Candidates list

Add a candidate Add a party Signatories of another pact


Filter: | 2nd ballot : | Elected

122 candidates during first ballot

Photo Name Party Constituency Signed the pact Finalist Propositions LL
Manuel BLOUIN Europe Écologie - Les Verts Essonne - ARPAJON Signed No
Gabriel CRUZILLAC Union pour un mouvement populaire Essonne - ARPAJON Not contacted No
Bernard DESPALINS Front national Essonne - ARPAJON Not contacted Finalist No
Pascal FOURNIER Parti socialiste Essonne - ARPAJON Not contacted Elected No
Andrée pierrette GRANCE Parti communiste francais Essonne - ARPAJON Not contacted No
Jean-Paul LEBREC Majorité présidentielle Essonne - ARPAJON Not contacted No
Martine DELOFFRE Europe Écologie - Les Verts Essonne - ATHIS-MONS Not contacted No
Audrey GUIBERT Front national Essonne - ATHIS-MONS Not contacted Finalist No
Djoudi LAMAMRA Autres Essonne - ATHIS-MONS Not contacted No
Christine RODIER Union pour un mouvement populaire Essonne - ATHIS-MONS Not contacted No
Patrice SAC Parti socialiste Essonne - ATHIS-MONS Not contacted Elected No
Odile TOITOT Parti communiste francais Essonne - ATHIS-MONS Not contacted No
Priscille BEIGNEUX Front national Essonne - CORBEIL-ESSONNES-OUEST Not contacted No
Sylvain DANTU Majorité présidentielle Essonne - CORBEIL-ESSONNES-OUEST Not contacted Finalist No
Dominique LAPLANCHE Extrême gauche Essonne - CORBEIL-ESSONNES-OUEST Not contacted No
Alain MIGLOS Parti socialiste Essonne - CORBEIL-ESSONNES-OUEST Not contacted Finalist No
Bruno PIRIOU Parti communiste francais Essonne - CORBEIL-ESSONNES-OUEST Not contacted Elected No
Jacqueline ANDREANI-MET Front national Essonne - DOURDAN Not contacted No
Maryvonne BOQUET Parti socialiste Essonne - DOURDAN Not contacted Finalist No
Philippe DAGUENET Europe Écologie - Les Verts Essonne - DOURDAN Not contacted No
Dominique ECHAROUX Union pour un mouvement populaire Essonne - DOURDAN Not contacted Elected No
Raymond LEDUC Parti de Gauche - Front de Gauche Essonne - DOURDAN Not contacted No
Marc MACAN Mouvement démocrate Essonne - DOURDAN Not contacted No
Nicolas VENANCE Divers droite Essonne - DOURDAN Not contacted No
Claire-Lise CAMPION Parti socialiste Essonne - ETRÉCHY Not contacted Elected No
Carole DANIEL Parti communiste francais Essonne - ETRÉCHY Not contacted No
Christine DUBOIS Union pour un mouvement populaire Essonne - ETRÉCHY Not contacted Finalist No
Jérôme MARTIN Front national Essonne - ETRÉCHY Not contacted No
Abdoul hameth BA Europe Écologie - Les Verts Essonne - EVRY-SUD Not contacted No
Arnaud BARROUX Union pour un mouvement populaire Essonne - EVRY-SUD Not contacted Finalist No
Francis CHOUAT Parti socialiste Essonne - EVRY-SUD Not contacted Elected No
Francis COUVIDAT Extrême gauche Essonne - EVRY-SUD Not contacted No
Christine DANQUIGNY Extrême gauche Essonne - EVRY-SUD Not contacted No
Camille HOUEIX Front national Essonne - EVRY-SUD Not contacted Finalist No
Thierry LAFON Divers droite Essonne - EVRY-SUD Not contacted No
Antonio LUIS GONZAGA Parti radical de gauche Essonne - EVRY-SUD Not contacted No
Christian PIGAGLIO Parti communiste francais Essonne - EVRY-SUD Not contacted No
Guy BONNEAU Europe Écologie - Les Verts Essonne - MASSY-OUEST Not contacted Elected No
Marie-Pierre OPRANDI Parti de Gauche - Front de Gauche Essonne - MASSY-OUEST Not contacted No
François-Xavier PERRAULT Parti radical de gauche Essonne - MASSY-OUEST Not contacted No
Solange PICHONNEAU Autres Essonne - MASSY-OUEST Not contacted No
Pierre PLANQUETTE Front national Essonne - MASSY-OUEST Not contacted No
Henry QUAGHEBEUR Divers droite Essonne - MASSY-OUEST Not contacted Finalist No
Marc SAUTEREY Extrême gauche Essonne - MASSY-OUEST Not contacted No
Patrice CHAUVEAU Parti communiste francais Essonne - MÉRÉVILLE Not contacted No
Grégory COURTAS Europe Écologie - Les Verts Essonne - MÉRÉVILLE Not contacted Finalist No
Guy CROSNIER Union pour un mouvement populaire Essonne - MÉRÉVILLE Not contacted Elected No
Jacques MET Front national Essonne - MÉRÉVILLE Not contacted Finalist No
Marie-Anne BACHELERIE Parti socialiste Essonne - MILLY-LA-FORÊT Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Jacques BOUSSAINGAULT Union pour un mouvement populaire Essonne - MILLY-LA-FORÊT Not contacted Elected No
Danielle CATEZ Front national Essonne - MILLY-LA-FORÊT Not contacted Finalist No
Nicole MATHARAN - DEMONBRAY Majorité présidentielle Essonne - MILLY-LA-FORÊT Not contacted No
Bernard MONTAGNE Parti communiste francais Essonne - MILLY-LA-FORÊT Not contacted No
Delphine ANTONETTI Parti de Gauche - Front de Gauche Essonne - MONTLHÉRY Not contacted No
Jérôme CAUET Parti socialiste Essonne - MONTLHÉRY Not contacted Elected No
Théo COLIN Front national Essonne - MONTLHÉRY Not contacted No
François FRONTERA Union pour un mouvement populaire Essonne - MONTLHÉRY Not contacted No
François PELLETANT Divers droite Essonne - MONTLHÉRY Not contacted Finalist No
Pierre BERTIAUX Parti communiste francais Essonne - ORSAY Not contacted No
Michel COQUILLAY Extrême gauche Essonne - ORSAY Not contacted No
Pierre GUILLERMAIN Front national Essonne - ORSAY Not contacted No
Didier MISSENARD Europe Écologie - Les Verts Essonne - ORSAY Not contacted No
Raymond RAPHAEL Majorité présidentielle Essonne - ORSAY Not contacted Finalist No
David ROS Parti socialiste Essonne - ORSAY Not contacted Elected No
Philippe DECOMBLE Parti communiste francais Essonne - SAINTE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS Not contacted No
Gaël FOUILLEUL Front national Essonne - SAINTE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS Not contacted Finalist No
Yassin LAMAOUI Autres Essonne - SAINTE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS Not contacted No
Sophie MONTRIGOT Union pour un mouvement populaire Essonne - SAINTE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS Not contacted No
Frédéric PETITTA Divers gauche Essonne - SAINTE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS Not contacted Elected No
José DE SOUSA Parti radical de gauche Essonne - CHILLY-MAZARIN Not contacted No
Gérard FUNES Parti socialiste Essonne - CHILLY-MAZARIN Not contacted Elected No
Cédric GIRAUD Front national Essonne - CHILLY-MAZARIN Not contacted Finalist No
Philippe JURAVER Parti de Gauche - Front de Gauche Essonne - CHILLY-MAZARIN Not contacted No
Hervé Pierre MALTRUD Union pour un mouvement populaire Essonne - CHILLY-MAZARIN Not contacted No
Cédric MORGANTINI Mouvement démocrate Essonne - CHILLY-MAZARIN Not contacted No
Henrique PINTO Europe Écologie - Les Verts Essonne - CHILLY-MAZARIN Not contacted No
Pascal BONODOT Extrême gauche Essonne - DRAVEIL Not contacted No
Jean-Pascal BONSIGNORE Parti communiste francais Essonne - DRAVEIL Not contacted No
Philippe BRUN Autres Essonne - DRAVEIL Not contacted No
Florence FERNANDEZ DE RUIDIAZ Majorité présidentielle Essonne - DRAVEIL Not contacted Elected No
Michel GRUBER Europe Écologie - Les Verts Essonne - DRAVEIL Not contacted No
Gilles MALAUSSENA Parti socialiste Essonne - DRAVEIL Not contacted No
Denise MARTIN Front national Essonne - DRAVEIL Not contacted Finalist No
Michel BOURNAT Union pour un mouvement populaire Essonne - GIF-SUR-YVETTE Not contacted Elected No
Florent BRAUN Front national Essonne - GIF-SUR-YVETTE Not contacted No
Fabienne ELBAZ Europe Écologie - Les Verts Essonne - GIF-SUR-YVETTE Not contacted Finalist No
Gilles LASCHON Front de gauche Essonne - GIF-SUR-YVETTE Not contacted No
Dimitri TCHORELOFF Parti radical de gauche Essonne - GIF-SUR-YVETTE Not contacted No
Laurent BOUDÉREAUX Europe Écologie - Les Verts Essonne - MORSANG-SUR-ORGE Not contacted No
René DELMAS Front national Essonne - MORSANG-SUR-ORGE Not contacted Finalist No
Marjolaine RAUZE Parti communiste francais Essonne - MORSANG-SUR-ORGE Not contacted Elected No
Hervé ZWIRN Majorité présidentielle Essonne - MORSANG-SUR-ORGE Not contacted No
Karim BOUHASSOUN Autres Essonne - VIGNEUX-SUR-SEINE Not contacted No
Patrice Finel Parti de Gauche - Front de Gauche Essonne - VIGNEUX-SUR-SEINE Pending No
Didier HOELTGEN Europe Écologie - Les Verts Essonne - VIGNEUX-SUR-SEINE Not contacted Elected No
Claude LEGER Front national Essonne - VIGNEUX-SUR-SEINE Not contacted No
Serge POINSOT Divers droite Essonne - VIGNEUX-SUR-SEINE Not contacted Finalist No
Jacques VAUDRON Divers droite Essonne - VIGNEUX-SUR-SEINE Not contacted Finalist No
Daniel CHABANE Divers droite Essonne - EPINAY-SOUS-SÉNART Not contacted No
Romain COLAS Parti socialiste Essonne - EPINAY-SOUS-SÉNART Not contacted Elected No
Faten HIDRI Union pour un mouvement populaire Essonne - EPINAY-SOUS-SÉNART Not contacted Finalist No
Jean LEGANGNEUX Front national Essonne - EPINAY-SOUS-SÉNART Not contacted Finalist No
Eric VIALA Europe Écologie - Les Verts Essonne - EPINAY-SOUS-SÉNART Not contacted No
Isabelle VOISIN Parti communiste francais Essonne - EPINAY-SOUS-SÉNART Not contacted No
Guillaume EPRY Majorité présidentielle Essonne - GRIGNY Not contacted No
Danielle MELISSE Front national Essonne - GRIGNY Not contacted No
Fatima OGBI Parti socialiste Essonne - GRIGNY Not contacted Finalist No
Kouider OUKBI Autres Essonne - GRIGNY Not contacted No
Claude VAZQUEZ Parti communiste francais Essonne - GRIGNY Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Paul WILLAUME Union pour un mouvement populaire Essonne - GRIGNY Not contacted No
Gabriel AMARD Parti de Gauche - Front de Gauche Essonne - JUVISY-SUR-ORGE Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Yes
Sophie BISH Europe Écologie - Les Verts Essonne - JUVISY-SUR-ORGE Not contacted No
Etienne CHAUFOUR Parti socialiste Essonne - JUVISY-SUR-ORGE Not contacted Elected No
Jean MEREY Front national Essonne - JUVISY-SUR-ORGE Not contacted Finalist No
Frédéric ROSE Union pour un mouvement populaire Essonne - JUVISY-SUR-ORGE Not contacted No
Thierry DOULAUD Parti communiste francais Essonne - MASSY-EST Not contacted No
Philippe GAUTREAU Autres Essonne - MASSY-EST Not contacted No
Jérôme GUEDJ Parti socialiste Essonne - MASSY-EST Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected No
Dawari HORSFALL Autres Essonne - MASSY-EST Not contacted No
Valérie MARTEL Extrême gauche Essonne - MASSY-EST Not contacted No
Christian NISY Front national Essonne - MASSY-EST Not contacted No
Pierre OLLIER Divers droite Essonne - MASSY-EST Not contacted Finalist No