Candidates list

Add a candidate Add a party Signatories of another pact


Filter: | 2nd ballot : | Elected

221 candidates during first ballot

Photo Name Party Constituency Signed the pact Finalist Propositions LL
Charles BEAUCHAMP Parti communiste francais Nord - ARLEUX Not contacted Elected No
Bernard COQUELLE Europe Écologie - Les Verts Nord - ARLEUX Not contacted No
Eric LAISNE Front national Nord - ARLEUX Not contacted No
Bertrand SIX Union pour un mouvement populaire Nord - ARLEUX Not contacted No
Bruno VANDEVILLE Mouvement démocrate Nord - ARLEUX Not contacted No
Annick WIBERT Parti socialiste Nord - ARLEUX Not contacted No
Nathalie ACS Front national Nord - ARMENTIÈRES Not contacted Finalist No
Isabelle CANONNE Europe Écologie - Les Verts Nord - ARMENTIÈRES Not contacted No
Bernard HAESEBROECK Parti socialiste Nord - ARMENTIÈRES Not contacted Elected No
Alain HUYGHE Union pour un mouvement populaire Nord - ARMENTIÈRES Not contacted No
Arnaud MARIE Parti communiste francais Nord - ARMENTIÈRES Not contacted No
Ghislaine BAUDIN Extrême gauche Nord - AVESNES-NORD Not contacted No
Saïd GHEZAL Divers gauche Nord - AVESNES-NORD Not contacted No
Sébastien HAUSEMONT Parti socialiste Nord - AVESNES-NORD Not contacted Finalist No
Laurent PAYEN Parti communiste francais Nord - AVESNES-NORD Not contacted No
Alain POYART Union pour un mouvement populaire Nord - AVESNES-NORD Not contacted Elected No
Télesphore RICHARD Front national Nord - AVESNES-NORD Not contacted No
Patrick DELFOSSE Parti communiste francais Nord - BAILLEUL-NORD-EST Not contacted No
Françoise HOSTALIER Union pour un mouvement populaire Nord - BAILLEUL-NORD-EST Not contacted Finalist No
Didier LEJEUNE Front national Nord - BAILLEUL-NORD-EST Not contacted No
Michel VANDEVOORDE Parti socialiste Nord - BAILLEUL-NORD-EST Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Luc DARCOURT Parti socialiste Nord - BERGUES Not contacted Finalist No
Françoise DEMARTHE Front national Nord - BERGUES Not contacted No
André FIGOUREUX Union pour un mouvement populaire Nord - BERGUES Not contacted Elected No
Marianick SAILLY-TOP Parti communiste francais Nord - BERGUES Not contacted No
José SZYMANIAK Europe Écologie - Les Verts Nord - BERGUES Not contacted No
Jacques-Pierre BOLTZ Divers droite Nord - BOUCHAIN Not contacted No
Johan CHAPELAIN Front national Nord - BOUCHAIN Not contacted Finalist No
Albert DESPRES Parti communiste francais Nord - BOUCHAIN Not contacted Elected No
Michel MOREAU Europe Écologie - Les Verts Nord - BOUCHAIN Not contacted No
Ludovic ZIENTEK Parti socialiste Nord - BOUCHAIN Not contacted No
Bernard CUVILLIER Europe Écologie - Les Verts Nord - CAMBRAI-EST Not contacted No
Marc DERASSE Union pour un mouvement populaire Nord - CAMBRAI-EST Not contacted No
Patrice EGO Parti communiste francais Nord - CAMBRAI-EST Not contacted No
Brigitte GUIDEZ Parti socialiste Nord - CAMBRAI-EST Not contacted Finalist No
Paul LAMOITIER Front national Nord - CAMBRAI-EST Not contacted No
Nicolas SIEGLER Divers droite Nord - CAMBRAI-EST Not contacted Elected No
Sylvain TRANOY Divers droite Nord - CAMBRAI-EST Not contacted No
Alexandre BASQUIN Parti communiste francais Nord - CARNIÈRES Not contacted No
Delphine BATAILLE Parti socialiste Nord - CARNIÈRES Not contacted Elected No
Agnès BERANGER Majorité présidentielle Nord - CARNIÈRES Not contacted No
Mathieu LAMAND Front national Nord - CARNIÈRES Not contacted Finalist No
Thierry WALEMME Mouvement démocrate Nord - CARNIÈRES Not contacted No
Jean-Raymond WATTIEZ Europe Écologie - Les Verts Nord - CARNIÈRES Not contacted No
René DECODTS Parti socialiste Nord - CASSEL Not contacted Finalist No
Stéphane DIEUSAERT Union pour un mouvement populaire Nord - CASSEL Not contacted Elected No
Alain TREDEZ Europe Écologie - Les Verts Nord - CASSEL Not contacted No
Sophie TURLURE Parti communiste francais Nord - CASSEL Not contacted No
Ghislaine VANCAUWENBERGHE Front national Nord - CASSEL Not contacted No
Pascal BULTEZ Front national Nord - LE-CATEAU-CAMBRÉSIS Not contacted No
Jean-Paul BURLION Parti communiste francais Nord - LE-CATEAU-CAMBRÉSIS Not contacted No
Laurent COULON Parti socialiste Nord - LE-CATEAU-CAMBRÉSIS Not contacted Elected No
Michel HENNEQUART Majorité présidentielle Nord - LE-CATEAU-CAMBRÉSIS Not contacted Finalist No
Chantal MALPAUX-DUPONT Europe Écologie - Les Verts Nord - LE-CATEAU-CAMBRÉSIS Not contacted No
Lahcen BOUDJOUDI Parti socialiste Nord - CONDÉ-SUR-L'ESCAUT Not contacted No
Marie-Paule FEDERBE Front national Nord - CONDÉ-SUR-L'ESCAUT Not contacted Finalist No
Janine LECAILLE-STREMPLEWSKI Europe Écologie - Les Verts Nord - CONDÉ-SUR-L'ESCAUT Not contacted No
Jacques SCHNEIDER Union pour un mouvement populaire Nord - CONDÉ-SUR-L'ESCAUT Not contacted No
Serge VAN DER HOEVEN Parti communiste francais Nord - CONDÉ-SUR-L'ESCAUT Not contacted Elected No
Maryse FABER-ROSSI Europe Écologie - Les Verts Nord - CYSOING Not contacted No
Patrick GABRIEL Parti radical de gauche Nord - CYSOING Not contacted No
Annie LEMAHIEU Front national Nord - CYSOING Not contacted Finalist No
Luc MONNET Union pour un mouvement populaire Nord - CYSOING Not contacted Elected No
Liliane MORTIER Parti communiste francais Nord - CYSOING Not contacted No
Alain BRUNEEL Parti communiste francais Nord - DOUAI-SUD Not contacted Elected No
Bruno BUFQUIN Union pour un mouvement populaire Nord - DOUAI-SUD Not contacted No
Marie-Andrée COQUELLE Europe Écologie - Les Verts Nord - DOUAI-SUD Not contacted No
Michaël DOZIERE Divers droite Nord - DOUAI-SUD Not contacted No
Gérard GAULARD Front national Nord - DOUAI-SUD Not contacted No
Youcef LANNABI Mouvement démocrate Nord - DOUAI-SUD Not contacted No
Jean-Michel SZATNY Parti socialiste Nord - DOUAI-SUD Not contacted Finalist No
Delphine CASTELLI Parti communiste francais Nord - DUNKERQUE-EST Not contacted No
Paul CHRISTOPHE Majorité présidentielle Nord - DUNKERQUE-EST Not contacted Finalist No
Eveline LELIEUR Europe Écologie - Les Verts Nord - DUNKERQUE-EST Not contacted No
Bertrand MEURISSE Front national Nord - DUNKERQUE-EST Not contacted No
Alain VANWAEFELGHEM Parti socialiste Nord - DUNKERQUE-EST Not contacted Elected No
Edith VARET Divers droite Nord - DUNKERQUE-EST Not contacted No
Maria ALVAREZ Majorité présidentielle Nord - GRAVELINES Not contacted No
Chantal DENIS Front national Nord - GRAVELINES Not contacted No
Jacqueline POIGNANT Europe Écologie - Les Verts Nord - GRAVELINES Not contacted No
Bertrand RINGOT Parti socialiste Nord - GRAVELINES Not contacted Elected No
David THIEBAUT Parti communiste francais Nord - GRAVELINES Not contacted No
Jean-Pierre ALLOSSERY Parti socialiste Nord - HAZEBROUCK-NORD Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Pierre FERAMUS Majorité présidentielle Nord - HAZEBROUCK-NORD Not contacted Finalist No
Pascal PRINCE Front national Nord - HAZEBROUCK-NORD Not contacted No
Béatrice VEIT-TORREZ Parti communiste francais Nord - HAZEBROUCK-NORD Not contacted No
Bruno BAILLON Parti communiste francais Nord - LANDRECIES Not contacted No
Bernard DELVA Majorité présidentielle Nord - LANDRECIES Not contacted Elected No
Gilles DUPLOUY Front national Nord - LANDRECIES Not contacted No
Didier LEBLOND Divers gauche Nord - LANDRECIES Not contacted Finalist No
Laurent CAUTERMAN Parti communiste francais Nord - LANNOY Not contacted No
Joëlle COTTENYE Majorité présidentielle Nord - LANNOY Not contacted Elected No
Sylvie GODDYN Front national Nord - LANNOY Not contacted No
Annette RIMBERT Europe Écologie - Les Verts Nord - LANNOY Not contacted No
Jocya VANCOILLIE Parti socialiste Nord - LANNOY Not contacted Finalist No
Caroline BOISARD-VANNIER Union pour un mouvement populaire Nord - LILLE-EST Not contacted No
Geneviève CRESSON Europe Écologie - Les Verts Nord - LILLE-EST Not contacted No
Jean-Rémy DUMESNIL Front national Nord - LILLE-EST Not contacted Finalist No
Françoise GERBER Extrême gauche Nord - LILLE-EST Not contacted No
Roger MALY Parti communiste francais Nord - LILLE-EST Not contacted No
Frédéric MARCHAND Parti socialiste Nord - LILLE-EST Not contacted Elected No
Christiane BOUCHART Europe Écologie - Les Verts Nord - LILLE-NORD-EST Signed No
Sylviane DELACROIX Parti communiste francais Nord - LILLE-NORD-EST Not contacted No
Jérôme GARCIA Union pour un mouvement populaire Nord - LILLE-NORD-EST Not contacted No
Frédéric LAMBIN Mouvement démocrate Nord - LILLE-NORD-EST Not contacted No
Alexandra LECHNER Parti socialiste Nord - LILLE-NORD-EST Pending Elected No
Pascale VANEUIL Front national Nord - LILLE-NORD-EST Not contacted Finalist No
Ugo BERNALICIS Front de gauche Nord - LILLE-SUD-EST Signed Yes
Stéphanie BOCQUET Europe Écologie - Les Verts Nord - LILLE-SUD-EST Not contacted No
Eric DILLIES Front national Nord - LILLE-SUD-EST Not contacted Finalist No
Marc GODEFROY Parti socialiste Nord - LILLE-SUD-EST Not contacted Elected No
Hervé-Marie MORELLE Union pour un mouvement populaire Nord - LILLE-SUD-EST Not contacted No
Eliane COOLZAET Front national Nord - LILLE-SUD-OUEST Not contacted No
Thibault GHEYSENS Europe Écologie - Les Verts Nord - LILLE-SUD-OUEST Not contacted No
Patrick KANNER Parti socialiste Nord - LILLE-SUD-OUEST Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected No
François KINGET Union pour un mouvement populaire Nord - LILLE-SUD-OUEST Not contacted Finalist No
Hugo VANDAMME Front de Gauche Nord - LILLE-SUD-OUEST Not contacted No
Claude VIGNIER Extrême gauche Nord - LILLE-SUD-OUEST Not contacted No
Louis-Armand DE BEJARRY Front national Nord - MAUBEUGE-SUD Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Philippe DELBART Union pour un mouvement populaire Nord - MAUBEUGE-SUD Not contacted No
Philippe DRONSART Parti socialiste Nord - MAUBEUGE-SUD Not contacted Elected No
Annick MATTIGHELLO Parti communiste francais Nord - MAUBEUGE-SUD Not contacted No
Nadir SAIFI Europe Écologie - Les Verts Nord - MAUBEUGE-SUD Not contacted No
Jean-Claude DELFORGE Majorité présidentielle Nord - PONT-À-MARCQ Not contacted No
Luc FOUTRY Union pour un mouvement populaire Nord - PONT-À-MARCQ Not contacted Finalist No
Christian LEMAHIEU Front national Nord - PONT-À-MARCQ Not contacted No
Alain RANDOUR Europe Écologie - Les Verts Nord - PONT-À-MARCQ Not contacted No
Jean-Marie RUANT Parti socialiste Nord - PONT-À-MARCQ Not contacted Elected No
Benjamin Vandekerckhove Parti communiste francais Nord - PONT-À-MARCQ Signed Yes
Laurent BERNIER Europe Écologie - Les Verts Nord - LE-QUESNOY-EST Not contacted No
Guislain CAMBIER Union pour un mouvement populaire Nord - LE-QUESNOY-EST Not contacted Finalist No
Guy FACQ Parti communiste francais Nord - LE-QUESNOY-EST Not contacted No
Michel MANESSE Parti socialiste Nord - LE-QUESNOY-EST Not contacted Elected No
Michel MEUNIER Front national Nord - LE-QUESNOY-EST Not contacted No
Jean-Marie DURIEZ Parti communiste francais Nord - ROUBAIX-EST Not contacted No
Mehdi MASSROUR Parti socialiste Nord - ROUBAIX-EST Not contacted Elected No
Thierry SIWIK Europe Écologie - Les Verts Nord - ROUBAIX-EST Not contacted No
Kévin SORRET Front national Nord - ROUBAIX-EST Not contacted Finalist No
Arnaud VANHELLE Union pour un mouvement populaire Nord - ROUBAIX-EST Not contacted No
Jean-Claude BRUNEBARBE Europe Écologie - Les Verts Nord - ST-AMAND-RIVE-DROITE Not contacted No
Michel CARTON Front national Nord - ST-AMAND-RIVE-DROITE Not contacted Finalist No
Monique HUON Majorité présidentielle Nord - ST-AMAND-RIVE-DROITE Not contacted No
Aymeric ROBIN Parti communiste francais Nord - ST-AMAND-RIVE-DROITE Not contacted Elected No
Sébastien URGU Parti socialiste Nord - ST-AMAND-RIVE-DROITE Not contacted No
Samuel DECAUX Union pour un mouvement populaire Nord - SOLESMES Not contacted No
Georges FLAMENGT Parti socialiste Nord - SOLESMES Not contacted Elected No
Pascale HAVREZ Front national Nord - SOLESMES Not contacted No
Bruno LECLERCQ Parti communiste francais Nord - SOLESMES Not contacted Finalist No
Christian BINOIT Union pour un mouvement populaire Nord - SOLRE-LE-CHÂTEAU Not contacted Finalist No
Julien HENDRICKX Front national Nord - SOLRE-LE-CHÂTEAU Not contacted No
Philippe LETY Parti socialiste Nord - SOLRE-LE-CHÂTEAU Not contacted Elected No
Roger RENARD Parti communiste francais Nord - SOLRE-LE-CHÂTEAU Not contacted No
Gustave DASSONVILLE Union pour un mouvement populaire Nord - TOURCOING-NORD Not contacted Finalist No
Marie DEROO Parti socialiste Nord - TOURCOING-NORD Not contacted Elected No
Hervé DIZY Europe Écologie - Les Verts Nord - TOURCOING-NORD Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Yes
Alain LAMBRE Parti communiste francais Nord - TOURCOING-NORD Not contacted No
Jean-Richard SULZER Front national Nord - TOURCOING-NORD Not contacted No
Nathalie WILLEMETZ Extrême gauche Nord - TOURCOING-NORD Not contacted No
Christian BAECKEROOT Extrême droite Nord - TOURCOING-NORD-EST Not contacted No
Gérald DARMANIN Union pour un mouvement populaire Nord - TOURCOING-NORD-EST Not contacted No
Dominique DE CLERCQ DANEL Parti communiste francais Nord - TOURCOING-NORD-EST Not contacted No
Eric DENOEUD Écologiste Nord - TOURCOING-NORD-EST Not contacted No
Bernard DESPIERRE Europe Écologie - Les Verts Nord - TOURCOING-NORD-EST Not contacted No
Alexandre KIS Front national Nord - TOURCOING-NORD-EST Not contacted Finalist No
Vincent LANNOO Parti socialiste Nord - TOURCOING-NORD-EST Not contacted Elected No
Rita CANNAS Parti socialiste Nord - VALENCIENNES-EST Not contacted No
Jean-Luc DUSSOL Europe Écologie - Les Verts Nord - VALENCIENNES-EST Not contacted No
Benoît GYSELINCK Mouvement démocrate Nord - VALENCIENNES-EST Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No
Geoffrey SEULIN Front national Nord - VALENCIENNES-EST Not contacted No
Fabien THIEME Front de gauche Nord - VALENCIENNES-EST Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Noël VERFAILLIE Union pour un mouvement populaire Nord - VALENCIENNES-EST Not contacted Finalist No
Patrick BEAUDOIN Europe Écologie - Les Verts Nord - VALENCIENNES-NORD Not contacted No
Guy CANNIE Front national Nord - VALENCIENNES-NORD Not contacted No
Salvatore CASTIGLIONE Majorité présidentielle Nord - VALENCIENNES-NORD Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Luc CHAGNON Parti socialiste Nord - VALENCIENNES-NORD Not contacted No
Jean-Claude DULIEU Parti communiste francais Nord - VALENCIENNES-NORD Not contacted Elected No
Dominique SLABOLEPSZY Extrême droite Nord - VALENCIENNES-NORD Not contacted No
Laurent DENYS Divers gauche Nord - WORMHOUT Not contacted No
Patrick VALOIS Majorité présidentielle Nord - WORMHOUT Not contacted Elected No
Danielle VEIGNIE Parti communiste francais Nord - WORMHOUT Not contacted No
Régis WINCKEL Front national Nord - WORMHOUT Not contacted No
Joël CARBON Parti socialiste Nord - COUDEKERQUE-BRANCHE Not contacted Elected No
Véronique DE MIRIBEL Divers droite Nord - COUDEKERQUE-BRANCHE Not contacted No
Michel DELBAR Divers droite Nord - COUDEKERQUE-BRANCHE Not contacted No
Alexandre DISTANTI Union pour un mouvement populaire Nord - COUDEKERQUE-BRANCHE Not contacted No
Claudine DUCELLIER Europe Écologie - Les Verts Nord - COUDEKERQUE-BRANCHE Not contacted No
Sandra KAZ Front national Nord - COUDEKERQUE-BRANCHE Not contacted Finalist No
Gaëtan LACASSAIGNE Parti communiste francais Nord - COUDEKERQUE-BRANCHE Not contacted No
Marie-Colette YANA-PLADYS Mouvement démocrate Nord - COUDEKERQUE-BRANCHE Not contacted No
Pierre BONNET Front national Nord - GRANDE-SYNTHE Not contacted Finalist No
Agnès EVRARD Europe Écologie - Les Verts Nord - GRANDE-SYNTHE Not contacted No
Jean-Claude MORET Extrême gauche Nord - GRANDE-SYNTHE Not contacted No
François PISAREK Extrême gauche Nord - GRANDE-SYNTHE Not contacted No
Roméo RAGAZZO Parti socialiste Nord - GRANDE-SYNTHE Not contacted Elected No
Féthi RIAH Divers droite Nord - GRANDE-SYNTHE Not contacted No
Dany WALLYN Parti communiste francais Nord - GRANDE-SYNTHE Not contacted No
Françoise COOLZAET Front national Nord - ROUBAIX-CENTRE Not contacted Finalist No
Guillaume Delbar Union pour un mouvement populaire Nord - ROUBAIX-CENTRE Signed No
Valérie PRINGUEZ Parti communiste francais Nord - ROUBAIX-CENTRE Not contacted No
Ali RAHNI Europe Écologie - Les Verts Nord - ROUBAIX-CENTRE Not contacted No
Rachid RIZOUG Extrême gauche Nord - ROUBAIX-CENTRE Not contacted No
Renaud TARDY Parti socialiste Nord - ROUBAIX-CENTRE Not contacted Elected No
Florence BARISEAU Union pour un mouvement populaire Nord - VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ-NORD Not contacted No
Christian CARNOIS Majorité présidentielle Nord - VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ-NORD Not contacted No
François DE WEPPES Front national Nord - VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ-NORD Not contacted Finalist No
Roland DIAGNE Parti communiste francais Nord - VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ-NORD Not contacted No
Malik IFRI Europe Écologie - Les Verts Nord - VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ-NORD Not contacted No
Didier MANIER Parti socialiste Nord - VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ-NORD Not contacted Elected No
Jackie AVENEL Europe Écologie - Les Verts Nord - DOUAI-NORD-EST Not contacted No
Christophe BATAILLE Majorité présidentielle Nord - DOUAI-NORD-EST Not contacted No
Djamel BOUTECHICHE Divers gauche Nord - DOUAI-NORD-EST Not contacted No
Erick CHARTON Parti socialiste Nord - DOUAI-NORD-EST Not contacted Elected No
Freddy KACZMAREK Parti communiste francais Nord - DOUAI-NORD-EST Not contacted No
Stéphanie KOCA Front national Nord - DOUAI-NORD-EST Not contacted Finalist No
Cécile PHILIPPET Union pour un mouvement populaire Nord - DOUAI-NORD-EST Not contacted No
Frédéric BAILLOT Parti socialiste Nord - SECLIN-NORD Not contacted Finalist No
Bertrand BARON Front national Nord - SECLIN-NORD Not contacted No
Gilles CARPENTIER Union pour un mouvement populaire Nord - SECLIN-NORD Not contacted No
Françoise DUMEZ Parti communiste francais Nord - SECLIN-NORD Not contacted No
Francine HERBAUT-DAUPTAIN Europe Écologie - Les Verts Nord - SECLIN-NORD Not contacted No
Dany WATTEBLED Mouvement démocrate Nord - SECLIN-NORD Not contacted Elected No