Candidates list

Add a candidate Add a party Signatories of another pact


Filter: | 2nd ballot : | Elected

91 candidates during first ballot

Photo Name Party Constituency Signed the pact Finalist Propositions LL
Hubert CHERTIER Divers gauche Cher - ARGENT-SUR-SAULDRE Not contacted No
Thierry DE MONTBEL Union pour un mouvement populaire Cher - ARGENT-SUR-SAULDRE Not contacted Elected No
Pascal MARGERIN Parti socialiste Cher - ARGENT-SUR-SAULDRE Not contacted No
Gérard THOREL Front national Cher - ARGENT-SUR-SAULDRE Not contacted No
Alain AGASSANT Divers gauche Cher - BAUGY Not contacted No
Jean-Marc BARDI Europe Écologie - Les Verts Cher - BAUGY Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Yes
Philippe FRERARD Union pour un mouvement populaire Cher - BAUGY Not contacted Finalist No
Pascal MEREAU Parti socialiste Cher - BAUGY Not contacted Elected No
Serge RICHARD Divers droite Cher - BAUGY Not contacted No
Jean D'OGNY Front national Cher - LA-CHAPELLE-D'ANGILLON Not contacted No
David DALLOIS Divers droite Cher - LA-CHAPELLE-D'ANGILLON Not contacted Elected No
Claire MILLERIOUX Parti communiste francais Cher - LA-CHAPELLE-D'ANGILLON Not contacted No
Sophie-Anne NOLF Parti socialiste Cher - LA-CHAPELLE-D'ANGILLON Not contacted No
Pascal AUPY Divers droite Cher - CHARENTON-DU-CHER Not contacted Elected No
Michel CAJAT Parti socialiste Cher - CHARENTON-DU-CHER Not contacted Finalist No
Claudio CAPPARELLI Parti de Gauche - Front de Gauche Cher - CHARENTON-DU-CHER Not contacted No
Guy JAMES Divers droite Cher - CHARENTON-DU-CHER Not contacted No
François LE NENAN Front national Cher - CHARENTON-DU-CHER Not contacted No
Robert MERY Mouvement démocrate Cher - CHARENTON-DU-CHER Not contacted No
Jacques CIRE Divers droite Cher - CHAROST Not contacted No
Yves COFFY Europe Écologie - Les Verts Cher - CHAROST Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No
Roger JACQUET Parti communiste francais Cher - CHAROST Not contacted Elected No
Jacques LAMBERT Parti socialiste Cher - CHAROST Not contacted No
Jean-Pierre PINEAU Union pour un mouvement populaire Cher - CHAROST Not contacted No
Alain SOGNI Front national Cher - CHAROST Not contacted Finalist No
Nelly CORDIER Europe Écologie - Les Verts Cher - LE CHÂTELET Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No
Bernard JAMET Divers droite Cher - LE CHÂTELET Not contacted Finalist No
Hubert ROBIN Parti socialiste Cher - LE CHÂTELET Not contacted Elected No
Henri SALAMONE Parti communiste francais Cher - LE CHÂTELET Not contacted No
Monique BERAUD Front national Cher - HENRICHEMONT Not contacted No
Gérard CLAVIER Divers gauche Cher - HENRICHEMONT Not contacted No
Jean-Claude MORIN Union pour un mouvement populaire Cher - HENRICHEMONT Not contacted Elected No
Philippe REDOIS Europe Écologie - Les Verts Cher - HENRICHEMONT Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Yes
Jean-François TURPAULT Parti socialiste Cher - HENRICHEMONT Not contacted Finalist No
Patrick BARNIER Divers droite Cher - LEVET Not contacted No
Marc BELLENGER Parti communiste francais Cher - LEVET Not contacted No
Pascal GOUDY Parti socialiste Cher - LEVET Not contacted Elected No
Robert HUCHINS Union pour un mouvement populaire Cher - LEVET Not contacted No
Gérard SANTOSUOSSO Parti radical de gauche Cher - LEVET Not contacted Finalist No
Agnès ZOPPE Europe Écologie - Les Verts Cher - LEVET Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No
Janine BERNARDET Parti socialiste Cher - LIGNIÈRES Not contacted Elected No
Stephane FIMAT Europe Écologie - Les Verts Cher - LIGNIÈRES Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No
Stéphane FIMAT Europe Écologie - Les Verts Cher - LIGNIÈRES Not contacted No
Erwan LE MINTIER Front national Cher - LIGNIÈRES Not contacted Finalist No
Yves PIOTE Parti communiste francais Cher - LIGNIÈRES Not contacted Finalist No
Roland TALLON Divers droite Cher - LIGNIÈRES Not contacted Finalist No
Michel CORMIER Parti socialiste Cher - MEHUN-SUR-YÈVRE Not contacted No
Armand KOSZEK Divers droite Cher - MEHUN-SUR-YÈVRE Not contacted Finalist No
Nathalie LABECKI Front national Cher - MEHUN-SUR-YÈVRE Not contacted No
Yann THONNIET Europe Écologie - Les Verts Cher - MEHUN-SUR-YÈVRE Not contacted No
Patrick TOURNANT Parti communiste francais Cher - MEHUN-SUR-YÈVRE Not contacted Elected No
Robert BELLERET Parti socialiste Cher - NÉRONDES Not contacted Elected No
Bernadette DUCHAUD Divers gauche Cher - NÉRONDES Not contacted No
André MEUNIER Front national Cher - NÉRONDES Not contacted No
Jean-Louis PORTIER Union pour un mouvement populaire Cher - NÉRONDES Not contacted Finalist No
Clément BERNARD Parti socialiste Cher - SAINT-AMAND-MONTROND Not contacted Finalist No
Joël BUGNONE Parti communiste francais Cher - SAINT-AMAND-MONTROND Not contacted No
Daniel MAIZERET Europe Écologie - Les Verts Cher - SAINT-AMAND-MONTROND Not contacted No
Michel MROZEK Mouvement démocrate Cher - SAINT-AMAND-MONTROND Not contacted No
Patrick TROMPEAU Divers droite Cher - SAINT-AMAND-MONTROND Not contacted Elected No
Paul BERNARD Parti socialiste Cher - SANCOINS Not contacted Elected No
Christophe DUFRESNE Front national Cher - SANCOINS Not contacted No
Maud MILLET Divers droite Cher - SANCOINS Not contacted No
Elisabeth SALETTE Parti de Gauche - Front de Gauche Cher - SANCOINS Not contacted No
Stanislas WIDOWIAK Union pour un mouvement populaire Cher - SANCOINS Not contacted Finalist No
Danielle AVON Front national Cher - VAILLY-SUR-SAULDRE Not contacted No
Paul CHOTARD Europe Écologie - Les Verts Cher - VAILLY-SUR-SAULDRE Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No
Gilles-Henry DOUCET Union pour un mouvement populaire Cher - VAILLY-SUR-SAULDRE Not contacted Finalist No
Pierre RABINEAU Divers gauche Cher - VAILLY-SUR-SAULDRE Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Claude RIMBAULT Divers droite Cher - VAILLY-SUR-SAULDRE Not contacted No
Jill GAUCHER Parti socialiste Cher - VIERZON-1 Not contacted No
Rodolphe PERROT Union pour un mouvement populaire Cher - VIERZON-1 Not contacted No
Pascale PONS Europe Écologie - Les Verts Cher - VIERZON-1 Not contacted No
Nicolas SANSU Front de gauche Cher - VIERZON-1 Not contacted Elected No
François SCHEID Front national Cher - VIERZON-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Maria CRESPEL Union pour un mouvement populaire Cher - VIERZON-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Karine LAFFONT Parti socialiste Cher - VIERZON-2 Not contacted No
Jean-Claude LECHELON Europe Écologie - Les Verts Cher - VIERZON-2 Not contacted No
Stéphane MOUSSET Mouvement démocrate Cher - VIERZON-2 Not contacted No
Jean-Pierre PIETU Parti communiste francais Cher - VIERZON-2 Not contacted Elected No
Isabelle BELAUD-KNOCKAERT Europe Écologie - Les Verts Cher - BOURGES-4 Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No
Nathalie BONNEFOY Union pour un mouvement populaire Cher - BOURGES-4 Not contacted Finalist No
Hassen CHEBILI Majorité présidentielle Cher - BOURGES-4 Not contacted No
Irène FELIX Parti socialiste Cher - BOURGES-4 Not contacted Elected No
Pierre HOUQUES Parti de Gauche - Front de Gauche Cher - BOURGES-4 Not contacted No
Godefroy RIVET Divers gauche Cher - BOURGES-4 Not contacted No
Philippe BENSAC Majorité présidentielle Cher - BOURGES-5 Not contacted Finalist No
Michel CANU Front national Cher - BOURGES-5 Not contacted No
Jean-Jacques COULON Parti communiste francais Cher - BOURGES-5 Not contacted No
Joël CROTTE Europe Écologie - Les Verts Cher - BOURGES-5 Not contacted No
Jean-Pierre SAULNIER Parti socialiste Cher - BOURGES-5 Not contacted Elected No