais - AMBERT Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Bertrand DUBARRY Divers gauche - ARREAU Not contacted Finalist No
Bernard DUBRESSON Parti communiste francais - LA-CHARITÉ-SUR-LOIRE Not contacted No
Sylvie DUPART MUZERELLE Europe Écologie - Les Verts - LA-CHARITÉ-SUR-LOIRE Not contacted No
Romain ESCRIOU Extrême gauche - BAR-LE-DUC-NORD Not contacted No
Patrice GIRRES Mouvement démocrate - BEAUMONT-SUR-SARTHE Not contacted No
Bernard HAESEBROECK Parti socialiste - ARMENTIÈRES Not contacted Elected No
Marie-Anne HOELLINGER Divers droite - BITCHE Not contacted No
Gérard HUMBERT Divers droite - BITCHE Not contacted Elected No
Alain HUYGHE Union pour un mouvement populaire - ARMENTIÈRES Not contacted No
Michel INGOLD Front national - ANDOLSHEIM Not contacted Finalist No
Pierre LAFONT Parti socialiste - ARREAU Not contacted Finalist No
Gilles LATOUR Divers droite - BAR-LE-DUC-NORD Not contacted No
Adrien LAUDE-BOUSQUET Divers gauche - ARAMITS Not contacted No
Ludovic LOQUET Divers gauche - ARDRES Not contacted Elected No
Yann-Yves LUSSIAUD Front national - ANSE Not contacted Finalist No
Claire MAGAUD Parti socialiste - AMBERT Not contacted No
Tony MALAQUIN Front national - ARDRES Not contacted No
Arnaud MARIE Parti communiste francais - ARMENTIÈRES Not contacted No
Gilbert MAURER Parti socialiste - BITCHE Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Claude MERLE Autres - ARREAU Not contacted No
Vincent MEYER Europe Écologie - Les Verts - ANSE Not contacted No
Simone MONNERIE Union pour un mouvement populaire - AMBERT Not contacted No
Françoise MONTAROU Parti communiste francais - BEAUMONT-SUR-SARTHE Not contacted No
Roger MUR Europe Écologie - Les Verts - ARREAU Not contacted No
Olivier NAGA Divers droite - BAR-LE-DUC-NORD Not contacted No
Guillaume PLOT Front national - BITCHE Not contacted No
Jean-Pierre Poinsot Parti communiste francais - AUTREY-LÈS-GRAY Not contacted No
Daniel POMERET Majorité présidentielle - ANSE Not contacted Elected No
Thierry POUSSIERE Parti communiste francais - ARDRES Not contacted No
Alain QUEQUIN Front national - BEAUREPAIRE-EN-BRESSE Not contacted No
Alexis RICHERT Divers droite - LA-CHARITÉ-SUR-LOIRE Not contacted No
Christian RITTON Parti communiste francais - ANSE Not contacted No
François ROBIN Union pour un mouvement populaire - BEAUMONT-SUR-SARTHE Not contacted Finalist No
Constantin RODRIGUEZ Parti socialiste - LA-CHARITÉ-SUR-LOIRE Not contacted Elected No
Thomas ROLLAND Front national - LA-CHARITÉ-SUR-LOIRE Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Pierre ROSSARD Divers gauche - BEAUMONT-SUR-SARTHE Not contacted Elected No
Simon SALLE Parti communiste francais - ARAMITS Not contacted No
Michel SAUVADE Mouvement démocrate - AMBERT Not contacted Finalist No
Cyrille SCHU Parti socialiste - ANDOLSHEIM Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Finalist No
Jean-Henri SOUMIREU-LARTIGUE Parti socialiste - ANSE Not contacted No
Eric STRAUMANN Union pour un mouvement populaire - ANDOLSHEIM Not contacted Elected No
Fabrice TERRIER Parti socialiste - BEAUREPAIRE-EN-BRESSE Not contacted Finalist No
Mélanie TSAGOURIS Parti communiste francais - BAR-LE-DUC-NORD Not contacted No
Claude VAURY Front national - BAR-LE-DUC-NORD Not contacted No
Alphonse WALTER Extrême gauche - BITCHE Not contacted No
Jeanne ZANELLA Écologiste - BITCHE Not contacted No
Viviane ARTIGALAS Divers gauche - AUCUN Not contacted No
Thierry AURY Parti communiste francais - BEAUVAIS-NORD-EST Not contacted No
Benoît BAILLIOT Front national - CHARNY-SUR-MEUSE Not contacted No
François BARADUC Majorité présidentielle - L'ARBRESLE Not contacted Elected No
Ghislaine BAUDIN Extrême gauche - AVESNES-NORD Not contacted No
Albert BONNECAZE Parti communiste francais - ARTHEZ-DE-BÉARN Not contacted No
André BOUCHER Divers droite - BOULAY-MOSELLE Not contacted Elected No
René CHEVALIER Parti communiste francais - ARRAS-NORD Not contacted No
Geneviève DECROP-CAMERON Europe Écologie - Les Verts - L'ARBRESLE Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Yes
Christiane DELPEYROUX Parti communiste francais - AUCUN Not contacted No
Nicolas DESFACHELLE Parti socialiste - ARRAS-NORD Not contacted Elected No
Christophe DEVILLERS Parti de la France - CHAMPAGNEY Not contacted No
Julien DIDRY Divers droite - CHARNY-SUR-MEUSE Not contacted No
Sylviane DUPONT Europe Écologie - Les Verts - ARRAS-NORD Not contacted No
Daniel DURAND-DECAUDIN Front national - BOULAY-MOSELLE Not contacted Finalist No
Marina FERRARI Mouvement démocrate - AIX-LES-BAINS-CENTRE Not contacted No
Yves FREYSSINIER Europe Écologie - Les Verts - ARTHEZ-DE-BÉARN Not contacted No
Jean Philippe GARCIA Divers gauche - ARTHEZ-DE-BÉARN Not contacted Elected No
Roland Germain Parti communiste francais - CHAMPAGNEY Not contacted No
Jean-Dominique GHEERBRANT Majorité présidentielle - ARRAS-NORD Not contacted Finalist No
Saïd GHEZAL Divers gauche - AVESNES-NORD Not contacted No
Andrée GIROUDON-ZELEZ Parti communiste francais - L'ARBRESLE Not contacted No
Thibaut GUIGUE Autres - AIX-LES-BAINS-CENTRE Not contacted No
Richard HAUDOIRE Union pour un mouvement populaire - BEAUVAIS-NORD-EST Not contacted Finalist No
Sébastien HAUSEMONT Parti socialiste - AVESNES-NORD Not contacted Finalist No
Michel JABOT Union pour un mouvement populaire - ARTHEZ-DE-BÉARN Not contacted No
Thomas JOLY Extrême droite - BEAUVAIS-NORD-EST Not contacted No
Françoise LAVOREL Parti communiste francais - AIX-LES-BAINS-CENTRE Not contacted No
Marc LEO Parti radical de gauche - AUCUN Not contacted Elected No
Sandrine LEROY Front national - BEAUVAIS-NORD-EST Not contacted No
Hervé LEYS Front national - ARRAS-NORD Not contacted No
Jean-Claude LOISEAU Union pour un mouvement populaire - AIX-LES-BAINS-CENTRE Not contacted Elected No
Benoît MARION Front national - L'ARBRESLE Not contacted No
Jacky NICOLAS Parti communiste francais - CHARNY-SUR-MEUSE Not contacted No
Laurent PAYEN Parti communiste francais - AVESNES-NORD Not contacted No
Yves PELTIER Divers droite - CHARNY-SUR-MEUSE Not contacted Elected No
Yves PEUTOT Europe Écologie - Les Verts - AIX-LES-BAINS-CENTRE Not contacted No
Gérard Poivey Parti radical de gauche - CHAMPAGNEY Pending Elected No
Jean-François PORTAY Divers droite - AIX-LES-BAINS-CENTRE Not contacted No
Alain POYART Union pour un mouvement populaire - AVESNES-NORD Not contacted Elected No
Jean Receveur Front national - CHAMPAGNEY Pending Finalist No
Télesphore RICHARD Front national - AVESNES-NORD Not contacted No
Roger ROLLE Front national - AIX-LES-BAINS-CENTRE Not contacted Finalist No
Christian SERRA Autres - AIX-LES-BAINS-CENTRE Not contacted No
Benoît THIERRY Écologiste - BEAUVAIS-NORD-EST Not contacted No
Jean-François THOMAS Parti socialiste - CHARNY-SUR-MEUSE Not contacted No
Gilbert VALLAGEAS Parti socialiste - BOULAY-MOSELLE Not contacted No
Thibaud VIGUIER Parti socialiste - BEAUVAIS-NORD-EST Not contacted Elected No
Pierre-Jean ZANNETTACCI Parti socialiste - L'ARBRESLE Not contacted Finalist No
Mehdi BEN-CHELBI Parti socialiste - BEAUJEU Not contacted No
Jean-Pierre Briard Front national - CHAMPLITTE Not contacted No
Alain Capelli Sans étiquette - CHAMPLITTE Pending No
Sébastien CHENU Union pour un mouvement populaire - BEAUVAIS-SUD-OUEST Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Louis COTTIGNY Parti socialiste - ARRAS-SUD Not contacted Elected No
Alexandre COUSIN Europe Écologie - Les Verts - ARRAS-SUD Not contacted No
Jean-Yves CROIZE Front national - BEAUVAIS-SUD-OUEST Not contacted No
Alain DE ROMEFORT Europe Écologie - Les Verts - BEAUJEU Not contacted No
Sébastien DUCROZET Front national - BEAUJEU Not contacted No
Marie-Christine DURIEZ Front national - ARRAS-SUD Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Jacques DUVAL Divers droite - BEAUJEU Not contacted Finalist No
Annie FOUET Extrême droite - BEAUVAIS-SUD-OUEST Not contacted No
Yvonne Gousserey Parti socialiste - CHAMPLITTE Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Finalist No
Sylvie HOUSSIN Parti socialiste - BEAUVAIS-SUD-OUEST Not contacted Elected No
Claude JAMBON Parti communiste francais - BEAUJEU Not contacted No
Jean-Claude LEVIS Union pour un mouvement populaire - ARRAS-SUD Not contacted No
Frédéric MIGUET Majorité présidentielle - BEAUJEU Not contacted Elected No
Fabienne NATHAN Parti communiste francais - ARRAS-SUD Not contacted No
Pierre RIPART Parti communiste francais - BEAUVAIS-SUD-OUEST Not contacted No
Gilles Teuscher Union pour un mouvement populaire - CHAMPLITTE Pending Elected No
Eric VENEL Écologiste - ARRAS-SUD Not contacted No
Gérard VIEUBLED Europe Écologie - Les Verts - BEAUVAIS-SUD-OUEST Not contacted No
Patrick ARROYO Parti communiste francais - ARZACQ-ARRAZIGUET Not contacted No
Florian BAILLY Majorité présidentielle - ALBERTVILLE-NORD Not contacted Finalist No
Roger BERTIN Front national - ALBERTVILLE-NORD Not contacted No
Jean-Marc BERTRAM Front national - CATTENON Not contacted No
Martine BINDER Front national - DANNEMARIE Not contacted No
Nathalie BOURRIER Extrême gauche - ALBERTVILLE-NORD Not contacted No
Jean-François BRUGNON Divers droite - ALBERTVILLE-NORD Not contacted No
Julien CABARRY Regionaliste - ARZACQ-ARRAZIGUET Not contacted No
Emilie COMMARIEU Europe Écologie - Les Verts - ARZACQ-ARRAZIGUET Not contacted No
Patrick DELFOSSE Parti communiste francais - BAILLEUL-NORD-EST Not contacted No
Claude Demongeot Union pour un mouvement populaire - COMBEAUFONTAINE Not contacted No
Bernard DUPONT Divers droite - ARZACQ-ARRAZIGUET Not contacted Elected No
Corinne GROSHEITSCH-MORGEN Europe Écologie - Les Verts - DANNEMARIE Not contacted No
Annie HACKENHEIMER Parti communiste francais - CATTENON Not contacted No
Françoise HOSTALIER Union pour un mouvement populaire - BAILLEUL-NORD-EST Not contacted Finalist No
André JACQUES Divers droite - CATTENON Not contacted No
Bernard JOGUET-RECCORDON Europe Écologie - Les Verts - ALBERTVILLE-NORD Not contacted No
Michaël JULIANO Parti communiste francais - ALBERTVILLE-NORD Not contacted No
Joëlle Laure-Libersa Divers gauche - COMBEAUFONTAINE Pending Elected No
Jean LE GAC Parti socialiste - CATTENON Not contacted Finalist No
Didier LEJEUNE Front national - BAILLEUL-NORD-EST Not contacted No
Jérôme MILLIERE Divers droite - CATTENON Not contacted No
Thibaut MONCADE Parti socialiste - ARZACQ-ARRAZIGUET Not contacted No
Paul MUMBACH Divers droite - DANNEMARIE Not contacted No
Michel PAQUET Divers droite - CATTENON Not contacted Elected No
Elisabeth PARACHINI Europe Écologie - Les Verts - CATTENON Not contacted No
François RIEU Parti socialiste - ALBERTVILLE-NORD Not contacted Elected No
Michel VANDEVOORDE Parti socialiste - BAILLEUL-NORD-EST Not contacted Elected No
Rémi WITH Divers droite - DANNEMARIE Not contacted Elected No
Jean ALLENOU Parti communiste francais - BORDÈRES-LOURON Not contacted No
Thierry AMESLANT Europe Écologie - Les Verts - BELLÊME Not contacted No
Christian ANTONY Front national - CHÂTEAU-SALINS Not contacted No
Marie-Christine ARAGON Parti socialiste - BAYONNE-EST Not contacted Elected No
Georges BARRERE Divers droite - BAYONNE-EST Not contacted No
Pierre BATAILLE Divers droite - MONT-LOUIS Not contacted Elected No
Eric BELIN Front national - LE-BOIS-D'OINGT Not contacted No
Gaétan BENIMEDDOURENE Union pour un mouvement populaire - CHÂTEAU-SALINS Not contacted Finalist No
Gérard BRAULT Parti communiste francais - LA-CHARTRE-SUR-LE-LOIR Not contacted Elected No
Charles BRECHARD Divers droite - LE-BOIS-D'OINGT Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Pierre BUCHE Parti de Gauche - Front de Gauche - BILLOM Not contacted Elected No
Olivia CHAPONET Parti socialiste - CHÂTEAU-SALINS Not contacted No
Olivier CLEMENT-BOLLEE Europe Écologie - Les Verts - BORDÈRES-LOURON Not contacted No
Galiène COHU - DE LASSENCE Divers droite - LA-CHARTRE-SUR-LE-LOIR Not contacted Finalist No
Claude CORNET Divers droite - CHÂTEAU-SALINS Not contacted Elected No
Jean-François DE CAFFARELLI Divers droite - BELLÊME Not contacted Elected No
Yves DESENCLOS Parti communiste francais - AUDRUICQ Not contacted No
Catherine DOPPELMANN Parti communiste francais - CHÂTEAU-SALINS Not contacted No
Maïté ETCHEVERRY Regionaliste - BAYONNE-EST Not contacted No
Cédric FASQUELLE Front national - AUDRUICQ Not contacted No
Jean-Philippe FERRIER Parti communiste francais - LE-BOIS-D'OINGT Not contacted No
Gilles FISCHER Parti socialiste - ENSISHEIM Not contacted No
Marcel FOURCADE Europe Écologie - Les Verts - MONT-LOUIS Not contacted No
Gaëlle Galdin-Choukra Parti socialiste - DAMPIERRE-SUR-SALON Pending No
Charles Gauthier Union pour un mouvement populaire - DAMPIERRE-SUR-SALON Pending Elected No
Pierre GUILLON Parti socialiste - BILLOM Not contacted Finalist No
Michel HABIG Union pour un mouvement populaire - ENSISHEIM Not contacted Elected No
Gérard HERMET Front national - LA-CHARTRE-SUR-LE-LOIR Not contacted No
Philippe JARDIN Front national - BELLÊME Not contacted No
Jean-Marc KOFFEL Parti communiste francais - ENSISHEIM Not contacted No
Bernard KRIER Divers droite - CHÂTEAU-SALINS Not contacted No
Christine LABROUSSE Extrême gauche - BAYONNE-EST Not contacted No
Alain LACASSAGNE Mouvement démocrate - BAYONNE-EST Not contacted No
Christine LAUQUE Union pour un mouvement populaire - BAYONNE-EST Not contacted Finalist No
Olivier LECCIA Divers droite - LE-BOIS-D'OINGT Not contacted No
Michel MACON Extrême gauche - LA-CHARTRE-SUR-LE-LOIR Not contacted No
Jean-Paul MAGNON Parti socialiste - CORBIGNY Not contacted Elected No
Olivier MAJEWICZ Parti socialiste - AUDRUICQ Not contacted Elected No
Nicole MARTINACHE Divers droite - AUDRUICQ Not contacted No
Jean-Luc MOLINIER Divers gauche - MONT-LOUIS Not contacted Finalist No
Paul MONTABRIC Front national - MONT-LOUIS Not contacted No
Bernard MOUCHOT Divers droite - CHÂTEAU-SALINS Not contacted No
Michel OFFRET Parti socialiste - BELLÊME Not contacted Finalist No
Marie-Françoise PEENAERT Europe Écologie - Les Verts - AUDRUICQ Not contacted No
Michel PELIEU Parti radical de gauche - BORDÈRES-LOURON Not contacted Elected No
Marie PICARD FELICES Europe Écologie - Les Verts - BAYONNE-EST Not contacted No
Olivier PLANQUE Union pour un mouvement populaire - AUDRUICQ Not contacted Finalist No
Hervé RIVIERE Parti communiste francais - CORBIGNY Not contacted No
Jean-Charles ROCHARD Union pour un mouvement populaire - CORBIGNY Not contacted Finalist No
Daniel ROMESTANT Parti communiste francais - BAYONNE-EST Not contacted No
Marc ROUSSET Parti communiste francais - MONT-LOUIS Not contacted No
José SANJUAN Front national - ENSISHEIM Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Yves SAUCE Europe Écologie - Les Verts - LE-BOIS-D'OINGT Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Finalist Yes
Christian SCHWENDER Mouvement démocrate - CHÂTEAU-SALINS Not contacted No
Bernard SEVILLA Union pour un mouvement populaire - BILLOM Not contacted No
Marcel STEPHAN Front national - CORBIGNY Not contacted No
Daniel STIRMANN Divers droite - ENSISHEIM Not contacted No
Jean TELLECHEA Regionaliste - BAYONNE-EST Not contacted No
Patricia THILLARDON Parti socialiste - LE-BOIS-D'OINGT Not contacted No
Evelyne BARATCHART-DAMESTOY Extrême gauche - BAYONNE-NORD Not contacted No
Gilles BATTUT Parti socialiste - BOURG-LASTIC Not contacted Elected No
Frédéric BERG Front national - DELME Not contacted No
Dominique BIADOS Regionaliste - BAYONNE-NORD Not contacted No
Alain BOULANGER Parti socialiste - DUN-SUR-MEUSE Not contacted Finalist No
Joël Brice Divers droite - FAUCOGNEY-ET-LA-MER Pending No
Monique BRUNO Union pour un mouvement populaire - CHALON-SUR-SAÔNE-SUD Not contacted No
Michèle CHAMPEAUX Front national - BOURG-SAINT-MAURICE Not contacted No
Astrid CHAREILLE Europe Écologie - Les Verts - BRIOUZE Not contacted No
Monique CHOBEAU Front national - CHAUMONT-EN-VEXIN Not contacted Finalist No
Michel DEROUT Front national - BRIOUZE Not contacted No
Guy DOUTE Divers droite - BRIOUZE Not contacted Finalist No
Yvon DUTERTE Parti communiste francais - DUN-SUR-MEUSE Not contacted No
Marie-José ESPIAUBE Parti communiste francais - BAYONNE-NORD Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Raymond FAIVRE Parti socialiste - DELME Not contacted Finalist No
Mathieu FOURNET Parti socialiste - BOURG-SAINT-MAURICE Not contacted No
Michel Gaillard Europe Écologie - Les Verts - FAUCOGNEY-ET-LA-MER Not contacted No
Jocelyne HERBINSKI Parti communiste francais - BOURG-SAINT-MAURICE Not contacted No
Bernard HERRMANN Divers droite - DELME Not contacted No
Alain JACQUET Divers droite - DUN-SUR-MEUSE Not contacted No
Cyrille LAIGUILLON Autres - BAYONNE-NORD Not contacted No
Arnaud LEHURAUX Divers droite - DUN-SUR-MEUSE Not contacted No
Gérard LEMAITRE Divers droite - CHAUMONT-EN-VEXIN Not contacted Elected No
Benjamin LEMATTE Front national - CHALON-SUR-SAÔNE-SUD Not contacted Finalist No
Jacques LERAILLE Europe Écologie - Les Verts - CHAUMONT-EN-VEXIN Not contacted No
Brice LEROND Divers droite - DELME Not contacted Elected No
Pascal LESELLIER Divers droite - BAYONNE-NORD Not contacted No
Franck MARI Majorité présidentielle - BAYONNE-NORD Not contacted No
Christophe Martin Parti socialiste - BAYONNE-NORD Not contacted Elected No
Eric MINORET Autres - BOURG-SAINT-MAURICE Not contacted Elected No
Luc MOREAUX Divers gauche - DUN-SUR-MEUSE Not contacted No
Pierre NOUQUERET Regionaliste - BAYONNE-NORD Not contacted No
Daniel PAYOT Majorité présidentielle - BOURG-SAINT-MAURICE Not contacted Finalist No
Coralie PIERRARD Divers droite - DUN-SUR-MEUSE Not contacted No
Alain PLUN Autres - DUN-SUR-MEUSE Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Bernard POCQ Union pour un mouvement populaire - BAYONNE-NORD Not contacted No
Chloé REMY Parti communiste francais - DELME Not contacted No
Fernand RENAULT Parti socialiste - CHALON-SUR-SAÔNE-SUD Not contacted Elected No
Chantal RENOU Front national - BAYONNE-NORD Not contacted No
Jordi ROZOT Parti communiste francais - BOURG-LASTIC Not contacted No
Jean-Pierre SALLES Divers droite - BRIOUZE Not contacted Elected No
Laurent Seguin Divers gauche - FAUCOGNEY-ET-LA-MER Pending Elected No
Olivier SPIEGEL Divers droite - DELME Not contacted No
Marie Ange THEBAUD Europe Écologie - Les Verts - BAYONNE-NORD Not contacted No
Marie-Thérèse THOMAS Front national - BOURG-LASTIC Not contacted No
Christophe VAUTRIN Divers droite - DELME Not contacted No
Nathalie VERMOREL DE ALMEIDA Parti communiste francais - CHALON-SUR-SAÔNE-SUD Not contacted No
Philippe VIROLLE Parti de Gauche - Front de Gauche - CHAUMONT-EN-VEXIN Not contacted No
Olivier WEISS Parti socialiste - CHAUMONT-EN-VEXIN Not contacted No
Julia ABRAHAM Front national - GUEBWILLER Not contacted Finalist No
Dominique AMIARD Parti radical de gauche - CONLIE Not contacted Finalist No
Eliane ANGLARET Europe Écologie - Les Verts - CHAMPEIX Not contacted No
Alexandre BARRAS Front national - GIVORS Not contacted Finalist No
Joachim BELLESSORT Divers droite - CONLIE Not contacted No
Christiane BERTON Majorité présidentielle - AVESNES-LE-COMTE Not contacted Finalist No
Philippe BINGERT Divers droite - GUEBWILLER Not contacted No
Olivier Boehm Front national - FRESNE-SAINT-MAMÈS Pending Finalist No
Nathalie BRIERE Front national - CARROUGES Not contacted No
Hervé BURGUNDER Front national - DECIZE Not contacted Finalist No
Alain CAPS Parti socialiste - GEISPOLSHEIM Not contacted No
Agnès CARAYOL-FROGER Parti socialiste - PERPIGNAN-1 Not contacted No
Jean-Pierre CHASSANG Divers droite - CHAMPEIX Not contacted No
Jean-Pierre Chausse Parti socialiste - FRESNE-SAINT-MAMÈS Pending Elected No
Marie-Thérèse COSTA-FESENBECK Front national - PERPIGNAN-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Pierre DEFONTAINE Parti radical de gauche - AVESNES-LE-COMTE Not contacted Elected No
Christophe DEHOUX Divers droite - AVESNES-LE-COMTE Not contacted No
Philippe DELECOLLE Europe Écologie - Les Verts - GEISPOLSHEIM Not contacted No
Patrick DELHOMMEAU Parti communiste francais - CHAMPEIX Not contacted No
Jean Michel DOUET Union pour un mouvement populaire - DECIZE Not contacted No
Jannick DUPRET Front national - AVESNES-LE-COMTE Not contacted No
Pascale ELLES Front national - GEISPOLSHEIM Not contacted Finalist No
Eugène-Loïc ERMESSENT Divers droite - CARROUGES Not contacted Finalist No
Dominique GAFFARD Europe Écologie - Les Verts - FRESNE-SAINT-MAMÈS Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No
Jean-Louis GERGAUD Union pour un mouvement populaire - GIVORS Not contacted No
Myriam GICHUKI Europe Écologie - Les Verts - PERPIGNAN-1 Not contacted No
Jérôme GOEPFERT Regionaliste - GEISPOLSHEIM Not contacted No
Catherine GOUHIER Europe Écologie - Les Verts - CONLIE Not contacted No
Alain GRAPPE Union pour un mouvement populaire - GUEBWILLER Not contacted Elected No
André Huguin Union pour un mouvement populaire - FRESNE-SAINT-MAMÈS Pending Finalist No
Brigitte JANNOT Parti socialiste - GIVORS Not contacted No
David JOUVE Europe Écologie - Les Verts - GIVORS Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No
Alain LASSUS Parti socialiste - DECIZE Not contacted Elected No
Guy LE PENNEC Front national - CONLIE Not contacted No
Pierre LICHTENSTEIGER Divers droite - GUEBWILLER Not contacted No
Dominique MACHET Parti socialiste - BOZEL Not contacted No
Michel MARC Parti communiste francais - PERPIGNAN-1 Not contacted No
Steve MARINO Écologiste - PERPIGNAN-1 Not contacted No
Roger-Jean MEALLET Divers gauche - CHAMPEIX Not contacted Finalist No
Monique MENAND Parti communiste francais - DECIZE Not contacted No
Joël METENIER Union pour un mouvement populaire - CONLIE Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Luc MOULOISE Europe Écologie - Les Verts - DECIZE Not contacted No
Gérard NAUDO Divers droite - PERPIGNAN-1 Not contacted No
Maryse OLIVEIRA Divers droite - CARROUGES Not contacted Elected No
Mohammed OUALI ALAMI Divers gauche - PERPIGNAN-1 Not contacted No
Yves PACCALET Europe Écologie - Les Verts - BOZEL Not contacted No
Martial PASSI Parti communiste francais - GIVORS Not contacted Elected No
Régis POIRRIER Parti communiste francais - CONLIE Not contacted No
Richard PULY-BELLI Union pour un mouvement populaire - PERPIGNAN-1 Not contacted Elected No
Denis REBMANN Parti socialiste - GUEBWILLER Not contacted No
Christophe Pierre RITZ Divers droite - GUEBWILLER Not contacted No
Serge ROLLAND Parti communiste francais - BOZEL Not contacted No
Vincent ROLLAND Union pour un mouvement populaire - BOZEL Not contacted Elected No
Philippe SIMON Regionaliste - PERPIGNAN-1 Not contacted No
Dominique STRITT-WEBER Divers droite - GUEBWILLER Not contacted No
Christian TENA Autres - PERPIGNAN-1 Not contacted No
Luc TIXIER Parti socialiste - CHAMPEIX Not contacted Elected No
Vincent VERON Parti socialiste - CARROUGES Not contacted No
Christian WEISS Europe Écologie - Les Verts - GUEBWILLER Not contacted No
Sébastien ZAEGEL Union pour un mouvement populaire - GEISPOLSHEIM Not contacted Elected No
Mireille BABANINI Parti communiste francais - LAMURE-SUR-AZERGUES Not contacted No
Agathe BAZIN Parti communiste francais - DONZY Not contacted No
Dalila BENADJEMIA Europe Écologie - Les Verts - PERPIGNAN-2 Not contacted No
Alban BRUA Parti de Gauche - Front de Gauche - HABSHEIM Not contacted No
Charles BUTTNER Union pour un mouvement populaire - HABSHEIM Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Louis CHAMBON Parti socialiste - PERPIGNAN-2 Not contacted Elected No
Francis COLONEL Autres - CHAMBÉRY-NORD Not contacted No
Jean-Luc DARCOURT Parti socialiste - BERGUES Not contacted Finalist No
Françoise DEMARTHE Front national - BERGUES Not contacted No
Christian DERRIEN Divers gauche - GOURIN Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Luc DUFOUR Front national - PERPIGNAN-2 Not contacted No
Michèle EDERY Parti socialiste - LAMURE-SUR-AZERGUES Not contacted No
André FIGOUREUX Union pour un mouvement populaire - BERGUES Not contacted Elected No
Thierry FLANDIN Divers droite - DONZY Not contacted Elected No
Michel FRANQUESA Parti communiste francais - PERPIGNAN-2 Not contacted No
Bernard FREY Front national - HABSHEIM Not contacted Finalist No
Djamel KERICHE Majorité présidentielle - CHAMBÉRY-NORD Not contacted No
Claude LASSARRE Front national - DONZY Not contacted No
Denis LONGIN Divers droite - LAMURE-SUR-AZERGUES Not contacted Elected No
Luc MANTELLO Mouvement démocrate - CHAMBÉRY-NORD Not contacted No
Charles-Henri MORALES Front national - LAMURE-SUR-AZERGUES Not contacted No
Michel MORVANT Union pour un mouvement populaire - GOURIN Not contacted No
Pierre PARRAT Union pour un mouvement populaire - PERPIGNAN-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Marc PASCAL Europe Écologie - Les Verts - CHAMBÉRY-NORD Not contacted No
Marie-Cécile PONS Divers droite - PERPIGNAN-2 Not contacted No
Yannick QUENEHERVE Regionaliste - GOURIN Not contacted No
Joëlle REGAIRAZ Front national - CHAMBÉRY-NORD Not contacted Finalist No
Thierry REPENTIN Parti socialiste - CHAMBÉRY-NORD Not contacted Elected No
Laurent RIPART Extrême gauche - CHAMBÉRY-NORD Not contacted No
Marianick SAILLY-TOP Parti communiste francais - BERGUES Not contacted No
José SZYMANIAK Europe Écologie - Les Verts - BERGUES Not contacted No
Véronique TOUTANT Europe Écologie - Les Verts - LAMURE-SUR-AZERGUES Not contacted No
Démétrio TRUNFIO Extrême gauche - CHAMBÉRY-NORD Not contacted No
Jordi VERA-ARUS Regionaliste - PERPIGNAN-2 Not contacted No
Jean-Luc WERTENSCHLAG Autres - HABSHEIM Not contacted No
Eric WILKOWSKY Parti communiste francais - CHAMBÉRY-NORD Not contacted No
Philippe WOLFF Europe Écologie - Les Verts - HABSHEIM Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Finalist No
Elisabeth ANDOLFO Extrême gauche - PRADES Not contacted No
Enric BALAGUER Regionaliste - PRADES Not contacted No
Didier BELLY Front national - DOMFRONT Not contacted No
Guy CASSOLY Parti communiste francais - PRADES Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Pierre D'HOLLANDER Front national - BEAUMETZ-LÈS-LOGES Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Marc FLEURY Europe Écologie - Les Verts - GONDRECOURT-LE-CHÂTEAU Not contacted No
Chantal JOURDAN Parti socialiste - DOMFRONT Not contacted Finalist No
Daniel LHUILLIER Parti socialiste - GONDRECOURT-LE-CHÂTEAU Not contacted Elected No
Robert LOQUET Union pour un mouvement populaire - DOMFRONT Not contacted Elected No
Bernard LOUPIEN Parti socialiste - PRADES Not contacted No
Jean MAURY Union pour un mouvement populaire - PRADES Not contacted Finalist No
Danielle MULLER-GIRARDI Front national - GONDRECOURT-LE-CHÂTEAU Not contacted No
Thérèse OLANDA Front national - PRADES Not contacted No
Michel PETIT Union pour un mouvement populaire - BEAUMETZ-LÈS-LOGES Not contacted Elected No
Maurice PICCO Europe Écologie - Les Verts - PRADES Not contacted No
André POIROT Union pour un mouvement populaire - GONDRECOURT-LE-CHÂTEAU Not contacted Finalist No
Serge RAVAUX Europe Écologie - Les Verts - BEAUMETZ-LÈS-LOGES Not contacted No
Xavier SCHMIDT Parti communiste francais - BEAUMETZ-LÈS-LOGES Not contacted No
Jacky ALIVENTI Parti socialiste - FONTOY Not contacted Elected No
Hervé BAZIA Europe Écologie - Les Verts - PRATS-DE-MOLLO Not contacted No
Djamal BENKHEROUF Divers gauche - CREIL-NOGENT-SUR-OISE Not contacted No
Fabrice BERTRAM Front national - FONTOY Not contacted Finalist No
Jacques-Pierre BOLTZ Divers droite - BOUCHAIN Not contacted No
Daniel BORREILL Parti de Gauche - Front de Gauche - PRATS-DE-MOLLO Not contacted No
Philippe BOST Autres - LA CHAMBRE Not contacted No
Fernand Burkhalter Parti socialiste - HÉRICOURT-OUEST Pending Elected No
Yvette CESBRON Parti communiste francais - CREIL-NOGENT-SUR-OISE Not contacted No
Céline CHAMAGNE Parti communiste francais - FONTOY Not contacted No
Johan CHAPELAIN Front national - BOUCHAIN Not contacted Finalist No
Max DELMOND Écologiste - HUNINGUE Not contacted Elected No
Albert DESPRES Parti communiste francais - BOUCHAIN Not contacted Elected No
Nasser Diffalah Parti communiste francais - HÉRICOURT-OUEST Not contacted No
Daniel DUFRENEY Autres - LA CHAMBRE Not contacted Finalist No
Christian DUNYACH Parti socialiste - PRATS-DE-MOLLO Not contacted Finalist No
Jérôme DUPRAZ Front national - LA CHAMBRE Not contacted No
Alain GAUTHERON Union pour un mouvement populaire - LA CLAYETTE Not contacted Elected No
Laurent GUINIOT Front national - CREIL-NOGENT-SUR-OISE Not contacted Finalist No
Josette HENRY Union pour un mouvement populaire - FOURS Not contacted No
Michel JAKUBCZYK Extrême gauche - FONTOY Not contacted No
Véronique LAURENT Front national - FOURS Not contacted No
Alain LEBRETON Extrême gauche - CREIL-NOGENT-SUR-OISE Not contacted No
Véronique LEGRAND Front national - LA CLAYETTE Not contacted No
Odette LELOUTRE Parti communiste francais - FOURS Not contacted No
Michel LEPEIGNEUX Front national - PRATS-DE-MOLLO Not contacted No
Thierry LITZLER Divers droite - HUNINGUE Not contacted No
Alain MAGNIER Parti radical de gauche - LA CLAYETTE Not contacted No
Florian MAILY Parti socialiste - LA CLAYETTE Not contacted No
Michel MOREAU Europe Écologie - Les Verts - BOUCHAIN Not contacted No
Ludovic MOTIGNY Autres - PRATS-DE-MOLLO Not contacted No
Michel MULOT Parti socialiste - FOURS Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Louis PORTAZ Parti de Gauche - Front de Gauche - LA CHAMBRE Not contacted Elected No
François Pouthier Front national - HÉRICOURT-OUEST Pending Finalist No
Philippe RATINAUD Europe Écologie - Les Verts - CREIL-NOGENT-SUR-OISE Not contacted No
Bernard REMEDI Divers droite - PRATS-DE-MOLLO Not contacted Elected No
Claude ROBERT Divers droite - CREIL-NOGENT-SUR-OISE Not contacted No
Daniel ROUX-KÖSLIN Union pour un mouvement populaire - CREIL-NOGENT-SUR-OISE Not contacted No
Patrick STRIBY Divers droite - HUNINGUE Not contacted No
Sylvie THOMAS Union pour un mouvement populaire - FONTOY Not contacted No
Françoise TIBAU Regionaliste - PRATS-DE-MOLLO Not contacted No
Didier Tribout Divers droite - HÉRICOURT-OUEST Pending No
Pierrik URBAUER Divers droite - FOURS Not contacted No
Gérard WEYN Parti socialiste - CREIL-NOGENT-SUR-OISE Not contacted Elected No
Eric WISSLER Majorité présidentielle - HUNINGUE Not contacted Finalist No
Nadine ZANCANARO Europe Écologie - Les Verts - FONTOY Not contacted No
Ludovic ZIENTEK Parti socialiste - BOUCHAIN Not contacted No
Bernard ALLAIN Extrême droite - EXMES Not contacted No
Philippe ARMAND Front national - FORBACH Not contacted Finalist No
André BASCOU Union pour un mouvement populaire - RIVESALTES Not contacted Finalist No
Juliette BERGOUIGNAN Regionaliste - HASPARREN Not contacted No
Jean-Paul BIRE Parti communiste francais - HASPARREN Not contacted No
Jean-Louis BOUILLON Union pour un mouvement populaire - CLUNY Not contacted No
Hubert BRIATTE Union pour un mouvement populaire - CRÉPY-EN-VALOIS Not contacted No
Jean-Claude BRUNIE Divers droite - FORBACH Not contacted No
Antoine CAPRARO Divers gauche - FORBACH Not contacted No
Patrick CASES Parti communiste francais - RIVESALTES Not contacted No
Sylvie CHOROWICZ Extrême gauche - CRÉPY-EN-VALOIS Not contacted No
Denis CORDONNIER Union pour un mouvement populaire - MONTFAUCON Not contacted Elected No
François COUTIN Europe Écologie - Les Verts - CHAMOUX-SUR-GELON Not contacted No
Alexandre DALLA-MUTTA Autres - CHAMOUX-SUR-GELON Not contacted Elected No
Karine DAUDICOURT Europe Écologie - Les Verts - RIVESALTES Not contacted No
Jean DAVID-VAUDEY Front national - CHAMOUX-SUR-GELON Not contacted No
Cécile DELPUECH DE COMEIRAS Front national - CLUNY Not contacted No
Michel Désiré Parti socialiste - JUSSEY Pending Elected No
Daniel DROUILLARD Extrême gauche - RIVESALTES Not contacted No
Jean-Luc FONTERAY Parti socialiste - CLUNY Not contacted Elected No
Bernard FRISON Divers gauche - CHAMOUX-SUR-GELON Not contacted Finalist No
Richard FUCHS Majorité présidentielle - KAYSERSBERG Not contacted Finalist No
Jérôme FURET Parti socialiste - CRÉPY-EN-VALOIS Not contacted Elected No
Paul GALLAND Parti communiste francais - CLUNY Not contacted No
Mercedes GARCIA Regionaliste - RIVESALTES Not contacted No
Isabelle GARY Europe Écologie - Les Verts - HASPARREN Not contacted No
Franck-Yves GUILBERT Parti socialiste - HASPARREN Not contacted No
Jean-Luc GUILLOUX Parti socialiste - GUÉMENÉ-SUR-SCORFF Not contacted Finalist No
Maurice HUET Mouvement démocrate - CLUNY Not contacted No
Beñat INCHAUSPE Majorité présidentielle - HASPARREN Pending Elected Yes
Pierre JACQUINOT Parti socialiste - MONTFAUCON Not contacted No
Laurent KALINOWSKI Parti socialiste - FORBACH Not contacted Elected No
Philippe LEBEL Front national - RIVESALTES Not contacted No
Jean-Paul LETOURNEUR Front national - CRÉPY-EN-VALOIS Not contacted Finalist No
Corinne LIEVRE Parti de Gauche - Front de Gauche - CLUNY Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No
Jean-Jacques LOPEZ Parti socialiste - RIVESALTES Not contacted Elected No
Alain LOVISA Front national - MONTFAUCON Not contacted No
Michel Marain Front national - JUSSEY Pending No
Hélène MASURE Parti communiste francais - CRÉPY-EN-VALOIS Not contacted No
Patrick MUSSAT Union pour un mouvement populaire - EXMES Not contacted Elected No
Christian PERRON Parti communiste francais - GUÉMENÉ-SUR-SCORFF Not contacted Finalist No
Christian PEYRON Divers droite - FORBACH Not contacted No
Patrick RAFFIN Union pour un mouvement populaire - CLUNY Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Daniel REBER Parti radical de gauche - KAYSERSBERG Not contacted No
Olivier Rietmann Union pour un mouvement populaire - JUSSEY Not contacted Finalist No
Joël ROUAULT Parti communiste francais - EXMES Not contacted No
Thierry SPEITEL Majorité présidentielle - KAYSERSBERG Not contacted Finalist No
Henri STOLL Europe Écologie - Les Verts - KAYSERSBERG Not contacted Elected No
Gérard THELIER Europe Écologie - Les Verts - CLUNY Not contacted No
Nicole TISSERAND Divers droite - KAYSERSBERG Not contacted No
Jean-Jacques TROMILIN Union pour un mouvement populaire - GUÉMENÉ-SUR-SCORFF Not contacted Elected No
Nicolas WALCZAK Parti communiste francais - FORBACH Not contacted No
Patrice ABEILLE Regionaliste - LE CHÂTELARD Not contacted No
Daniel ADRIAN Divers droite - SIERENTZ Not contacted Elected No
Claude AMOUR Parti communiste francais - LUZY Not contacted No
Marianne AUBIER Parti de Gauche - Front de Gauche - CLERMONT-FERRAND-SUD-OUEST Not contacted No
Mickaël BAUDEAU Front national - CRÈVECOEUR-LE-GRAND Not contacted Finalist No
Dominique BECART Parti communiste francais - CRÈVECOEUR-LE-GRAND Not contacted No
Georges BERGER Europe Écologie - Les Verts - LUZY Not contacted No
Laurent Boitelle Mouvement ecologiste independant - SIERENTZ Signed Yes
Dominique BRIAT Parti socialiste - CLERMONT-FERRAND-SUD-OUEST Not contacted Elected No
Bernard CACHENAUT Divers droite - IHOLDY Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Louis CASET Mouvement démocrate - IHOLDY Not contacted Elected No
Gérard CHARTIER Front national - MARMOUTIER Not contacted No
Nicolas CHEVALIER-ROCH Divers droite - SIERENTZ Not contacted No
André COET Union pour un mouvement populaire - CRÈVECOEUR-LE-GRAND Not contacted Elected No
Joseph CREMMEL Union pour un mouvement populaire - MARMOUTIER Not contacted Finalist No
Bernard CUVILLIER Europe Écologie - Les Verts - CAMBRAI-EST Not contacted No
Albert DAL POZZOLO Extrême gauche - ARS-SUR-MOSELLE Not contacted No
Albert DARVEY Divers gauche - LE CHÂTELARD Not contacted Elected No
Philippe DE LAPLANCHE Divers droite - LUZY Not contacted No
Marc DERASSE Union pour un mouvement populaire - CAMBRAI-EST Not contacted No
Sophie DUGUE Europe Écologie - Les Verts - LE-GRAND-LUCÉ Not contacted No
Pascal DUPUIS Divers gauche - LE-GRAND-LUCÉ Not contacted Finalist No
Patrice EGO Parti communiste francais - CAMBRAI-EST Not contacted No
Michel FONTAINE Europe Écologie - Les Verts - CRÈVECOEUR-LE-GRAND Not contacted No
Claude GALILE Majorité présidentielle - ARS-SUR-MOSELLE Not contacted No
Philippe GAMEN Autres - LE CHÂTELARD Not contacted No
Eric GARDELLI Union pour un mouvement populaire - ARS-SUR-MOSELLE Not contacted No
Rémi GARNIER Front national - LE CHÂTELARD Not contacted No
Yves GELSZINNIS Front national - ARS-SUR-MOSELLE Not contacted Finalist No
Claude GUEHL Divers droite - ARS-SUR-MOSELLE Not contacted No
Jocelyne GUERIN Parti socialiste - LUZY Not contacted Elected No
Brigitte GUIDEZ Parti socialiste - CAMBRAI-EST Not contacted Finalist No
Claudine LAFAYE Majorité présidentielle - CLERMONT-FERRAND-SUD-OUEST Not contacted Finalist No
Paul LAMOITIER Front national - CAMBRAI-EST Not contacted No
Bruno LAURENT Parti socialiste - CRÈVECOEUR-LE-GRAND Not contacted No
Marc LE MIGNON Extrême gauche - LUZY Not contacted No
Francis LONGERAY Parti communiste francais - LE-GRAND-LUCÉ Not contacted No
Jean-Louis LORRAIN Union pour un mouvement populaire - SIERENTZ Not contacted Finalist No
Pierre MABIRE Divers droite - CRÈVECOEUR-LE-GRAND Not contacted No
Evelyne NIVEAUX Parti communiste francais - LE CHÂTELARD Not contacted No
Daniel OLCOMENDY Regionaliste - IHOLDY Not contacted Finalist No
Beñat OTEIZA Regionaliste - IHOLDY Not contacted No
Patrick POITEVIN Front national - LUZY Not contacted No
Sylvain ROCHEX Autres - LE CHÂTELARD Not contacted No
Michel SCHLIFFER Europe Écologie - Les Verts - MARMOUTIER Not contacted No
Nicolas SIEGLER Divers droite - CAMBRAI-EST Not contacted Elected No
Marie-Christine SINTEFF Parti communiste francais - ARS-SUR-MOSELLE Not contacted No
Sylvain TRANOY Divers droite - CAMBRAI-EST Not contacted No
Régis VALLIENNE Union pour un mouvement populaire - LE-GRAND-LUCÉ Not contacted Elected No
Odile VIGNAL Europe Écologie - Les Verts - CLERMONT-FERRAND-SUD-OUEST Not contacted No
Jean-Claude WANNENMACHER Parti socialiste - ARS-SUR-MOSELLE Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Claude WEIL Divers gauche - MARMOUTIER Not contacted Elected No
Marie-Claude ZAPIRAIN Parti communiste francais - IHOLDY Not contacted No
Pierre ALOY Front national - SAINT-LAURENT-DE-LA-SALANQUE Not contacted No
Marie-José AMIGOU Union pour un mouvement populaire - SAINT-LAURENT-DE-LA-SALANQUE Not contacted No
Bruno ARNOULT Parti communiste francais - BOULOGNE-SUR-MER-SUD Not contacted No
Christian BALY Parti socialiste - BOULOGNE-SUR-MER-SUD Not contacted Elected No
Harold BLANOT Front national - MONTSAUCHE-LES-SETTONS Not contacted Finalist No
Dominique BOLLIET Parti socialiste - LYON III Not contacted Finalist No
Frédéric Burghard Union pour un mouvement populaire - LUXEUIL-LES-BAINS Pending Elected No
Christian CAMBOURS Parti communiste francais - MAUBOURGUET Not contacted No
Jean CASTAINGS Union pour un mouvement populaire - LABASTIDE-CLAIRENCE Not contacted Elected No
Henri CHOSSON Front national - COMBRONDE Not contacted No
Xebax CHRISTY EH BAI - LABASTIDE-CLAIRENCE Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No
Léopold DARRITCHON Divers droite - LABASTIDE-CLAIRENCE Not contacted No
Thierry DEKIMPE Parti socialiste - LABASTIDE-CLAIRENCE Not contacted Finalist No
Jean DUBOURDIEU Parti communiste francais - LABASTIDE-CLAIRENCE Not contacted No
Mohamed El Omri Sans étiquette - LUXEUIL-LES-BAINS Not contacted No
Jean-Pierre ETIENNE Front national - MAUBOURGUET Not contacted No
Bernard FAVODON Parti communiste francais - COMBRONDE Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Marc GILI Europe Écologie - Les Verts - SAINT-LAURENT-DE-LA-SALANQUE Not contacted No
Antoine GOLLIOT Front national - BOULOGNE-SUR-MER-SUD Not contacted Finalist No
Alain GOT Divers droite - SAINT-LAURENT-DE-LA-SALANQUE Not contacted Finalist No
Jean GUILHAS Parti socialiste - MAUBOURGUET Not contacted Elected No
Sébastien GUILLOT Parti socialiste - COMBRONDE Not contacted No
Aline GUITARD Parti communiste francais - LYON III Not contacted No
Marie GUYON Union pour un mouvement populaire - LYON III Not contacted No
Richard HONVAULT Majorité présidentielle - BOULOGNE-SUR-MER-SUD Not contacted No
Anaïs HUBERT Europe Écologie - Les Verts - MONTSAUCHE-LES-SETTONS Not contacted No
Patrice JOLY Parti socialiste - MONTSAUCHE-LES-SETTONS Not contacted Elected No
Alain Larrière Parti socialiste - LUXEUIL-LES-BAINS Pending Finalist No
André LAURENT Front national - LYON III Not contacted No
Christelle MADELEINE Divers droite - LYON III Not contacted No
Véronique MARECHAL Divers gauche - LYON III Not contacted No
Sabine MULLER Divers droite - SAINT-LAURENT-DE-LA-SALANQUE Not contacted No
Claude PERRAMOND Regionaliste - SAINT-LAURENT-DE-LA-SALANQUE Not contacted No
Raymonde PONCET Europe Écologie - Les Verts - LYON III Not contacted Elected No
Christian PONCHE Union pour un mouvement populaire - BOULOGNE-SUR-MER-SUD Not contacted No
Joseph PUIG Mouvement démocrate - SAINT-LAURENT-DE-LA-SALANQUE Not contacted Elected No
Fanny PUPPINCK Europe Écologie - Les Verts - BOULOGNE-SUR-MER-SUD Not contacted No
Guy SARRADO Parti communiste francais - MONTSAUCHE-LES-SETTONS Not contacted No
Jean VILERT Parti communiste francais - SAINT-LAURENT-DE-LA-SALANQUE Not contacted No
Valentin ALVAREZ Parti communiste francais - LAGOR Not contacted No
Jean-François BABY Europe Écologie - Les Verts - LAGOR Not contacted No
Gérard BALESTAS Front national - MAULÉON-BAROUSSE Not contacted No
Alexandre BASQUIN Parti communiste francais - CARNIÈRES Not contacted No
Delphine BATAILLE Parti socialiste - CARNIÈRES Not contacted Elected No
Yannis BAU Front national - GRÉSY-SUR-ISÈRE Not contacted No
Agnès BERANGER Majorité présidentielle - CARNIÈRES Not contacted No
Monique BERTOLOTTI Parti communiste francais - GRÉSY-SUR-ISÈRE Not contacted No
Rémi BERTRAND Union pour un mouvement populaire - NIEDERBRONN-LES-BAINS Not contacted Elected No
André BODEUX Front national - PIERREFITTE-SUR-AIRE Not contacted No
William BOUS Divers gauche - FORMERIE Not contacted No
Jean-Marie BURT Parti socialiste - NIEDERBRONN-LES-BAINS Not contacted No
Frédéric CANNARD Parti socialiste - CUISEAUX Not contacted Elected No
Jacques CASSIAU-HAURIE Parti socialiste - LAGOR Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Luc CASTERET Mouvement démocrate - LAGOR Not contacted No
Gérard COLIN Divers gauche - FLERS-NORD Not contacted Elected No
Chantal CORVEE Divers droite - FLERS-NORD Not contacted Finalist No
Viviane DE BEAUMONT Front national - SAINT-PAUL-DE-FENOUILLET Not contacted No
Gérard DECORDE Union pour un mouvement populaire - FORMERIE Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Michel DELAYE Extrême gauche - NIEDERBRONN-LES-BAINS Not contacted No
Roger DEMASSIEUX Front national - CALAIS-NORD-OUEST Not contacted No
Franck DUDT Parti socialiste - MASEVAUX Not contacted Finalist No
Pascal DUSSART Front national - LAGOR Not contacted No
Pierre DUTOIS Parti communiste francais - FLERS-NORD Not contacted No
Jean-Luc EGLY Parti socialiste - PIERREFITTE-SUR-AIRE Not contacted No
Pierre ESTEVE Parti socialiste - SAINT-PAUL-DE-FENOUILLET Not contacted Elected No
Roger FOINELS Divers droite - SAINT-PAUL-DE-FENOUILLET Not contacted No
Jean-Louis FOIX Parti communiste francais - MAULÉON-BAROUSSE Not contacted No
François FORTASSIN Parti radical de gauche - MAULÉON-BAROUSSE Not contacted Elected No
Marie-Noëlle GAUTHIER Majorité présidentielle - CUISEAUX Not contacted No
Laurent GNAEDIG Front national - NIEDERBRONN-LES-BAINS Not contacted Finalist No
Danielle GOYET Union pour un mouvement populaire - GRÉSY-SUR-ISÈRE Not contacted No
Francis GUTTIG Divers droite - MASEVAUX Not contacted No
Michèle HAGER Front national - MASEVAUX Not contacted No
Michel HAMY Divers droite - CALAIS-NORD-OUEST Not contacted Elected No
Jacky HENIN Parti communiste francais - CALAIS-NORD-OUEST Not contacted Finalist No
Mathieu LAMAND Front national - CARNIÈRES Not contacted Finalist No
Teddy LAUBY Parti socialiste - CALAIS-NORD-OUEST Not contacted No
Laurent LERCH Divers droite - MASEVAUX Not contacted Elected No
Bastien LONJARRET Parti de Gauche - Front de Gauche - CUISEAUX Not contacted No
Christian LOUCHEZ Europe Écologie - Les Verts - CALAIS-NORD-OUEST Not contacted No
Pascal MERCHER Extrême gauche - LAGOR Not contacted No
Joseph MONTES Extrême gauche - LAGOR Not contacted No
Hervé MORCRETTE Majorité présidentielle - CALAIS-NORD-OUEST Not contacted No
Christian NAMY Union pour un mouvement populaire - PIERREFITTE-SUR-AIRE Not contacted Elected No
Patrick PERIMONY Parti radical de gauche - FORMERIE Not contacted No
Sandrine PICO Autres - MASEVAUX Not contacted No
Marcel PIDOU Divers gauche - CALAIS-NORD-OUEST Not contacted No
Dominique POIROT Parti communiste francais - SAINT-PAUL-DE-FENOUILLET Not contacted No
Michel QUIGNON Front national - FORMERIE Not contacted No
Marie-Paule RICARD Europe Écologie - Les Verts - SAINT-PAUL-DE-FENOUILLET Not contacted No
Jean-Pierre ROBERT Front national - FLERS-NORD Not contacted No
Pierre SCHWARB Divers droite - MASEVAUX Not contacted No
Ludovic SERVANT Autres - SAINT-PAUL-DE-FENOUILLET Not contacted No
Gérard THEAUX Union pour un mouvement populaire - LAGOR Not contacted No
André VAIRETTO Parti socialiste - GRÉSY-SUR-ISÈRE Not contacted Elected No
Bruno VEYSSET Front national - CUISEAUX Not contacted No
Thierry WALEMME Mouvement démocrate - CARNIÈRES Not contacted No
Jean-Raymond WATTIEZ Europe Écologie - Les Verts - CARNIÈRES Not contacted No
Daniel WILLME Regionaliste - MASEVAUX Not contacted No
Patrick ALLEMAND Parti communiste francais - CALAIS-CENTRE Not contacted No
Christian ALLIO Parti communiste francais - LOCMINE Not contacted No
Josiane BAECKELANDT Parti radical de gauche - FROISSY Not contacted Finalist No
Lucien BALTZER Regionaliste - OBERNAI Not contacted No
André BERDOU Parti socialiste - LARUNS Not contacted Elected No
Jean Bernard Union pour un mouvement populaire - Nouveau centre - CUNLHAT Not contacted Finalist No
Catherine BESSON Front national - FROISSY Not contacted No
Hervé BOIS Europe Écologie - Les Verts - LE LUDE Not contacted No
Gilbert BONNEFOY Divers gauche - CUNLHAT Not contacted Finalist No
Alain BOYER Parti socialiste - SOURNIA Not contacted Elected No
Gisèle BURBAN Front national - LOCMINE Not contacted No
Robert CASADEBAIG Divers droite - LARUNS Not contacted No
Frédéric CIEUTAT Union pour un mouvement populaire - OSSUN Not contacted No
Paul COCHET Front national - CUISERY Not contacted No
Thierry COLIN Majorité présidentielle - CUISERY Not contacted Elected No
Joël CORMIER Front national - LE LUDE Not contacted No
Patrick CORVAISIER Parti de Gauche - Front de Gauche - LE LUDE Not contacted No
Christian COTELLE Front national - OBERNAI Not contacted Finalist No
Louis-Jean DE NICOLAY Union pour un mouvement populaire - LE LUDE Not contacted Elected No
René DECODTS Parti socialiste - CASSEL Not contacted Finalist No
Alain DEMANGE Divers droite - LORQUIN Not contacted No
Gilles DEULOFEU Divers droite - SOURNIA Not contacted No
Stéphane DIEUSAERT Union pour un mouvement populaire - CASSEL Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Pierre DUFOUR Union pour un mouvement populaire - LYON V Not contacted Finalist No
René FAVRE Parti socialiste - CUISERY Not contacted Finalist No
Bernard FISCHER Union pour un mouvement populaire - OBERNAI Pending Elected No
Jacqueline FONTAINE Europe Écologie - Les Verts - FROISSY Not contacted No
Charles FRANCOIS Divers gauche - CALAIS-CENTRE Not contacted No
Bruno FREYERMUTH Parti socialiste - OBERNAI Pending No
Francis GEST Europe Écologie - Les Verts - CALAIS-CENTRE Not contacted No
Hervé HERAUT Front national - OSSUN Not contacted No
Jean-Pierre HOLZMANN Front national - LORQUIN Not contacted No
Maxime HURE Europe Écologie - Les Verts - LYON V Not contacted No
Alain JOUAN Divers gauche - LOCMINE Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Christophe KINNEL Parti socialiste - LORQUIN Not contacted No
Michaël LE BOHEC Regionaliste - LOCMINE Not contacted No
Laurent LENOIR Divers gauche - CALAIS-CENTRE Not contacted No
Gérard LORGEOUX Union pour un mouvement populaire - LOCMINE Not contacted Elected No
Bénédicte LOUIS Divers droite - LYON V Not contacted No
Ludovic LUCOT Parti communiste francais - CUNLHAT Not contacted Elected No
Pascal MARION Front national - LYON V Not contacted No
Bernard MAURIN Parti communiste francais - SOURNIA Not contacted No
Philippe MIGNONET Union pour un mouvement populaire - CALAIS-CENTRE Not contacted No
Philippe NOLLER Parti communiste francais - LORQUIN Not contacted No
Alain ORLIAGUET Front national - SOURNIA Not contacted No
Dominique OSCABY Parti communiste francais - LARUNS Not contacted No
Ondine PERRIER Parti communiste francais - OSSUN Not contacted No
Isabelle PIRAT Parti communiste francais - CUISERY Not contacted No
Mohamed RAFED Parti de Gauche - Front de Gauche - LYON V Not contacted No
Emmanuel RIEHL Divers droite - LORQUIN Not contacted Elected No
Thomas RUDIGOZ Divers gauche - LYON V Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Pierre TIXADOR Europe Écologie - Les Verts - SOURNIA Not contacted No
Alain TREDEZ Europe Écologie - Les Verts - CASSEL Not contacted No
Sophie TURLURE Parti communiste francais - CASSEL Not contacted No
Alexandre VAN KERKHOVE Majorité présidentielle - CALAIS-CENTRE Not contacted No
Ghislaine VANCAUWENBERGHE Front national - CASSEL Not contacted No
Alain VASSELLE Union pour un mouvement populaire - FROISSY Not contacted Elected No
Philippe VASSEUR Parti socialiste - CALAIS-CENTRE Not contacted Elected No
Françoise VERNALDE Front national - CALAIS-CENTRE Not contacted Finalist No
Robert VIGNES Parti radical de gauche - OSSUN Not contacted Elected No
Chantal ALBAGLI Union pour un mouvement populaire - MALICORNE-SUR-SARTHE Not contacted Elected No
Jérémy ALDRIN Union pour un mouvement populaire - METZ-1 Not contacted No
Nawel BAB-HAMED Parti communiste francais - LYON VI Not contacted No
Philomène BACCOT Parti socialiste - DIGOIN Not contacted Elected No
Jacques BARDY Front national - LUNÉVILLE-NORD Not contacted No
Marie Josiane BEDOURET Parti socialiste - POUYASTRUC Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Pierre BLOUET Majorité présidentielle - JUVIGNY-SOUS-ANDAINE Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Paul BOISARD Parti socialiste - MALICORNE-SUR-SARTHE Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Pierre BONNAURE Front national - JUVIGNY-SOUS-ANDAINE Not contacted No
René BOURDET-PEES Divers gauche - LASSEUBE Not contacted Finalist No
Pascal BULTEZ Front national - LE-CATEAU-CAMBRÉSIS Not contacted No
Jean-Paul BURLION Parti communiste francais - LE-CATEAU-CAMBRÉSIS Not contacted No
Marguerite-Marie CHICHEREAU Europe Écologie - Les Verts - LYON VI Not contacted No
Jean CLARISSE Parti communiste francais - CAMBRIN Not contacted No
Xavier COCHET Mouvement démocrate - SAINT-MIHIEL Not contacted No
Dominique COLOMBEL Parti communiste francais - MALICORNE-SUR-SARTHE Not contacted No
Laurent COULON Parti socialiste - LE-CATEAU-CAMBRÉSIS Not contacted Elected No
Pierre-Jean COURBEY Majorité présidentielle - LUNÉVILLE-NORD Not contacted No
Dominique Courgey Parti communiste francais - MONTBOZON Not contacted No
Jean-Jacques DAVID Divers droite - LYON VI Not contacted Elected No
Gilbert DAYDE Divers droite - POUYASTRUC Not contacted Finalist No
Véronique DEBUT DE ROSEVILLE Front national - POUYASTRUC Not contacted No
Dalila DECOBERT Front national - CAMBRIN Not contacted Finalist No
Anne Delaborde Union pour un mouvement populaire - MONTBOZON Pending Finalist No
Odette DURIEZ Parti socialiste - CAMBRIN Not contacted Elected No
Edwige Eme Parti socialiste - MONTBOZON Pending Elected No
Philippe FLEURENTIN Divers gauche - LUNÉVILLE-NORD Not contacted No
Patrice Froissard Front national - MONTBOZON Pending No
Claude GARBISON Mouvement démocrate - POUYASTRUC Not contacted No
Fabien GENET Union pour un mouvement populaire - DIGOIN Not contacted Finalist No
Grégory GRANDJEAN Parti socialiste - LUNÉVILLE-NORD Not contacted Elected No
Françoise GROLET Front national - METZ-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Eric GRONFIER Front national - DIGOIN Not contacted No
Dominique GROS Parti socialiste - METZ-1 Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Marc GRUSSAUTE Mouvement démocrate - LASSEUBE Not contacted Elected No
Michel HENNEQUART Majorité présidentielle - LE-CATEAU-CAMBRÉSIS Not contacted Finalist No
Franck HUETTE Europe Écologie - Les Verts - THUIR Not contacted No
Arnaud JACOTTIN Parti socialiste - LASSEUBE Not contacted Finalist No
Daniel JANNEL Parti communiste francais - POUYASTRUC Not contacted No
Florence JURADO Regionaliste - THUIR Not contacted No
Wassilij KORTANEK Front national - THUIR Not contacted No
Gaël LAGNEAU Europe Écologie - Les Verts - MALICORNE-SUR-SARTHE Not contacted No
Jacques LAVOIL Union pour un mouvement populaire - LUNÉVILLE-NORD Not contacted Finalist No
Lucienne MALEYRAT Front national - MALICORNE-SUR-SARTHE Not contacted No
Chantal MALPAUX-DUPONT Europe Écologie - Les Verts - LE-CATEAU-CAMBRÉSIS Not contacted No
Jacques MARECHAL Parti communiste francais - METZ-1 Not contacted No
Philippe Martin Divers droite - SAINT-MIHIEL Not contacted Elected No
Jacques MAUHOURAT Europe Écologie - Les Verts - LASSEUBE Not contacted No
Vincent METZINGER Extrême gauche - METZ-1 Not contacted No
Cécile MICHAUX Parti socialiste - LYON VI Not contacted No
Isabelle MIRE Europe Écologie - Les Verts - METZ-1 Not contacted No
Véronique NOBILI Parti communiste francais - LUNÉVILLE-NORD Not contacted No
René OLIVE Parti socialiste - THUIR Not contacted Elected No
Dominique PERBEN Union pour un mouvement populaire - LYON VI Not contacted Finalist No
Alain PERELLE Divers droite - SAINT-MIHIEL Not contacted No
Daniel PETITJEAN Divers droite - LYON VI Not contacted No
François POINSIGNON Parti socialiste - JUVIGNY-SOUS-ANDAINE Not contacted No
Jean-Paul Pretot Sans étiquette - MONTBOZON Pending No
Roger RIGALL Divers gauche - THUIR Not contacted Finalist No
Albert ROSSET Front national - LYON VI Not contacted No
Jeanne ROUSSEAU Parti communiste francais - THUIR Not contacted No
Christine SINGER Mouvement démocrate - METZ-1 Not contacted No
Eve SISMONDINI Parti socialiste - SAINT-MIHIEL Not contacted Finalist No
François VOINESSON Front national - SAINT-MIHIEL Not contacted No
Frédéric Weber Europe Écologie - Les Verts - MONTBOZON Pending No
François AUBERTIN Union pour un mouvement populaire - LORIENT-NORD Not contacted No
Cécile BAYLE DE JESSE Divers droite - MAMERS Not contacted No
Jacques BELLANGER Divers droite - LORIENT-NORD Not contacted No
Joëlle BERGERON Front national - LORIENT-NORD Not contacted Finalist No
Gérard Bontour Parti socialiste - NOROY-LE-BOURG Not contacted Elected No
Christophe BOUTILLIER Front national - CAMPAGNE-LÈS-HESDIN Not contacted No
Diane BOYER Front national - EPINAC Not contacted No
Alexandre CAVE Union pour un mouvement populaire - GUISCARD Not contacted No
Michel Chantre Parti socialiste - LEMBEYE Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Pierre CHAUVEAU Union pour un mouvement populaire - MAMERS Not contacted Elected No
Thibaut DELAVENNE Divers gauche - GUISCARD Not contacted Elected No
Mathieu DISCHINGER Divers droite - MUNSTER Not contacted No
Richard ELMALAN Parti communiste francais - LYON VII Not contacted No
Nelly ERNST-LOUVIGNY Parti de Gauche - Front de Gauche - METZ-2 Not contacted No
Luc-Marie FABUREL Parti de Gauche - Front de Gauche - MAMERS Not contacted Finalist No
Guy FREY Europe Écologie - Les Verts - METZ-2 Not contacted No
Marc GAIRIN Union pour un mouvement populaire - LEMBEYE Not contacted No
Bertrand GAZET Divers droite - MUNSTER Not contacted No
Walter GRACI Parti socialiste - LYON VII Not contacted Finalist No
Philippe GREGOIRE Divers droite - METZ-2 Not contacted No
Pierre GSELL Divers droite - MUNSTER Not contacted Elected No
André HARDY Parti communiste francais - GUISCARD Not contacted No
Albert HEINRICH Divers droite - MUNSTER Not contacted No
Lucas HEURTEVENT Front national - LYON VII Not contacted No
Roger HOUZEL Divers droite - CAMPAGNE-LÈS-HESDIN Not contacted No
Denis JACQUAT Union pour un mouvement populaire - METZ-2 Not contacted Elected No
Serge JAEGGY Parti communiste francais - MUNSTER Not contacted Finalist No
Frédérique JARRET Europe Écologie - Les Verts - LYON VII Not contacted No
Emile JETAIN Parti socialiste - LORIENT-NORD Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Luc LANDI Europe Écologie - Les Verts - LEMBEYE Not contacted No
Priscil LAURIN Front national - MAMERS Not contacted No
Allain LE BOUDOUIL Europe Écologie - Les Verts - LORIENT-NORD Not contacted No
Hervé LE GWENN Regionaliste - LORIENT-NORD Not contacted No
Emmanuel LEBEAU Divers droite - METZ-2 Not contacted No
Gérard LEBRETON Parti communiste francais - LORIENT-NORD Not contacted No
Gérard LECOMTE Parti socialiste - GUISCARD Not contacted Finalist No
Jean LECOMTE Parti communiste francais - CAMPAGNE-LÈS-HESDIN Not contacted No
Eric LEJOSNE Parti socialiste - CAMPAGNE-LÈS-HESDIN Not contacted Finalist No
Jean MALOT Union pour un mouvement populaire - EPINAC Not contacted No
André MASIUS Divers droite - METZ-2 Not contacted No
Agnès MIGAUD Mouvement démocrate - METZ-2 Not contacted No
Thierry MOUILLAC Divers droite - LYON VII Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No
Dominique NACHURY Union pour un mouvement populaire - LYON VII Not contacted Elected No
Jean-François NICOLAS Parti socialiste - EPINAC Not contacted Elected No
Malika OUAR - BELAIDI Parti socialiste - MAMERS Not contacted No
Christiane PALLEZ Parti socialiste - METZ-2 Not contacted Finalist No
André PELTIER Front national - METZ-2 Not contacted No
Richard PENARANDA Front national - LEMBEYE Not contacted No
Michel Richard Union pour un mouvement populaire - NOROY-LE-BOURG Pending No
Jennifer SANTANA Autres - MUNSTER Not contacted No
Ghislain TETARD Union pour un mouvement populaire - CAMPAGNE-LÈS-HESDIN Not contacted Elected No
Annie THIERRY Front national - GUISCARD Not contacted No
Vincent WISS Front national - MUNSTER Not contacted No
Michel AGUER Parti communiste francais - LESCAR Not contacted No
Marcel ALONSO Front national - LESCAR Not contacted No
Philippe ARRAOU Mouvement démocrate - LESCAR Not contacted No
Abdoulkader ATTEYE Europe Écologie - Les Verts - GIVRY Not contacted No
Françoise AUREGAN Front national - CÔTE-VERMEILLE Not contacted No
Jean-Claude BARLEMONT Front national - LE-MANS-CENTRE Not contacted No
Bertrand BARRAUD Majorité présidentielle - ISSOIRE Not contacted Finalist No
Eric BERNARDI Parti communiste francais - SPINCOURT Not contacted No
Lahcen BOUDJOUDI Parti socialiste - CONDÉ-SUR-L'ESCAUT Not contacted No
Frédéric BRIESMALIEN Parti communiste francais - LASSIGNY Not contacted No
Christophe CAPUT Parti socialiste - SPINCOURT Not contacted No
Roland CAZENEUVE Parti communiste francais - SAINT-LAURENT-DE-NESTE Not contacted No
Robert CHABAUD Divers gauche - ISSOIRE Not contacted Elected No
Johnny CHARAMON Écologiste - CÔTE-VERMEILLE Not contacted No
Monique CHOQUEL Parti communiste francais - PRÉMERY Not contacted No
Pierre CHRISTOPHE Europe Écologie - Les Verts - NANCY-EST Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No
Guillaume CLAVAUD Europe Écologie - Les Verts - CÔTE-VERMEILLE Not contacted No
Nathalie COURAGEOT Divers gauche - ISSOIRE Not contacted No
Fabrice COURTIN Mouvement démocrate - LE-MANS-CENTRE Not contacted No
Sandrine DAUCHELLE Union pour un mouvement populaire - LASSIGNY Not contacted No
Grégory DAYME Divers droite - LYON VIII Not contacted No
André DELEVALLET Extrême droite - CARVIN Not contacted No
Christiane DENIMAL Parti communiste francais - LONGNY-AU-PERCHE Not contacted No
Françoise DUBOIS Parti socialiste - LE-MANS-CENTRE Not contacted Finalist No
Gilbert DUMAS Parti communiste francais - LYON VIII Not contacted No
Danielle DUMONTET Front national - ISSOIRE Not contacted No
Josette DURRIEU Parti socialiste - SAINT-LAURENT-DE-NESTE Not contacted Elected No
Renaud FAUSSER Parti socialiste - SAALES Pending No
Marie-Paule FEDERBE Front national - CONDÉ-SUR-L'ESCAUT Not contacted Finalist No
Jeannine FICHEFET Front national - SPINCOURT Not contacted No
Gérard FOUGNIE Divers droite - CARVIN Not contacted No
Hélène FOURVEL-PELLETIER Europe Écologie - Les Verts - ISSOIRE Not contacted No
Thierry FRAU Parti socialiste - LASSIGNY Not contacted Elected No
Marie-Christine GARCIA-DALOT Parti radical valoisien - LESCAR Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No
Marie-Amélie GEORGY Front national - GIVRY Not contacted No
Patrick GOYEAU Extrême gauche - ISSOIRE Not contacted No
Dominique HITZ Europe Écologie - Les Verts - LYON VIII Not contacted No
Bertrand JEANDEL Europe Écologie - Les Verts - LASSIGNY Not contacted No
Michaël JOUTEUX Extrême gauche - LYON VIII Not contacted No
Bernard LACLAU-LACROUTS Europe Écologie - Les Verts - LESCAR Not contacted No
Eric LAFOND Sans étiquette - LYON VIII Not contacted No
Lionel LASSAGNE Union pour un mouvement populaire - LYON VIII Not contacted Finalist No
Bernard LAYRE Union pour un mouvement populaire - LESCAR Not contacted Finalist No
Valérie LE DAIN Parti socialiste - GIVRY Not contacted Finalist No
Laurys LE MARREC Parti socialiste - ISSOIRE Not contacted No
Antoine LE SOLLEUZ Mouvement démocrate - NANCY-EST Signed No
Janine LECAILLE-STREMPLEWSKI Europe Écologie - Les Verts - CONDÉ-SUR-L'ESCAUT Not contacted No
Jackie LEGAULT Divers droite - LONGNY-AU-PERCHE Not contacted Elected No
Annie LEGRAIN Union pour un mouvement populaire - PRÉMERY Not contacted No
Jacques LEGRAIN Parti socialiste - PRÉMERY Not contacted Elected No
Valérie LEVY-JURIN Union pour un mouvement populaire - NANCY-EST Not contacted Finalist No
Guillaume LUCAS Divers droite - LYON VIII Not contacted No
Daniel LUDWIKOWSKI Europe Écologie - Les Verts - CARVIN Not contacted No
Daniel MACIEJASZ Parti socialiste - CARVIN Not contacted Elected No
Hervé MAILLOT Parti communiste francais - GIVRY Not contacted No
Guillaume MARCHAND Parti communiste francais - LE-MANS-CENTRE Not contacted No
Christiane MARIETTE Parti socialiste - LESCAR Not contacted Elected No
Myriam MENDEZ Union pour un mouvement populaire - SAINT-LAURENT-DE-NESTE Not contacted No
Jean-Marie MISSLER Divers droite - SPINCOURT Not contacted Elected No
Michel MOLY Parti socialiste - CÔTE-VERMEILLE Not contacted Elected No
Alice MOREL Majorité présidentielle - SAALES Not contacted Elected No
Dominique OLIVIER Parti socialiste - NANCY-EST Not contacted Elected No
Danielle PACAULT Front national - PRÉMERY Not contacted No
Georges PAUCHARD Divers droite - GIVRY Not contacted No
Thierry PHILIP Parti socialiste - LYON VIII Not contacted Elected No
Mathieu PIOTRKOWSKI Parti de Gauche - Front de Gauche - NANCY-EST Not contacted No
Dominique PLEE Divers droite - LESCAR Not contacted No
Alexis PLISSON Autres - PRÉMERY Not contacted Finalist No
Cyril PORTET Front national - LASSIGNY Not contacted Finalist No
Frédéric PROVOTELLE Mouvement démocrate - LONGNY-AU-PERCHE Not contacted No
Véronique RIVRON Union pour un mouvement populaire - LE-MANS-CENTRE Not contacted Elected No
Dominique RODDIER Majorité présidentielle - CÔTE-VERMEILLE Not contacted No
Jean-Pierre ROMERO Union pour un mouvement populaire - CÔTE-VERMEILLE Not contacted Finalist No
Richard SANCHEZ Parti communiste francais - CÔTE-VERMEILLE Not contacted No
Jacques SCHNEIDER Union pour un mouvement populaire - CONDÉ-SUR-L'ESCAUT Not contacted No
Marie SCOTTO Parti communiste francais - ISSOIRE Not contacted No
Daniel SEILER Front national - LONGNY-AU-PERCHE Not contacted No
Isabelle SEVERE Europe Écologie - Les Verts - LE-MANS-CENTRE Not contacted No
Blanche SIGRIST Front national - LYON VIII Not contacted No
Christopher SZCZUREK Front national - CARVIN Not contacted Finalist No
Claude-Françoise TARDY Europe Écologie - Les Verts - PRÉMERY Not contacted No
Manuel TOURBEZ Parti communiste francais - CARVIN Not contacted No
Serge VAN DER HOEVEN Parti communiste francais - CONDÉ-SUR-L'ESCAUT Not contacted Elected No
Ausiàs VERA-GRAU Regionaliste - CÔTE-VERMEILLE Not contacted No
Pierre VOARICK Union pour un mouvement populaire - GIVRY Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Claude BEAUCOUESTE Parti radical de gauche - SAINT-PÉ-DE-BIGORRE Not contacted Elected No
Claude BELLEI Mouvement démocrate - MONTIGNY-LÈS-METZ Not contacted No
Claude BERTHELOT Front national - NANCY-NORD Not contacted No
Pierre BONATI Parti socialiste - MONTIGNY-LÈS-METZ Not contacted No
Michel CABOT Majorité présidentielle - PERPIGNAN-3 Not contacted No
Claude COUPET-SARRAILH Front national - SAINT-PÉ-DE-BIGORRE Not contacted No
Thomas CROLOTTE Europe Écologie - Les Verts - NANCY-NORD Not contacted No
Maryse FABER-ROSSI Europe Écologie - Les Verts - CYSOING Not contacted No
Raymond FAURA Parti radical de gauche - PERPIGNAN-3 Not contacted No
Régine FLAMENT Parti communiste francais - SAINT-PÉ-DE-BIGORRE Not contacted No
Patrick GABRIEL Parti radical de gauche - CYSOING Not contacted No
Matthieu GATIPON-BACHETTE Europe Écologie - Les Verts - MONTIGNY-LÈS-METZ Not contacted No
Pierre HANEGREEFS Parti de Gauche - Front de Gauche - NANCY-NORD Not contacted No
David HECKEL Regionaliste - SARRE-UNION Not contacted Elected No
Mathieu KLEIN Parti socialiste - NANCY-NORD Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Luc LAPLAGNE Majorité présidentielle - SAINT-PÉ-DE-BIGORRE Not contacted No
Annie LEMAHIEU Front national - CYSOING Not contacted Finalist No
Julien LEONARDELLI Front national - PERPIGNAN-3 Not contacted Finalist No
Zulihra LONGO Parti socialiste - SARRE-UNION Not contacted No
Jérôme MARCHAND-ARVIER Union pour un mouvement populaire - NANCY-NORD Not contacted Finalist No
Katia MINGO Europe Écologie - Les Verts - PERPIGNAN-3 Not contacted No
Luc MONNET Union pour un mouvement populaire - CYSOING Not contacted Elected No
Michael Morant Génération écologie - PERPIGNAN-3 Not contacted No
Michaël MORANT Écologiste - PERPIGNAN-3 Not contacted No
Liliane MORTIER Parti communiste francais - CYSOING Not contacted No
Madeleine NAVARRO Parti socialiste - SAINT-PÉ-DE-BIGORRE Not contacted No
Gérard NEMESSANY Front national - MONTIGNY-LÈS-METZ Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Finalist No
Alain PHILIPPI Parti de Gauche - Front de Gauche - MONTIGNY-LÈS-METZ Not contacted No
Emmanuel POLEWIAK Europe Écologie - Les Verts - SARRE-UNION Not contacted No
Léon PRIVAT Union pour un mouvement populaire - SAINT-PÉ-DE-BIGORRE Not contacted No
Simon SCHMIDT Union pour un mouvement populaire - SARRE-UNION Pending Finalist No
Jean-Michel SERVE Divers droite - PERPIGNAN-3 Not contacted No
Lucien VETSCH Divers droite - MONTIGNY-LÈS-METZ Not contacted Elected No
Jean VILA Parti communiste francais - PERPIGNAN-3 Not contacted Elected No
Ahmed ZELLAMA Regionaliste - PERPIGNAN-3 Not contacted No
Jean-Pierre ANDRAUD Parti socialiste - LA-TOUR-D'AUVERGNE Not contacted No
Bernard AUDRAN Parti communiste francais - MUZILLAC Not contacted No
François BATARD Parti socialiste - MUZILLAC Not contacted Finalist No
Philippe BIGOT Union pour un mouvement populaire - LE MERLERAULT Not contacted Elected No
Serge BLOCH Extrême gauche - SAVERNE Not contacted No
Marie-Madeleine BRAUD Europe Écologie - Les Verts - SAVERNE Not contacted No
Joseph BROHAN Union pour un mouvement populaire - MUZILLAC Not contacted Elected No
Thierry CARBIENER Divers droite - SAVERNE Not contacted Elected No
Yves CARRIE Europe Écologie - Les Verts - AUREILHAN Not contacted No
André CAZETIEN Europe Écologie - Les Verts - MONEIN Not contacted No
Manuel ESPEJO Parti communiste francais - AUREILHAN Not contacted No
Michelle FAU Front national - AUREILHAN Not contacted No
Jean GLAVANY Parti socialiste - AUREILHAN Not contacted Elected No
Christian GUITTAT Union pour un mouvement populaire - LA GUICHE Not contacted No
Jean HAURAT Parti communiste francais - MONEIN Not contacted No
Jean-Marc LACABANNE Divers droite - AUREILHAN Not contacted Finalist No
Jacques LAPALISSE Extrême gauche - AUREILHAN Not contacted No
Ghislaine LAUNAY Front national - LA GUICHE Not contacted No
Jean-François LAUTISSIER Parti socialiste - LA GUICHE Not contacted Elected No
Philippe LELEU Divers droite - DESVRES Not contacted No
Alain LIBERT Parti communiste francais - DESVRES Not contacted No
Dominique MARECHAL Union pour un mouvement populaire - SEUIL-D'ARGONNE Not contacted Elected No
François MARION Union pour un mouvement populaire - LA-TOUR-D'AUVERGNE Not contacted Elected No
Robert MARTIG Front national - SAVERNE Not contacted No
Annie PEROT Parti socialiste - SEUIL-D'ARGONNE Not contacted No
Evelyne PETIT Front national - MUZILLAC Not contacted No
Murielle PHILIPPE Union pour un mouvement populaire - SAVERNE Not contacted Finalist No
Claude PRUDHOMME Parti socialiste - DESVRES Not contacted Elected No
Yves SALANAVE-PEHE Divers gauche - MONEIN Not contacted Elected No
Lionel STIEFEL Front national - LE MERLERAULT Not contacted No
Miguel TORRES Europe Écologie - Les Verts - DESVRES Not contacted No
Jacky VASSEUR Front national - DESVRES Not contacted No
Rémy VETTOR Parti socialiste - SAVERNE Not contacted No
Frédéric VIDAL Union pour un mouvement populaire - DESVRES Not contacted Finalist No
Nicole AGASSE Union pour un mouvement populaire - MAROLLES-LES-BRAULTS Not contacted Elected No
Patrick BAUDOT Union pour un mouvement populaire - NANCY-SUD Not contacted Finalist No
Patrick BINDER Front national - SAINT-AMARIN Not contacted No
Claude BION Parti communiste francais - MARSEILLE-EN-BEAUVAISIS Not contacted No
Daniel BISSCHOP Divers droite - MARSEILLE-EN-BEAUVAISIS Not contacted Elected No
Bruno BROCHARD Parti de Gauche - Front de Gauche - MAROLLES-LES-BRAULTS Not contacted No
Christian COULON Parti socialiste - LYON XIV Not contacted Elected No
Nicole CREUSOT Parti socialiste - NANCY-SUD Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Bernard CYFFERS Parti socialiste - ETAPLES Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Marc DE FINANCE Parti socialiste - VARENNES-EN-ARGONNE Not contacted No
Yannick DELIS Parti communiste francais - LEZOUX Not contacted No
Isabelle DUBUT Parti socialiste - MARSEILLE-EN-BEAUVAISIS Not contacted Finalist No
Nicole DUVAL Front national - MARSEILLE-EN-BEAUVAISIS Not contacted No
Philippe FAIT Divers droite - ETAPLES Not contacted No
Eleni FERLET Front de gauche - LYON XIV Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No
Marie-Gabrielle GAGNADRE Union pour un mouvement populaire - LEZOUX Not contacted Finalist No
Diana GARNIER-LANG Front national - SCHILTIGHEIM Not contacted Finalist No
Martine GHEZAL Divers gauche - ETAPLES Not contacted No
Michel GOBERT Divers droite - ETAPLES Not contacted No
Hervé GOURVITCH Extrême gauche - SCHILTIGHEIM Not contacted No
Pauline GUIBERT Front national - LEZOUX Not contacted No
Stéphane GUILLAND Union pour un mouvement populaire - LYON XIV Not contacted No
Elisabeth GUIMARAES Europe Écologie - Les Verts - MARSEILLE-EN-BEAUVAISIS Not contacted No
Vincent HERBUVAUX Europe Écologie - Les Verts - NANCY-SUD Not contacted No
Maxence IFFOUZAR Divers droite - LYON XIV Not contacted No
Jean-Marie KUTNER Majorité présidentielle - SCHILTIGHEIM Not contacted No
Jean-François LAMORLETTE Divers droite - VARENNES-EN-ARGONNE Not contacted Elected No
Pascal LEGRAS Parti socialiste - MAROLLES-LES-BRAULTS Not contacted No
Annie LEVI-CYFERMAN Parti communiste francais - NANCY-SUD Not contacted No
Geneviève MARGUERITTE Majorité présidentielle - ETAPLES Not contacted Elected No
Denis MAURER Europe Écologie - Les Verts - SCHILTIGHEIM Not contacted No
Annik MAZURIER Front national - MAROLLES-LES-BRAULTS Not contacted No
Florent MONEYRON Parti socialiste - LEZOUX Not contacted Elected No
André MORIN Front national - LYON XIV Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Luc MULLER Parti de Gauche - Front de Gauche - SCHILTIGHEIM Not contacted No
Andrée MUNCHENBACH Écologiste - SCHILTIGHEIM Not contacted No
Raphaël NISAND Parti socialiste - SCHILTIGHEIM Not contacted Elected No
Guillaume PAQUIER Divers gauche - ISSY-L'EVÊQUE Not contacted No
Nicole PELLENARD Front national - ISSY-L'EVÊQUE Not contacted No
Edith PERRAUDIN Majorité présidentielle - ISSY-L'EVÊQUE Not contacted Elected No
Monique SGARD Front national - ETAPLES Not contacted No
François TACQUARD Divers gauche - SAINT-AMARIN Not contacted No
Etienne TETE Europe Écologie - Les Verts - LYON XIV Not contacted No
Pascal THIEBAUX Parti communiste francais - ETAPLES Not contacted No
Monique VAMBRE Divers droite - ETAPLES Not contacted No
Claude WEBER Autres - SCHILTIGHEIM Not contacted No
Jean-Jacques WEBER Divers droite - SAINT-AMARIN Not contacted Elected No
Claude ABEL Divers droite - SAINTE-MARIE-AUX-MINES Not contacted Finalist No
Patrick APPIANI Europe Écologie - Les Verts - SCHIRMECK Not contacted No
Marie-Christine AUBERT Front national - SCHIRMECK Not contacted No
Véronique BARALE Majorité présidentielle - MANZAT Not contacted No
Joëlle BAUQUEL Parti communiste francais - NOMENY Not contacted No
Frédéric BIERRY Union pour un mouvement populaire - SCHIRMECK Not contacted Elected No
Monique BON Front national - NOMENY Not contacted No
Christophe BOUDET Europe Écologie - Les Verts - SAINT-SAULGE Not contacted No
Michel BROCHARD Divers gauche - PLOËRMEL Not contacted No
David CABAS Divers gauche - PLOËRMEL Not contacted No
Antony CAPS Europe Écologie - Les Verts - NOMENY Not contacted Elected No
Christian CHATON Union pour un mouvement populaire - SAINTE-MARIE-AUX-MINES Not contacted Elected No
Jacques CORDIER Front national - SAINT-SAULGE Not contacted No
Nadine COSNIER Parti socialiste - SAINTE-MARIE-AUX-MINES Not contacted Finalist No
Olivier DELBE Front national - FAUQUEMBERGUES Not contacted No
Dimitri DEMANGE Parti communiste francais - VAUBECOURT Not contacted No
Gérard DOUVIER Parti socialiste - SCHIRMECK Not contacted Finalist No
Didier DUPONT Union pour un mouvement populaire - NOMENY Not contacted No
Alain ESCURE Divers gauche - MANZAT Not contacted Elected No
Andrée GRANDCHAMP Front national - VAUBECOURT Not contacted No
Olivier HEDIN Autres - NOMENY Not contacted No
Agnès HENRICHS Divers droite - SAINTE-MARIE-AUX-MINES Not contacted No
Christian JAVELLE Divers gauche - SAINT-SAULGE Not contacted Finalist No
Bernadette LARIVE Divers droite - SAINT-SAULGE Not contacted Elected No
Patrick LE DIFFON Union pour un mouvement populaire - PLOËRMEL Not contacted Elected No
Arnaud LE PIOUF Mouvement démocrate - PLOËRMEL Not contacted No
Bernard LECLERC Parti socialiste - NOMENY Not contacted Finalist No
Pierre LEROY Front national - MANZAT Not contacted No
Rachid LESLOUS Parti communiste francais - SAINT-SAULGE Not contacted No
Alain MEQUIGNON Parti socialiste - FAUQUEMBERGUES Not contacted Elected No
Pierre PINET Parti communiste francais - MANZAT Not contacted Finalist No
Olivier POUTRIEUX Mouvement démocrate - VAUBECOURT Not contacted Elected No
Marie-Hélène ROUSSEAUX Europe Écologie - Les Verts - MANZAT Not contacted No
Stéphane SOMAZZI Extrême droite - SAINT-SAULGE Not contacted No
Emile THOUVENIN Divers droite - VAUBECOURT Not contacted Finalist No
Fabien ALLAIT Parti de Gauche - Front de Gauche - PONT-À-MOUSSON Not contacted No
Richard BANTEGNY Divers gauche - PERPIGNAN-7 Not contacted No
Marcel BAUER Union pour un mouvement populaire - SÉLESTAT Pending Elected No
Caroline BERNARD Parti socialiste - PERPIGNAN-7 Not contacted No
Alain BRUNEEL Parti communiste francais - DOUAI-SUD Not contacted Elected No
Bruno BUFQUIN Union pour un mouvement populaire - DOUAI-SUD Not contacted No
Christiane BUTTIER Front national - VAUCOULEURS Not contacted No
Christophe CHAUDUN Parti socialiste - MONTFORT-LE-GESNOIS Not contacted Elected No
Vincent COLINET Europe Écologie - Les Verts - NAVARRENX Not contacted No
Marie-Andrée COQUELLE Europe Écologie - Les Verts - DOUAI-SUD Not contacted No
Anne-Claire DELAFONTAINE Parti socialiste - MOUY Not contacted Elected No
Arnaud DESSAINT Parti socialiste - VAUCOULEURS Not contacted No
Christelle DINARD Écologiste - MOUY Not contacted No
Michaël DOZIERE Divers droite - DOUAI-SUD Not contacted No
Nicole DUPLOUY Front national - LUCENAY-L'EVÊQUE Not contacted No
Claude DUVAL Divers gauche - MORTRÉE Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Denis EHRHARD Front national - SÉLESTAT Not contacted Finalist No
Serge FERNADEZ Autres - PERPIGNAN-7 Not contacted No
André FOUCHARD Front national - MOUY Not contacted Finalist No
Danielle FRESNEAU Parti communiste francais - TANNAY Not contacted No
Gérard GAULARD Front national - DOUAI-SUD Not contacted No
Jean-Christophe GAVALLET Europe Écologie - Les Verts - MONTFORT-LE-GESNOIS Not contacted No
Noël GUERARD Parti socialiste - PONT-À-MOUSSON Not contacted Elected No
Marie-Thérèse GUILLERM Regionaliste - PERPIGNAN-7 Not contacted No
Claudie HELINE Europe Écologie - Les Verts - TANNAY Not contacted No
Irina KORTANEK Front national - PERPIGNAN-7 Not contacted Finalist No
Gérard LAHURE Divers droite - VAUCOULEURS Not contacted Elected No
Nadine LAMBERT Parti socialiste - NAVARRENX Not contacted No
Agnès LANGEVINE Europe Écologie - Les Verts - PERPIGNAN-7 Signed No
Youcef LANNABI Mouvement démocrate - DOUAI-SUD Not contacted No
Jean-Claude LIQUET Parti communiste francais - NAVARRENX Not contacted No
Jean-Marie MANCEL Front national - MORTRÉE Not contacted No
Jean-Luc MANOURY Front national - PONT-À-MOUSSON Not contacted Finalist No
Christine MARCHAND Union pour un mouvement populaire - MONTFORT-LE-GESNOIS Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Louis MARTIN Divers droite - LUCENAY-L'EVÊQUE Not contacted No
Clotilde MATHIEU Parti communiste francais - MOUY Not contacted No
Farid MELLAL Parti communiste francais - PERPIGNAN-7 Not contacted No
Joël METIVIER Front national - MONTFORT-LE-GESNOIS Not contacted No
Jean-François MOUTET Parti radical de gauche - PONT-À-MOUSSON Not contacted No
Philippe NOLOT Divers droite - TANNAY Not contacted Elected No
Jacques PEDEHONTAA Divers droite - NAVARRENX Not contacted Elected No
Paul PERIER Front national - TANNAY Not contacted No
Patrice PERRIER Parti socialiste - TANNAY Not contacted No
Jean-Baptiste PIERRE Divers gauche - LUCENAY-L'EVÊQUE Not contacted Elected No
Stéphane PIZELLE Union pour un mouvement populaire - PONT-À-MOUSSON Not contacted No
Marc RICHARD Divers gauche - MORTRÉE Not contacted No
Marc RUHLMANN Parti socialiste - SÉLESTAT Not contacted No
Jean SOL Union pour un mouvement populaire - PERPIGNAN-7 Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Michel SZATNY Parti socialiste - DOUAI-SUD Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Claude VAGNER Divers droite - PONT-À-MOUSSON Not contacted No
Christian VAN-PARYS Union pour un mouvement populaire - MOUY Not contacted No
Pierre ARONOFF-BOURGEOT Union pour un mouvement populaire - VARZY Not contacted No
Pascal BAUCHE Front national - SAINT-NICOLAS-DE-PORT Not contacted Finalist No
Delphine CASTELLI Parti communiste francais - DUNKERQUE-EST Not contacted No
Airy CAZIN Union pour un mouvement populaire - VAVINCOURT Not contacted No
Jean-Pierre CHEVALIER Divers droite - MOULINS-LA-MARCHE Not contacted Elected No
Paul CHRISTOPHE Majorité présidentielle - DUNKERQUE-EST Not contacted Finalist No
Michèle COGNARD Front national - LUGNY Not contacted No
Gilbert CROULLIERE Front national - MOULINS-LA-MARCHE Not contacted No
Régis CRUNCHANT Parti de Gauche - Front de Gauche - SAINT-NICOLAS-DE-PORT Not contacted No
Bernadette DESJARDINS Parti socialiste - PLUVIGNER Not contacted Elected No
Marie-Thérèse DREVET Majorité présidentielle - LUGNY Not contacted Finalist No
Camille DUPUY Front national - VIC-EN-BIGORRE Not contacted No
Maurice DUSSOLLIER Parti communiste francais - VIC-EN-BIGORRE Not contacted No
Francis ESCALE Mouvement démocrate - NAY-EST Not contacted Finalist No
Paulette GERAUD-DIAMEDO Front national - PLUVIGNER Not contacted No
Jean-Guy GRANDIN Parti socialiste - MOULINS-LA-MARCHE Not contacted No
Jean-François GUILLAUME Union pour un mouvement populaire - SAINT-NICOLAS-DE-PORT Not contacted No
Marie-Neige HOUCHARD Europe Écologie - Les Verts - SAINT-NICOLAS-DE-PORT Not contacted No
Christophe LACOMBE Regionaliste - PLUVIGNER Not contacted No
Lucien LARIVE Divers gauche - VARZY Not contacted Elected No
Anne-Marie LARRODE PCF - Front de gauche - NAY-EST Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No
Eveline LELIEUR Europe Écologie - Les Verts - DUNKERQUE-EST Not contacted No
Josiane MAGNY Parti communiste francais - VARZY Not contacted No
Jean-Claude MARIE Parti de Gauche - Front de Gauche - MOULINS-LA-MARCHE Not contacted No
Christine MARINELLI Front national - VAVINCOURT Not contacted No
Dominique MARTINET Front national - VARZY Not contacted No
Bertrand MEURISSE Front national - DUNKERQUE-EST Not contacted No
Claude MIQUEU Divers gauche - VIC-EN-BIGORRE Not contacted Elected No
Patrick NAKACH Front de gauche - PLUVIGNER Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No
Sébastien NANTZ Divers droite - SAINT-NICOLAS-DE-PORT Not contacted No
Christian PETCHOT-BACQUE Parti socialiste - NAY-EST Not contacted Elected No
André PEULET Parti socialiste - LUGNY Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Claude PISSENEM Parti socialiste - SAINT-NICOLAS-DE-PORT Not contacted Elected No
Eugène REINBERGER Europe Écologie - Les Verts - NAY-EST Not contacted No
Fabrice ROBELET Majorité présidentielle - PLUVIGNER Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Claude SALZIGER Parti socialiste - VAVINCOURT Not contacted Elected No
Yvon SENECHAL Divers droite - PLUVIGNER Not contacted No
Claude TAILLAN Majorité présidentielle - VIC-EN-BIGORRE Not contacted No
Serge THIRARD Parti communiste francais - LUGNY Not contacted No
Alain VANWAEFELGHEM Parti socialiste - DUNKERQUE-EST Not contacted Elected No
Edith VARET Divers droite - DUNKERQUE-EST Not contacted No
LOUIS ALIOT Front national - PERPIGNAN-9 Not contacted Finalist No
Menouar BENFODDA Europe Écologie - Les Verts - PERPIGNAN-9 Not contacted No
Michel BEURIER Parti communiste francais - MONTAIGUT Not contacted No
Maryse BEYRIE Parti socialiste - VIELLE-AURE Not contacted Elected No
Fouzi BOUHADI Divers droite - PERPIGNAN-9 Not contacted No
Toussainte CALABRESE Parti socialiste - PERPIGNAN-9 Not contacted Elected No
Guy DAESSLE Union pour un mouvement populaire - WINTZENHEIM Not contacted Finalist No
Jean Louis DE NOELL Union pour un mouvement populaire - PERPIGNAN-9 Not contacted No
Bernard DELHAYE Divers droite - PONTIVY Not contacted No
Marie-Madeleine DORE-LUCAS Parti communiste francais - PONTIVY Not contacted No
Nicole GASPON Parti communiste francais - PERPIGNAN-9 Not contacted No
Christophe HARTMANN Europe Écologie - Les Verts - WINTZENHEIM Not contacted No
Bernard HEISZLER Regionaliste - PERPIGNAN-9 Not contacted No
Olivier JACQUIN Parti socialiste - THIAUCOURT-REGNIÉVILLE Not contacted Elected No
Henri LE DORZE Parti socialiste - PONTIVY Not contacted Elected No
Muriel MANCIAUX Union pour un mouvement populaire - THIAUCOURT-REGNIÉVILLE Not contacted No
Mickael Millet Génération écologie - PERPIGNAN-9 Not contacted No
Mickaël MILLET Écologiste - PERPIGNAN-9 Not contacted No
Lucien MULLER Majorité présidentielle - WINTZENHEIM Not contacted Elected No
Yvon PERESSE Union pour un mouvement populaire - PONTIVY Not contacted Finalist No
Gérald PERRIER Front national - PONTIVY Not contacted No
Claude PIERRON Front national - THIAUCOURT-REGNIÉVILLE Not contacted No
Françoise RAMEL-FLAGEUL Regionaliste - PONTIVY Not contacted No
Pierrette RAY Divers gauche - MONTAIGUT Not contacted Elected No
Alain Robert Union pour un mouvement populaire - MONTAIGUT Not contacted Finalist No
Michel SANCIAUD Parti communiste francais - VIELLE-AURE Not contacted No
Jean-Georges TROUILLET Regionaliste - WINTZENHEIM Not contacted No
Pierre VIDALON Union pour un mouvement populaire - VIELLE-AURE Not contacted No
Monique WINKELMULLER Divers droite - WINTZENHEIM Not contacted No
Maria ALVAREZ Majorité présidentielle - GRAVELINES Not contacted No
Daniel BARBIER Parti socialiste - LA MACHINE Not contacted Elected No
Michel BOUQUET Front national - SABLÉ-SUR-SARTHE Not contacted No
Alexis BRAUD Europe Écologie - Les Verts - SABLÉ-SUR-SARTHE Signed Finalist No
Patrick BROLL Europe Écologie - Les Verts - LA MACHINE Not contacted No
Robert CAUHAPE Divers droite - OLORON-SAINTE-MARIE-EST Not contacted No
Maxime CHAUSSAT Front national - ST-LAURENT DE CHAMOUSSET Not contacted No
Bernard CHAVEROT Divers gauche - ST-LAURENT DE CHAMOUSSET Not contacted Elected No
Bruno CHAZALLET Divers droite - ST-LAURENT DE CHAMOUSSET Not contacted No
Chantal DENIS Front national - GRAVELINES Not contacted No
Jean-Pierre DOMECQ Parti socialiste - OLORON-SAINTE-MARIE-EST Not contacted Elected No
Gilles DUFAY Divers droite - ST-LAURENT DE CHAMOUSSET Not contacted No
Jean-Claude ELICHIRY Parti radical de gauche - OLORON-SAINTE-MARIE-EST Not contacted No
Noël FUMAT Parti communiste francais - LA MACHINE Not contacted No
Christophe GALLIENNE Divers droite - PASSAIS Not contacted Elected No
Henri GRENARD Europe Écologie - Les Verts - MÂCON-SUD Not contacted No
Michel GRENIER Front national - MÂCON-SUD Not contacted No
Isabelle GUYOT Extrême gauche - OLORON-SAINTE-MARIE-EST Not contacted No
Chantal HERSEMEULE Parti de Gauche - Front de Gauche - SABLÉ-SUR-SARTHE Not contacted No
Christophe JUVANON Union pour un mouvement populaire - MÂCON-SUD Not contacted No
André LABARTHE Majorité présidentielle - OLORON-SAINTE-MARIE-EST Not contacted No
Florence LASSARRE Front national - LA MACHINE Not contacted No
Thierry MANCEAU Europe Écologie - Les Verts - ST-LAURENT DE CHAMOUSSET Not contacted No
Pierre MARTINERIE Parti socialiste - MÂCON-SUD Not contacted Elected No
Marc OXIBAR Union pour un mouvement populaire - OLORON-SAINTE-MARIE-EST Not contacted Finalist No
Guy PARIS Divers gauche - PASSAIS Not contacted No
Jacqueline POIGNANT Europe Écologie - Les Verts - GRAVELINES Not contacted No
Alain PONTONNIER Parti socialiste - SABLÉ-SUR-SARTHE Not contacted Finalist No
Hervé Reynaud Union pour un mouvement populaire - MÂCON-SUD Not contacted Finalist No
Bertrand RINGOT Parti socialiste - GRAVELINES Not contacted Elected No
Olivier TAVIOT Parti communiste francais - MÂCON-SUD Not contacted No
David THIEBAUT Parti communiste francais - GRAVELINES Not contacted No
Pierre TOUCHARD Union pour un mouvement populaire - SABLÉ-SUR-SARTHE Not contacted Elected No
Lucien VIAL Majorité présidentielle - ST-LAURENT DE CHAMOUSSET Not contacted Finalist No
Raymond VILLALBA Parti communiste francais - OLORON-SAINTE-MARIE-EST Not contacted No
Jean-Louis BALLERET Parti socialiste - NEVERS-NORD Not contacted Elected No
Damien BAUDRY Extrême droite - NEVERS-NORD Not contacted No
Gérard BAUDRY Extrême gauche - SAINT-CALAIS Not contacted No
Axelle BENAMRAN Union pour un mouvement populaire - STRASBOURG-2 Not contacted No
Didier BOUROTTE Parti communiste francais - NEVERS-NORD Not contacted No
Catherine BRETENOUX Parti communiste francais - TOUL-SUD Not contacted No
Pierre CHEVILLARD Union pour un mouvement populaire - MARCIGNY Not contacted No
Gilles CRASPAY Union pour un mouvement populaire - TARBES-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Michel CUVILLIER Parti communiste francais - NOAILLES Not contacted No
Lucia D'APOTE Écologiste - STRASBOURG-2 Not contacted No
Chantal DE THOURY Autres - NEVERS-NORD Not contacted No
Eric DELEVAL Parti socialiste - HOUDAIN Not contacted Finalist No
Daniel DEWALLE Parti communiste francais - HOUDAIN Not contacted Elected No
Marie Dominique DREYSSE Europe Écologie - Les Verts - STRASBOURG-2 Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Pierre DUBARRY Parti socialiste - TARBES-1 Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Claude DUCARRE Divers gauche - MARCIGNY Not contacted Finalist No
Laurent DUMAS Parti socialiste - PIONSAT Not contacted Elected No
Nicole EVANNO Front national - TARBES-1 Not contacted No
Bruno FRANCHINI Majorité présidentielle - NEVERS-NORD Not contacted No
Jérôme GAUMET Union pour un mouvement populaire - PIONSAT Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Claude GIRET Divers droite - NOAILLES Not contacted No
Christian GROSSE Parti communiste francais - STRASBOURG-2 Not contacted No
Jean-Jacques GSELL Parti socialiste - STRASBOURG-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Antoine GUENO Front national - PERVENCHÈRES Not contacted No
Alde HARMAND Parti socialiste - TOUL-SUD Not contacted Elected No
Fabrice HERVE Front national - SAINT-CALAIS Not contacted No
Florence ITALIANI Front national - NOAILLES Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-François JAMES Front national - MARCIGNY Not contacted No
Adrien LE FORMAL Divers droite - PORT-LOUIS Not contacted No
Jacques LE LUDEC Divers droite - PORT-LOUIS Not contacted Elected No
Nathalie LE MAGUERESSE Parti socialiste - PORT-LOUIS Not contacted Finalist No
Michel LEROY Divers droite - SAINT-CALAIS Not contacted Finalist No
Michel LETELLIER-CANU Divers gauche - SAINT-CALAIS Not contacted Elected No
André LOURY Parti de Gauche - Front de Gauche - PERVENCHÈRES Not contacted No
Daniel MADAJEWSKI Union pour un mouvement populaire - HOUDAIN Not contacted No
Alain MALARDE Autres - PORT-LOUIS Not contacted No
Jean-François MANCEL Union pour un mouvement populaire - NOAILLES Not contacted Elected No
Gérard MISALSKI Parti communiste francais - PIONSAT Not contacted No
Pacha MOBASHER Divers gauche - STRASBOURG-2 Not contacted No
Adrien MONTOILLE Union pour un mouvement populaire - NEVERS-NORD Not contacted Finalist No
Daniel MOUTON Divers droite - HOUDAIN Not contacted No
Claude NEU Union pour un mouvement populaire - TOUL-SUD Not contacted Finalist No
Pierre NIEL Parti communiste francais - SAINT-CALAIS Not contacted No
Laurent PAGNY Parti radical de gauche - NOAILLES Not contacted No
Michel PAULAT Front national - PORT-LOUIS Not contacted No
Antoine PERRAULT Divers droite - PERVENCHÈRES Not contacted Elected No
Brigitte PFEIFER Europe Écologie - Les Verts - PORT-LOUIS Not contacted No
Georges PUJOS Mouvement démocrate - TARBES-1 Not contacted No
Hervé QUENTEL Parti communiste francais - PORT-LOUIS Not contacted No
Jacques REBILLARD Divers gauche - MARCIGNY Not contacted Elected No
Emmanuel RIGNAUX Front national - HOUDAIN Not contacted No
Laurent ROUGE Parti communiste francais - TARBES-1 Not contacted No
Pascal SADLEJ Divers gauche - HOUDAIN Not contacted No
Manuel SANTIAGO Écologiste - STRASBOURG-2 Not contacted No
Lisette SUDIC TAILLIEU Europe Écologie - Les Verts - HOUDAIN Signed No
Gilles TASSET Europe Écologie - Les Verts - NEVERS-NORD Not contacted No
François VEILLERETTE Europe Écologie - Les Verts - NOAILLES Not contacted No
Lionel VINQUANT Front national - TOUL-SUD Not contacted No
Arnaud WEBER Parti radical de gauche - STRASBOURG-2 Not contacted No
Christian ZUERAS Extrême gauche - TARBES-1 Not contacted No
Blandine AFFAGARD Parti socialiste - SAINT-PATERNE Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Pierre ALLOSSERY Parti socialiste - HAZEBROUCK-NORD Not contacted Elected No
Pierre ARQUINET Sans étiquette - VESOUL-OUEST Not contacted No
Jean-Pierre ATOCH Front national - TARBES-2 Not contacted No
Yves BAYART Parti communiste francais - NOYON Not contacted No
Bruno BENCHEMAKH Autres - NEVERS-EST Not contacted No
Frédéric BERNABE Parti communiste francais - VESOUL-OUEST Not contacted No
Michel Burban Union pour un mouvement populaire - QUESTEMBERT Not contacted Elected No
Marcel CASSAGNE Parti communiste francais - TARBES-2 Not contacted No
Armand CHARNAY Divers gauche - MATOUR Not contacted Elected No
Nathalie CHARVY Europe Écologie - Les Verts - NEVERS-EST Not contacted No
Alain CHRÉTIEN Union pour un mouvement populaire - VESOUL-OUEST Pending Elected No
Guy COLAS Front national - MATOUR Not contacted No
Yves CORBEL Parti communiste francais - QUESTEMBERT Not contacted No
Patrick DEGUISE Parti socialiste - NOYON Not contacted Elected No
Mireille DENEGRE Parti communiste francais - NEVERS-EST Not contacted No
Jean-Pierre FERAMUS Majorité présidentielle - HAZEBROUCK-NORD Not contacted Finalist No
Delphine FLEURY Parti socialiste - NEVERS-EST Not contacted Elected No
Jean FOUGERAS Divers droite - MATOUR Not contacted No
Jérôme GINER Mouvement démocrate - TARBES-2 Not contacted No
Jean-Luc GIRARD Divers droite - SAINT-PATERNE Not contacted No
Michel GUINIOT Front national - NOYON Not contacted Finalist No
Philippe HILARION Union pour un mouvement populaire - MATOUR Not contacted No
Sylvain HOUPERT Front national - SARREBOURG Not contacted No
Ramazan-François KAYMAK Liste d'union PS-PRG-EELV-MUP-GE - VESOUL-OUEST Signed Finalist No
David LARRAZABAL Union pour un mouvement populaire - TARBES-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-François LE GRAS Front national - SAINT-PATERNE Not contacted No
Simone Levavasseur Europe Écologie - Les Verts - VESOUL-OUEST Pending No
Henri LOURDOU Europe Écologie - Les Verts - TARBES-2 Not contacted No
Alain LYON Front national - QUESTEMBERT Not contacted No
Guillaume MAILLARD Majorité présidentielle - NEVERS-EST Not contacted No
Gisèle MARON Parti communiste francais - MATOUR Not contacted No
Jean-Marc MORIN Divers droite - MATOUR Not contacted Finalist No
Paul PABOEUF Parti socialiste - QUESTEMBERT Not contacted Finalist No
Jérémie PARISOT Sans étiquette - SARREBOURG Not contacted No
Yves PATERNOTTE Autres - NOYON Not contacted No
Bernard PETIOT Union pour un mouvement populaire - SAINT-PATERNE Not contacted Elected No
Gilbert POIROT Europe Écologie - Les Verts - SARREBOURG Not contacted No
Pascal PRINCE Front national - HAZEBROUCK-NORD Not contacted No
Valérie RENARD Front national - NEVERS-EST Not contacted Finalist No
Chantal ROBIN-RODRIGO Parti radical de gauche - TARBES-2 Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Yves SCHAFF Parti socialiste - SARREBOURG Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Finalist No
Jean-Pierre SPRENG Union pour un mouvement populaire - SARREBOURG Pending Elected No
Michel SUMERA PCF - Front de gauche - SARREBOURG Not contacted No
Béatrice VEIT-TORREZ Parti communiste francais - HAZEBROUCK-NORD Not contacted No
Jean-Pierre VILLETTE Europe Écologie - Les Verts - SAINT-PATERNE Not contacted No
Jean-Pierre Wadoux Sans étiquette - VESOUL-OUEST Pending No
Yvan BENEDETTI Front national - THIZY Not contacted No
Fabrice BERGER Europe Écologie - Les Verts - NEVERS-SUD Not contacted No
Jean-Michel BERILLON Union pour un mouvement populaire - MESVRES Not contacted No
Gérard BETENFELD Parti socialiste - PONT-DU-CHÂTEAU Not contacted Elected No
Dominique BILDE Front national - VERDUN-OUEST Not contacted No
Jean-Marc BILY Front national - NEVERS-SUD Not contacted No
Michel BOUCHET Parti communiste francais - PONT-DU-CHÂTEAU Not contacted No
Anne BOULIER Parti de Gauche - Front de Gauche - VERDUN-OUEST Not contacted No
Karine CHARLET Union pour un mouvement populaire - HERSERANGE Not contacted No
Thibault Chenevière Parti radical de gauche - PAU-CENTRE Not contacted No
Thibault CHENEVIERE Union pour un mouvement populaire - PAU-CENTRE Not contacted No
Colette Clerc Front national - HÉRICOURT-EST Pending No
Edith COLIN Parti socialiste - HERSERANGE Not contacted Finalist No
Philippe CORDIER Majorité présidentielle - NEVERS-SUD Not contacted Finalist No
Monique COSSON Europe Écologie - Les Verts - THIZY Not contacted No
Jean-Claude CUNAT Divers droite - SARREGUEMINES Not contacted Elected No
Michel DELMAS Parti socialiste - PONT-SAINTE-MAXENCE Not contacted Elected No
François DIOT Parti communiste francais - NEVERS-SUD Not contacted No
Georges FLAMENT Parti de Gauche - Front de Gauche - PONT-SAINTE-MAXENCE Not contacted No
Stéphanie FLORI-DUTOUR Union pour un mouvement populaire - PONT-DU-CHÂTEAU Not contacted Finalist No
Laurent FREMINET Divers droite - VERDUN-OUEST Not contacted No
Christian GILLOT Parti socialiste - MESVRES Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Claude HARRY Parti communiste francais - QUIBERON Not contacted No
Samuel HAZARD Autres - VERDUN-OUEST Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Berty HENNEL Autres - QUIBERON Not contacted No
Jacques HENRIOT Front national - PAU-CENTRE Not contacted No
Bernadette HILPERT Parti communiste francais - SARREGUEMINES Not contacted No
Jean-Claude HRMO Union pour un mouvement populaire - PONT-SAINTE-MAXENCE Not contacted Finalist No
Danièle IRIART Europe Écologie - Les Verts - PAU-CENTRE Not contacted No
Michel JEANNEROT Écologiste - PONT-SAINTE-MAXENCE Not contacted No
Jean-Jacques Joly Parti socialiste - HÉRICOURT-EST Pending Elected No
Gilles LAZAR Front de gauche - HÉRICOURT-EST Not contacted Finalist No
Luc LE GURUN Parti socialiste - QUIBERON Not contacted Finalist No
Claude LE NY Front national - QUIBERON Not contacted No
Danielle LEBAIL Divers gauche - THIZY Not contacted No
Bernard Littot Europe Écologie - Les Verts - HÉRICOURT-EST Not contacted No
Arsène LUX Divers droite - VERDUN-OUEST Not contacted Finalist No
Stéphanie MAZA Parti socialiste - PAU-CENTRE Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Claude Menweg Sans étiquette - HÉRICOURT-EST Pending No
Yves Mera Sans étiquette - HÉRICOURT-EST Pending No
Michel MERCIER Majorité présidentielle - THIZY Not contacted Elected No
Michel Milesi Divers droite - HÉRICOURT-EST Not contacted No
Georges MOREAU Front national - PONT-SAINTE-MAXENCE Not contacted No
Alain MORILLO Divers droite - NEVERS-SUD Not contacted No
Yvette MORILLON Parti socialiste - NEVERS-SUD Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Claude MOULAY Parti socialiste - SARREGUEMINES Not contacted No
Michel PELLETIER Front national - MESVRES Not contacted No
Martine PERGENT Divers droite - VERDUN-OUEST Not contacted No
Frédéric PIC Extrême gauche - PAU-CENTRE Not contacted No
Gérard Pierre Union pour un mouvement populaire - QUIBERON Not contacted Elected No
Josy POUEYTO Mouvement démocrate - PAU-CENTRE Not contacted Elected No
Danielle RAUCOULES Parti communiste francais - PAU-CENTRE Not contacted No
Laurent RIGHI Parti communiste francais - HERSERANGE Not contacted Elected No
Dominique RONGA Europe Écologie - Les Verts - VERDUN-OUEST Not contacted No
Patrick ROUMEAS Extrême gauche - SARREGUEMINES Not contacted No
marc simoëns Parti socialiste - THIZY Signed Yes
Marc SIMOENS Parti socialiste - THIZY Not contacted No
Jean-Paul TAILHANDIER Extrême gauche - PONT-DU-CHÂTEAU Not contacted No
Michel UHRING Europe Écologie - Les Verts - SARREGUEMINES Not contacted No
Hubert ULVE Regionaliste - QUIBERON Not contacted No
Jean-Marie VALLEE Europe Écologie - Les Verts - PONT-DU-CHÂTEAU Not contacted No
Bruno VIZVARI Front national - SARREGUEMINES Not contacted Finalist No
Philippe AUGIER Front national - VAUGNERAY Not contacted No
Jacques BARD Front national - LURE-NORD Pending Finalist No
Georges BARRIOL Union pour un mouvement populaire - VAUGNERAY Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Paul BONIN Europe Écologie - Les Verts - MONTCEAU-LES-MINES-NORD Not contacted No
Joël BOURRIGAUD Divers gauche - LA-ROCHE-BERNARD Not contacted Finalist No
Etienne BURGER Divers droite - TRUCHTERSHEIM Not contacted Elected No
Alain DAVANTURE Extrême gauche - MONTCEAU-LES-MINES-NORD Not contacted No
Whueymar DEFFRADAS Europe Écologie - Les Verts - CANET-EN-ROUSSILLON Not contacted No
Mamadou DIAOUNET Europe Écologie - Les Verts - LA-ROCHE-BERNARD Not contacted No
Lionel DUPARAY Union pour un mouvement populaire - MONTCEAU-LES-MINES-NORD Not contacted No
Jean-Claude Durupt-Vignard Mouvement démocrate - LURE-NORD Pending No
Michel FRENEAT Parti communiste francais - VAUGNERAY Not contacted No
Didier GALOIS Union pour un mouvement populaire - HOMÉCOURT Not contacted No
Dominique GAZO Parti socialiste - CANET-EN-ROUSSILLON Not contacted No
André GILLOT Parti communiste francais - MONTCEAU-LES-MINES-NORD Not contacted No
Christophe Goret Union pour un mouvement populaire - LURE-NORD Pending No
Alain GUIHARD Divers droite - LA-ROCHE-BERNARD Not contacted Elected No
Luc HUBER Europe Écologie - Les Verts - TRUCHTERSHEIM Not contacted Finalist No
Raoul Juif Parti socialiste - LURE-NORD Pending Elected No
Daniel JULLIEN Divers droite - VAUGNERAY Not contacted No
Jean-Marc JUNG Parti socialiste - TRUCHTERSHEIM Not contacted No
Damien KINDERSTUTH Front national - TRUCHTERSHEIM Not contacted No
Jean-Charles KOHLHAAS Europe Écologie - Les Verts - VAUGNERAY Signed Finalist Yes
Jérémy LANG Front national - CANET-EN-ROUSSILLON Not contacted Finalist No
Christian LAUNAY Front national - MONTCEAU-LES-MINES-NORD Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Paul LEONHARDT Divers droite - TRUCHTERSHEIM Not contacted No
Jean-Pierre MINELLA Parti communiste francais - HOMÉCOURT Not contacted Elected No
Edouard MOISE Union pour un mouvement populaire - LA-ROCHE-BERNARD Not contacted No
Odile Molitor Parti communiste francais - LURE-NORD Not contacted No
Florence PERRIN Parti socialiste - VAUGNERAY Not contacted No
Matthieu SAINTOUL Parti de Gauche - Front de Gauche - CANET-EN-ROUSSILLON Not contacted No
Laurent SELVEZ Parti socialiste - MONTCEAU-LES-MINES-NORD Not contacted Elected No
Pierre SUCROT Divers droite - MONTCEAU-LES-MINES-NORD Not contacted No
Jean-Claude TORRENS Union pour un mouvement populaire - CANET-EN-ROUSSILLON Not contacted Elected No
Henri VALLS Divers droite - CANET-EN-ROUSSILLON Not contacted No
Eric ASSAD Front national - RANDAN Not contacted No
Bruno BAILLON Parti communiste francais - LANDRECIES Not contacted No
Carole BARBE Parti communiste francais - TARBES-5 Not contacted No
Caroline BAS Front national - IMPHY Not contacted Finalist No
Christian BONNAIRE Autres - IMPHY Not contacted No
Patrice CARVALHO Parti communiste francais - RIBECOURT Not contacted Elected No
Bernard DAGUIN Parti communiste francais - IMPHY Not contacted No
Gilles DE COURSON Divers droite - LE THEIL Not contacted Elected No
Amaury DELESALLE Écologiste - RIBECOURT Not contacted No
Dany DELMAS Divers gauche - IMPHY Not contacted No
Bernard DELVA Majorité présidentielle - LANDRECIES Not contacted Elected No
Arnaud DEROMBISE Front national - TUFFÉ Not contacted No
Andrée DOUBRERE Union pour un mouvement populaire - TARBES-5 Not contacted Finalist No
Gilles DUPLOUY Front national - LANDRECIES Not contacted No
Jean-Claude DUPONT Parti socialiste - TUFFÉ Not contacted Finalist No
Georges EYMERY Parti socialiste - IMPHY Not contacted Elected No
Ludovic GATE Mouvement démocrate - TARBES-5 Not contacted No
Yannick GAUTIER Europe Écologie - Les Verts - TARBES-5 Not contacted No
Eric GOLD Divers gauche - RANDAN Not contacted Elected No
François GOULET Divers droite - LE THEIL Not contacted No
Alain GREMILLON Parti de Gauche - Front de Gauche - TUFFÉ Not contacted No
François HERVIEUX Parti socialiste - ROCHEFORT-EN-TERRE Not contacted Elected No
Michel LAVEYSSIERE Extrême gauche - RANDAN Not contacted No
Didier LEBLOND Divers gauche - LANDRECIES Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Laurent LEMALE Union pour un mouvement populaire - ROCHEFORT-EN-TERRE Not contacted No
Marie-Thérèse LEROUX Divers droite - TUFFÉ Not contacted Elected No
Jean LOUDIERES Front national - TARBES-5 Not contacted No
Joëlle MASSEBOEUF Europe Écologie - Les Verts - IMPHY Not contacted No
Elisabeth MONFERME Front national - LE THEIL Not contacted No
Jean-Claude PALMADE Parti socialiste - TARBES-5 Not contacted Elected No
Daniel POSTAIRE Parti communiste francais - LE THEIL Not contacted No
Claude SERVAIS Union pour un mouvement populaire - RIBECOURT Not contacted No
Christelle SIMON Front national - RIBECOURT Not contacted No
Sébastien THIROUARD Divers gauche - LE THEIL Not contacted Finalist No
Lucien ANDRIES Parti communiste francais - LILLERS Not contacted Elected No
Michel BAGES Extrême gauche - RIOM-EST Not contacted No
Rémi BARILLON Parti socialiste - WASSELONNE Pending No
Yovenn BONHOURE Parti socialiste - ROHAN Not contacted No
Hervé BOUR Divers droite - WASSELONNE Not contacted No
Sonia BOVE Parti communiste francais - VILLEURBANNE-NORD Not contacted No
Jean BURON Parti communiste francais - BORDÈRES-SUR-L'ECHEZ Not contacted Elected No
Laurent CAUTERMAN Parti communiste francais - LANNOY Not contacted No
Lionel CHAUVIN Majorité présidentielle - RIOM-EST Not contacted Finalist No
Stéphane CHIERS Europe Écologie - Les Verts - LILLERS Not contacted No
Jean-Michel CORREYEUR Europe Écologie - Les Verts - TINCHEBRAY Not contacted No
Marc COTTAZ Front national - ROHAN Not contacted No
Joëlle COTTENYE Majorité présidentielle - LANNOY Not contacted Elected No
Olivier DARRIBES Union pour un mouvement populaire - BORDÈRES-SUR-L'ECHEZ Not contacted No
Benoît DELBECQUE Union pour un mouvement populaire - LILLERS Not contacted Finalist No
Eric DEMANDRILLE Parti socialiste - LILLERS Not contacted No
Frans DESMEDT Union pour un mouvement populaire - SAINT-JUST-EN-CHAUSSÉE Not contacted Elected No
Gilbert DEVINAZ Parti socialiste - VILLEURBANNE-NORD Not contacted Elected No
Bernard DUCHEMIN Front national - SAINT-JUST-EN-CHAUSSÉE Not contacted No
Anne FAUROT Front national - RIOM-EST Not contacted No
Bruno FREGONESE Europe Écologie - Les Verts - RIOM-EST Not contacted No
Daniel FROSSARD Parti socialiste - BORDÈRES-SUR-L'ECHEZ Not contacted Finalist No
Sylvie GODDYN Front national - LANNOY Not contacted No
Michel GOES Parti socialiste - SAINT-JUST-EN-CHAUSSÉE Not contacted Finalist No
Alexandre GOESSENS Front national - BORDÈRES-SUR-L'ECHEZ Not contacted No
Jean-Pierre GRASSER Front national - WASSELONNE Not contacted No
Hervé GUILLEMIN Divers droite - ROHAN Not contacted Finalist No
François JEHL Divers droite - WASSELONNE Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Louis KUBIACK Parti communiste francais - WASSELONNE Not contacted No
Alexandre LAINE Front national - LILLERS Not contacted No
Jean LAUNAY Divers droite - ROHAN Not contacted Finalist No
Pierre LE TESTE Union pour un mouvement populaire - ROHAN Not contacted Elected No
Michèle MALZY Extrême droite - TINCHEBRAY Not contacted No
Richard MORALES Divers droite - VILLEURBANNE-NORD Not contacted No
Jérôme NURY Union pour un mouvement populaire - TINCHEBRAY Not contacted Elected No
Christian PAUL Divers gauche - BORDÈRES-SUR-L'ECHEZ Not contacted Finalist No
Joseph PELLIZZARO Parti communiste francais - RIOM-EST Not contacted No
Stéphane PONCET Front national - VILLEURBANNE-NORD Not contacted Finalist No
Catherine QUERIC Parti communiste francais - ROHAN Not contacted No
Gérard QUESNEL Parti communiste francais - SAINT-JUST-EN-CHAUSSÉE Not contacted No
Jean-Claude RAY Europe Écologie - Les Verts - VILLEURBANNE-NORD Not contacted No
Daniel RENDU Divers droite - VILLEURBANNE-NORD Not contacted No
Annette RIMBERT Europe Écologie - Les Verts - LANNOY Not contacted No
Thierry ROUX Mouvement démocrate - RIOM-EST Not contacted No
Gérard SCHANN Europe Écologie - Les Verts - WASSELONNE Not contacted No
Jocya VANCOILLIE Parti socialiste - LANNOY Not contacted Finalist No
Dominique VAUJOIE Parti communiste francais - TINCHEBRAY Not contacted No
Jean-Claude ZICOLA Parti socialiste - RIOM-EST Not contacted Elected No
Freddy ZIMMERMANN Majorité présidentielle - WASSELONNE Not contacted Elected No
Alexandre BABILOTTE-BASKE Mouvement démocrate - SENLIS Not contacted No
Eric BARBOT Parti de Gauche - Front de Gauche - VILLEURBANNE-SUD Not contacted No
Christian BARGUIL Divers droite - SAINT-JEAN-BRÉVELAY Not contacted No
Jérôme BASCHER Union pour un mouvement populaire - SENLIS Not contacted Elected No
Gabriel BASTIAN Front national - WISSEMBOURG Not contacted Finalist No
Pierre BERTRAND Union pour un mouvement populaire - WISSEMBOURG Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Christophe CANTER Majorité présidentielle - SENLIS Not contacted No
Michel CASOLA Front national - VILLEURBANNE-SUD Not contacted Finalist No
Christian DOSDA Front national - VIC-SUR-SEILLE Not contacted No
Pascal DURAND Mouvement démocrate - VILLEURBANNE-SUD Not contacted No
Marie-Antoinette EVENO Parti communiste francais - SAINT-JEAN-BRÉVELAY Not contacted No
Estelle GALLOT Parti communiste francais - VIC-SUR-SEILLE Not contacted No
Christian GLIECH Divers droite - WISSEMBOURG Not contacted No
Chilig GUILLAMOT Europe Écologie - Les Verts - SAINT-JEAN-BRÉVELAY Not contacted No
Hubert JOUBERT-LAURENCIN Majorité présidentielle - VILLEURBANNE-SUD Not contacted No
Bernard KERDRAON Parti socialiste - VIC-SUR-SEILLE Not contacted No
Elena LACROIX Europe Écologie - Les Verts - SENLIS Not contacted No
Henri LE CORF Union pour un mouvement populaire - SAINT-JEAN-BRÉVELAY Not contacted Finalist No
Claire LE FRANC Parti socialiste - VILLEURBANNE-SUD Not contacted Elected No
Nathalie LEBAS Majorité présidentielle - SENLIS Not contacted No
Philippe Leroy Union pour un mouvement populaire - VIC-SUR-SEILLE Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Marie MARIANI Parti socialiste - SENLIS Not contacted No
Martine MAURICE Union pour un mouvement populaire - VILLEURBANNE-SUD Not contacted No
Zaïr MEZIANI Écologiste - VILLEURBANNE-SUD Not contacted No
Vincent MORLAND Europe Écologie - Les Verts - VILLEURBANNE-SUD Not contacted No
Bernard MOULY Divers droite - SENLIS Not contacted No
Christiane N'KALOULOU Parti socialiste - LE-MANS-NORD-OUEST Not contacted Elected No
Patrice PERDEREAU Parti de Gauche - Front de Gauche - LE-MANS-NORD-OUEST Not contacted No
Ambroise PERRIN Parti socialiste - WISSEMBOURG Pending No
Isabelle PIVRON Union pour un mouvement populaire - LE-MANS-NORD-OUEST Not contacted Finalist No
Marie-Laurence PREVOST-DION Parti communiste francais - SENLIS Not contacted No
Guénaël ROBIN Divers droite - SAINT-JEAN-BRÉVELAY Not contacted Elected No
Eric SCHAEFFER Regionaliste - WISSEMBOURG Not contacted No
Ludovic STEPHANT Front national - SAINT-JEAN-BRÉVELAY Not contacted No
Mylène TROSZCZYNSKI Front national - SENLIS Not contacted Finalist No
Bernard VETILLARD Europe Écologie - Les Verts - LE-MANS-NORD-OUEST Not contacted No
Jean-Claude ALTHERR Front national - WOERTH Not contacted No
Pako ARIZMENDI Regionaliste - SAINT-JEAN-PIED-DE-PORT Not contacted No
Dominique BACHO Regionaliste - SAINT-JEAN-PIED-DE-PORT Not contacted Finalist No
Colette BOCHER Parti communiste francais - SARZEAU Not contacted No
Caroline BOISARD-VANNIER Union pour un mouvement populaire - LILLE-EST Not contacted No
Catherine BRULE - DELAHAYE Parti communiste francais - LE-MANS-SUD-EST Not contacted No
Christophe COUNIL Parti socialiste - LE-MANS-SUD-EST Not contacted Elected No
Geneviève CRESSON Europe Écologie - Les Verts - LILLE-EST Not contacted No
Michel CRIGNON Extrême droite - SONGEONS Not contacted No
Jean-Pierre DAILLY Extrême gauche - LE-MANS-SUD-EST Not contacted No
Jean-Denis DAVID Front national - LE-MANS-SUD-EST Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Rémy DUMESNIL Front national - LILLE-EST Not contacted Finalist No
Dominique DURAND Divers droite - SONGEONS Not contacted No
Jean-Pierre EYHARTZ Union pour un mouvement populaire - SAINT-JEAN-PIED-DE-PORT Not contacted No
Daniel FELZ Front national - SONGEONS Not contacted No
Catherine FORGERON Parti communiste francais - SAINT-JEAN-PIED-DE-PORT Not contacted No
Françoise GERBER Extrême gauche - LILLE-EST Not contacted No
Didier GOUPIL Regionaliste - SARZEAU Not contacted No
Guy-Dominique KENNEL Union pour un mouvement populaire - WOERTH Pending Elected No
Yannick KERIGNARD Autres - SARZEAU Not contacted No
Frédéric LAGNEAU Europe Écologie - Les Verts - SONGEONS Not contacted No
David LAPPARTIENT Union pour un mouvement populaire - SARZEAU Not contacted Elected No
Yves LEVESQUE Écologiste - SARZEAU Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Marie MAILHARRO Mouvement démocrate - SAINT-JEAN-PIED-DE-PORT Not contacted Finalist No
François MAITIA Parti socialiste - SAINT-JEAN-PIED-DE-PORT Not contacted Elected No
Roger MALY Parti communiste francais - LILLE-EST Not contacted No
Frédéric MARCHAND Parti socialiste - LILLE-EST Not contacted Elected No
Thierry MAUGEZ Parti radical de gauche - SONGEONS Not contacted Elected No
Patrick MEUNIER Front national - SARZEAU Not contacted No
Florence PAIN Europe Écologie - Les Verts - LE-MANS-SUD-EST Not contacted No
Alain PIGEAU Union pour un mouvement populaire - LE-MANS-SUD-EST Not contacted No
Jean-Louis PIQUARD Europe Écologie - Les Verts - WOERTH Not contacted No
Paulette ACKERMANN Divers gauche - MONT-SAINT-VINCENT Not contacted No
Séverine BERGER Parti communiste francais - CHANTILLY Not contacted No
Cécile BETTON Parti communiste francais - LA-TRINITÉ-PORHOËT Not contacted No
Carole BONIN Europe Écologie - Les Verts - MONT-SAINT-VINCENT Not contacted No
Elisabeth BOUSSARD Front national - CHANTILLY Not contacted Finalist No
Patrick CANON Europe Écologie - Les Verts - CHANTILLY Not contacted No
William CASTEL Mouvement démocrate - CHANTILLY Not contacted No
Marie-Christiane COLAS Front national - MONT-SAINT-VINCENT Not contacted No
Jean-Luc COUPAT Divers gauche - SAINT-AMANT-ROCHE-SAVINE Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Luc DELFOUR Parti socialiste - VIMOUTIERS Not contacted No
Gilles DRILLIEN Parti communiste francais - MONT-SAINT-VINCENT Not contacted No
Jean GIRARDON Union pour un mouvement populaire - MONT-SAINT-VINCENT Not contacted Elected No
Didier GORET Europe Écologie - Les Verts - VIMOUTIERS Not contacted No
Francine LAVANRY Front national - VIMOUTIERS Not contacted No
Dominique LOUIS-DIT-TRIEAU Parti socialiste - CHANTILLY Not contacted No
Patrice MARCHAND Union pour un mouvement populaire - CHANTILLY Not contacted Elected No
Michel PICHARD Union pour un mouvement populaire - LA-TRINITÉ-PORHOËT Not contacted Elected No
Jacques POUGET Majorité présidentielle - SAINT-AMANT-ROCHE-SAVINE Not contacted No
Guy ROMAIN Union pour un mouvement populaire - VIMOUTIERS Not contacted Elected No
Gérard ROSE Divers gauche - VIMOUTIERS Not contacted Finalist No
Louisa BENZAID Europe Écologie - Les Verts - WOIPPY Not contacted No
Christiane BOUCHART Europe Écologie - Les Verts - LILLE-NORD-EST Signed No
Christophe BOUDOT Front national - MEYZIEU Not contacted Finalist No
Alain CASONI Parti communiste francais - VILLERUPT Not contacted Elected No
Marcel Collot Front national - STRASBOURG-6 Not contacted Finalist No
Jacques Cordonnier Alsace d'abord - STRASBOURG-6 Not contacted No
Jaques CORDONNIER Extrême droite - STRASBOURG-6 Not contacted No
Marie D'HERBAIS Front national - LE-MANS-EST-CAMPAGNE Not contacted No
Laurent DANNEL Union pour un mouvement populaire - STRASBOURG-6 Not contacted No
Laurent DANNELL Union pour un mouvement populaire - STRASBOURG-6 Not contacted No
Etienne DAVAL Parti socialiste - WOIPPY Not contacted No
Philippe DEBEIRE Europe Écologie - Les Verts - STRASBOURG-6 Pending No
Sylviane DELACROIX Parti communiste francais - LILLE-NORD-EST Not contacted No
Serge DELAVALLEE Parti socialiste - L'AIGLE-OUEST Not contacted Finalist No
Serge DESHERCES Parti communiste francais - L'AIGLE-OUEST Not contacted No
Jean-Luc FONTAINE Parti socialiste - LE-MANS-EST-CAMPAGNE Not contacted Elected No
Michel FORISSIER Union pour un mouvement populaire - MEYZIEU Not contacted Elected No
Odette GARBRECHT Parti socialiste - MEYZIEU Not contacted No
Jérôme GARCIA Union pour un mouvement populaire - LILLE-NORD-EST Not contacted No
François GROSDIDIER Union pour un mouvement populaire - WOIPPY Not contacted Elected No
Ariane HENRY Parti communiste francais - STRASBOURG-6 Not contacted Finalist No
Francis HERBAYS Parti socialiste - VILLERUPT Not contacted Finalist No
Frédéric HERLEMONT Mouvement démocrate - MEYZIEU Not contacted No
Georges HUBELHARDT Extrême gauche - L'AIGLE-OUEST Not contacted No
Françoise KRAL Extrême gauche - VILLERUPT Not contacted No
Frédéric LAMBIN Mouvement démocrate - LILLE-NORD-EST Not contacted No
Catherine LAVAL Europe Écologie - Les Verts - MEYZIEU Not contacted No
Frédéric Le Jehan Mouvement démocrate - STRASBOURG-6 Not contacted No
Alexandra LECHNER Parti socialiste - LILLE-NORD-EST Pending Elected No
Véronique LOUWAGIE Union de la droite - L'AIGLE-OUEST Not contacted Elected No
Jacques MARCHAL Parti communiste francais - WOIPPY Not contacted No
Philippe METIVIER Union pour un mouvement populaire - LE-MANS-EST-CAMPAGNE Not contacted Finalist No
Marie-Laure MOTREUIL Europe Écologie - Les Verts - LE-MANS-EST-CAMPAGNE Not contacted No
Philippe MOUSNIER Extrême gauche - WOIPPY Not contacted No
Serge OEHLER Parti socialiste - STRASBOURG-6 Pending Elected No
Françoise PAGANO Parti communiste francais - MEYZIEU Not contacted No
Michel PAGEARD Extrême gauche - LE-MANS-EST-CAMPAGNE Not contacted No
Daniel REICHERT Front national - L'AIGLE-OUEST Not contacted No
Martine RENAUT Parti communiste francais - LE-MANS-EST-CAMPAGNE Not contacted No
Joseph SARNARI Union pour un mouvement populaire - VILLERUPT Not contacted No
Laura TARED Mouvement démocrate - WOIPPY Not contacted No
Jean-Claude THEOBALD Majorité présidentielle - WOIPPY Not contacted No
Isabelle TISSERAND Front national - WOIPPY Not contacted Finalist No
Pascale VANEUIL Front national - LILLE-NORD-EST Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Marie VERCRUYSSE Mouvement démocrate - L'AIGLE-OUEST Not contacted No
André ACCARY Union pour un mouvement populaire - PARAY-LE-MONIAL Not contacted Elected No
Brigitte ALBERTUS Europe Écologie - Les Verts - YUTZ Not contacted No
Denis BERTHOLOM Union pour un mouvement populaire - VANNES-OUEST Not contacted Finalist No
Romain BOTHET Europe Écologie - Les Verts - ALENÇON-3 Not contacted No
François CAHAREL Parti de Gauche - Front de Gauche - VANNES-OUEST Not contacted No
Mathieu CAHN Parti socialiste - STRASBOURG-7 Pending Finalist No
François CAILLY Extrême gauche - ALENÇON-3 Not contacted No
Bruno CAZEILLES Front national - PARAY-LE-MONIAL Not contacted No
Bruno CHARUEL Divers droite - ALENÇON-3 Not contacted Finalist No
Elen DEBOST Europe Écologie - Les Verts - LE-MANS-NORD-CAMPAGNE Not contacted No
Jacqueline DESLOIRE Europe Écologie - Les Verts - PARAY-LE-MONIAL Not contacted No
Philippe DRILLON Union pour un mouvement populaire - ALENÇON-3 Not contacted No
Jacki EGBERT Union pour un mouvement populaire - LE-MANS-NORD-CAMPAGNE Not contacted Finalist No
Huguette FATNA Front national - STRASBOURG-7 Not contacted No
Pierre FAUTH Front national - JARVILLE-LA-MALGRANGE Not contacted No
Jean-Paul FELIX Front national - VANNES-OUEST Not contacted No
André GALL Parti socialiste - VANNES-OUEST Not contacted Elected No
Gilbert GARNI Front national - YUTZ Not contacted No
Bertrand GOSSELIN Parti communiste francais - JARVILLE-LA-MALGRANGE Not contacted No
Edouard HARAND Front national - ALENÇON-3 Not contacted No
Jean-Pierre HURPEAU Union pour un mouvement populaire - JARVILLE-LA-MALGRANGE Not contacted Finalist No
Pierre JERAS Divers droite - YUTZ Not contacted No
Wandrille JUMEAUX Europe Écologie - Les Verts - STRASBOURG-7 Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No
Nicole KIRCH Parti communiste francais - YUTZ Not contacted No
Olivier LAURENT Europe Écologie - Les Verts - JARVILLE-LA-MALGRANGE Not contacted No
Tristan LE FLOC'H Regionaliste - VANNES-OUEST Not contacted No
Christian LE MOIGNE Europe Écologie - Les Verts - VANNES-OUEST Not contacted No
Chewki MAHREZ Parti socialiste - PARAY-LE-MONIAL Not contacted Finalist No
René MANGIN Parti socialiste - JARVILLE-LA-MALGRANGE Not contacted Elected No
Tiphaine MARCAULT Parti de Gauche - Front de Gauche - LE-MANS-NORD-CAMPAGNE Not contacted No
Jean-Philippe MAURER Union pour un mouvement populaire - STRASBOURG-7 Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Louis MITAINE Parti communiste francais - PARAY-LE-MONIAL Not contacted No
Jean-Claude PAVIS Parti socialiste - ALENÇON-3 Not contacted Elected No
Philippe RETO Divers gauche - ALENÇON-3 Not contacted No
Christophe ROUILLON Parti socialiste - LE-MANS-NORD-CAMPAGNE Not contacted Elected No
Antoine SPLET PCF - Front de gauche - STRASBOURG-7 Not contacted No
Marie-Noëlle VONTHRON Parti communiste francais - ALENÇON-3 Not contacted No
Patrick WEITEN Divers droite - YUTZ Not contacted Elected No
Yannick WILLIOT Parti socialiste - YUTZ Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Claude BADER Union pour un mouvement populaire - STRASBOURG-8 Not contacted Finalist No
Philippe BIES Parti socialiste - STRASBOURG-8 Not contacted Elected No
Michel CASTAN Divers droite - TARDETS-SORHOLUS Not contacted No
Jean-Claude DARQUE Divers droite - LE PARCQ Not contacted Elected No
Edouard DE BRISOULT Front national - RILLIEUX-LA-PAPE Not contacted Finalist No
Olivier DEKNUYDT Front national - LE PARCQ Not contacted No
Bertrand DELEON Regionaliste - VANNES-CENTRE Not contacted No
Elisabeth DELGRANDE Extrême gauche - STRASBOURG-8 Not contacted No
Bernard-Marie DUPONT Divers gauche - LE PARCQ Not contacted Finalist No
Yves DURIEUX Europe Écologie - Les Verts - RILLIEUX-LA-PAPE Not contacted No
Pierre ETCHECOPAR Parti communiste francais - TARDETS-SORHOLUS Not contacted No
Renaud GAUQUELIN Parti socialiste - RILLIEUX-LA-PAPE Not contacted Elected No
François GOULARD Union pour un mouvement populaire - VANNES-CENTRE Not contacted Elected No
Gilen IRIART Regionaliste - TARDETS-SORHOLUS Not contacted No
Jean-Pierre IRIART Mouvement démocrate - TARDETS-SORHOLUS Not contacted Finalist No
Xavier JAGLIN Divers droite - ARGENTAN-OUEST Not contacted Finalist No
Anita KERVADEC Parti communiste francais - VANNES-CENTRE Not contacted No
Alexandre LAYMAND Europe Écologie - Les Verts - STRASBOURG-8 Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No
Marion LE BERRE Europe Écologie - Les Verts - VANNES-CENTRE Not contacted No
Nicolas LE QUINTREC Parti socialiste - VANNES-CENTRE Not contacted Finalist No
Marc LEROY Extrême gauche - TARDETS-SORHOLUS Not contacted No
Frédéric LEVEILLE Parti socialiste - ARGENTAN-OUEST Not contacted Elected No
Mario LUCARELLI Parti communiste francais - RILLIEUX-LA-PAPE Not contacted No
François Joseph MAYER Écologiste - STRASBOURG-8 Not contacted No
Jean-Louis MENEREUL Parti de Gauche - Front de Gauche - ARGENTAN-OUEST Not contacted No
Michel MOIROUD Union pour un mouvement populaire - RILLIEUX-LA-PAPE Not contacted No
Jean-Louis MUSTIERE Parti communiste francais - ARGENTAN-OUEST Not contacted No
Bruno PETIT Front national - VANNES-CENTRE Not contacted No
Marie-Joseph PIERRE Parti radical de gauche - ARGENTAN-OUEST Not contacted No
Vincent SALETTE Divers droite - VANNES-CENTRE Not contacted No
Guy SALLES Front national - ARGENTAN-OUEST Not contacted No
Brigitte TINOT Front national - STRASBOURG-8 Not contacted No
Julien VIEL Parti radical de gauche - STRASBOURG-8 Not contacted No
Arnaud VILLENEUVE Parti socialiste - TARDETS-SORHOLUS Not contacted Elected No
Marie-Laure WOYTT Parti communiste francais - STRASBOURG-8 Not contacted No
Ugo BERNALICIS Front de gauche - LILLE-SUD-EST Signed Yes
Claude BLAQUE Parti de Gauche - Front de Gauche - TOMBLAINE Not contacted No
Stéphanie BOCQUET Europe Écologie - Les Verts - LILLE-SUD-EST Not contacted No
Franck BRETEAU Union pour un mouvement populaire - ALLONNES Not contacted Finalist No
Jean CHATELAIS Parti communiste francais - FLERS-SUD Not contacted No
Matthieu CHAUVIN Autres - OULLINS Not contacted No
Muriel COATIVY Front national - OULLINS Not contacted No
Grégory CORDURIE Extrême gauche - FLERS-SUD Not contacted No
Yvonneck COUTURIER Divers droite - LANESTER Not contacted No
Marie-Claude DEOTTO Front national - ALLONNES Not contacted No
Eric DILLIES Front national - LILLE-SUD-EST Not contacted Finalist No
René FONROQUES Front national - LANESTER Not contacted No
Gisèle FROMAGET Union pour un mouvement populaire - TOMBLAINE Not contacted No
Yves GOASDOUE Parti socialiste - FLERS-SUD Not contacted Elected No
Marc GODEFROY Parti socialiste - LILLE-SUD-EST Not contacted Elected No
Alain GUICHARD Parti communiste francais - LANESTER Not contacted Finalist No
Chantal KERLAN Europe Écologie - Les Verts - OULLINS Not contacted No
Sébastien L'HOTE Europe Écologie - Les Verts - TOMBLAINE Not contacted No
Jean-Pierre LAURENCY Parti socialiste - TOMBLAINE Not contacted Elected No
Christophe LE LARDIC Front national - TOMBLAINE Not contacted Finalist No
Gilles LEPROUST Parti communiste francais - ALLONNES Not contacted Elected No
Bertrand MANTELET Parti communiste francais - OULLINS Not contacted No
Bernard MILLOT Extrême gauche - TOMBLAINE Not contacted No
Hervé-Marie MORELLE Union pour un mouvement populaire - LILLE-SUD-EST Not contacted No
Anne PICHON Parti socialiste - ALLONNES Not contacted No
Clotilde POUZERGUE Union pour un mouvement populaire - OULLINS Not contacted Finalist No
Fabienne SENAUX Divers droite - FLERS-SUD Not contacted No
Brigitte STIEFEL Front national - FLERS-SUD Not contacted No
Thérèse THIERY Divers gauche - LANESTER Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Louis UBAUD Parti socialiste - OULLINS Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Jacques VALY Regionaliste - LANESTER Not contacted No
Dominique BEZU Divers droite - STRASBOURG-10 Not contacted No
Jamal BOUSSIF Extrême gauche - STRASBOURG-10 Not contacted No
Richard CAUDY Parti communiste francais - FREYMING-MERLEBACH Not contacted No
Xavier CODDERENS Front national - STRASBOURG-10 Not contacted Finalist No
Eliane COOLZAET Front national - LILLE-SUD-OUEST Not contacted No
Thibault GHEYSENS Europe Écologie - Les Verts - LILLE-SUD-OUEST Not contacted No
Dominique GIRON Divers gauche - SAINT-GERMAIN-L'HERM Not contacted Elected No
André HEMMERLE Parti communiste francais - STRASBOURG-10 Not contacted No
Alain JUND Europe Écologie - Les Verts - STRASBOURG-10 Not contacted No
Pascale JURDANT-PFEIFFER Divers droite - STRASBOURG-10 Not contacted Elected No
Patrick KANNER Parti socialiste - LILLE-SUD-OUEST Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected No
Audrey KEMPENICH Europe Écologie - Les Verts - FREYMING-MERLEBACH Not contacted No
François KINGET Union pour un mouvement populaire - LILLE-SUD-OUEST Not contacted Finalist No
Laurent KLEINHENTZ Parti socialiste - FREYMING-MERLEBACH Not contacted Elected No
Francine KOCHEMS Union pour un mouvement populaire - FREYMING-MERLEBACH Not contacted No
Annick NEFF Parti socialiste - STRASBOURG-10 Not contacted No
Simon RODIER Mouvement démocrate - SAINT-GERMAIN-L'HERM Not contacted No
Malika SOUCI Divers gauche - STRASBOURG-10 Not contacted No
Hugo VANDAMME Front de Gauche - LILLE-SUD-OUEST Not contacted No
Claude VIGNIER Extrême gauche - LILLE-SUD-OUEST Not contacted No
Eric VILAIN Front national - FREYMING-MERLEBACH Not contacted Finalist No
Thibaut VINCI Parti radical de gauche - STRASBOURG-10 Not contacted No
Josette ALLIZAN Front national - ANGLET-NORD Not contacted No
Marc BACCI Parti communiste francais - PLOEMEUR Not contacted No
Jacques BAILLET Divers droite - ROMBAS Not contacted No
Xavier BURBAN Regionaliste - PLOEMEUR Not contacted No
Iñaki CALDUMBIDE Regionaliste - ANGLET-NORD Not contacted No
Eric CAMUSARD Majorité présidentielle - PLOEMEUR Not contacted No
Michel CARIDDI Parti communiste francais - ROMBAS Not contacted No
Gérard CAZAUX Parti socialiste - ANGLET-NORD Not contacted Finalist No
Marc CHAVIGNAT Front national - PLOEMEUR Not contacted No
Maria COLAS Union pour un mouvement populaire - PLOEMEUR Not contacted No
Jean-Paul COLIN Front national - ILLKIRCH-GRAFFENSTADEN Not contacted No
Jean CROMPIN Front national - ROMBAS Not contacted Finalist No
Georges DAUBAGNA Europe Écologie - Les Verts - ANGLET-NORD Not contacted No
Jean-Pierre DJUKIC Parti communiste francais - ILLKIRCH-GRAFFENSTADEN Not contacted No
Bernard FAVIER Parti socialiste - SAINT-GERVAIS-D'AUVERGNE Pending No
Lionel Fournier Parti socialiste - ROMBAS Not contacted Elected No
Claude FROEHLY Parti socialiste - ILLKIRCH-GRAFFENSTADEN Not contacted Elected No
Olivier GAUTHIER Majorité présidentielle - SAINT-GERMAIN-DU-BOIS Not contacted Finalist No
Michel GIRARD PCF - Front de gauche - SAINT-GERVAIS-D'AUVERGNE Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected No
Karl GOSCHESCHECK Extrême droite - ILLKIRCH-GRAFFENSTADEN Not contacted No
Catherine GRAEF-ECKERT Union pour un mouvement populaire - ILLKIRCH-GRAFFENSTADEN Not contacted Finalist No
Yannick LACROIX Front national - SAINT-GERMAIN-DU-BOIS Not contacted No
Florence LASSERRE Mouvement démocrate - ANGLET-NORD Not contacted No
Loïc LE MEUR Parti socialiste - PLOEMEUR Not contacted Elected No
Brigitte MELIN Divers droite - PLOEMEUR Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Baptiste MORTALENA Autres - ANGLET-NORD Not contacted No
Claude OLIVE Union pour un mouvement populaire - ANGLET-NORD Not contacted Elected No
Florian PENAROYAS Parti communiste francais - ANGLET-NORD Not contacted No
Marie-Thérèse PICARD Parti communiste francais - SAINT-GERMAIN-DU-BOIS Not contacted